2X Promotions
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Big Bikes Mammoth MX Presented by Lucas Oil - 6/21/2018
Mammoth MX
41 --- 450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#63
 PIERCE BROWN  - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
2nd
#74
 DILAN SCHWARTZ  - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
3rd
#90
 BRAYDEN LESSLER  - YAM
 RAMONA, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
4th
#110
 KAI AIELLO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
5th
#273
 EZRA LEWIS  - KTM
 CYPRESS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
6th
#926
 TJ TAYLOR  - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
7th
#174
 CHRISTIAN GRIER  - YAM
 POLLOCK PINES, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
8th
#69
 COLE TOMPKINS  - HON
 LANCASTER, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
9th
#98
 ALEXANDER HARRIS  - SUZ
 CLAREMONT, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
10th
#354
 DYLAN GASZAK  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
11th
#553
 BRYCE HAMMOND  - YAM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
12th
#157
 DUSTIN MCMANUS  - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
13th
#78
 MICHAEL SINGLE  - YAM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
14th
#182
 CALVIN COPELLO  - HON
 SONORA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
15th
#515
 CASEY LANGOSH  - HSK
 WEST HILLS, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
16th
#671
 TYLER DUCRAY  - KTM
 LODI, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
17th
#274
 BRADLEY DENTON  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
18th
#791
 GARRETT HUEFTLE  - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
19th
#50
 MAX LEE  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
20th
#45
 ANTHONY DE LA MORA  - KTM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
21st
#15
 MICHAEL SANDOVAL  - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
22nd
#221
 AUSTIN HESS  - YAM
 CORNELL, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd
23rd
#717
 CODY WHITSETT  - HSK
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 23rd
24th
#143
 BENNY LANDRY  - YAM
 LOMPOC, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th
25th
#212
 BRODY MCLAUGHLIN  - YAM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th
26th
#733
 BRANDON THOMAS  - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th
27th
#681
 JUSTIN BUNNELL  - YAM
 APPLE VALLEY CA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th
28th
#284
 JAMES SACHER  - HSK
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 28th
29th
#34
 KILE EPPERSON  - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th
30th
#502
 JOSH SANCHEZ  - KAW
 FREEDOM, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 30th
31st
#285
 TYLER DUFF  - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 31st
32nd
#711
 TREVOR HERNANDEZ  - HSK
 FRENCH VALLEY, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 32nd
33rd
#95
 CECIL OGLE  - KAW
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 33rd
34th
#525
 T.J. STEWART  - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 34th
35th
#828
 NATHAN BARNES  - HON
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
36th
#33
 MICHAEL QUINN  - YAM
 , CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
37th
#455
 COLBY COPP  - YAM
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
38th
#835
 JULIAN DOMINGO  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
39th
#258
 REECE DOMINGUEZ  - KTM
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
40th
#179
 COLTON BANGS  - HON
 NORCO, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 DNF
-
#168
 JAKOB MCCOID  - HSK
 AUBURN, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#44
 DERIK BURNS  - SUZ
 SANTEE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#506
 FORREST MINCHINTON  - HON
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#20x
 CAMDEN COTA  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#134
 KEVIN BARBOSA  - KTM
 FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#60
 KYLE BINGHAM  - HON
 NAPA, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#158
 TODD CRAM  - HON
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#133
 DOMINIC GREESON  - HON
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#41
 NICK SERRANO  - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#2
 MYRI CASTILLO  - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 25th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#394
 SHAWN BARTON  - YAM
 FRAZIER PARK, CA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#208
 ANDREW SCACCO  - KTM
 BLODGETT, OR 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#799
 TODD ADAMS  - KTM
 LOMPOC, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#238
 WILLIAM MCBRIDE  - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#111
 RENE RODRIGUEZ  - YAM
 LAYTON, UT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#537
 WEBSTER WHINERY JR  - YAM
 VAN NUYS, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#71
 JOSEPH ALLNUTT  - KTM
 CONCORD, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#4
 DILLON RECTOR  - HON
 CAUCASIAN/WHITE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#144
 SHAWN HEIT  - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#66
 RYAN MCLEAN  - HON
 TACOMA, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#19
 HENRY ORKNEY  - YAM
 STANWOOD, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#127
 CURRIE BAILEY-CARMON  - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#48
 BLAKE COBBIN  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#649
 DAVID FAUX  - KAW
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#524
 JAKE GOLDSBERRY  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#247
 ROBERT NALEZNY  - KAW
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#713
 RYUSEI OTSUKA  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#20
 DANIEL ROBBERT  - KAW
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#130
 MATTHEW SIGLER  - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 69

Page Generated in: 0.023 Seconds