2024 Millville Super Series
|
1st - PARKER NOAEILL #828
- HAMMOND, WI
| 33 | 27 | 29 | 29 | 33 | |
151 | 2nd - PARKER LABEAU #54
- LAKEVILLE, MN
| | 31 | 31 | 31 | | 35 |
128 (-23) | 3rd - THOMAS MCNAMARA #156
- HUDSON, WI
| 27 | 22 | 10 | 19 | 21 | 21 |
120 (-31) | 4th - EMERSON SCHUTTER #12
- LELAND, IA
| | 29 | 33 | 25 | | 29 |
116 (-35) | 5th - LANDON GOTTAS #100
- PRIOR LAKE, MN
| 0 | | 24 | 21 | 35 | 33 |
113 (-38) | 6th - WYATT FRANEK #204
- NEW PRAGUE, MN
| 29 | 25 | | | 31 | 24 |
109 (-42) | 7th - NOLAN CONROY #916
- RED WING, MN
| 22 | 20 | 14 | | 20 | 22 |
98 (-53) | 8th - RYDER KANN #137
- ORONOCO, MN
| 23 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 18 | 19 |
97 (-54) | 9th - MASON WELLER #443
- BECKER, MN
| | 33 | 21 | 35 | | |
89 (-62) | 10th - ELI BUMGARDNER #118
- AUSTIN, MN
| | | | 23 | 27 | 27 |
77 (-74) | 10th - NOAH GILLIS #189
- MEDFORD, MN
| 31 | 24 | 22 | | | |
77 (-74) | 12th - RYLEE MARTENS #7
- HARRISBURG, SD
| | | 13 | 18 | 22 | 20 |
73 (-78) | 13th - ADDISON BOIE #62
- ELK RIVER, MN
| 24 | 21 | 18 | | | |
63 (-88) | 14th - GAGE HOVLAND #786
- DELANO, MN
| | 18 | | 20 | | 23 |
61 (-90) | 15th - TATE BAUMAN #102
- CHESTER, SD
| | | 12 | 22 | 23 | |
57 (-94) | 16th - MCKINLEY SACHS #16
- SAINT PAUL, MN
| | | | 17 | 19 | 18 |
54 (-97) | 17th - LOKLAN TEICHRIB #150
- AUSTIN, CANADA, MB
| | | 19 | 33 | | |
52 (-99) | 18th - BEAU ENGEL #446
- FARIBAULT, MN
| | | | | 24 | 25 |
49 (-102) | 19th - JACK MUELLER #354
- LAKEVILLE, MN
| | | 20 | 24 | | |
44 (-107) | 19th - PARKER SHORTRIDGE #09
- STOUTSVILLE, MO
| | | 17 | 27 | | |
44 (-107) | 21st - RANDALL GERBER III #450
- RED WING, MN
| | | 11 | 14 | 17 | |
42 (-109) | 22nd - KAMERON HAGEDORN #51
- SPIRIT LAKE, IA
| 35 | | | | | |
35 (-116) | 22nd - HOLDEN LAMKIN #769
- MCHENRY, IL
| | | 35 | | | |
35 (-116) | 22nd - LEIGHTON OSWALD #240
- BAYPORT, MN
| | 35 | | | | |
35 (-116) | 25th - COLTON BATTON #2
- JANESVILLE, IA
| | 17 | 15 | | | |
32 (-119) | 26th - GRAYDEN JUENKE #301
- FARMINGTON, MN
| | | | | | 31 |
31 (-120) | 27th - JACE SCHROEDER #270
- NORTH BRANCH, MN
| | | | | 29 | |
29 (-122) | 28th - JACOB PRINS #430
- ,
| | | 27 | | | |
27 (-124) | 29th - GARRETT BLASER #53
- BETHEL, MN
| | | 25 | | | |
25 (-126) | 29th - ABEL FEINE #126
- ZUMBROTA, MN
| | | | | 25 | |
25 (-126) | 29th - RICHIE KEENEY #229
- SCANDIA, MN
| 25 | | | | | |
25 (-126) | 32nd - BECKETT DAHL #54
- CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
| | | 23 | | | |
23 (-128) | 32nd - LOGAN WITTMAN #334
- LAKEVILLE, MN
| | 23 | | | | |
23 (-128) | 34th - ELI LEGER #112
- GRASSTON, MN
| | 19 | | | | |
19 (-132) | 35th - JACK CRONE #931
- DICKINSON, ND
| | | | | | 17 |
17 (-134) | 36th - BENTLEY DEUSENBERY #37
- ,
| | | 16 | | | |
16 (-135) | 36th - WESTON JENSEN #211
- MANKATO, MN
| | | | 16 | | |
16 (-135) | 36th - ABEL RASCH #18
- FORT DODGE, IA
| | 16 | | | | |
16 (-135) | 39th - HENRY LUKINS #827
- REDFIELD, IA
| | 15 | | | | |
15 (-136) | 40th - NOLAN LENTSCH #55
- FORT DODGE, IA
| | 14 | | | | |
14 (-137) | |