Race Information
Race Info
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
2020 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 1
MESQUITE, NV
03/07/2020
Event
Monsters of Moto X - 2 Strokes Only
06/08/2024
24 RMX SERIES RND 4 - BUNKER HILL MX
05/18/2024 - 05/19/2024
24 RMX SERIES RND 3 - RUPERT MX
05/03/2024 - 05/05/2024
Bunker Hill Grand Prix - Off-Road Rnd 2
04/27/2024
Sunday - 24 North-West Bunker Hill LL AQ
04/21/2024
Saturday - 24 Mid-West Bunker Hill LL AQ
04/20/2024
Friday Practice - LL AQ
04/19/2024
24 RMX SERIES RND 2 - BUNKER HILL
04/13/2024 - 04/14/2024
QUALIFYING - 2024 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX
04/04/2024
2024 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX
04/04/2024 - 04/07/2024
24 RMX SERIES RND 1
03/23/2024 - 03/24/2024
2024 Gypsy Tales 500 - Vurb Shred Tour
03/09/2024
Gypsy 50 Pit Bike/E-Bike Race
03/08/2024
24 #moto86 RND 5
02/24/2024
24 South-West Mesquite LL AQ
02/18/2024
24 Mid-West Mesquite LL AQ
02/17/2024
Friday Practice - LL AQ
02/16/2024
MINI BIKES RND 6 - Sun Feb 4th - Utah ArenaCross
02/04/2024
BIG BIKES RND 6 - Sat Feb 3rd - Utah ArenaCross
02/03/2024
MINI BIKES RND 5 - Sat. Feb 3rd - Utah ArenaCross
02/03/2024
BIG BIKES RND 5 - Friday Feb 2nd - Utah ArenaCross
02/02/2024
24 #moto86 RND 4 - Jan 27, 2024
01/27/2024
MINI BIKES RND 4 - SUN JAN 21ST - Utah ArenaCross
01/21/2024
BIG BIKES RND 4 - Sat Jan 20th - Utah ArenaCross
01/20/2024
MINI BIKES RND 3 - SAT JAN 20TH - Utah ArenaCross
01/20/2024
BIG BIKES RND 3 - FRI JAN 19th - Utah ArenaCross
01/19/2024
Mesquite Grand Prix - Off-Road Rnd 1
01/13/2024
MINI BIKES RND 2 -Sunday Jan 7th - Utah ArenaCross
01/07/2024
BIG BIKES RND 2 - Saturday Jan - Utah ArenaCross
01/06/2024
MINI BIKES RND 1 - Saturday Jan 6th - Utah ArenaCross
01/06/2024
BIG BIKES RND 1 - Friday Jan 5th - Utah ArenaCross
01/05/2024
24 #moto86 RND 3 - New Year's Weekend
12/29/2023 - 12/31/2023
24 #MOTO86 RND 2
12/09/2023
2023 AMA THANKSGIVING CLASSIC & PRO AM
11/22/2023 - 11/25/2023
Moto Oasis Grand Prix - Off-Road RND 3
11/18/2023
AMPED E-Bike Championship & Vurb Shred Tour
11/18/2023
24 #moto86 Round 1
11/04/2023
Rabbit Run Grand Prix - Off-Road RND 2
09/30/2023
2023 AMA UTAH STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/16/2023 - 09/17/2023
Dynamite Grand Prix - Off-Road RND 1
09/09/2023
23 RMX SERIES RND 8 - RUPERT MX
09/01/2023 - 09/03/2023
2023 AMA IDAHO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
08/19/2023
23 RMX SERIES RND 7 - CACHE VALLEY MX
08/11/2023 - 08/13/2023
23 RMX SERIES RND 6 - CACHE VALLEY MX
07/07/2023 - 07/09/2023
RMX SERIES RND 5 - JUNE 16-18 - CLARKSTON UT
06/16/2023 - 06/18/2023
RMX SERIES RND 4 - MAY 5-7 - RUPERT ID
05/05/2023 - 05/07/2023
RMX SERIES RND 3 - APRIL 21-23 - DELTA UT
04/21/2023 - 04/23/2023
2023 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX
04/06/2023 - 04/09/2023
RMX SERIES RND 2 - MARCH 24-26 - DELTA UT
03/24/2023 - 03/26/2023
23 North-West Bunker HIll LL AQ
03/19/2023
23 Mid-West Bunker HIll LL AQ
03/18/2023
23 RMX RND 1 - MARCH 3-5
03/03/2023 - 03/05/2023
23 South-West Mesquite LL AQ
02/19/2023
23 Mid-West Mesquite LL AQ
02/18/2023
23 #moto86 Series RND 4
01/28/2023
23 #moto86 Series RND 3 - NEW YEAR'S RACE
12/31/2022 - 01/01/2023
23 #moto86 Series RND 2
12/10/2022
22 AMA THANKSGIVING CLASSIC - MESQUITE MX
11/23/2022 - 11/26/2022
23 #moto86 Series RND 1
11/05/2022
22 AMA UTAH STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
10/22/2022
22 RMX NORTH & SOUTH RND 8 - CLARKSTON UT
09/24/2022 - 09/25/2022
22 AMA IDAHO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/04/2022
22 RMX NORTH & SOUTH RND 7 - RUPERT ID
09/03/2022
22 RMX NORTH & SOUTH RND 6 - PRESTON ID
08/12/2022 - 08/14/2022
22 RMX NORTH & SOUTH RND 5 - PRESTON ID
07/01/2022 - 07/03/2022
22 JUAB XTREME RACING
06/25/2022
22 RMX NORTH & SOUTH RND 4 - SLC UT
06/17/2022 - 06/19/2022
22 Bunker Hill MW Regional
06/10/2022 - 06/12/2022
22 IDAHO DEALERS CUP ROUND 3
06/04/2022
22 RMX NORTH RND 3 - RUPERT ID
05/20/2022 - 05/22/2022
22 RMX NORTH RND 2 - TOOELE UT
05/05/2022 - 05/08/2022
22 IDAHO DEALER'S CUP - ROUND 2
04/30/2022
22 RMX SOUTH RND 3 - DELTA UT
04/22/2022 - 04/24/2022
22 IDAHO DEALERS CUP ROUND 1
04/15/2022 - 04/16/2022
North-West Bunker Hill LL AQ
04/10/2022
Mid-West Bunker Hill LL AQ
04/09/2022
22 RMX NORTH RND 1 - KUNA ID
04/01/2022 - 04/03/2022
22 RMX SOUTH RND 2- DELTA UT
03/25/2022 - 03/27/2022
South-West Mesquite LL AQ
03/06/2022
Mid-West Mesquite LL AQ
03/05/2022
22 RMX SOUTH RND 1- MESQUITE NV
02/25/2022 - 02/27/2022
#MOTO86 RND 4 - JAN 29
01/29/2022
#MOTO86 RND 3 - DEC 31- JAN 1
12/31/2021 - 01/01/2022
#MOTO86 RND 2 - DEC 11, 2021
12/11/2021
2021 AMA THANKSGIVING CLASSIC
11/24/2021 - 11/27/2021
#MOTO86 RND 1 - NOV 6
11/05/2021 - 11/06/2021
2021 AMA IDAHO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
10/03/2021
2021 AMA UTAH STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/25/2021 - 09/26/2021
2021 RMX TRIPLE CROWN RND 4
09/04/2021 - 09/05/2021
2021 RMX NORTH & SOUTH RND 7
09/04/2021 - 09/05/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER TRIPLE CROWN RND 3
08/14/2021 - 08/15/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 6
08/14/2021 - 08/15/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER TRIPLE CROWN RND 2
07/18/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 5
07/18/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER TRIPLE CROWN RND 1
07/03/2021 - 07/04/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 4
07/03/2021 - 07/04/2021
2021 JUAB XTREME RACING
06/26/2021
2021 STADIUMCROSS RND 3
05/25/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 3
05/22/2021 - 05/23/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER NORTH RND 3
05/08/2021 - 05/09/2021
Idaho Dealer's Cup RND 3
05/01/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER NORTH RND 2
04/24/2021 - 04/25/2021
2021 AMA Loretta Lynn's MW - NW AQ
04/17/2021 - 04/18/2021
SUNDAY - 2021 AMA Loretta Lynn's MW - NW AQ
04/17/2021 - 04/18/2021
Final - 2021 AMA Loretta Lynn's MW - NW AQ
04/17/2021 - 04/18/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER NORTH RND 1
04/03/2021 - 04/04/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 2
03/20/2021 - 03/21/2021
2021 AMA Loretta Lynn's SW - Mesquite MX
03/07/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 1
03/05/2021 - 03/06/2021
2020-21 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 4
02/20/2021
SATURDAY FEB 6 - 2021 UTAH AX - RND 6
02/06/2021
FRIDAY FEB 5 - 2021 UTAH AX - RND 5
02/05/2021
2020-21 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd3
01/30/2021
SATURDAY JAN 23 - 2021 UTAH AX - RND 4
01/23/2021
FRIDAY JAN 22 - 2021 UTAH AX - RND 3
01/22/2021
SATURDAY JAN 9 - 2021 UTAH AX - RND 2
01/09/2021
FRIDAY JAN 8 - 2021 UTAH AX - RND 1 -
01/08/2021
2021 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 2
01/01/2021 - 01/02/2021
2020 AMA THANKSGIVING CLASSIC
11/26/2020 - 11/28/2020
2020-21 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 1
11/14/2020
2020 TEAM FRIED HALLOWEEN CLASSIC
10/22/2020 - 10/24/2020
SATURDAY OCT 17TH - 2020 STADIUMCROSS
10/17/2020
FRIDAY OCT 16TH - 2020 STADIUMCROSS
10/16/2020
SATURDAY OCT 10TH - 2020 STADIUMCROSS
10/10/2020
FRIDAY OCT 9TH - 2020 STADIUMCROSS
10/09/2020
SATURDAY OCT 3RD - 2020 STADIUMCROSS
10/03/2020
FRIDAY OCT 2ND - 2020 STADIUMCROSS
10/02/2020
2020 AMA UTAH STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/26/2020 - 09/27/2020
2020 AMA IDAHO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/06/2020
2020 RMX TRIPLE CROWN RND 3
09/04/2020 - 09/05/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 6
09/04/2020 - 09/05/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 5
08/22/2020
2020 RMX TRIPLE CROWN RND 2
08/22/2020
2020 TRIPLE CROWN RND 1
07/18/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 4
07/18/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER NORTH RND 3
07/11/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER NORTH RND 2
06/27/2020
2020 RMX TEAM CHALLENGE
06/27/2020
2020 RMX TEAM CHALLENGE
05/31/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER NORTH RND 1
05/30/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 3
05/23/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 2
05/16/2020
2020 AMA Loretta Lynn's SW - Mesquite MX
03/08/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 1
03/07/2020
2020 UTAH AX - RND 6 - SATURDAY FEB 22
02/22/2020
2020 UTAH AX - RND 5 - FRIDAY FEB 21
02/21/2020
2019-20 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 4
02/08/2020
2020 UTAH AX - RND 4 - SATURDAY FEB 1
02/01/2020
2020 UTAH AX - RND 3 - FRIDAY JAN 31
01/31/2020
2019-20 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 3
01/18/2020
2020 UTAH AX - RND 2 - SATURDAY JAN 11
01/11/2020
2020 UTAH AX - RND 1 - FRIDAY JAN 10
01/10/2020
AMA NEVADA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
01/02/2020 - 01/04/2020
2019-20 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 2
12/28/2019
2019-20 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 1
11/16/2019
2019 Steadman's StadiumCross RND 3
11/09/2019
2019 CVMX GRAND PRIX
11/02/2019
2019 Steadman's StadiumCross RND 2
10/26/2019
2019 Steadman's StadiumCross RND 1
10/12/2019
2019 AMA UTAH STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/14/2019 - 09/15/2019
2019 IDAHO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/01/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 7
08/31/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER TRIPLE CROWN RND 3
08/31/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER TRIPLE CROWN RND 2
08/17/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 6
08/17/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 5
07/20/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER TRIPLE CROWN RND 1
07/20/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH R4
06/22/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 4
05/25/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH R4
05/11/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER SOUTH R3
04/27/2019
AMA Loretta Lynn's NW AQ - Steadman's MX
04/14/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH R2
04/13/2019
AMA Loretta Lynn's MW- Bunker Hill - Delta UT
03/31/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER SOUTH R2
03/30/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH R1
03/16/2019
AMA Loretta Lynn's SW- SGMX - St George UT
03/03/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER SOUTH R1
03/02/2019
2019 UTAH AX - RND 6 - SATURDAY FEB 9
02/09/2019
2019 UTAH AX - RND 5 - FRIDAY FEB 8
02/08/2019
2018-19 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 4 SGMX
02/02/2019
2019 UTAH AX- RND 4 - SATURDAY JAN 26
01/26/2019
2019 UTAH AX- RND 3 - FRIDAY JAN 25
01/25/2019
2018-19 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 3 SGMX
01/12/2019
2019 UTAH AX- RND 2 - SATURDAY JAN 5
01/05/2019
2019 UTAH AX- RND 1 - FRIDAY JAN 4
01/04/2019
2018-19 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 2 SGMX
12/08/2018
2018 Thanksgiving MX Classic
11/23/2018 - 11/25/2018
2018-19 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 1 SGMX
11/17/2018
2018 CVMX Grand Prix
11/03/2018
Saturday - 2018 Steadman's StadiumCross Rnd 5
10/20/2018
Friday - 2018 Steadman's StadiumCross Rnd 4
10/19/2018
Saturday - 2018 Steadman's StadiumCross Rnd 3
09/29/2018
Friday - 2018 Steadman's StadiumCross Rnd 2
09/28/2018
UTAH MX CHALLENGE 2018
09/22/2018 - 09/23/2018
2018 Steadman's StadiumCross Rnd 1
09/15/2018
2018 ID State Championship
09/02/2018
2018 RMX Summer Triple Crown RND 3
09/01/2018
2018 RMX North & South RND 7
09/01/2018
2018 RMX Summer North & South RND 6
08/18/2018
2018 RMX Summer Triple Crown RND 2
08/18/2018
2018 RMX Summer North & South RND 5
07/14/2018
2018 RMX Summer Triple Crown RND 1
07/14/2018
2018 RMX Summer NORTH RND 3 - CVMX
06/09/2018
2018 RMX Summer NORTH RND 2 - Rupert MX
05/12/2018
2018 RMX Summer SOUTH RND 3 - Bunkerhill MX
04/21/2018
AMA Loretta Lynn's NW - Noise Park - Idaho Falls ID
04/08/2018
2018 RMX Summer NORTH RND 1 - Noise Park
04/07/2018
AMA Loretta Lynn's MW - Bunkerhill MX - Delta UT
04/01/2018
2018 RMX Summer SOUTH RND 2 - Bunkerhill MX
03/31/2018
AMA Loretta Lynn's SW- SGMX - St George UT
03/11/2018
2018 RMX Summer SOUTH RND 1 - SGMX
03/10/2018
2018 UTAH AX - RND 4 - SATURDAY FEB 24TH
02/24/2018
2018 UTAH AX - RND3 - FRIDAY FEB 23RD
02/23/2018
RMX #moto86 Winter Series - RND 4
02/10/2018
2018 UTAH AX - RND 4 - SATURDAY JAN. 27TH
01/27/2018
2018 UTAH AX - RND3 - FRIDAY JAN. 26TH
01/26/2018
RMX #moto86 Winter Series - RND 3
01/13/2018
2018 UTAH AX - RND 2 - SATURDAY JAN. 6TH
01/06/2018
2018 UTAH AX - RND 1- FRIDAY JAN. 5TH
01/05/2018
RMX #moto86 Winter Series - RND 2
12/09/2017
RMX #moto86 Winter Series - RND 1
11/18/2017
2017 IDAHO STATE MX CHAMPIONSHIP
09/03/2017
2017 RMX Summer Summer Finale
09/02/2017
2017 Triple Crown Rnd 3
09/02/2017
2017 RMX Summer NORTH & SOUTH RND 5
08/19/2017
2017 TRIPLE CROWN RND 2
08/19/2017
2017 RMX Summer NORTH & SOUTH RND 4
07/15/2017
2017 TRIPLE CROWN RND 1
07/15/2017
2017 RMX Summer NORTH RND 3 - PRESTON ID
06/17/2017
2017 RMX Summer NORTH RND 2 - RUPERT ID
05/13/2017
AMA Loretta Lynn's NW - Deseret Peak MX
04/30/2017
2017 RMX Summer NORTH RND 1 - TOOELE UT
04/29/2017
AMA Loretta Lynn's MW - BUNKERHILL - DELTA UT
04/16/2017
2017 RMX Summer SOUTH RND 3 - BUNKERHILL MX
04/15/2017
2017 RMX Summer SOUTH RND 2 - BUNKERHILL MX
04/01/2017
2017 RMX Summer SOUTH RND 1 - SGMX
03/18/2017
2016-17 UTAH ARENACROSS RND 2 -Saturday
11/12/2016
2016-17 UTAH ARENACROSS RND 1 - Friday
11/11/2016
2016 CVMX GRAND PRIX
11/05/2016
Report
Entry List
Race Order
Division List
Consi List
Moto List
Moto List
01. YAMAHA PW 50 (THRU 6)
#3
LUKAS BULLARD
WASHINGTON, UT
#3x
RYDER BYTENDORP
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
#620
RYDER FOWLER
PLAIN CITY, UT
#75
ANDREW GARCIA
MESQUITE, NV
#874
IZZI GREENHALGH
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#15
LANDON HYDE
RUPERT, ID
#18
BROOKLYN JOHNSON
PARIS, ID
#604
MICAH JONES
HEBER, UT
#128
MACOY LUKE
MALAD, ID
02. 50CC BEGINNER (4-6)
#620
RYDER FOWLER
PLAIN CITY, UT
#15x
LANDON HYDE
RUPERT, ID
#604
MICAH JONES
HEBER, UT
#128
MACOY LUKE
MALAD, ID
#445
DASH MILLECAM
OREM, UT
#29x
BRAXTON OLIVER
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#100
PARKER RENNAKER
LAS VEGAS, NV
#15
KAYSLEE RICHARDSON
VICTOR, ID
#118
LOGAN STEVENSON
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
03. 50CC (4-6)
#44
JAXON BEZYACK
HURRICANE, UT
#3x
RYDER BYTENDORP
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
#859
CHANCE CHARRON
MILFORD, UT
#200
NIEKO CHAVEZ
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
#29
RYDEN MORGAN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#12
ASHER TAYLOR
RUPERT, ID
04. 50CC BEGINNER (7-8)
#
LARKYN ALLEN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#573
MADI ASHBY
KAYSVILLE, UT
#195
BRYSON COOK
CEDAR FORT, UT
#604
BOSTEN FRY
RIVERTON, UT
#521
RICHARD GARRETT
TOOELE, UT
#2
LANDON JETT JOHNSON
PARIS, ID
#8
XANDER JORDEN
HERRIMAN, UT
#116
MACK MELESSA
ENTERPRISE, UT
#t3
TRAXTYN PHILLIPS
WASHINGTON, UT
#100
GARRETT ROBINSON
SOUTH WEBER, UT
#25
MCKOY SESSIONS
HEBER, UT
#76
JACKSON YOUNG
TOOELE, UT
05. 50CC (7-8)
#007
MAX DANIELS
DRIGGS, ID
#18
SAWYER GIECK
ALPINE, WY
#847
COLTON GOODWIN
OGDEN, UT
#25
LOGAN JOHNSON
PARIS, ID
#44
BLAKE MINGO
KIMBERLY, ID
#137
LOGAN MOWER
ENOCH, UT
#5
ZAYDN NELSON
MANTUA, UT
#909
CRUE OSGUTHORPE
HEBER, UT
#11
NICKLAS ROBINSON
WEST HAVEN, UT
#7
JAXSEN SHOEMAKER
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#615
RHETT STOTT
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
06. 50CC OPEN (THRU 8)
#44
JAXON BEZYACK
HURRICANE, UT
#3x
RYDER BYTENDORP
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
#859
CHANCE CHARRON
MILFORD, UT
#200
NIEKO CHAVEZ
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
#007
MAX DANIELS
DRIGGS, ID
#604
BOSTEN FRY
RIVERTON, UT
#521
RICHARD GARRETT
TOOELE, UT
#18
SAWYER GIECK
ALPINE, WY
#847
COLTON GOODWIN
OGDEN, UT
#15
LANDON HYDE
RUPERT, ID
#2
LANDON JETT JOHNSON
PARIS, ID
#25
LOGAN JOHNSON
PARIS, ID
#8
XANDER JORDEN
HERRIMAN, UT
#128
MACOY LUKE
MALAD, ID
#44x
BLAKE MINGO
KIMBERLY, ID
#29
RYDEN MORGAN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#5
ZAYDN NELSON
MANTUA, UT
#301
BRAXTON OLIVER
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#909
CRUE OSGUTHORPE
HEBER, UT
#100x
PARKER RENNAKER
LAS VEGAS, NV
#100
GARRETT ROBINSON
SOUTH WEBER, UT
#11
NICKLAS ROBINSON
WEST HAVEN, UT
#25x
MCKOY SESSIONS
HEBER, UT
#7
JAXSEN SHOEMAKER
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#118
LOGAN STEVENSON
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
#615
RHETT STOTT
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
#12
ASHER TAYLOR
RUPERT, ID
07. 65CC BEGINNER (THRU 11)
#929
JAXSON BATT
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#149
XANDER ENGBERSON
BOUNTIFUL, UT
#326
LINCOLN JENSEN
ST. GEORGE, UT
#428
RAYCE KETTEN
RIVERTON, UT
#100
JERICK MOSES
KIMBERLY, ID
#t3
TRAXTYN PHILLIPS
WASHINGTON, UT
#580
NICO SKERSTON
BOULDER CITY, NV
08. 65CC (7-9)
#58
ROCCO CAMBERLANGO
VINEYARD, UT
#38
LUKE DANIELS
DRIGGS, ID
#007
MAX DANIELS
DRIGGS, ID
#6
DAVEN GALE
HURRICANE, UT
#509
WESTON GEARHEART
HERRIMAN, UT
#18
SAWYER GIECK
ALPINE, WY
#875
NIXON GREENHALGH
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#8
CAMDEN IKER
ELK RIDGE, UT
#25
LOGAN JOHNSON
PARIS, ID
#21
LIAN KESOLI
RIVERTON, UT
#4
KAYSON MCGEE
TOOELE, UT
#44
BLAKE MINGO
KIMBERLY, ID
#137
LOGAN MOWER
ENOCH, UT
#909
CRUE OSGUTHORPE
HEBER, UT
#6x
JERRY OYLER
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#t2
TYVAN PHILLIPS
WASHINGTON, UT
#11
NICKLAS ROBINSON
WEST HAVEN, UT
09. 65CC (10-11)
#31
RYKER ALLEN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#218
TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
#24
BRACKEN BUTLER
BLUFFDALE, UT
#100
ALESSIO CHAVEZ
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
#528
DAWSON COOK
CEDAR FORT, UT
#17
DAVIS DANIELS
DRIGGS, ID
#618
LYKAN DARVEAU
SANTA CLARA, UT
#14
AUSTIN HYDE
RUPERT, ID
#5
KENZLEY JACKMAN
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#769
AISIN JOHNSON
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#40
BRAXTON MOORE
CEDAR VALLEY, UT
#100x
RYLAN MOSES
KIMBERLY, ID
#107
CASHE NITZEL
STAR, ID
#182
AIDEN OSTLER
CEDAR CITY, UT
#238
HAYGUN POWELL
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#707
DAYGAN RADDON
ERDA, UT
#44
DANNYN REED
PAYSON, UT
#47
BRAIDIN SAPPINGTON
NORTH OGDEN, UT
#87
GRAYSON TOWNSEND
ST. GEORGE, UT
#77
CRUZ WHITE
LEHI, UT
10. 65CC OPEN (THRU 11)
#218
TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
#24
BRACKEN BUTLER
BLUFFDALE, UT
#58
ROCCO CAMBERLANGO
VINEYARD, UT
#100
ALESSIO CHAVEZ
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
#528
DAWSON COOK
CEDAR FORT, UT
#17
DAVIS DANIELS
DRIGGS, ID
#38
LUKE DANIELS
DRIGGS, ID
#618
LYKAN DARVEAU
SANTA CLARA, UT
#149
XANDER ENGBERSON
BOUNTIFUL, UT
#6
DAVEN GALE
HURRICANE, UT
#521
RICHARD GARRETT
TOOELE, UT
#509
WESTON GEARHEART
HERRIMAN, UT
#18
SAWYER GIECK
ALPINE, WY
#875
NIXON GREENHALGH
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#14
AUSTIN HYDE
RUPERT, ID
#8
CAMDEN IKER
ELK RIDGE, UT
#5
KENZLEY JACKMAN
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#326
LINCOLN JENSEN
ST. GEORGE, UT
#769
AISIN JOHNSON
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#25
LOGAN JOHNSON
PARIS, ID
#21
LIAN KESOLI
RIVERTON, UT
#4
KAYSON MCGEE
TOOELE, UT
#44x
BLAKE MINGO
KIMBERLY, ID
#40
BRAXTON MOORE
CEDAR VALLEY, UT
#100z
RYLAN MOSES
KIMBERLY, ID
#137
LOGAN MOWER
ENOCH, UT
#909
CRUE OSGUTHORPE
HEBER, UT
#182
AIDEN OSTLER
CEDAR CITY, UT
#6x
JERRY OYLER
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#t2
TYVAN PHILLIPS
WASHINGTON, UT
#238
HAYGUN POWELL
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#707
DAYGAN RADDON
ERDA, UT
#44
DANNYN REED
PAYSON, UT
#11
NICKLAS ROBINSON
WEST HAVEN, UT
#47
BRAIDIN SAPPINGTON
NORTH OGDEN, UT
#87
GRAYSON TOWNSEND
ST. GEORGE, UT
#77
CRUZ WHITE
LEHI, UT
11. GIRLS 65-85CC (THRU 15)
#109
MIKAYLA BARKER
CAVE CREEK, AZ
#300
SKYELAR BULLARD
WASHINGTON, UT
#5
KENZLEY JACKMAN
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#51
MADISON SIMPSON
LAYTON, UT
12. 85CC BEGINNER (THRU 15)
#37
SKYLER ASHBY
KAYSVILLE, UT
#43
RYLIN BRINKERHOFF
ELY, NV
#498
JACOB COOK
GREEN RIVER, WY
#535
DALYN DEFALCO
ST GEORGE, UT
#3
LEHI DUMMAR
REXBURG, ID
#986
JACOB DUNCAN
WASHINGTON, UT
#177
KOLBY EVANS
OAK CITY, UT
#116
KORD EVANS
OAK CITY, UT
#144
RYLAN MOSES
KIMBERLY, ID
#424
BRAYSON RIGGEN
DAMMERON VALLEY, UT
#721
EZRA ROBINSON
RICHFIELD, UT
#x
KHYSON WOLFORD
PARADISE, UT
13. 85CC (7-11)
#218
TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
#24
BRACKEN BUTLER
BLUFFDALE, UT
#926
EVRETT CLARKE
LEHI, UT
#296
OWEN GARDNER
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#14
AUSTIN HYDE
RUPERT, ID
#5
KENZLEY JACKMAN
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#108
DAXON LEA
SAINT GEORGE, UT
#11
HENRY MILLECAM
OREM, UT
#107
CASHE NITZEL
STAR, ID
#7
RUSSELL OYLER
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#404
DANNYN REED
PAYSON, UT
#37
JAYDEN ROWSELL
SALT LAKE, UT
#47
BRAIDIN SAPPINGTON
NORTH OGDEN, UT
#627
JACE STOTT
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
#150
SEAN SUTTON
WEST JORDAN, UT
#134
MASON WORLEY
HILL AFB, UT
14. 85CC (12-15)
#73
JACE ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
#131
CAMERON BARRETT
TOOELE, UT
#736
AIDEN BEZZANT
WASHINGTON, UT
#720
PEYTON BRANIN
OREM, UT
#127
DESTINY BURGESS
WEST VALLEY, UT
#33
BRADEN DAVIS
MIDVALE, UT
#31
DEGAN GALE
HURRICANE, UT
#626
CARSON GEARHEART
HERRIMAN, UT
#51
JACKSON GLATHAR
ST GEORGE, UT
#94
COHEN JACKMAN
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#06
JESSE JAMES
MILFORD, UT
#624
CREW KETTEN
RIVERTON, UT
#223
EASTON MACKAY
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#65
BRAXYN MORGAN
WEST JORDAN, UT
#283
JAKE NIEDERHAUSER
84074, UT
#113
COLTER PETERSON
HEBER CITY, UT
#15
KASON RICHARDSON
VICTOR, ID
#625
DAYTON STOTT
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
#227
GUNNAR TOWNSEND
WASHINGTON, UT
#222
ETHAN WEBB
ROCKSPRINGS, WY
#70
JETT WHITE
LEHI, UT
#17
JONNY WILSON
SALMON, ID
15. 85CC OPEN (THRU 15)
#73
JACE ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
#131
CAMERON BARRETT
TOOELE, UT
#218
TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR
MOUNTAIN HOME, ID
#720
PEYTON BRANIN
OREM, UT
#127
DESTINY BURGESS
WEST VALLEY, UT
#24
BRACKEN BUTLER
BLUFFDALE, UT
#926
EVRETT CLARKE
LEHI, UT
#33
BRADEN DAVIS
MIDVALE, UT
#3
LEHI DUMMAR
REXBURG, ID
#31
DEGAN GALE
HURRICANE, UT
#296
OWEN GARDNER
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#626
CARSON GEARHEART
HERRIMAN, UT
#51x
JACKSON GLATHAR
ST GEORGE, UT
#918
LANDON GLODOWSKI
TWIN FALLS, ID
#14
AUSTIN HYDE
RUPERT, ID
#94
COHEN JACKMAN
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#06
JESSE JAMES
MILFORD, UT
#624
CREW KETTEN
RIVERTON, UT
#108
DAXON LEA
SAINT GEORGE, UT
#223
EASTON MACKAY
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#11
HENRY MILLECAM
OREM, UT
#65
BRAXYN MORGAN
WEST JORDAN, UT
#283
JAKE NIEDERHAUSER
84074, UT
#7
RUSSELL OYLER
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#113
COLTER PETERSON
HEBER CITY, UT
#404
DANNYN REED
PAYSON, UT
#15
KASON RICHARDSON
VICTOR, ID
#37
JAYDEN ROWSELL
SALT LAKE, UT
#47
BRAIDIN SAPPINGTON
NORTH OGDEN, UT
#51
MADISON SIMPSON
LAYTON, UT
#625
DAYTON STOTT
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
#150
SEAN SUTTON
WEST JORDAN, UT
#227
GUNNAR TOWNSEND
WASHINGTON, UT
#222
ETHAN WEBB
ROCKSPRINGS, WY
#70
JETT WHITE
LEHI, UT
#134
MASON WORLEY
HILL AFB, UT
16. SUPERMINI (THRU 16)
#73
JACE ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
#720
PEYTON BRANIN
OREM, UT
#27
DESTINY BURGESS
WEST VALLEY, UT
#926
EVRETT CLARKE
LEHI, UT
#33
BRADEN DAVIS
MIDVALE, UT
#25
RYAN EVANS
BOISE, ID
#31
DEGAN GALE
HURRICANE, UT
#296
OWEN GARDNER
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#626
CARSON GEARHEART
HERRIMAN, UT
#51
JACKSON GLATHAR
ST GEORGE, UT
#918
LANDON GLODOWSKI
TWIN FALLS, ID
#94
COHEN JACKMAN
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#06
JESSE JAMES
MILFORD, UT
#624
CREW KETTEN
RIVERTON, UT
#108
DAXON LEA
SAINT GEORGE, UT
#223
EASTON MACKAY
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#11
HENRY MILLECAM
OREM, UT
#65
BRAXYN MORGAN
WEST JORDAN, UT
#144
RYKER MOSES
KIMBERLY, ID
#283
JAKE NIEDERHAUSER
84074, UT
#56
SOPHIA PHELPS
ST. GEORGE, UT
#15
KASON RICHARDSON
VICTOR, ID
#37
JAYDEN ROWSELL
SALT LAKE, UT
#316
EVAN STICE
CARMEN, ID
#625
DAYTON STOTT
ROCK SPRINGS, WY
#150
SEAN SUTTON
WEST JORDAN, UT
#227
GUNNAR TOWNSEND
WASHINGTON, UT
#222
ETHAN WEBB
ROCKSPRINGS, WY
#101
GAGE WILCOX
TOOELE, UT
#134
MASON WORLEY
HILL AFB, UT
17. SCHOOLBOY 1 (THRU 17)
#84
JACK ANDERSON
HELPER, UT
#12x
MATTHEW BERRY
RIO RANCHO, NM
#12
DAYTON BOULARD
HERRIMAN, UT
#77
DYLAN BRADY
WASHINGTON, UT
#211
KC CLINTON
TWIN FALLS, ID
#25
RYAN EVANS
BOISE, ID
#51
JACKSON GLATHAR
ST GEORGE, UT
#5
REEGAN GREENWELL
CLEARFIELD, UT
#34
WRYDER HUFFMAN
CLIFTON, CO
#115
COLBY LAUB
DUCK CREEK, UT
#21
RYDER MCDONALD
WEST JORDAN, UT
#11
HENRY MILLECAM
OREM, UT
#64
HAIDEN MORGAN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#56
SOPHIA PHELPS
ST. GEORGE, UT
#20
TRAESIN ROBINSON
RICHFIELD, UT
#22
GAGE SAGER
HENDERSON, NV
#316
EVAN STICE
CARMEN, ID
#1
COLTON TENNANT
STAR, ID
#46
CHASE YOUNG
LAKE ARROWHEAD, CA
18. SCHOOLBOY 2 (THRU 17)
#885
BOSTON BOOTS
FARR WEST, UT
#12
DAYTON BOULARD
HERRIMAN, UT
#77
DYLAN BRADY
WASHINGTON, UT
#617
GAVIN BROUGH
MESQUITE, NV
#52
SYRUS BUTTS
NEPHI, UT
#211
KC CLINTON
TWIN FALLS, ID
#11
TEANCUM DUMMAR
REXBURG, ID
#006
DAKOTA GREENWELL
CLEARFIELD, UT
#50
GUSSIE GREENWELL
CLEARFIELD, UT
#144
CAMERON HORNER
BOZEMAN, MT
#998
WADE HUFFMAN
CLIFTON, CO
#832
CHANCE HYMAS
POCATELLO, ID
#173
JORREY JACOBSON
ERDA, UT
#422
RYKER MOSES
KIMBERLY, ID
#404
RACYN OGDEN
CENTRAL VALLEY, UT
#56
SOPHIA PHELPS
ST. GEORGE, UT
#15
GAGE PHILLIPS
ORANGEVILLE, UT
#316
EVAN STICE
CARMEN, ID
#03
BRODIE SUTTON
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#00
JADEN VERHAAL
LAYTON, UT
19. WOMEN
#133
REAGAN BULLARD
WASHINGTON, UT
#27
DESTINY BURGESS
WEST VALLEY, UT
#25
RYAN EVANS
BOISE, ID
#50
GUSSIE GREENWELL
CLEARFIELD, UT
#5
REEGAN GREENWELL
CLEARFIELD, UT
#215
ALEXIS HUSKINSON
MOUNTAIN GREEN, UT
#8
KODEE OYLER
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#56
SOPHIA PHELPS
ST. GEORGE, UT
#422
SAMANTHA SIMPSON
LAYTON, UT
#171
MADI JO TAYLOR
BOISE, ID
20. 250 BEGINNER
#114
AUSTIN BARKER
BURLEY, ID
#x
BENNIE BROWNFIELD
GENOLA, UT
#133
REAGAN BULLARD
WASHINGTON, UT
#186
DYSON DEFALCO
ST. GEORGE, UT
#626
EASTON HEYWOOD
TOOELE, UT
#127
JACKSON HULET
VERNAL, UT
#215
ALEXIS HUSKINSON
MOUNTAIN GREEN, UT
#15
KAYDEN HUSKINSON
SOUTH WEBER, UT
#484
KASH LAUENSTEIN
MORGAN, UT
#88
JACKSON LUNDELL
SPANISH FORK, UT
#8
KODEE OYLER
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#340
DUSTIN REED
RENO, NV
#14
CAMDEN SCHERN
ST GEORGE, UT
#422x
SAMANTHA SIMPSON
LAYTON, UT
#180
DANIEL SKERSTON
BOULDER CITY, NV
#214
AUSTIN SNYDER
MORGAN, UT
#729
COLBY WALTON
TOOELE, UT
#188
SPENCER YOUNG
WEST JORDAN, UT
21. 250 NOVICE (12-15)
#1
BRYSON BATT
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#12x
MATTHEW BERRY
RIO RANCHO, NM
#12
DAYTON BOULARD
HERRIMAN, UT
#9
GAVIN CHANDLER
HENDERSON, NV
#006
DAKOTA GREENWELL
CLEARFIELD, UT
#144
CAMERON HORNER
BOZEMAN, MT
#34
WRYDER HUFFMAN
CLIFTON, CO
#88
MASON KAUFFMAN
SPRING CREEK, NV
#115
COLBY LAUB
DUCK CREEK, UT
#21
RYDER MCDONALD
WEST JORDAN, UT
#422
RYKER MOSES
KIMBERLY, ID
#483
GABE NIEDERHAUSER
ERDA, UT
#20
TRAESIN ROBINSON
RICHFIELD, UT
#126
JUSTICE RUTLEDGE
BLUFFDALE, UT
#03
BRODIE SUTTON
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
22. 250 NOVICE (16+)
#530
JAYDEN BALDWIN
NORTH SALT LAKE, UT
#623
SKYLER BARKER
CAVE CREEK, AZ
#34
RYKKER BARNES
SANDY, UT
#628
JORDAN BATT
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#121
TRAVON COWDELL
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#454
TANNER DALTON
CIRCLEVILLE, UT
#11
TEANCUM DUMMAR
REXBURG, ID
#39
JAMES GIRARDO
WEST JORDAN, UT
#95
JASON HAMMER
MORGAN, UT
#822
TUCKER HEYWOOD
TOOELE, UT
#212
TANNER HOKANSON
Shelley, ID
#168
PARKER HULET
CEDAR CITY, UT
#21
ZACK HUNT
TOOELE, UT
#173
JORREY JACOBSON
ERDA, UT
#888
DAXON JONES
WASHINGTON, UT
#24x
COLTEN MADSEN
LINDON, UT
#24
DAN MARCOM
SOUTH WEBER, UT
#226
JACOB MCDONALD
CENTERVILLE, UT
#351
MATT MILNE
SANDY, UT
#820
JEFFREY MOFFAT
KAYSVILLE, UT
#64
HAIDEN MORGAN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#404
RACYN OGDEN
CENTRAL VALLEY, UT
#11x
GARRETT RASMUSSEN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#253
BRADLEY RHOADES
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#215
BROCK ROBINSON
EAGLE MOUNTIAN, UT
#22
GAGE SAGER
HENDERSON, NV
#962
TALON SCHWALL
RENO, NV
#1
COLTON TENNANT
STAR, ID
#2
GABE TILTON
SPRINGVILLE, UT
#00
JADEN VERHAAL
LAYTON, UT
#735
JACK YONKE
AMMON, ID
23. 250 INTERMEDIATE
#34
TAYLER ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
#84
JACK ANDERSON
HELPER, UT
#885
BOSTON BOOTS
FARR WEST, UT
#617
GAVIN BROUGH
MESQUITE, NV
#142
RYKER BUTLER
WASHINGTON, UT
#525
SYRUS BUTTS
NEPHI, UT
#211
KC CLINTON
TWIN FALLS, ID
#317
GRANT GASPARI
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#998
WADE HUFFMAN
CLIFTON, CO
#832
CHANCE HYMAS
POCATELLO, ID
#25
KARSON PEDERSEN
ST GEORGE, UT
#15
GAGE PHILLIPS
ORANGEVILLE, UT
#19
BRANDON RAY
FREEMONT, CA
24. 250 PRO
#199
KYLER BRABEC
RIGBY, ID
#328
DALLAS CARMODY
BLUFFDALE, UT
#14
LAYNE HARSHA
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#80
PRESTON KILROY
AFTON, WY
#819
BEAR SWANSON
POCATELLO, ID
25. 450 BEGINNER
#212
TRISTAN CAMPBELL
SAINT GEORGE, UT
#619
TREVOR COOK
MORONI, UT
#626
EASTON HEYWOOD
TOOELE, UT
#11
DALLON JENSEN
PARADISE, UT
#484
KASH LAUENSTEIN
MORGAN, UT
#141
HUNTER LEISHMAN
WELLSVILLE, UT
#25
JAKE MARTINEZ
WEST VALLEY, UT
#604
CAMERON MITCHELL
RIVERTON, UT
#32
BRYAN MORTON
WASHINGTON TERRACE, UT
#24
JACOB NEIWERT
HYRUM, UT
#84
DANNY PARK
HENDERSON, NV
#340
DUSTIN REED
RENO, NV
#358
COLTON VANDERTOOLEN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#188
SPENCER YOUNG
WEST JORDAN, UT
26.1 450 NOVICE THRU 17
#34
RYKKER BARNES
SANDY, UT
#1
BRYSON BATT
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#11
TEANCUM DUMMAR
REXBURG, ID
#34x
WRYDER HUFFMAN
CLIFTON, CO
#173
JORREY JACOBSON
ERDA, UT
#888
DAXON JONES
WASHINGTON, UT
#88
MASON KAUFFMAN
SPRING CREEK, NV
#64
HAIDEN MORGAN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#497
JOSEPH MUTH
ELKO, NV
#404
RACYN OGDEN
CENTRAL VALLEY, UT
#20
TRAESIN ROBINSON
RICHFIELD, UT
#126
JUSTICE RUTLEDGE
BLUFFDALE, UT
#2
GABE TILTON
SPRINGVILLE, UT
#216
KELLAN WOLFORD
PARADISE, UT
26.2 450 NOVICE 18+
#922
TRISTAN ANDERSON
TOOELE, UT
#530
JAYDEN BALDWIN
NORTH SALT LAKE, UT
#628
JORDAN BATT
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#189
ZANE CANNON
HURRICANE, UT
#381
JAXON CASPER
WOODS CROSS, UT
#121
TRAVON COWDELL
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#52
BRENDEN DALLEY
WASHINGTON, UT
#454
TANNER DALTON
CIRCLEVILLE, UT
#808
HUNTER FAILS
BEAVER, UT
#574
ROBERT FONTEYN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#39
JAMES GIRARDO
WEST JORDAN, UT
#28
TYSON GIRARDO
RIVERTON, UT
#95
JASON HAMMER
MORGAN, UT
#119
TYLER HARRIS
FERRON, UT
#822
TUCKER HEYWOOD
TOOELE, UT
#212
TANNER HOKANSON
Shelley, ID
#84
SETH HORN
ST. GEORGE, UT
#21
ZACK HUNT
TOOELE, UT
#75
ZACH KETCHUM
CARSON CITY, NV
#313
TYLER LAMBOURNE
WEST JORDAN, UT
#24
DAN MARCOM
SOUTH WEBER, UT
#226
JACOB MCDONALD
CENTERVILLE, UT
#351
MATT MILNE
SANDY, UT
#820
JEFFREY MOFFAT
KAYSVILLE, UT
#245
GARRETT POLL
LAYTON, UT
#11x
GARRETT RASMUSSEN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#17
GARRETT RAY
LEHI, UT
#172
SPENCER RAY
LEHI, UT
#253
BRADLEY RHOADES
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#962
TALON SCHWALL
RENO, NV
#122
SETH SIMONS
PROVO, UT
#247
JORDAN STEWART
ELKO, NV
#919
STEVEN TEREBESI
GRAND JUNCTION, CO
#735
JACK YONKE
AMMON, ID
27. 450 INTERMEDIATE
#34
TAYLER ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
#84
JACK ANDERSON
HELPER, UT
#13
SAM ANDERSON
KAYSVILLE, UT
#885
BOSTON BOOTS
FARR WEST, UT
#142
RYKER BUTLER
WASHINGTON, UT
#525
SYRUS BUTTS
NEPHI, UT
#95
ROBERT DUPUY
THIBODAUX, LA
#317
GRANT GASPARI
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#998
WADE HUFFMAN
CLIFTON, CO
#832
CHANCE HYMAS
POCATELLO, ID
#887
BRYANT KIRTON
WASHINGTON, UT
#188
NIKO OAKLEY
MESQUITE, NV
#25
KARSON PEDERSEN
ST GEORGE, UT
#413
HAYDEN SORENSEN
SPANISH FORK, UT
#101
GAGE WILCOX
TOOELE, UT
28. 450 PRO
#185
DAMON BACK
ROOSEVELT, UT
#198
JAYCE BALDWIN
SAINT GEORGE, UT
#381
JOE BLACK
ROY, UT
#199
KYLER BRABEC
RIGBY, ID
#234
MCCOY BROUGH
WASHINGTON, UT
#482
RILEY BROUGH
MESQUITE, NV
#909
JEFF BURGESS
MAGNA, UT
#156
AJ GILBERT
AMERICAN FORK, UT
#573
CASEY GUZMAN
ELKO, NV
#792
BRACKEN HALL
ROOSEVELT, UT
#80
PRESTON KILROY
AFTON, WY
#451
MATTHEW MCKAY
JEROME, ID
#872
MIKEY POWELL
WEST VALLEY, UT
#819
BEAR SWANSON
POCATELLO, ID
29. OPEN AMATEUR
#34
TAYLER ALLRED
RIVERTON, UT
#13x
SAM ANDERSON
KAYSVILLE, UT
#885
BOSTON BOOTS
FARR WEST, UT
#617
GAVIN BROUGH
MESQUITE, NV
#142
RYKER BUTLER
WASHINGTON, UT
#525
SYRUS BUTTS
NEPHI, UT
#211
KC CLINTON
TWIN FALLS, ID
#11
TEANCUM DUMMAR
REXBURG, ID
#317
GRANT GASPARI
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#95
JASON HAMMER
MORGAN, UT
#144
CAMERON HORNER
BOZEMAN, MT
#832
CHANCE HYMAS
POCATELLO, ID
#422
RYKER MOSES
KIMBERLY, ID
#325
TOBY MOSES
KIMBERLY, ID
#483
GABE NIEDERHAUSER
ERDA, UT
#56
SOPHIA PHELPS
ST. GEORGE, UT
#245
GARRETT POLL
LAYTON, UT
#599
BRYAN SCHRITTER
NORTH OGDEN, UT
#413
HAYDEN SORENSEN
SPANISH FORK, UT
#316
EVAN STICE
CARMEN, ID
#13
BROOK WHIPPLE
MESQUITE, NV
30. OPEN PRO
#185
DAMON BACK
ROOSEVELT, UT
#198
JAYCE BALDWIN
SAINT GEORGE, UT
#381
JOE BLACK
ROY, UT
#199
KYLER BRABEC
RIGBY, ID
#234
MCCOY BROUGH
WASHINGTON, UT
#482
RILEY BROUGH
MESQUITE, NV
#909
JEFF BURGESS
MAGNA, UT
#328
DALLAS CARMODY
BLUFFDALE, UT
#573
CASEY GUZMAN
ELKO, NV
#x
BRACKEN HALL
ROOSEVELT, UT
#80
PRESTON KILROY
AFTON, WY
#331
DEREK NELSON
FARMINGTON, UT
#819
BEAR SWANSON
POCATELLO, ID
31. +20 OPEN
#812
MASON BANGERTER
NORTH SALT LAKE, UT
#27
COLTON BARNEY
TOOELE, UT
#381
JOE BLACK
ROY, UT
#328
DALLAS CARMODY
BLUFFDALE, UT
#2
KELLAR CASE
BLUFFDALE, UT
#28
TYSON GIRARDO
RIVERTON, UT
#119
TYLER HARRIS
FERRON, UT
#887
BRYANT KIRTON
WASHINGTON, UT
#24
COLTEN MADSEN
LINDON, UT
#112
KEATON PACE
MORGAN, UT
#872
MIKEY POWELL
WEST VALLEY, UT
#253
BRADLEY RHOADES
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#215
BROCK ROBINSON
EAGLE MOUNTIAN, UT
#122
SETH SIMONS
PROVO, UT
#171
MADI JO TAYLOR
BOISE, ID
#919
STEVEN TEREBESI
GRAND JUNCTION, CO
#735
JACK YONKE
AMMON, ID
32. +25 A
#482
RILEY BROUGH
MESQUITE, NV
#909
JEFF BURGESS
MAGNA, UT
#451
MATTHEW MCKAY
JEROME, ID
#331
DEREK NELSON
FARMINGTON, UT
33. +25 B
#13
SAM ANDERSON
KAYSVILLE, UT
#812
MASON BANGERTER
NORTH SALT LAKE, UT
#723
ADAM DUNN
WEST JORDAN, UT
#23
JUSTIN HULET
SPRINGVILLE, UT
#325
TOBY MOSES
KIMBERLY, ID
#112
KEATON PACE
MORGAN, UT
#245
GARRETT POLL
LAYTON, UT
#716
BRANDON POTTS
henderson, NV
#17
GARRETT RAY
LEHI, UT
#253
BRADLEY RHOADES
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#247
JORDAN STEWART
ELKO, NV
#557
BROC STOUT
CLINTON, UT
#481
BRANDON TILGHMAN
NEW IBERIA, LA
#735
JACK YONKE
AMMON, ID
34. +30 A
#909
JEFF BURGESS
MAGNA, UT
#251
ANDREW MCKAY
JEROME, ID
#451
MATTHEW MCKAY
JEROME, ID
#331
DEREK NELSON
FARMINGTON, UT
#543
DALLAS TAYLOR
TWIN FALLS, ID
35. +30 B
#62
AARON BEZZANT
WASHINGTON, UT
#221
SCOTT BOSTWICK
OGDEN, ID
#527
NATHAN BUTLER
BLUFFDALE, UT
#802
VINCE CAMBERLANGO
VINEYARD, UT
#211
JOE HORNER
BOZEMAN, MT
#173
RYAN HULET
VERNAL, UT
#20
CARLAN HUNTSMAN
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#112
ROBERT MORGAN
WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
#325
TOBY MOSES
KIMBERLY, ID
#599
BRYAN SCHRITTER
NORTH OGDEN, UT
#557
BROC STOUT
CLINTON, UT
36. +30 C
#924
CHRIS ALLEN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#37
TOVEY ASHBY
KAYSVILLE, UT
#814
BRANDON BATT
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#589
J.R. BIXLER
WEST JORDAN, UT
#720
EVAN FOXLEY
ROY, UT
#848
DAVE GREEN
PLEASANT GROVE, UT
#31
JON HITE
NORTH SALT LAKE, UT
#8
CURTIS JONES
CEDAR CITY, UT
#775
SEAN MCDONALD
WEST JORDAN, UT
#121
KEVIN MCGEE
TOOELE, UT
#32
BRYAN MORTON
WASHINGTON TERRACE, UT
#5
LANCE OYLER
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#84
DANNY PARK
HENDERSON, NV
#426
ROSS RUVALCABA
KANOSH, UT
#20
MARCUS SAPPINGTON
NORTH OGDEN, UT
#223
AARON TILTON
SPRINGVILLE, UT
#557x
KRIS YARRINGTON
WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT
37. +40 AMATEUR
#62
BRAD GARDNER
FAIRVIEW, UT
#848
DAVE GREEN
PLEASANT GROVE, UT
#12
KEVIN GREENWELL
CLEARFIELD, UT
#173
RYAN HULET
VERNAL, UT
#48a
DAVID HUME
HURRICANE, UT
#20
CARLAN HUNTSMAN
IDAHO FALLS, ID
#384
JUSTIN LORDS
WEST JORDAN, UT
#775
SEAN MCDONALD
WEST JORDAN, UT
#426
ROSS RUVALCABA
KANOSH, UT
#13
VANCE SORENSEN
SPANISH FORK, UT
#223
AARON TILTON
SPRINGVILLE, UT
38. +40 EXPERT
#29
CHRIS DEFALCO
ST. GEORGE, UT
#211
JOE HORNER
BOZEMAN, MT
#599
BRYAN SCHRITTER
NORTH OGDEN, UT
39. +50 OPEN
#62
BRAD GARDNER
FAIRVIEW, UT
#848
DAVE GREEN
PLEASANT GROVE, UT
#48a
DAVID HUME
HURRICANE, UT
#716
BRANDON POTTS
henderson, NV
#13
VANCE SORENSEN
SPANISH FORK, UT