2024 Millville Super Series
|
1st - BRAXTON JOHNSON #56
- CANNON FALLS, MN
| 31 | 31 | 33 | 33 | 35 | 31 |
194 | 2nd - LEVI GEIS #3
- JORDAN, MN
| 35 | 35 | 24 | 35 | | 35 |
164 (-30) | 3rd - DEXTER LUND #494
- MANKATO, MN
| 23 | 22 | 22 | 29 | 33 | 25 |
154 (-40) | 4th - LOGAN WITTMAN #334
- LAKEVILLE, MN
| 33 | 33 | 35 | | | 33 |
134 (-60) | 5th - EASTON JOHNSON #762
- HENDERSON, MN
| 18 | 23 | 19 | 25 | 29 | 19 |
133 (-61) | 6th - BECKETT BREEGGEMANN #35
- BELLE PLAINE, MN
| 20 | 17 | 15 | 20 | 22 | 22 |
116 (-78) | 7th - CADEN BOTHUN #353
- DOVER, MN
| | 18 | 17 | 22 | 27 | 18 |
102 (-92) | 8th - BODIN GREINER #817
- NORTH MANKATO, MN
| 21 | | 31 | 21 | | 27 |
100 (-94) | 8th - KARSEN HAGEDORN #501
- SPIRIT LAKE, IA
| 27 | 25 | 21 | 27 | | |
100 (-94) | 10th - KAZDEN WHITEBEAR #161
- STACY, MN
| | | 11 | 23 | 31 | 20 |
85 (-109) | 11th - OWEN MARTENS #713
- HARRISBURG, SD
| | | 16 | 19 | 25 | 21 |
81 (-113) | 12th - KEELAN WELLER #x
- BECKER, MN
| | 29 | 27 | 24 | | |
80 (-114) | 13th - LOGAN KANN #142
- ORONOCO, MN
| 16 | 16 | 13 | 18 | | 16 |
79 (-115) | 14th - MALACHI TEICHRIB #710
- AUSTIN, CANADA, MB
| | | 25 | 31 | | |
56 (-138) | 15th - BRYNN CLARK #881
- MANKATO, MN
| | | | 17 | 18 | 15 |
50 (-144) | 16th - KYLER SCHMITT #55
- FOUNTAIN CITY, WI
| | | | | 24 | 24 |
48 (-146) | 17th - MAVERICK CONNOLLY #708
- HAM LAKE, MN
| | | | | 21 | 23 |
44 (-150) | 18th - WYATT MILLER #281
- ZIMMERMAN, MN
| | 19 | | | 23 | |
42 (-152) | 19th - RHETT APPEL #416
- ARCADIA, WI
| | | | 0 | 19 | 17 |
36 (-158) | 20th - KRU LONGTIN #218
- FOREST LAKE, MN
| | | 18 | 16 | | |
34 (-160) | 21st - JACK CRONE #931
- DICKINSON, ND
| | | | | | 29 |
29 (-165) | 21st - MICHAEL DILLETT #633
- NEW BERLIN, WI
| | | 29 | | | |
29 (-165) | 21st - NOAH GILLIS #189
- MEDFORD, MN
| 29 | | | | | |
29 (-165) | 24th - NOLAN HOHLER #20
- WALNUT GROVE, MN
| | | 12 | 15 | | |
27 (-167) | 24th - ABEL RASCH #18
- FORT DODGE, IA
| | 27 | | | | |
27 (-167) | 26th - kyston fahrenbruck #367
- delano, mn
| 25 | | | | | |
25 (-169) | 27th - ARCHER DOHRN #242
- LAKE CITY, MN
| 24 | | | | | |
24 (-170) | 27th - KNOX PALMER #94
- FARLEY, IA
| | 24 | | | | |
24 (-170) | 29th - LEVI CZEPA #509
- DANBURY, WI
| | | 23 | 0 | | |
23 (-171) | 30th - FRANKEY KOTEK #166
- WOOD LAKE, MN
| 22 | | | | | |
22 (-172) | 31st - wesley maier #180
- fort dodge, ia
| | 21 | | | | |
21 (-173) | 32nd - ASHER MOORE #21
- CEDAR FALLS, IA
| | 20 | | | | |
20 (-174) | 32nd - MADDOX PIERCE #210
- EVANSDALE, IA
| | | 20 | | | |
20 (-174) | 32nd - REID SCHROEDER #271
- NORTH BRANCH, MN
| | | | | 20 | |
20 (-174) | 35th - KOLT KOTEX #94
- WOOD LAKE, MN
| 19 | | | | | |
19 (-175) | 36th - BLAKE WAGNER #154
- PLAINVIEW, MN
| 17 | | | | | |
17 (-177) | 37th - RYDER TILFORD #414
- ,
| | 15 | | | | |
15 (-179) | 38th - WALTER BOUMA #753
- APPLE VALLEY, MN
| | | 14 | | | |
14 (-180) | 38th - MOLLY MCNAMARA #151
- HUDSON, WI
| | | | | | 14 |
14 (-180) | |