Race Information
Race Info
Event Results
Laptimes
Series Points
Live Results
Racer Search
Rabbit Run Grand Prix - Off-Road RND 2
Delta UT
09/30/2023
Event
Monsters of Moto X - 2 Strokes Only
06/08/2024
24 RMX SERIES RND 4 - BUNKER HILL MX
05/18/2024 - 05/19/2024
24 RMX SERIES RND 3 - RUPERT MX
05/03/2024 - 05/05/2024
Bunker Hill Grand Prix - Off-Road Rnd 2
04/27/2024
Sunday - 24 North-West Bunker Hill LL AQ
04/21/2024
Saturday - 24 Mid-West Bunker Hill LL AQ
04/20/2024
Friday Practice - LL AQ
04/19/2024
24 RMX SERIES RND 2 - BUNKER HILL
04/13/2024 - 04/14/2024
QUALIFYING - 2024 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX
04/04/2024
2024 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX
04/04/2024 - 04/07/2024
24 RMX SERIES RND 1
03/23/2024 - 03/24/2024
2024 Gypsy Tales 500 - Vurb Shred Tour
03/09/2024
Gypsy 50 Pit Bike/E-Bike Race
03/08/2024
24 #moto86 RND 5
02/24/2024
24 South-West Mesquite LL AQ
02/18/2024
24 Mid-West Mesquite LL AQ
02/17/2024
Friday Practice - LL AQ
02/16/2024
MINI BIKES RND 6 - Sun Feb 4th - Utah ArenaCross
02/04/2024
BIG BIKES RND 6 - Sat Feb 3rd - Utah ArenaCross
02/03/2024
MINI BIKES RND 5 - Sat. Feb 3rd - Utah ArenaCross
02/03/2024
BIG BIKES RND 5 - Friday Feb 2nd - Utah ArenaCross
02/02/2024
24 #moto86 RND 4 - Jan 27, 2024
01/27/2024
MINI BIKES RND 4 - SUN JAN 21ST - Utah ArenaCross
01/21/2024
BIG BIKES RND 4 - Sat Jan 20th - Utah ArenaCross
01/20/2024
MINI BIKES RND 3 - SAT JAN 20TH - Utah ArenaCross
01/20/2024
BIG BIKES RND 3 - FRI JAN 19th - Utah ArenaCross
01/19/2024
Mesquite Grand Prix - Off-Road Rnd 1
01/13/2024
MINI BIKES RND 2 -Sunday Jan 7th - Utah ArenaCross
01/07/2024
BIG BIKES RND 2 - Saturday Jan - Utah ArenaCross
01/06/2024
MINI BIKES RND 1 - Saturday Jan 6th - Utah ArenaCross
01/06/2024
BIG BIKES RND 1 - Friday Jan 5th - Utah ArenaCross
01/05/2024
24 #moto86 RND 3 - New Year's Weekend
12/29/2023 - 12/31/2023
24 #MOTO86 RND 2
12/09/2023
2023 AMA THANKSGIVING CLASSIC & PRO AM
11/22/2023 - 11/25/2023
Moto Oasis Grand Prix - Off-Road RND 3
11/18/2023
AMPED E-Bike Championship & Vurb Shred Tour
11/18/2023
24 #moto86 Round 1
11/04/2023
Rabbit Run Grand Prix - Off-Road RND 2
09/30/2023
2023 AMA UTAH STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/16/2023 - 09/17/2023
Dynamite Grand Prix - Off-Road RND 1
09/09/2023
23 RMX SERIES RND 8 - RUPERT MX
09/01/2023 - 09/03/2023
2023 AMA IDAHO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
08/19/2023
23 RMX SERIES RND 7 - CACHE VALLEY MX
08/11/2023 - 08/13/2023
23 RMX SERIES RND 6 - CACHE VALLEY MX
07/07/2023 - 07/09/2023
RMX SERIES RND 5 - JUNE 16-18 - CLARKSTON UT
06/16/2023 - 06/18/2023
RMX SERIES RND 4 - MAY 5-7 - RUPERT ID
05/05/2023 - 05/07/2023
RMX SERIES RND 3 - APRIL 21-23 - DELTA UT
04/21/2023 - 04/23/2023
2023 WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX
04/06/2023 - 04/09/2023
RMX SERIES RND 2 - MARCH 24-26 - DELTA UT
03/24/2023 - 03/26/2023
23 North-West Bunker HIll LL AQ
03/19/2023
23 Mid-West Bunker HIll LL AQ
03/18/2023
23 RMX RND 1 - MARCH 3-5
03/03/2023 - 03/05/2023
23 South-West Mesquite LL AQ
02/19/2023
23 Mid-West Mesquite LL AQ
02/18/2023
23 #moto86 Series RND 4
01/28/2023
23 #moto86 Series RND 3 - NEW YEAR'S RACE
12/31/2022 - 01/01/2023
23 #moto86 Series RND 2
12/10/2022
22 AMA THANKSGIVING CLASSIC - MESQUITE MX
11/23/2022 - 11/26/2022
23 #moto86 Series RND 1
11/05/2022
22 AMA UTAH STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
10/22/2022
22 RMX NORTH & SOUTH RND 8 - CLARKSTON UT
09/24/2022 - 09/25/2022
22 AMA IDAHO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/04/2022
22 RMX NORTH & SOUTH RND 7 - RUPERT ID
09/03/2022
22 RMX NORTH & SOUTH RND 6 - PRESTON ID
08/12/2022 - 08/14/2022
22 RMX NORTH & SOUTH RND 5 - PRESTON ID
07/01/2022 - 07/03/2022
22 JUAB XTREME RACING
06/25/2022
22 RMX NORTH & SOUTH RND 4 - SLC UT
06/17/2022 - 06/19/2022
22 Bunker Hill MW Regional
06/10/2022 - 06/12/2022
22 IDAHO DEALERS CUP ROUND 3
06/04/2022
22 RMX NORTH RND 3 - RUPERT ID
05/20/2022 - 05/22/2022
22 RMX NORTH RND 2 - TOOELE UT
05/05/2022 - 05/08/2022
22 IDAHO DEALER'S CUP - ROUND 2
04/30/2022
22 RMX SOUTH RND 3 - DELTA UT
04/22/2022 - 04/24/2022
22 IDAHO DEALERS CUP ROUND 1
04/15/2022 - 04/16/2022
North-West Bunker Hill LL AQ
04/10/2022
Mid-West Bunker Hill LL AQ
04/09/2022
22 RMX NORTH RND 1 - KUNA ID
04/01/2022 - 04/03/2022
22 RMX SOUTH RND 2- DELTA UT
03/25/2022 - 03/27/2022
South-West Mesquite LL AQ
03/06/2022
Mid-West Mesquite LL AQ
03/05/2022
22 RMX SOUTH RND 1- MESQUITE NV
02/25/2022 - 02/27/2022
#MOTO86 RND 4 - JAN 29
01/29/2022
#MOTO86 RND 3 - DEC 31- JAN 1
12/31/2021 - 01/01/2022
#MOTO86 RND 2 - DEC 11, 2021
12/11/2021
2021 AMA THANKSGIVING CLASSIC
11/24/2021 - 11/27/2021
#MOTO86 RND 1 - NOV 6
11/05/2021 - 11/06/2021
2021 AMA IDAHO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
10/03/2021
2021 AMA UTAH STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/25/2021 - 09/26/2021
2021 RMX TRIPLE CROWN RND 4
09/04/2021 - 09/05/2021
2021 RMX NORTH & SOUTH RND 7
09/04/2021 - 09/05/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER TRIPLE CROWN RND 3
08/14/2021 - 08/15/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 6
08/14/2021 - 08/15/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER TRIPLE CROWN RND 2
07/18/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 5
07/18/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER TRIPLE CROWN RND 1
07/03/2021 - 07/04/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 4
07/03/2021 - 07/04/2021
2021 JUAB XTREME RACING
06/26/2021
2021 STADIUMCROSS RND 3
05/25/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 3
05/22/2021 - 05/23/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER NORTH RND 3
05/08/2021 - 05/09/2021
Idaho Dealer's Cup RND 3
05/01/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER NORTH RND 2
04/24/2021 - 04/25/2021
2021 AMA Loretta Lynn's MW - NW AQ
04/17/2021 - 04/18/2021
SUNDAY - 2021 AMA Loretta Lynn's MW - NW AQ
04/17/2021 - 04/18/2021
Final - 2021 AMA Loretta Lynn's MW - NW AQ
04/17/2021 - 04/18/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER NORTH RND 1
04/03/2021 - 04/04/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 2
03/20/2021 - 03/21/2021
2021 AMA Loretta Lynn's SW - Mesquite MX
03/07/2021
2021 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 1
03/05/2021 - 03/06/2021
2020-21 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 4
02/20/2021
SATURDAY FEB 6 - 2021 UTAH AX - RND 6
02/06/2021
FRIDAY FEB 5 - 2021 UTAH AX - RND 5
02/05/2021
2020-21 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd3
01/30/2021
SATURDAY JAN 23 - 2021 UTAH AX - RND 4
01/23/2021
FRIDAY JAN 22 - 2021 UTAH AX - RND 3
01/22/2021
SATURDAY JAN 9 - 2021 UTAH AX - RND 2
01/09/2021
FRIDAY JAN 8 - 2021 UTAH AX - RND 1 -
01/08/2021
2021 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 2
01/01/2021 - 01/02/2021
2020 AMA THANKSGIVING CLASSIC
11/26/2020 - 11/28/2020
2020-21 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 1
11/14/2020
2020 TEAM FRIED HALLOWEEN CLASSIC
10/22/2020 - 10/24/2020
SATURDAY OCT 17TH - 2020 STADIUMCROSS
10/17/2020
FRIDAY OCT 16TH - 2020 STADIUMCROSS
10/16/2020
SATURDAY OCT 10TH - 2020 STADIUMCROSS
10/10/2020
FRIDAY OCT 9TH - 2020 STADIUMCROSS
10/09/2020
SATURDAY OCT 3RD - 2020 STADIUMCROSS
10/03/2020
FRIDAY OCT 2ND - 2020 STADIUMCROSS
10/02/2020
2020 AMA UTAH STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/26/2020 - 09/27/2020
2020 AMA IDAHO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/06/2020
2020 RMX TRIPLE CROWN RND 3
09/04/2020 - 09/05/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 6
09/04/2020 - 09/05/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 5
08/22/2020
2020 RMX TRIPLE CROWN RND 2
08/22/2020
2020 TRIPLE CROWN RND 1
07/18/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 4
07/18/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER NORTH RND 3
07/11/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER NORTH RND 2
06/27/2020
2020 RMX TEAM CHALLENGE
06/27/2020
2020 RMX TEAM CHALLENGE
05/31/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER NORTH RND 1
05/30/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 3
05/23/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 2
05/16/2020
2020 AMA Loretta Lynn's SW - Mesquite MX
03/08/2020
2020 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 1
03/07/2020
2020 UTAH AX - RND 6 - SATURDAY FEB 22
02/22/2020
2020 UTAH AX - RND 5 - FRIDAY FEB 21
02/21/2020
2019-20 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 4
02/08/2020
2020 UTAH AX - RND 4 - SATURDAY FEB 1
02/01/2020
2020 UTAH AX - RND 3 - FRIDAY JAN 31
01/31/2020
2019-20 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 3
01/18/2020
2020 UTAH AX - RND 2 - SATURDAY JAN 11
01/11/2020
2020 UTAH AX - RND 1 - FRIDAY JAN 10
01/10/2020
AMA NEVADA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
01/02/2020 - 01/04/2020
2019-20 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 2
12/28/2019
2019-20 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 1
11/16/2019
2019 Steadman's StadiumCross RND 3
11/09/2019
2019 CVMX GRAND PRIX
11/02/2019
2019 Steadman's StadiumCross RND 2
10/26/2019
2019 Steadman's StadiumCross RND 1
10/12/2019
2019 AMA UTAH STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/14/2019 - 09/15/2019
2019 IDAHO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/01/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 7
08/31/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER TRIPLE CROWN RND 3
08/31/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER TRIPLE CROWN RND 2
08/17/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 6
08/17/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH & SOUTH RND 5
07/20/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER TRIPLE CROWN RND 1
07/20/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH R4
06/22/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER SOUTH RND 4
05/25/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH R4
05/11/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER SOUTH R3
04/27/2019
AMA Loretta Lynn's NW AQ - Steadman's MX
04/14/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH R2
04/13/2019
AMA Loretta Lynn's MW- Bunker Hill - Delta UT
03/31/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER SOUTH R2
03/30/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER NORTH R1
03/16/2019
AMA Loretta Lynn's SW- SGMX - St George UT
03/03/2019
2019 RMX SUMMER SOUTH R1
03/02/2019
2019 UTAH AX - RND 6 - SATURDAY FEB 9
02/09/2019
2019 UTAH AX - RND 5 - FRIDAY FEB 8
02/08/2019
2018-19 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 4 SGMX
02/02/2019
2019 UTAH AX- RND 4 - SATURDAY JAN 26
01/26/2019
2019 UTAH AX- RND 3 - FRIDAY JAN 25
01/25/2019
2018-19 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 3 SGMX
01/12/2019
2019 UTAH AX- RND 2 - SATURDAY JAN 5
01/05/2019
2019 UTAH AX- RND 1 - FRIDAY JAN 4
01/04/2019
2018-19 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 2 SGMX
12/08/2018
2018 Thanksgiving MX Classic
11/23/2018 - 11/25/2018
2018-19 #moto86 Winter Series Rnd 1 SGMX
11/17/2018
2018 CVMX Grand Prix
11/03/2018
Saturday - 2018 Steadman's StadiumCross Rnd 5
10/20/2018
Friday - 2018 Steadman's StadiumCross Rnd 4
10/19/2018
Saturday - 2018 Steadman's StadiumCross Rnd 3
09/29/2018
Friday - 2018 Steadman's StadiumCross Rnd 2
09/28/2018
UTAH MX CHALLENGE 2018
09/22/2018 - 09/23/2018
2018 Steadman's StadiumCross Rnd 1
09/15/2018
2018 ID State Championship
09/02/2018
2018 RMX Summer Triple Crown RND 3
09/01/2018
2018 RMX North & South RND 7
09/01/2018
2018 RMX Summer North & South RND 6
08/18/2018
2018 RMX Summer Triple Crown RND 2
08/18/2018
2018 RMX Summer North & South RND 5
07/14/2018
2018 RMX Summer Triple Crown RND 1
07/14/2018
2018 RMX Summer NORTH RND 3 - CVMX
06/09/2018
2018 RMX Summer NORTH RND 2 - Rupert MX
05/12/2018
2018 RMX Summer SOUTH RND 3 - Bunkerhill MX
04/21/2018
AMA Loretta Lynn's NW - Noise Park - Idaho Falls ID
04/08/2018
2018 RMX Summer NORTH RND 1 - Noise Park
04/07/2018
AMA Loretta Lynn's MW - Bunkerhill MX - Delta UT
04/01/2018
2018 RMX Summer SOUTH RND 2 - Bunkerhill MX
03/31/2018
AMA Loretta Lynn's SW- SGMX - St George UT
03/11/2018
2018 RMX Summer SOUTH RND 1 - SGMX
03/10/2018
2018 UTAH AX - RND 4 - SATURDAY FEB 24TH
02/24/2018
2018 UTAH AX - RND3 - FRIDAY FEB 23RD
02/23/2018
RMX #moto86 Winter Series - RND 4
02/10/2018
2018 UTAH AX - RND 4 - SATURDAY JAN. 27TH
01/27/2018
2018 UTAH AX - RND3 - FRIDAY JAN. 26TH
01/26/2018
RMX #moto86 Winter Series - RND 3
01/13/2018
2018 UTAH AX - RND 2 - SATURDAY JAN. 6TH
01/06/2018
2018 UTAH AX - RND 1- FRIDAY JAN. 5TH
01/05/2018
RMX #moto86 Winter Series - RND 2
12/09/2017
RMX #moto86 Winter Series - RND 1
11/18/2017
2017 IDAHO STATE MX CHAMPIONSHIP
09/03/2017
2017 RMX Summer Summer Finale
09/02/2017
2017 Triple Crown Rnd 3
09/02/2017
2017 RMX Summer NORTH & SOUTH RND 5
08/19/2017
2017 TRIPLE CROWN RND 2
08/19/2017
2017 RMX Summer NORTH & SOUTH RND 4
07/15/2017
2017 TRIPLE CROWN RND 1
07/15/2017
2017 RMX Summer NORTH RND 3 - PRESTON ID
06/17/2017
2017 RMX Summer NORTH RND 2 - RUPERT ID
05/13/2017
AMA Loretta Lynn's NW - Deseret Peak MX
04/30/2017
2017 RMX Summer NORTH RND 1 - TOOELE UT
04/29/2017
AMA Loretta Lynn's MW - BUNKERHILL - DELTA UT
04/16/2017
2017 RMX Summer SOUTH RND 3 - BUNKERHILL MX
04/15/2017
2017 RMX Summer SOUTH RND 2 - BUNKERHILL MX
04/01/2017
2017 RMX Summer SOUTH RND 1 - SGMX
03/18/2017
2016-17 UTAH ARENACROSS RND 2 -Saturday
11/12/2016
2016-17 UTAH ARENACROSS RND 1 - Friday
11/11/2016
2016 CVMX GRAND PRIX
11/05/2016
Report
Entry List
Race Order
Division List
Consi List
Moto List
Moto List
01. OPEN AA
#T198
KC BALLOW
MONA, UT
#670
GAVIN BROUGH
MESQUITE, NV
#202
MASON DECUNZO
LAS VEGAS, NV
#544
PAYTON GERBER
LEHI, UT
#24
HEATH HARRISON
GRANITE QUARRY, NC
#962
JOSHUA KNIGHT
MARRIOTT SLATERVILLE, UT
#243
NICK TOLMAN
GOSHEN, UT
#356v
DARRIN TUCKETT
NSL, UT
#11
DAEMON WOOLSLAYER
NEPHI, UT
02. 250 AA
#273
KADE CALDWELL
OGDEN, UT
#961x
BENJAMIN KNIGHT
MANTUA, UT
#269X
KOBEE KNIGHT
PLEASANT VIEW, UT
#326X
KOLTON LYNN
MONA, UT
03. 450 A
#484
TYLER GREEN
PLEASANT GROVE, UT
#88
BRYER HANSEN
LINDON, UT
#1
HUNTER HOUGHTON
LEHI, UT
#223
CODY MONSON
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
#17
KALEB SPENCER
PAYSON, UT
#131
BRAXTON WORKMAN
SPANISH FORK, UT
04. 250 A
#81
CARTER ADAMS
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
#257X
JAKOB HADERLIE
MANTUA, UT
#129
SADE HILL
SALEM, UT
#17X
LEIGHTON PALOMBO
ELK RIDGE, UT
#121
KURT PERKINS
SANDY, UT
#248x
COLEMAN ROBERTS
LEHI, UT
05. 125 A
#848
DAVE GREEN
PLEASANT GROVE, UT
#611
TANNER MANGUM
FOUNTAIN GREEN, UT
#41A
AUSTYN MONSON
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
#15A
AMMON PULSIPHER
ST GEORGE, UT
#813L
TY WOOLSLAYER
MONA, UT
06. OPEN B
#214A
GRADY BALLOW
MONA, UT
#157V
LOGAN BROADHEAD
ROOSEVELT, UT
#329
JAKE BULLARD
PAYSON, UT
#626
CARSON GEARHEART
HERRIMAN, UT
#181
COLBY GIBBS
LEHI, UT
#927
RILEY HAMBLIN
LEHI, UT
#78
SPENCER HENRIE
SYRACUSE, UT
#t155
STEVEN HENRIE
ROY, UT
#55
KOLBY JOHNSON
PAYSON, UT
#134
RYLAN JORGENSON
MONA, UT
#24A
MAX KELLER
HONEYVILLE, UT
#154
BRAYDEN LARSEN
WELLSVILLE, UT
#t193
LOUK LARSEN
HIGHLAND, UT
#1
JOE LINZA
TAYLORSVILLE, UT
#29A
BRIGHAM LYMAN
LEHI, UT
#T199
LANCE PETERSEN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#616A
RIVER SHAKESPEARE
CEDAR CITY, UT
#121
TYSON SHURTZ
NEPHI, UT
#150
SEAN SUTTON
WEST JORDAN, UT
#271
GUNNAR TOWNSEND
WASHINGTON, UT
#70
JETT WHITE
LEHI, UT
#159
WARD WHITE
KAMAS, UT
07. 450 B
#166
CHASE BRYAN
MONA, UT
#52
BRENDEN DALLEY
WASHINGTON, UT
#399
STAN JONES
HENDERSON, NV
#T189
MIKE MEZA
PARK CITY, UT
#497
JOSEPH MUTH
ELKO, NV
#14
BROCK PITCHER
HERRIMAN, UT
#317
MASON SAXTON
PRESTON, ID
#T181
MICHAEL SPENCER
PARK CITY, UT
08. 250 B
#606
CLAY ASHWORTH
SYRACUSE, UT
#23
DUSTON BILDAO
ELY, NV
#N806
MALCOM BOYD
LEVAN, UT
#277x
KYSON CALLISTER
OAK CITY, UT
#13
PARKER CLEGG
SANDY, UT
#22
HAYDON COOPER
MAPLETON, UT
#626
CARSON GEARHEART
HERRIMAN, UT
#55
KOLBY JOHNSON
PAYSON, UT
#t193
LOUK LARSEN
HIGHLAND, UT
#24
JOEY LEYBA
ELY, NV
#11
HENRY MILLECAM
OREM, UT
#t177
LOGAN SAUTER
EAGLEMOUNTAIN, UT
#T191
ASHTYN SPARROW
SPRINGVILLE, UT
#161
TIMOTHY WRIGHT
HERRIMAN, UT
09. 125 B
#532
JAYDEN BALDWIN
NORTH SALT LAKE, UT
#214A
GRADY BALLOW
MONA, UT
#329
JAKE BULLARD
PAYSON, UT
#181
COLBY GIBBS
LEHI, UT
#134
RYLAN JORGENSON
MONA, UT
#24A
MAX KELLER
HONEYVILLE, UT
#105A
GAIGE LOVENDAHL
HERRIMAN, UT
#29A
BRIGHAM LYMAN
LEHI, UT
#616A
RIVER SHAKESPEARE
CEDAR CITY, UT
#144A
RYKER SPERRY
NEPHI, UT
#150
SEAN SUTTON
WEST JORDAN, UT
#87
GRAYSON TOWNSEND
ST. GEORGE, UT
#N3A
RANDY UNSWORTH
TAYLORSVILLE, UT
#70
JETT WHITE
LEHI, UT
10. OPEN C
#5
DACEN BARRETT
RIVER HEIGHTS, UT
#213
GLADE BARRETT
NIBLEY, UT
#181
JAMES BRINGARD
DELTA, UT
#36
NATHANIAL DOLEZAL
ELY
#922
MITCH EASTMAN
LEHI, UT
#17
SAGE FIELDEN
HOOPER, UT
#26
DAVID FRIEBE
ST GEORGE, UT
#T179
DEVIN FRIEBE
ST. GEORGE, UT
#T194
PARKER HILLS
SANDY, UT
#125
JAX KRAHENBUHLL
HENDERSON, NV
#71
KYLER LANCASTER
LEHI, UT
#615
MO MUMFORD
NIBLEY, UT
#T190
KYLE NELSON
PAYSON, UT
#35
CASH NISH
TREMONTON, UT
#32
OWEN OBRAY
NIBLEY, UT
#88
TAYTEN PERRYMAN
PARADISE, UT
#18
WYATT PERRYMAN
HYRUM, UT
#29
JACK SHUPE
SANDY, UT
#719
MATTHEW STRATFORD
OREM, UT
#309
JAYMEN WILKEY
MORONI, UT
#001
HAYDEN WILLIAMS
NIBLEY
12. 250 C
#28
KYLE BITNER
COTTONWOOD HEIGHT..., UT
#18
KODY CODNER
OREM, UT
#444
TALEN DEWITT
SANTAQUIN, UT
#412
LIAM HARMS
MAPLETON, UT
#327
KIRBY JENSEN
ENOCH, UT
#17
JAYDEN JOHNSON
MONA, UT
#11
COOPER JONES
MORGAN, UT
#768
JON KELLER
HONEYVILLE, UT
#250
MARK LITTLEFIELD
FOUNTAIN GREEN, UT
#41
TREVEN NIELSEN
WILLARD, UT
#35
CASH NISH
TREMONTON, UT
#121
ALEX PARISH
BLUFFDALE, UT
#69V
CARTER PETERSON
MONA, UT
#7
MASON PHILLIPS
MORGAN, UT
#t180
KYLER THOMAS
UT
#309
JAYMEN WILKEY
MORONI, UT
13. 125 C
#T187
KAIDEN CHASE
PRESTON, ID
#T184
ASHER JONES
ST GEORGE, UT
#11
TYLER KIRKHAM
PLEASANT GROVE, UT
#24
JACOB MILLER
ST GEORGE, UT
14. +20 OPEN
#81
CARTER ADAMS
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
#877
BRODY CLARK
HOOPER, UT
#131
CHASE COOK
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
#811
TEANCUM DUMMAR
REXBURG, ID
#156
ANTHONY GILBERT
AMERICAN FORK, UT
#143
CHRIS GILBERT
DRAPER, UT
#188
JAXTON HAMPTON
LEHI, UT
#961x
BENJAMIN KNIGHT
MANTUA, UT
#962
JOSHUA KNIGHT
MARRIOTT SLATERVILLE, UT
#154
BRAYDEN LARSEN
WELLSVILLE, UT
#229
JADEN MCQUISTON
MONA, UT
#145
DAVIN RHODES
EPHRAIM, UT
#84
LAKER SAMPSON
NORTH LOGAN, UT
#121
TYSON SHURTZ
NEPHI, UT
#413
HAYDEN SORENSEN
SPANISH FORK, UT
#T186
BRANDON SOUCIE
HYRUM, UT
#131
BRAXTON WORKMAN
SPANISH FORK, UT
15. 30+ A
#812
MASON BANGERTER
NORTH SALT LAKE, UT
#106v
LOGAN CLEVELAND
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#47v
JUSTIN HALE
CENTERVILLE, UT
#24
HEATH HARRISON
GRANITE QUARRY, NC
#78
JEREMIE HENNINGS
PROVO, UT
#242V
JESSE HODGES
SANDY, UT
#69v
MIKE JENSEN
MONA, UT
#154
CASTON KIRK
ST GEORGE, UT
#578v
JOSHUA LYMAN
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
#407
JAY OLSEN
HELENA, MT
#148V
KENDRICK ROBERTS
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
#23B
RILEY SMITH
BLUFFDALE, UT
16. 30+ B
#157V
LOGAN BROADHEAD
ROOSEVELT, UT
#126
CASEY BRONSON
LAKE POINT, UT
#891
TJ BRONSON
BLUFFDALE, UT
#616v
BRYANT COBURN
WEST JORDAN, UT
#35
MIKE DEMILLE
HIGHLAND, UT
#915v
CURTIS FACER
HARRISVILLE, UT
#27P
STRATTON GRAVES
BOUNTIFUL, UT
#117p
CASEY JORGENSEN
WELLSVILLE, UT
#115
TYLER JORGENSEN
WELLSVILLE, UT
#22
DERIK MERRITT
AFTON, WY
#T200
SHAWN MILLER
MONA, UT
#T183
TYLER SHORES
COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
#T185
MYRON WOODRUFF
SPRINGVILLE, UT
#557
KRIS YARRINGTON
WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT
17. 30+ C
#5
DANE ANDERSEN
RIVERTON, UT
#716
MICHAEL BAILEY
REXBURG, ID
#t188
BRANDON CHASE
WASHINGTON, UT
#425
KYLE CLARK
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#t182
JOSH DORE
SANDY, UT
#57M
DAVID EGBERT
SYRACUSE, UT
#992
CHRIS GRENIER
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
#222
COLT HALL
#39
SCOTT HANSEN
WEST JORDAN, UT
#940
COREY JORGENSEN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#17V
JOSH PARSONS
SYRACUSE, UT
#271
CORY RICHARDS
AMERICAN FORK, UT
#721
CAMRON ROBERTS
NEPHI, UT
#535
NICK SHURTZ
DELTA, UT
#154
ROBBI STUBBS
MONTANA CITY, MT
#715
JEFFERY THOMSON
LAS VEGAS, NV
#722
PACE THOMSON
LAS VEGAS, NV
#515
ROYCE TOPHAM
DELTA, UT
18. 40+ A
#79
RUSTY JOHNSON
FILLMORE, UT
#181S
TODD LOVENDAHL
HERRIMAN, UT
#T199
LANCE PETERSEN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#N250
KYLE PULSIPHER
ST GEORGE, UT
#317s
JAKE SIMMONS
BRIGHAM CITY, UT
#N8s
DOYLE UNSWORTH
TAYLORSVILLE, UT
19. 40+ B
#913
BRIAN LAMPRIGHT
NORTH SALT LAKE, UT
#131
JOSH PHILLIPS
ST GEORGE, UT
#159
WARD WHITE
KAMAS, UT
20. 40+ C
#41s
KELLY CHARTIER
PLAIN CITY, UT
#11
ERIC FIELDEN
HOOPER, UT
#184S
JOHANNES FISCHLI
SAN JOSE, UT
#34
CASEY JONES
ST GEORGE, UT
#10
STEVE STRATFORD
OREM, UT
21. 50+ OPEN
#M472
DANA CHILDS
WEST HAVEN, UT
#842
DYLAN FUGITT
LAS VEGAS, NV
#827
SHANE GILBERT
LEHI, UT
#399
STAN JONES
HENDERSON, NV
#528m
JIM KONE
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#T189
MIKE MEZA
PARK CITY, UT
#714
JAMESON NOORDA
HENDERSON, NV
#151
GEORGE ROGERS
PARK CITY, UT
#T181
MICHAEL SPENCER
PARK CITY, UT
#712
JERRY THOMSON
LAS VEGAS, NV
#96M
CORY WRIGHT
HERRIMAN, UT
22. 50+ C
#T197
JEREMY BACH
SANDY, UT
#11
BERT DAVIES
GOSHEN, UT
#513
JASON LARSEN
NO. LOGAN, UT
#615
MO MUMFORD
NIBLEY, UT
#179
TOM ROBY
THAYNE, WY
#763
JADE THOMSON
LAS VEGAS, NV
23. 60+ OPEN
#N2P
KERRY CHARTIER
LAYTON, UT
#57R
BRETT JORGENSEN
WELLSVILLE, UT
#717
MATT NOORDA
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
24. WOMEN A
#813L
TY WOOLSLAYER
MONA, UT
25. WOMEN B
#594
AFTON LAMPRIGHT
KAYSVILLE, UT
#501
HADLEE NELSON
SANTAQUIN, UT
#38
ISLA PHILLIPS
ST GEORGE, UT
26. WOMEN C
#T196
JERAMIE PARSONS
SYRACUSE, UT
#n49p
PAIGE ZOLTZ
SYRACUSE, UT
27. SUPERMINI THRU 16
#122
KOOPER CARTER
LEVAN, UT
#116
KORD EVANS
OAK CITY, UT
#509
WESTON GEARHEART
HERRIMAN, UT
#105
GAIGE LOVENDAHL
HERRIMAN, UT
#22bp
BRAYLEN PENROD
NEPHI, UT
#15J
AMMON PULSIPHER
ST GEORGE, UT
#19
DAMIEN SHEPHERD
DELTA, UT
#757
TANNER SMITH
MONA, UT
#44J
RYKER SPERRY
NEPHI, UT
#57
RYAN STICE
SALMON, ID
#87
GRAYSON TOWNSEND
ST. GEORGE, UT
#77
TRISTAN UNSWORTH
TAYLORSVILLE, UT
#77
CRUZ WHITE
LEHI, UT
28. 85CC 12-15
#17J
AINSLEY DRAGE
GUNNISON, UT
#21
BRITT ERCANBRACK
GENOLA, UT
#116
KORD EVANS
OAK CITY, UT
#252j
JAYSON HODGES
FAIRFIELD, UT
#NT39
LEDJER RENZELLO
GENOLA, UT
#29J
KORBIN ROBERTS
NEPHI, UT
#31J
JASON SHUPE
SANDY, UT
#522J
CHANNING WALKER
FOUNTAIN GREEN, UT
#77
CRUZ WHITE
LEHI, UT
29. 85CC 7-11
#117z
MCRAY DRAGE
GUNNISON, UT
#509
WESTON GEARHEART
HERRIMAN, UT
#18
NIXON JUKES
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
#32
NATHAN MILLER
ST GEORGE, UT
#221
TAETUM SCHOFIELD
TOOELE, UT
#113j
TAESON SMITH
MONA, UT
#57
RYAN STICE
SALMON, ID
#488
GRAYSEN WILKEY
MORONI, UT
30. 85CC-112CC BEGINNER
#21
KNOX BROWN
NEPHI, UT
#144J
JAMES COLBERT
HERRIMAN, UT
#22
DRAKE FRISBY
SANTAQUIN, UT
#99W
STACIE GRAVES
BOUNTIFUL, UT
#412j
LIAM HARMS
MAPLETON, UT
#t192
CACHE LARSEN
ALPINE, UT
#827
JAYDEN RICHARDS
LEHI, UT
#19
DAMIEN SHEPHERD
DELTA, UT
31. GIRLS 12-16
#81
SAGE HUMPHRIES
WASHINGTON, UT
#38
ISLA PHILLIPS
ST GEORGE, UT
32. 65CC OPEN THRU 11
#T528
HENRY CAMERON
DRAPER, UT
#859
CHANCE CHARRON
MILFORD, UT
#409
KRUE FRISBY
SANTAQUIN, UT
#31
TEIGEN JUKES
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
#29
RYDEN MORGAN
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#169
TAYSOM STEVENS
HERRIMAN, UT
#44
GADD WEBBER
PAYSON, UT
33. 65CC 10-11
#3
KRUZ ANDERSEN
RIVERTON, UT
#T195
ASHTON BOYD
LEVAN, UT
#64c
BLAKE CHASE
PRESTON, ID
#106k
NIXON CLEVELAND
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#525k
KAYSON DAVIS
NEPHI, UT
#18
NIXON JUKES
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
#488
GRAYSEN WILKEY
MORONI, UT
34. 65CC 7-9
#17U
COLE BROADHEAD
ROOSEVELT, UT
#859
CHANCE CHARRON
MILFORD, UT
#122U
HESTON JARRETT
MONA, UT
#31
TEIGEN JUKES
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
#48U
BRODY LOVENDAHL
HERRIMAN, UT
#t178
HAGEN PAUL
LEVAN, UT
#169
TAYSOM STEVENS
HERRIMAN, UT
#284u
GUNNER STRONG
FAIRFIELD
35. 65CC BEGINNER
#409
KRUE FRISBY
SANTAQUIN, UT
#10
LUCAS HANSEN
WEST JORDAN, UT
#403
NYXON SCHOFIELD
TOOELE, UT
#44
GADD WEBBER
PAYSON, UT
#7
GAGE WEBER
OREM
36. GIRLS 7-11 Jr.
#11G
LIESEL FISCHLI
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
#12
LINCOLN JONES
ST GEORGE, UT
37. 50CC 7-8
#57P
JAKE BROADHEAD
ROOSEVELT, UT
#892
TYLA BRONSON
BLUFFDALE, UT
#331
ROCZEN DAVIES
SANTAQUIN, UT
#E8
ELIZA FISCHLI
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
#27p
LEO GRAVES
BOUNTIFUL, UT
#84p
STRATTON JACE GRAVES
BOUNTIFUL, UT
#8
MILES HANSEN
WEST JORDAN, UT
#879
LEIF LYMAN
SOUTH JORDAN, UT
#382p
DAVIES MILLER
MONA, UT
#90P
BENTLY ROBERTS
NEPHI, UT
#100P
CASE SMITH
DELTA, UT
#384p
WYATT STRONG
FAIRFIELD, UT
38. 50CC 4-6
#45
JACK CORSON
NEW PLYMOUTH, ID
#22
AXL HOUGHTON
LEHI, UT
#730
KASEN PAUL
LEVAN, UT
#49
FISHER SHURTZ
DELTA, UT
39. 50CC BEGINNER
#126
ASHER BRONSON
LAKE POINT, UT
#893
OAKLEY BRONSON
BLUFFDALE, UT
#11x
GRADY CLARK
DELTA, UT
#10
AIDEN JORGENSEN
WELLSVILLE, UT
#3
BRODY JORGENSEN
WELLSVILLE, UT
#10
MAISYN TAYLOR
DELTA, UT
11. 450 C
#621
TANNER BLAKELY
SPANISH FORK, UT
#44
CAMERON COOK
PROVO, UT
#21
DAVID FULLER
SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
#310
DAXTON GERBER
HIGHLAND, UT
#77
TRAVIS HAMBLIN
KIRTLAND, NM
#237
AUSTIN JONES
WASHINGTON, UT
#71
KYLER LANCASTER
LEHI, UT
#513
JASON LARSEN
NO. LOGAN, UT
#719
MATTHEW STRATFORD
OREM, UT
#515
ROYCE TOPHAM
DELTA, UT