27. SCHOOLBOY 2 THRU 17 (UT)
Overall Positions
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZANDER MARYOTT
TREMONTON, UT
|
|
|
|
AUGUSTIN GONZALEZ
SANDY, UT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STETSON WESTMORELAND
TREMONTON, UT
|
|
28. WOMEN (UT)
Overall Positions
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAIDYN GONZALES
BRIGHAM CITY, UT
|
|
|
|
PAIZLEE BRIGGS
PLAIN CITY, UT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHAUNCEY GEISLER
WEST HAVEN, UT
|
|
30. 250 B/INT (UT)
Overall Positions
|
|
|
|
|
31. 250 C/NOV 17+ (UT)
Overall Positions
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TAIGON BUSHELL
FRANCIS, UT
|
|
|
|
CASH SCHRENK
POCATELLO, ID
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. 250 C/NOV 12-16 (UT)
Overall Positions
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZANDER MARYOTT
TREMONTON, UT
|
|
|
|
MAX GEISLER
WEST HAVEN, UT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AUGUSTIN GONZALEZ
SANDY, UT
|
|
|
|
AJ CHRISTOPHERSON
SALEM, UT
|
|
|
|
STETSON WESTMORELAND
TREMONTON, UT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JAYDON FRECKER
WILLARD, UT
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. 250 D/ BEG 17+ (UT)
Overall Positions
|
|
|
AUSTIN GAZ
PLAIN CITY, UT
|
|
|
|
ASHTON JOHNSON
FRANCIS, UT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORBIN JESSOP
HURRICANE, UT
|
|
|
|
DAMIAN JOHNSON
CLINTON, UT
|
|
34. 250 D/BEG 12-16 (UT)
Overall Positions
|
|
|
RYKER ELIASON
ST GEORGE, UT
|
|
|
|
TAYGON JOHNSON
FRANCIS, UT
|
|
|
|
LANDON CHRISTIAN
FARR WEST, UT
|
|
|
|
ANDREW DELONG
POCATELLO, ID
|
|
|
|
KACE PHILLIPS
PLAIN CITY, UT
|
|
|
|
TRAYCE TIFFANY
FARR WEST, UT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KARTER PETERSON
1038 S FORGOTTEN LN, UT
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. OPEN A/PRO (UT)
Overall Positions
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARKER WEBSTER
CLINTON, UT
|
|
36. OPEN AMATEUR (UT)
Overall Positions
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TYLER GREEN
PLEASANT GROVE, UT
|
|
37. OPEN C/NOVICE (UT)
Overall Positions
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAX GEISLER
WEST HAVEN, UT
|
|
|
|
CASH SCHRENK
POCATELLO, ID
|
|
|
|
TAIGON BUSHELL
FRANCIS, UT
|
|
|
|
AJ CHRISTOPHERSON
SALEM, UT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASON LICHFIELD
OGDEN, UT
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. OPEN D 12-17 (UT)
Overall Positions
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TAYGON JOHNSON
FRANCIS, UT
|
|
|
|
KADE PRITCHARD
WILLARD, UT
|
|
|
|
ANDREW DELONG
POCATELLO, ID
|
|
|
|
LANDON CHRISTIAN
FARR WEST, UT
|
|
|
|
JOSE ESCARENO
PROVIDENCE, UT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. OPEN D 18+ (UT)
Overall Positions
|
|
|
TAYSON SIMPSON
CORINNE, UT
|
|
|
|
ROBBY HADLEY
BRIGHAM CITY, UT
|
|
|
|
KAYSON NORMAN
CORINNE, UT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASHTON JOHNSON
FRANCIS, UT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAMIAN JOHNSON
CLINTON, UT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOEL PETERSON
1038 S FORGOTTEN LN, UT
|
|
40. +20 OPEN (UT)
Overall Positions
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARKER WEBSTER
CLINTON, UT
|
|
|
|
TYLER GREEN
PLEASANT GROVE, UT
|
|
|
|
MASON LICHFIELD
OGDEN, UT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 +30 OPEN (UT)
Overall Positions
|
|
|
DAVE GREEN
PLEASANT GROVE, UT
|
|
42. +40 OPEN (UT)
Overall Positions
|
|
|
MARTY PETERSEN
PLAIN CITY, UT
|
|
|
|
DAVE GREEN
PLEASANT GROVE, UT
|
|
|
|
DOUGLAS JENSEN
SALT LAKE CITY, UT
|
|
43. PIT BIKE 110CC 12-17 (UT)
Overall Positions
|
|
|
MADDEN GONZALES
BRIGHAM CITY, UT
|
|
|
|
KORBIN BRIGGS
PLAIN CITY, UT
|
|
|
|
KACE PHILLIPS
PLAIN CITY, UT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAIDYN GONZALES
BRIGHAM CITY, UT
|
|
44. PIT BIKE 110CC 18+ (UT)
Overall Positions
|
|
PIT
|
|
|
|
|
BRAYDON SWASEY
HOOPER, UT
|
|
|
PIT
|
|
|
|
|
CODY KENDRICK
FRUIT HEIGHTS, UT
|
|
|
|
TYLER WOODS
WEST HAVEN, UT
|
|
|
|
JOSH HANSEN
PLAIN CITY, UT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRODY RODGERS
SYRACUSE, UT
|
|
|
|
RYAN SANDOVAL
WEST HAVEN, UT
|
|
|
OTH
|
|
|
|
|
CARSON KAPP
WEST HAVEN, UT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TANNER RICHINS
MORGAN, UT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TREVOR RICHINS
MORGAN, UT
|
|
45. ELECTRIC 12-17 SURRON (UT)
Overall Positions
|
|
SUR
|
MAX GEISLER
WEST HAVEN, UT
|
|
|
SUR
|
BRIDGER BURNETT
SANDY, UT
|
|
|
SUR
|
RYLER PRICE
WEST HAVEN, UT
|
|
46. ELECTRIC 18+ SURRON (UT)
Overall Positions
|
|
SUR
|
QUENTIN BARKER
HONEYVILLE, UT
|
|
|
SUR
|
DAYNE ANDERSON
CORRINE, UT
|
|
|
SUR
|
|
|
|
TAL
|
PORTER MITCHELL
PROVO, UT
|
|
|
SUR
|
DAXTON GERBER
HIGHLAND, UT
|
|
|
SUR
|
NICOLAS EDWARDS
AMERICAN FORK, UT
|
|
|
SUR
|
|
|
|
SUR
|
COLBY EDWARDS
AMERICAN FORK, UT
|
|
|
TAL
|
JACK PLUMMER
AMERICAN FORK, UT
|
|
|
SUR
|
|
|
|
SUR
|
THATCHER GLEDHALL
PROVO, UT
|
|
|
SUR
|
|
|