Race Information
Race Info
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2017 Triple Crown Rnd 3
RUPERT MX, RUPERT ID
09/02/2017
Event
Monsters of Moto X - 2 Strokes Only
06/08/2024
24 RMX SERIES RND 4 - BUNKER HILL MX
05/18/2024 - 05/19/2024
24 RMX SERIES RND 3 - RUPERT MX
05/03/2024 - 05/05/2024
Bunker Hill Grand Prix - Off-Road Rnd 2
04/27/2024
Sunday - 24 North-West Bunker Hill LL AQ
04/21/2024
Saturday - 24 Mid-West Bunker Hill LL AQ
04/20/2024
Friday Practice - LL AQ
04/19/2024
24 RMX SERIES RND 2 - BUNKER HILL
04/13/2024 - 04/14/2024
QUALIFYING - 2024 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX
04/04/2024
2024 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX
04/04/2024 - 04/07/2024
24 RMX SERIES RND 1
03/23/2024 - 03/24/2024
2024 Gypsy Tales 500 - Vurb Shred Tour
03/09/2024
Gypsy 50 Pit Bike/E-Bike Race
03/08/2024
24 #moto86 RND 5
02/24/2024
24 South-West Mesquite LL AQ
02/18/2024
24 Mid-West Mesquite LL AQ
02/17/2024
Friday Practice - LL AQ
02/16/2024
MINI BIKES RND 6 - Sun Feb 4th - Utah ArenaCross
02/04/2024
BIG BIKES RND 6 - Sat Feb 3rd - Utah ArenaCross
02/03/2024
MINI BIKES RND 5 - Sat. Feb 3rd - Utah ArenaCross
02/03/2024
BIG BIKES RND 5 - Friday Feb 2nd - Utah ArenaCross
02/02/2024
24 #moto86 RND 4 - Jan 27, 2024
01/27/2024
MINI BIKES RND 4 - SUN JAN 21ST - Utah ArenaCross
01/21/2024
BIG BIKES RND 4 - Sat Jan 20th - Utah ArenaCross
01/20/2024
MINI BIKES RND 3 - SAT JAN 20TH - Utah ArenaCross
01/20/2024
BIG BIKES RND 3 - FRI JAN 19th - Utah ArenaCross
01/19/2024
Mesquite Grand Prix - Off-Road Rnd 1
01/13/2024
MINI BIKES RND 2 -Sunday Jan 7th - Utah ArenaCross
01/07/2024
BIG BIKES RND 2 - Saturday Jan - Utah ArenaCross
01/06/2024
MINI BIKES RND 1 - Saturday Jan 6th - Utah ArenaCross
01/06/2024
BIG BIKES RND 1 - Friday Jan 5th - Utah ArenaCross
01/05/2024
24 #moto86 RND 3 - New Year's Weekend
12/29/2023 - 12/31/2023
24 #MOTO86 RND 2
12/09/2023
2023 AMA THANKSGIVING CLASSIC & PRO AM
11/22/2023 - 11/25/2023
Moto Oasis Grand Prix - Off-Road RND 3
11/18/2023
AMPED E-Bike Championship & Vurb Shred Tour
11/18/2023
24 #moto86 Round 1
11/04/2023
Rabbit Run Grand Prix - Off-Road RND 2
09/30/2023
2023 AMA UTAH STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/16/2023 - 09/17/2023
Dynamite Grand Prix - Off-Road RND 1
09/09/2023
23 RMX SERIES RND 8 - RUPERT MX
09/01/2023 - 09/03/2023
2023 AMA IDAHO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
08/19/2023
23 RMX SERIES RND 7 - CACHE VALLEY MX
08/11/2023 - 08/13/2023
23 RMX SERIES RND 6 - CACHE VALLEY MX
07/07/2023 - 07/09/2023
RMX SERIES RND 5 - JUNE 16-18 - CLARKSTON UT
06/16/2023 - 06/18/2023
RMX SERIES RND 4 - MAY 5-7 - RUPERT ID
05/05/2023 - 05/07/2023
RMX SERIES RND 3 - APRIL 21-23 - DELTA UT
04/21/2023 - 04/23/2023
2023 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX
04/06/2023 - 04/09/2023
RMX SERIES RND 2 - MARCH 24-26 - DELTA UT
03/24/2023 - 03/26/2023
23 North-West Bunker HIll LL AQ
03/19/2023
23 Mid-West Bunker HIll LL AQ
03/18/2023
23 RMX RND 1 - MARCH 3-5
03/03/2023 - 03/05/2023
23 South-West Mesquite LL AQ
02/19/2023
23 Mid-West Mesquite LL AQ
02/18/2023
23 #moto86 Series RND 4
01/28/2023
23 #moto86 Series RND 3 - NEW YEAR'S RACE
12/31/2022 - 01/01/2023
23 #moto86 Series RND 2
12/10/2022
22 AMA THANKSGIVING CLASSIC - MESQUITE MX
11/23/2022 - 11/26/2022
23 #moto86 Series RND 1
11/05/2022
22 AMA UTAH STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
10/22/2022
22 RMX NORTH & SOUTH RND 8 - CLARKSTON UT
09/24/2022 - 09/25/2022
22 AMA IDAHO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/04/2022
22 RMX NORTH & SOUTH RND 7 - RUPERT ID
09/03/2022
22 RMX NORTH & SOUTH RND 6 - PRESTON ID
08/12/2022 - 08/14/2022
22 RMX NORTH & SOUTH RND 5 - PRESTON ID
07/01/2022 - 07/03/2022
22 JUAB XTREME RACING
06/25/2022
22 RMX NORTH & SOUTH RND 4 - SLC UT
06/17/2022 - 06/19/2022
22 Bunker Hill MW Regional
06/10/2022 - 06/12/2022
22 IDAHO DEALERS CUP ROUND 3
06/04/2022
22 RMX NORTH RND 3 - RUPERT ID
05/20/2022 - 05/22/2022
22 RMX NORTH RND 2 - TOOELE UT
05/05/2022 - 05/08/2022
22 IDAHO DEALER'S CUP - ROUND 2
04/30/2022
22 RMX SOUTH RND 3 - DELTA UT
04/22/2022 - 04/24/2022
22 IDAHO DEALERS CUP ROUND 1
04/15/2022 - 04/16/2022
North-West Bunker Hill LL AQ
04/10/2022
Mid-West Bunker Hill LL AQ
04/09/2022
22 RMX NORTH RND 1 - KUNA ID
04/01/2022 - 04/03/2022
22 RMX SOUTH RND 2- DELTA UT
03/25/2022 - 03/27/2022
South-West Mesquite LL AQ
03/06/2022
Mid-West Mesquite LL AQ
03/05/2022
22 RMX SOUTH RND 1- MESQUITE NV
02/25/2022 - 02/27/2022
#MOTO86 RND 4 - JAN 29
01/29/2022
#MOTO86 RND 3 - DEC 31- JAN 1
12/31/2021 - 01/01/2022
#MOTO86 RND 2 - DEC 11, 2021
12/11/2021
2021 AMA THANKSGIVING CLASSIC
11/24/2021 - 11/27/2021
#MOTO86 RND 1 - NOV 6
11/05/2021 - 11/06/2021
2021 AMA IDAHO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
10/03/2021
2021 AMA UTAH STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/25/2021 - 09/26/2021
2021 RMX TRIPLE CROWN RND 4
09/04/2021 - 09/05/2021
2021 RMX NORTH & SOUTH RND 7
09/04/2021 - 09/05/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER TRIPLE CROWN RND 3
08/14/2021 - 08/15/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 6
08/14/2021 - 08/15/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER TRIPLE CROWN RND 2
07/18/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 5
07/18/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER TRIPLE CROWN RND 1
07/03/2021 - 07/04/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 4
07/03/2021 - 07/04/2021
2021 JUAB XTREME RACING
06/26/2021
2021 STADIUMCROSS RND 3
05/25/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 3
05/22/2021 - 05/23/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER NORTH RND 3
05/08/2021 - 05/09/2021
Idaho Dealer's Cup RND 3
05/01/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER NORTH RND 2
04/24/2021 - 04/25/2021
2021 AMA Loretta Lynn's MW - NW AQ
04/17/2021 - 04/18/2021
SUNDAY - 2021 AMA Loretta Lynn's MW - NW AQ
04/17/2021 - 04/18/2021
Final - 2021 AMA Loretta Lynn's MW - NW AQ
04/17/2021 - 04/18/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER NORTH RND 1
04/03/2021 - 04/04/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 2
03/20/2021 - 03/21/2021
2021 AMA Loretta Lynn's SW - Mesquite MX
03/07/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 1
03/05/2021 - 03/06/2021
2020-21 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 4
02/20/2021
SATURDAY FEB 6 - 2021 UTAH AX - RND 6
02/06/2021
FRIDAY FEB 5 - 2021 UTAH AX - RND 5
02/05/2021
2020-21 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd3
01/30/2021
SATURDAY JAN 23 - 2021 UTAH AX - RND 4
01/23/2021
FRIDAY JAN 22 - 2021 UTAH AX - RND 3
01/22/2021
SATURDAY JAN 9 - 2021 UTAH AX - RND 2
01/09/2021
FRIDAY JAN 8 - 2021 UTAH AX - RND 1 -
01/08/2021
2021 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 2
01/01/2021 - 01/02/2021
2020 AMA THANKSGIVING CLASSIC
11/26/2020 - 11/28/2020
2020-21 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 1
11/14/2020
2020 TEAM FRIED HALLOWEEN CLASSIC
10/22/2020 - 10/24/2020
SATURDAY OCT 17TH - 2020 STADIUMCROSS
10/17/2020
FRIDAY OCT 16TH - 2020 STADIUMCROSS
10/16/2020
SATURDAY OCT 10TH - 2020 STADIUMCROSS
10/10/2020
FRIDAY OCT 9TH - 2020 STADIUMCROSS
10/09/2020
SATURDAY OCT 3RD - 2020 STADIUMCROSS
10/03/2020
FRIDAY OCT 2ND - 2020 STADIUMCROSS
10/02/2020
2020 AMA UTAH STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/26/2020 - 09/27/2020
2020 AMA IDAHO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/06/2020
2020 RMX TRIPLE CROWN RND 3
09/04/2020 - 09/05/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 6
09/04/2020 - 09/05/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 5
08/22/2020
2020 RMX TRIPLE CROWN RND 2
08/22/2020
2020 TRIPLE CROWN RND 1
07/18/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 4
07/18/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER NORTH RND 3
07/11/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER NORTH RND 2
06/27/2020
2020 RMX TEAM CHALLENGE
06/27/2020
2020 RMX TEAM CHALLENGE
05/31/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER NORTH RND 1
05/30/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 3
05/23/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 2
05/16/2020
2020 AMA Loretta Lynn's SW - Mesquite MX
03/08/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 1
03/07/2020
2020 UTAH AX - RND 6 - SATURDAY FEB 22
02/22/2020
2020 UTAH AX - RND 5 - FRIDAY FEB 21
02/21/2020
2019-20 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 4
02/08/2020
2020 UTAH AX - RND 4 - SATURDAY FEB 1
02/01/2020
2020 UTAH AX - RND 3 - FRIDAY JAN 31
01/31/2020
2019-20 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 3
01/18/2020
2020 UTAH AX - RND 2 - SATURDAY JAN 11
01/11/2020
2020 UTAH AX - RND 1 - FRIDAY JAN 10
01/10/2020
AMA NEVADA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
01/02/2020 - 01/04/2020
2019-20 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 2
12/28/2019
2019-20 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 1
11/16/2019
2019 Steadman's StadiumCross RND 3
11/09/2019
2019 CVMX GRAND PRIX
11/02/2019
2019 Steadman's StadiumCross RND 2
10/26/2019
2019 Steadman's StadiumCross RND 1
10/12/2019
2019 AMA UTAH STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/14/2019 - 09/15/2019
2019 IDAHO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/01/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 7
08/31/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER TRIPLE CROWN RND 3
08/31/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER TRIPLE CROWN RND 2
08/17/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 6
08/17/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 5
07/20/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER TRIPLE CROWN RND 1
07/20/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH R4
06/22/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 4
05/25/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH R4
05/11/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER SOUTH R3
04/27/2019
AMA Loretta Lynn's NW AQ - Steadman's MX
04/14/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH R2
04/13/2019
AMA Loretta Lynn's MW- Bunker Hill - Delta UT
03/31/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER SOUTH R2
03/30/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH R1
03/16/2019
AMA Loretta Lynn's SW- SGMX - St George UT
03/03/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER SOUTH R1
03/02/2019
2019 UTAH AX - RND 6 - SATURDAY FEB 9
02/09/2019
2019 UTAH AX - RND 5 - FRIDAY FEB 8
02/08/2019
2018-19 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 4 SGMX
02/02/2019
2019 UTAH AX- RND 4 - SATURDAY JAN 26
01/26/2019
2019 UTAH AX- RND 3 - FRIDAY JAN 25
01/25/2019
2018-19 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 3 SGMX
01/12/2019
2019 UTAH AX- RND 2 - SATURDAY JAN 5
01/05/2019
2019 UTAH AX- RND 1 - FRIDAY JAN 4
01/04/2019
2018-19 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 2 SGMX
12/08/2018
2018 Thanksgiving MX Classic
11/23/2018 - 11/25/2018
2018-19 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 1 SGMX
11/17/2018
2018 CVMX Grand Prix
11/03/2018
Saturday - 2018 Steadman's StadiumCross Rnd 5
10/20/2018
Friday - 2018 Steadman's StadiumCross Rnd 4
10/19/2018
Saturday - 2018 Steadman's StadiumCross Rnd 3
09/29/2018
Friday - 2018 Steadman's StadiumCross Rnd 2
09/28/2018
UTAH MX CHALLENGE 2018
09/22/2018 - 09/23/2018
2018 Steadman's StadiumCross Rnd 1
09/15/2018
2018 ID State Championship
09/02/2018
2018 RMX Summer Triple Crown RND 3
09/01/2018
2018 RMX North & South RND 7
09/01/2018
2018 RMX Summer North & South RND 6
08/18/2018
2018 RMX Summer Triple Crown RND 2
08/18/2018
2018 RMX Summer North & South RND 5
07/14/2018
2018 RMX Summer Triple Crown RND 1
07/14/2018
2018 RMX Summer NORTH RND 3 - CVMX
06/09/2018
2018 RMX Summer NORTH RND 2 - Rupert MX
05/12/2018
2018 RMX Summer SOUTH RND 3 - Bunkerhill MX
04/21/2018
AMA Loretta Lynn's NW - Noise Park - Idaho Falls ID
04/08/2018
2018 RMX Summer NORTH RND 1 - Noise Park
04/07/2018
AMA Loretta Lynn's MW - Bunkerhill MX - Delta UT
04/01/2018
2018 RMX Summer SOUTH RND 2 - Bunkerhill MX
03/31/2018
AMA Loretta Lynn's SW- SGMX - St George UT
03/11/2018
2018 RMX Summer SOUTH RND 1 - SGMX
03/10/2018
2018 UTAH AX - RND 4 - SATURDAY FEB 24TH
02/24/2018
2018 UTAH AX - RND3 - FRIDAY FEB 23RD
02/23/2018
RMX #moto86 Winter Series - RND 4
02/10/2018
2018 UTAH AX - RND 4 - SATURDAY JAN. 27TH
01/27/2018
2018 UTAH AX - RND3 - FRIDAY JAN. 26TH
01/26/2018
RMX #moto86 Winter Series - RND 3
01/13/2018
2018 UTAH AX - RND 2 - SATURDAY JAN. 6TH
01/06/2018
2018 UTAH AX - RND 1- FRIDAY JAN. 5TH
01/05/2018
RMX #moto86 Winter Series - RND 2
12/09/2017
RMX #moto86 Winter Series - RND 1
11/18/2017
2017 IDAHO STATE MX CHAMPIONSHIP
09/03/2017
2017 RMX Summer Summer Finale
09/02/2017
2017 Triple Crown Rnd 3
09/02/2017
2017 RMX Summer NORTH & SOUTH RND 5
08/19/2017
2017 TRIPLE CROWN RND 2
08/19/2017
2017 RMX Summer NORTH & SOUTH RND 4
07/15/2017
2017 TRIPLE CROWN RND 1
07/15/2017
2017 RMX Summer NORTH RND 3 - PRESTON ID
06/17/2017
2017 RMX Summer NORTH RND 2 - RUPERT ID
05/13/2017
AMA Loretta Lynn's NW - Deseret Peak MX
04/30/2017
2017 RMX Summer NORTH RND 1 - TOOELE UT
04/29/2017
AMA Loretta Lynn's MW - BUNKERHILL - DELTA UT
04/16/2017
2017 RMX Summer SOUTH RND 3 - BUNKERHILL MX
04/15/2017
2017 RMX Summer SOUTH RND 2 - BUNKERHILL MX
04/01/2017
2017 RMX Summer SOUTH RND 1 - SGMX
03/18/2017
2016-17 UTAH ARENACROSS RND 2 -Saturday
11/12/2016
2016-17 UTAH ARENACROSS RND 1 - Friday
11/11/2016
2016 CVMX GRAND PRIX
11/05/2016
Report
Entry List
Race Order
Division List
Consi List
Moto List
Moto List
02. 50 CC BEG 4-6
#8x
KASE ARCHIBALD
NIBLEY, UT
#25
KYNLIE ARCHIBALD
NIBLEY
#573
SKYLER ASHBY
KAYSVILLE, UT
#511
HANNAH AVIS
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
#8
KAWDRY CANDELARIA
RIVERTON, UT
#123
AUSTIN CARTER
MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
#300
SKYELAR COBB
WASHINGTON, UT
#76
ELLIE COLEMAN
MILLVILLE, UT
#007
MAX DANIELS
DRIGGS, ID
#49
XANDER ENGBERSON
BOUNTIFUL, UT
#6
DAVEN GALE
HURRICANE, UT
#77
WYATT GRAVES
LIBERTY, UT
#522
ASHTIN HADERLIE
AFTON, WY
#66
PARLEY HANSEN
MAYFIELD, UT
#111x
BRANSON HESS
ASHTON, ID
#11
AIDYN HEWARD
BURLEY, ID
#7
CORBIN MILLER
HAGERMAN, ID
#44
BLAKE MINGO
KIMBERLY, ID
#40
BRAXTON MOORE
CEDAR VALLEY, UT
#238
HAYGUN POWELL
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#707
DAYGAN RADDON
ERDA, UT
#726
JAXSEN SHOEMAKER
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#241
KORTLAND SINCLAIR
PRICE, UT
#10
TEAGUE STUCKI
NEW PLYMOUTH, UT
#17
JAYDAN TIBBETS
KIMBERLY, ID
#111
JAXSIN UDY
CEDAR VALLEY, UT
04. 50CC 4-6
#929
JAXSON BATT
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#875
NIXON GREENHALGH
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#8
CAMDEN IKER
ELK RIDGE, UT
#21
LIAN KESOLI
RIVERTON, UT
#119
LUKE MARTINEAU
NAMPA, ID
#4
KAYSON MCGEE
TOOELE, UT
#810
TAYCE MORGAN
CLERMONT, FL
#5x
ZAYDN NELSON
MANTUA, UT
#6
JERRY OYLER
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
05. 50CC 7-8
#31
RYKER ALLEN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#218
TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
#709
BECKHAM BELL
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#94
CASH BOLLINGER
MERIDIAN, ID
#100
ALESSIO CHAVEZ
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
#92
EVRETT CLARKE
LEHI, UT
#101x
KAYDEN COLEMAN
WENDELL, ID
#17
DAVIS DANIELS
DRIGGS, ID
#557
TAVISH HARDMAN
MERIDIAN, ID
#5
KENZLEY JACKMAN
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#108
DAXON LEA
SAINT GEORGE, UT
#11
HENRY MILLECAM
OREM, UT
#55
PARKER MILLER
DRAPER, UT
#404
DANNYN REED
PAYSON, UT
#424
SHAYLEIGH SHOEMAKER
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#101
KIERYN SIMPSON
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#627
JACE STOTT
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
#52
ELI SWASEY
HIGLAND, UT
#321
SEAN TELLER
JEROME, ID
#87
GRAYSON TOWNSEND
ST. GEORGE, UT
06. 50CC OPEN
#31
RYKER ALLEN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#218
TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
#929
JAXSON BATT
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#709
BECKHAM BELL
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#94
CASH BOLLINGER
MERIDIAN, ID
#100
ALESSIO CHAVEZ
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
#92
EVRETT CLARKE
LEHI, UT
#101x
KAYDEN COLEMAN
WENDELL, ID
#17
DAVIS DANIELS
DRIGGS, ID
#875
NIXON GREENHALGH
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#557
TAVISH HARDMAN
MERIDIAN, ID
#8
CAMDEN IKER
ELK RIDGE, UT
#5
KENZLEY JACKMAN
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#21
LIAN KESOLI
RIVERTON, UT
#108
DAXON LEA
SAINT GEORGE, UT
#119
LUKE MARTINEAU
NAMPA, ID
#11
HENRY MILLECAM
OREM, UT
#55
PARKER MILLER
DRAPER, UT
#810
TAYCE MORGAN
CLERMONT, FL
#5x
ZAYDN NELSON
MANTUA, UT
#6
JERRY OYLER
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#404
DANNYN REED
PAYSON, UT
#424
SHAYLEIGH SHOEMAKER
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#101
KIERYN SIMPSON
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#627
JACE STOTT
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
#52
ELI SWASEY
HIGLAND, UT
#321
SEAN TELLER
JEROME, ID
#87
GRAYSON TOWNSEND
ST. GEORGE, UT
07. 65CC BEGINNER
#37
HALEY ASHBY
KAYSVILLE, UT
#131
CAMERON BARRETT
TOOELE, UT
#127x
SOPHIE BUTTS
NEPHI, UT
#182
DAXTON COLEMAN
MILLVILLE, UT
#2
LEHI DUMMAR
REXBURG, ID
#16
NEPHI DUMMAR JR
NAMPA, ID
#33
BRENDEN HEWARD
BURLEY, ID
#06
JESSE JAMES
MILFORD, UT
#40
BRAXTON MOORE
CEDAR VALLEY, UT
#77
EMERIE MORGAN
WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
#27
BLAKE MOSER
KIMBERLY, ID
#23
MANUEL OLDHAM
BURLEY, ID
#55
RYKKER RAND
Erda, UT
#43
MAX SIRSTINS
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#333
JONNY WILSON
SALMON, ID
08. 65CC OPEN THRU 11
#73
JACE ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
#921
GAVIN AVIS
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
#218
TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
#127
DESTINY BURGESS
WEST VALLEY, UT
#92
EVRETT CLARKE
LEHI, UT
#211
KC CLINTON
TWIN FALLS, ID
#15x
TAYLOR DOTSON
MILFORD, UT
#296
OWEN GARDNER
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#3
JAXON IKER
ELK RIDGE, UT
#94
COHEN JACKMAN
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#624
CREW KETTEN
RIVERTON, UT
#583
CONNER LORDS
POCATELLO, ID
#115
TYLER MARTINEAU
NAMPA, ID
#11
HENRY MILLECAM
OREM, UT
#65
BRAXYN MORGAN
WEST JORDAN, UT
#130
JAKE NIEDERHAUSER
84074, UT
#7
RUSSELL OYLER
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#15
KASON RICHARDSON
VICTOR, ID
#42
KADEN SALVADORI
NAMPA, ID
#8
JACK SHAY
PARK CITY, UT
#51
JADON SLUSHER
BOISE, ID
#625
DAYTON STOTT
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
#627
JACE STOTT
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
#520
TAGG STUCKI
CALDWELL, ID
#52
ELI SWASEY
HIGLAND, UT
#71
GUNNAR TOWNSEND
WASHINGTON, UT
08. 65CC 7-9
#217
WYLIE BALER
TETONIA, ID
#218
TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
#100
ALESSIO CHAVEZ
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
#92
EVRETT CLARKE
LEHI, UT
#17
DAVIS DANIELS
DRIGGS, ID
#296
OWEN GARDNER
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#3
JAXON IKER
ELK RIDGE, UT
#94
COHEN JACKMAN
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#624
CREW KETTEN
RIVERTON, UT
#277
JAGGER LESLIE
AMERICAN FALLS, ID
#115
TYLER MARTINEAU
NAMPA, ID
#11
HENRY MILLECAM
OREM, UT
#55
PARKER MILLER
DRAPER, UT
#7
RUSSELL OYLER
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#404
DANNYN REED
PAYSON, UT
#15
KASON RICHARDSON
VICTOR, ID
#42
KADEN SALVADORI
NAMPA, ID
#8
JACK SHAY
PARK CITY, UT
#101
KIERYN SIMPSON
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#51
JADON SLUSHER
BOISE, ID
#625
DAYTON STOTT
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
#627
JACE STOTT
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
#520
TAGG STUCKI
CALDWELL, ID
#52
ELI SWASEY
HIGLAND, UT
#87
GRAYSON TOWNSEND
ST. GEORGE, UT
#71
GUNNAR TOWNSEND
WASHINGTON, UT
#919
JAXSON B.C. TYSON
MELBA, ID
09. 65CC 10-11
#73
JACE ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
#921
GAVIN AVIS
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
#127
DESTINY BURGESS
WEST VALLEY, UT
#211
KC CLINTON
TWIN FALLS, ID
#15x
TAYLOR DOTSON
MILFORD, UT
#583
CONNER LORDS
POCATELLO, ID
#65
BRAXYN MORGAN
WEST JORDAN, UT
#130
JAKE NIEDERHAUSER
84074, UT
11. GIRLS 65-85CC
#127
DESTINY BURGESS
WEST VALLEY, UT
#127x
SOPHIE BUTTS
NEPHI, UT
#44
BAILEE COLMENERO
CEDAR CITY, UT
#7g
RYAN EVANS
BOISE, ID
#78
ASPEN MORGAN
WEST HAVEN, UT
#64x
EMERIE MORGAN
WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
#8
KODEE OYLER
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#56
SOPHIA PHELPS
ST. GEORGE, UT
#213
ERICALYN REED
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
12. 85CC BEGINNER
#213x
DAXTIN BARTAUSKY
BLACKFOOT, ID
#15
KOBY BODILY
PRESTON, ID
#20
CASH FYFE
ASHTON, ID
#5
SOYER GRAVES
INKOM, ID
#41
HUNTER HESS
ASHTON, ID
#06
JESSE JAMES
MILFORD, UT
#323
TRAEGAN JONES
BURLEY, ID
#17
BLAKE MOSER
KIMBERLY, ID
#519
LEXIS NEWMAN
SPRING CREEK, NV
#3
JAYDEN POTTER
HERRIMAN, UT
#15x
CONNER QUARNBERG
MILFORD, UT
#2
CJ RUBALCAVA
BOISE, ID
#41z
STEVEN SHAW JR
BURLEY, ID
#6x
KAZZEN SILER
FORT BRIDGER, WY
#14
LOGAN THOMAS
BUTTE, MT
13. 85CC 7-11
#73
JACE ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
#628
BRYSON BATT
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#720
PEYTON BRANIN
OREM, UT
#127
DESTINY BURGESS
WEST VALLEY, UT
#211
KC CLINTON
TWIN FALLS, ID
#44
BAILEE COLMENERO
CEDAR CITY, UT
#33
BRADEN DAVIS
MIDVALE, UT
#10
CALVIN FYFE
ASHTON, ID
#357
JAYDEN HARDMAN
MERIDIAN, ID
#144
CAMERON HORNER
BOZEMAN, MT
#832
CHANCE HYMAS
POCATELLO, ID
#583
CONNER LORDS
POCATELLO, ID
#64x
BRAXYN MORGAN
WEST JORDAN, UT
#4
RYLEE MULLARD
OAKLEY, ID
#8
KODEE OYLER
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#106
RYDER REYNOLDS
STAR, ID
#625
DAYTON STOTT
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
#6
ANDREW TATUM-COHEN
POCATELLO, ID
#915
JOHN HAMILTON TYSON VI
MELBA , ID
#101
GAGE WILCOX
TOOELE, UT
14. 85CC 12-15
#408
JAKE ALBRIGHT
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#105
HAYDEN ANZALONE
BERYL, UT
#227
REMY BALER
TETONIA, ID
#77
DYLAN BRADY
WASHINGTON, UT
#617
GAVIN BROUGH
MESQUITE, NV
#184
DUSTIN BROWN
TOOELE, UT
#52
SYRUS BUTTS
NEPHI, UT
#122
JORDAN COLMENERO
WASHINGTON, UT
#111
ETHAN COOK
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
#198
KEITH DOTSON
MILFORD, UT
#6
TEANCUM DUMMAR
REXBURG, ID
#187
KOLBY HALL
CLEARFIELD, UT
#67
CHRISTIAN HANSEN
Mayfield, UT
#596
KOBE HERRICK
MERIDIAN, ID
#525
LOGAN HEWARD
BURLEY, ID
#221
TANNER HOWE
SYRACUSE, UT
#05
DACE JONES
BURLEY, ID
#14
KALEB KYTLE
RUPERT, ID
#817
GABRIEL LEATHAM
WEST WARREN, UT
#278
BAYNE LESLIE
AMERICAN FALLS, ID
#39
JORDAN MOORE
DRAPER, UT
#133
SAGE MORENO
HOOPER, UT
#64
HAIDEN MORGAN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#56
SOPHIA PHELPS
ST. GEORGE, UT
#42
BOWDY RILEY
GOSHEN, UT
#100
BEAR SIMPSON
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#74
DEVIN SLUSHER
BOISE, ID
#12
JADEN SMITH
NEWTON, UT
14. SUPERMINI THRU 15
#34
TAYLER ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
#105
HAYDEN ANZALONE
BERYL, UT
#211
DUSTIN BARTAUSKY
BLACKFOOT, ID
#617
GAVIN BROUGH
MESQUITE, NV
#52
SYRUS BUTTS
NEPHI, UT
#6
CIERRA CANDELARIA
RIVERTON, UT
#33
BRADEN DAVIS
MIDVALE, UT
#10
CALVIN FYFE
ASHTON, ID
#187
KOLBY HALL
CLEARFIELD, UT
#144
CAMERON HORNER
BOZEMAN, MT
#221
TANNER HOWE
SYRACUSE, UT
#832
CHANCE HYMAS
POCATELLO, ID
#80
PRESTON KILROY
AFTON, WY
#39
JORDAN MOORE
DRAPER, UT
#64
HAIDEN MORGAN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#4
RYLEE MULLARD
OAKLEY, ID
#483
GABE NIEDERHAUSER
ERDA, UT
#42
BOWDY RILEY
GOSHEN, UT
#74
DEVIN SLUSHER
BOISE, ID
#345
STERLING SMITH
BLACKFOOT, ID
#6x
ANDREW TATUM-COHEN
POCATELLO, ID
#41
ALEXANDER VESTAL
CORTEZ, CO
#129
CALEB WALL
MERIDIAN, ID
#101
GAGE WILCOX
TOOELE, UT
15. 85CC OPEN
#408
JAKE ALBRIGHT
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#105
HAYDEN ANZALONE
BERYL, UT
#227
REMY BALER
TETONIA, ID
#628
BRYSON BATT
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#77
DYLAN BRADY
WASHINGTON, UT
#720
PEYTON BRANIN
OREM, UT
#617
GAVIN BROUGH
MESQUITE, NV
#184
DUSTIN BROWN
TOOELE, UT
#52
SYRUS BUTTS
NEPHI, UT
#211
KC CLINTON
TWIN FALLS, ID
#122
JORDAN COLMENERO
WASHINGTON, UT
#111
ETHAN COOK
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
#33
BRADEN DAVIS
MIDVALE, UT
#198
KEITH DOTSON
MILFORD, UT
#187
KOLBY HALL
CLEARFIELD, UT
#67
CHRISTIAN HANSEN
Mayfield, UT
#357
JAYDEN HARDMAN
MERIDIAN, ID
#318
MATTHEW HENAGE
NAMPA, ID
#596
KOBE HERRICK
MERIDIAN, ID
#525
LOGAN HEWARD
BURLEY, ID
#144
CAMERON HORNER
BOZEMAN, MT
#221
TANNER HOWE
SYRACUSE, UT
#832
CHANCE HYMAS
POCATELLO, ID
#05
DACE JONES
BURLEY, ID
#817
GABRIEL LEATHAM
WEST WARREN, UT
#278
BAYNE LESLIE
AMERICAN FALLS, ID
#583
CONNER LORDS
POCATELLO, ID
#39
JORDAN MOORE
DRAPER, UT
#133
SAGE MORENO
HOOPER, UT
#64
HAIDEN MORGAN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#483
GABE NIEDERHAUSER
ERDA, UT
#56
SOPHIA PHELPS
ST. GEORGE, UT
#106
RYDER REYNOLDS
STAR, ID
#42
BOWDY RILEY
GOSHEN, UT
#222
MORGON SEALANDER
LEHI, UT
#100
BEAR SIMPSON
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#74
DEVIN SLUSHER
BOISE, ID
#12
JADEN SMITH
NEWTON, UT
#915
JOHN HAMILTON TYSON VI
MELBA , ID
#101
GAGE WILCOX
TOOELE, UT
15. SCHOOLBOY THRU 16
#34
TAYLER ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
#904
JORDAN BATT
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#112
WYATT BEESON
EMMETT, ID
#79
JAXON BOGH
HIGHLAND, UT
#142
RYKER BUTLER
WASHINGTON, UT
#128
NICHOLAS CALL
MAPLETON, UT
#6
CIERRA CANDELARIA
RIVERTON, UT
#210
SHAW DEAN
KETCHUM, ID
#25
JAGGER GRACE
DRAPER, UT
#14
LAYNE HARSHA
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#144
CAMERON HORNER
BOZEMAN, MT
#832
CHANCE HYMAS
POCATELLO, ID
#80
PRESTON KILROY
AFTON, WY
#36
DANE LYONSMITH
BOISE, ID
#111x
OAKLEY MARTIN
TOOELE, UT
#51
DEVIN MOSNESS
BOZEMAN, MT
#88
KYSON PALMER
WASHINGTON, UT
#195
DILAN PETERSON
MANTI, UT
#130
DYLAN PRUITT
NAMPA, ID
#111
RENE RODRIGUEZ
LAYTON, UT
#100
BEAR SIMPSON
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#41
ALEXANDER VESTAL
CORTEZ, CO
#129
CALEB WALL
MERIDIAN, ID
19. WOMEN
#34
TAYLER ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
#133
HAYDEE BULLARD
WASHINGTON, UT
#6
CIERRA CANDELARIA
RIVERTON, UT
#77
ASHLEE COLEMAN
MILLVILLE, UT
#11
LILY DEAN
KETCHUM, ID
#73
ANDREA GLODOWSKI
TWIN FALLS, ID
#56
SOPHIA PHELPS
ST. GEORGE, UT
#171
MADI JO TAYLOR
BOISE, ID
#325
LACEY TODD
EMMETT, ID
20. 250 BEGINNER
#310
JOSH ALCALA
MURTAUGH, ID
#255
HUNTER AVERETT
SPANISH FORK, UT
#93
REESE BARNES
ANNABELLA, UT
#421
ANTONIO BETTENCOURT
WENDELL, ID
#138
TANNER BODILY
PRESTON, ID
#133
REAGAN BULLARD
WASHINGTON, UT
#107
COLTON CHRISTENSEN
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#529
KEAGON CHRISTENSEN
POCATELLO, ID
#431
ZACK COOK
TWIN FALLS, ID
#83
NICK DRINKALL
BUHL, ID
#88
ORION DYKES
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#13
LANDON GILES
SOUTH OGDEN, UT
#73
ANDREA GLODOWSKI
TWIN FALLS, ID
#487
BRANDON HAIGHT
HOWE, ID
#706
BRYSON JEPPSEN
PAUL
#14
KALEB KYTLE
RUPERT, ID
#313
JUNIOR MCCLAIN
BUR;EY, ID
#4
TREVOR OLDHAM
BURLEY, ID
#25
JOSH PEDERSEN
VERNAL, UT
#45
KARSON PEDERSEN
ST GEORGE, UT
#1
KYLER ROBERTSON
PAUL, ID
#7
BRAYDEN ROBINSON
RIGBY, ID
#41
STEVEN SHAW
BURLEY, ID
#315
CONNOR STANWORTH
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#424
CALEB STAPLEMAN
HEYBURN, ID
#52
BRIDGER STODDARD
REXBURG, ID
#11
PAYTON TAYLOR
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#58
WES TEAGUE
WINNEMUCCA, NV
#425
MASON TERRY
HEYBURN
#62
JUSTIN VANLEUVEN
RUPERT, ID
#298
KOLBY WATTERSON
SIDNEY, MT
#314
MASON ZIMMERMAN
BURLEY, ID
21. 250 NOVICE 12-15
#904
JORDAN BATT
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#112x
WYATT BEESON
EMMETT, ID
#114
JOHNNY CASHELL
SPRING CREEK, NV
#112
TOD COUSINEAU
SPRING CREEK, NV
#210
SHAW DEAN
KETCHUM, ID
#25
JAGGER GRACE
DRAPER, UT
#11
KOLBY HALL
CLEARFIELD, UT
#14
LAYNE HARSHA
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#111x
OAKLEY MARTIN
TOOELE, UT
#51
DEVIN MOSNESS
BOZEMAN, MT
#16
NICK NIELSON
PRESTON, ID
#130
DYLAN PRUITT
NAMPA, ID
#222
MORGON SEALANDER
LEHI, UT
#100
BEAR SIMPSON
IDAHO FALLS, ID
22. 250 NOVICE 16+
#138
BREVAN BARTON
CENTRAL VALLEY, UT
#133
HAYDEE BULLARD
WASHINGTON, UT
#142
RYKER BUTLER
WASHINGTON, UT
#17
NICK BYWATER
RUPERT, ID
#128
NICHOLAS CALL
MAPLETON, UT
#927
ADAM CARTER
MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
#103
ANTHONY ESPARZA
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
#228
KAYCEE LAWTON
NAMPA, ID
#822
KODY MCCLURG
MERIDIAN, ID
#146
CONNOR NIELSON
PRESTON, ID
#195
DILAN PETERSON
MANTI, UT
#97
KADEN PHILIPS
TOOELE, UT
#218
PARKER RICH
MERIDIAN, ID
#413
HAYDEN SORENSEN
SPANISH FORK, UT
#30
HUNTER SYDDALL
CENTRAL VALLEY, UT
#733
BROC TAYLOR
GRANTSVILLE, UT
23. 250 INTERMEDIATE
#79
JAXON BOGH
HIGHLAND, UT
#22
KOLTON DEAN
WEST JORDAN, UT
#259
KASEN JOHNSON
RIGBY, ID
#80
PRESTON KILROY
AFTON, WY
#149
BRAXTON MAY
PAUL, ID
#427
DEGAN PALMER
ST GEORGE, UT
#99
KAYDEN PALMER
WASHINGTON, UT
#88
KYSON PALMER
WASHINGTON, UT
#111
RENE RODRIGUEZ
LAYTON, UT
23. OPEN NOVICE
#138
BREVAN BARTON
CENTRAL VALLEY, UT
#142
RYKER BUTLER
WASHINGTON, UT
#17
NICK BYWATER
RUPERT, ID
#114
JOHNNY CASHELL
SPRING CREEK, NV
#112
TOD COUSINEAU
SPRING CREEK, NV
#529
AUSTIN FISCHER
POCATELLO, ID
#75
AUSTIN GARDNER
MT. PLEASANT, UT
#25
JAGGER GRACE
DRAPER, UT
#659
. HOODRICH
KAYSVILLE, UT
#99
TRENT HUNTSMAN
PAYSON, UT
#228
KAYCEE LAWTON
NAMPA, ID
#51
DEVIN MOSNESS
BOZEMAN, MT
#146
CONNOR NIELSON
PRESTON, ID
#16
NICK NIELSON
PRESTON, ID
#195
DILAN PETERSON
MANTI, UT
#97
KADEN PHILIPS
TOOELE, UT
#373
STEVEN POORMAN
AMMON, ID
#218
PARKER RICH
MERIDIAN, ID
#30
HUNTER SYDDALL
CENTRAL VALLEY, UT
#713
BROC TAYLOR
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#171
MADI JO TAYLOR
BOISE, ID
#316
ZACHARY TAYLOR
BOISE, ID
#385
BRYCE THOMAS
BUTTE, MT
24. 250 PRO
#234
MCCOY BROUGH
WASHINGTON, UT
25. 450 BEGINNER
#310
JOSH ALCALA
MURTAUGH, ID
#421
ANTONIO BETTENCOURT
WENDELL, ID
#138
TANNER BODILY
PRESTON, ID
#107
CHRIS CARTER
MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
#431
ZACK COOK
TWIN FALLS, ID
#88
ORION DYKES
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#38
GARRETT EVANS
BOISE, ID
#3
LANDON GILES
SOUTH OGDEN, UT
#45
KARSON PEDERSEN
ST GEORGE, UT
#623
RYLAN REEVES
RUPERT, ID
#1
KYLER ROBERTSON
PAUL, ID
#41
STEVEN SHAW
BURLEY, ID
#315
CONNOR STANWORTH
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#02
LOGAN TIBBETS
RUPERT, ID
#325
LACEY TODD
EMMETT, ID
#62
JUSTIN VANLEUVEN
RUPERT, ID
#236
XANDER WAGGONER
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
27. 450 INTERMEDIATE
#59
JAYDEN ATWOOD
VERNAL, UT
#812
MASON BANGERTER
NORTH SALT LAKE, UT
#22
KOLTON DEAN
WEST JORDAN, UT
#x
KADEN HUDSON
MENDON, UT
#382
CHASE HYMAS
POCATELLO, ID
#259
KASEN JOHNSON
RIGBY, ID
#328
BLAYDE JONES
SPRING CREEK, NV
#75
BRAD MAGA
WINNEMUCCA, NV
#149
BRAXTON MAY
PAUL, ID
#99
KAYDEN PALMER
WASHINGTON, UT
#481
STUART PATTON
COVE, OR
#222
COREY RIDDLE
WINNEMUCCA, NV
28. 450 PRO
#298
JAYCE BALDWIN
SAINT GEORGE, UT
#234
MCCOY BROUGH
WASHINGTON, UT
#482
RILEY BROUGH
MESQUITE, NV
#544
MORGAN BURGER
NAMPA, ID
#235
BEN EVANS
BOISE, ID
#251
KYLE GILLS
BOISE, ID
#140
AUSTIN KOUBA
BOISE, ID
#302
BAILEY KOUBA
BOISE, ID
#388
BRANDAN LEITH
HIDEOUT, UT
#222x
ZAC MANGUM
DECLO, ID
29. OPEN AM
#59
JAYDEN ATWOOD
VERNAL, UT
#812
MASON BANGERTER
NORTH SALT LAKE, UT
#79
JAXON BOGH
HIGHLAND, UT
#142
RYKER BUTLER
WASHINGTON, UT
#22
KOLTON DEAN
WEST JORDAN, UT
#103
ANTHONY ESPARZA
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
#529
AUSTIN FISCHER
POCATELLO, ID
#75
AUSTIN GARDNER
MT. PLEASANT, UT
#25
JAGGER GRACE
DRAPER, UT
#14
LAYNE HARSHA
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#x
KADEN HUDSON
MENDON, UT
#382
CHASE HYMAS
POCATELLO, ID
#328
BLAYDE JONES
SPRING CREEK, NV
#80
PRESTON KILROY
AFTON, WY
#36
DANE LYONSMITH
BOISE, ID
#75x
BRAD MAGA
WINNEMUCCA, NV
#146
CONNOR NIELSON
PRESTON, ID
#984
PAYDON NYE
MELBA, ID
#99
KAYDEN PALMER
WASHINGTON, UT
#88
KYSON PALMER
WASHINGTON, UT
#481
STUART PATTON
COVE, OR
#111
RENE RODRIGUEZ
LAYTON, UT
#30
HUNTER SYDDALL
CENTRAL VALLEY, UT
#104
ANDY THOMAS
ETNA, WY
#385
BRYCE THOMAS
BUTTE, MT
#112t
JUSTIN THOMAS
IDAHO FALLS, ID
30. OPEN PRO
#817
KYLE ADAMS
STOCKTON, UT
#234
MCCOY BROUGH
WASHINGTON, UT
#482
RILEY BROUGH
MESQUITE, NV
#544
MORGAN BURGER
NAMPA, ID
#909
JEFF BURGESS
MAGNA, UT
#251
KYLE GILLS
BOISE, ID
#140
AUSTIN KOUBA
BOISE, ID
#302
BAILEY KOUBA
BOISE, ID
#388
BRANDAN LEITH
HIDEOUT, UT
#85
WYATT LYONSMITH
BOISE, ID
31. +20 OPEN
#913
WILLIS ADAMS
LAKE POINT, UT
#812
MASON BANGERTER
NORTH SALT LAKE, UT
#25
AUSTIN COPLING
SALEM, UT
#87
LUKE EVANS
BOISE, ID
#15
ZACH EVANS
EAGLE, ID
#659
. HOODRICH
KAYSVILLE, UT
#232
REAGAN JOHNSON
RIGBY, ID
#822
KODY MCCLURG
MERIDIAN, ID
#373
STEVEN POORMAN
AMMON, ID
#871
MIKEY POWELL
WEST VALLEY, UT
#404
RILEY RICHARDSON
AMERICAN FALLS, ID
#222
COREY RIDDLE
WINNEMUCCA, NV
#425
BRANDON SOUCIE
HYRUM, UT
#316
ZACHARY TAYLOR
BOISE, ID
#104
ANDY THOMAS
ETNA, WY
#112t
JUSTIN THOMAS
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#321
CHRIS VOLLMER
POCATELLO, ID
32. +25 A
#817
KYLE ADAMS
STOCKTON, UT
#909
JEFF BURGESS
MAGNA, UT
#25
AUSTIN COPLING
SALEM, UT
#235
BEN EVANS
BOISE, ID
#251
KYLE GILLS
BOISE, ID
#871
MIKEY POWELL
WEST VALLEY, UT
#425
BRANDON SOUCIE
HYRUM, UT
33. +25 B
#155
WAYNE CALKINS
DRAPER, UT
#913
ADAM CARTER
MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
#183
TYSON COLEMAN
MILLVILLE, UT
#87
LUKE EVANS
BOISE, ID
#15
ZACH EVANS
EAGLE, ID
#73
RYAN HAYGOOD
NAMPA, ID, ID
#31
JON HITE
NORTH SALT LAKE, UT
#211
JOE HORNER
BOZEMAN, MT
#20
CARLAN HUNTSMAN
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#99
TRENT HUNTSMAN
PAYSON, UT
34. +30 A
#189
RICHARD ASHBY
POCATELLO, ID
#15
TROY JOHNSON
83128, WY
35. +30 B
#37
TOVEY ASHBY
KAYSVILLE, UT
#827
JAKE BARFUSS
TWIN FALLS, ID
#814
BRANDON BATT
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#155
WAYNE CALKINS
DRAPER, UT
#183
TYSON COLEMAN
MILLVILLE, UT
#87
LUKE EVANS
BOISE, ID
#15x
ZACH EVANS
EAGLE, ID
#183x
ROB FDONTEYN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#218
CHRIS GRAHAM
TOOELE, UT
#713
LAYNE HARSHA
AMMON, ID
#73
RYAN HAYGOOD
NAMPA, ID, ID
#211
JOE HORNER
BOZEMAN, MT
#20
CARLAN HUNTSMAN
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#517
MATT KERBS
BUTTE, MT
#149
DAN MAY
PAUL, ID
#89
MICHAEL MORGAN
WEST HAVEN, UT
#5
LANCE OYLER
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#496
SHAWN PETERSEN
BELGRADE, MT
#599
BRYAN SCHRITTER
NORTH OGDEN, UT
37. +40 AMATEUR
#1x
NEPHI DUMMAR SR
NAMPA, ID
#1
BRAD GARDNER
FAIRVIEW, UT
#918
DANTE HUNTSMAN
SHELLEY, ID
#89
MICHAEL MORGAN
WEST HAVEN, UT
#496
SHAWN PETERSEN
BELGRADE, MT
#22
GARY POWELL
LEHI, UT
#13
VANCE SORENSEN
SPANISH FORK, UT
38. +40 EXPERT
#189
RICHARD ASHBY
POCATELLO, ID
#128
GREG CALL
MAPLETON, UT
#669
RYAN DEAN
KETCHUM, ID
#15
TROY JOHNSON
83128, WY
#517
MATT KERBS
BUTTE, MT
#149
DAN MAY
PAUL, ID
#910
BILL PHELPS
ST. GEORGE, UT
#599
BRYAN SCHRITTER
NORTH OGDEN, UT