2X Promotions
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
Fox Raceway - SW Regional - 6/19/2020
Pala, CA
01. Open Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #55   AUSTIN BLACK  - KTM
 TIGARD, OR 
1st1st
 2nd   #80   PRESTON KILROY  - SUZ
 AFTON, WY 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #190   BRAYDEN LESSLER  - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING  - YAM
 EL CAJON, CA 
5th4th
 5th   #69   RENE GARCIA  - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
4th5th
 6th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
8th6th
 7th   #110   DEVON BATES  - HSK
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
7th8th
 8th   #97   NATHAN HAMLIN  - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
9th7th
 9th   #671   TYLER DUCRAY  - KTM
 GALT, CA 
10th10th
 10th   #180   RYDER PIETRO  - HSK
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
13th9th
 11th   #40   BRANDON MOORE  - KTM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
14th12th
 12th   #127   COLE BAILEY  - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
6thDNF
 13th   #700   KYLE KRELL  - KAW
 RAVENA, NY 
DNF11th
 14th   #482   RILEY BROUGH  - KAW
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
11thDNS
 15th   #157   DUSTIN MCMANUS  - KAW
 SAN JOSE, CA 
12thDNS
 16th   #885   BOSTON BOOTS  - KAW
 FARR WEST, UT 
15thDNS
 17th   #10   NICOLAS GONZALES  - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
16thDNS
 18th   #26   LANCE DEHNER  - YAM
 ROHRERSVILLE, MD 
17thDNS
 DNF   #601   OTTO BERTON  - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #316   TY FREEHILL  - YAM
 RESCUE, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #505   SEAN LIPANOVICH  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
DNSDNS
 
02. 250 Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #55   AUSTIN BLACK  - KTM
 TIGARD, OR 
1st1st
 2nd   #190   BRAYDEN LESSLER  - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
4th2nd
 3rd   #80   PRESTON KILROY  - SUZ
 AFTON, WY 
2nd4th
 4th   #85   KAEDEN KNIFFING  - YAM
 EL CAJON, CA 
5th3rd
 5th   #259   JOSHUA MLIMI  - KTM
 JOHANNESBURG, NA 
7th5th
 6th   #256   AVIV ORLAND  - KTM
 KAMPALA, NA 
9th6th
 7th   #97   NATHAN HAMLIN  - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
8th8th
 8th   #110   DEVON BATES  - HSK
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
12th7th
 9th   #180   RYDER PIETRO  - HSK
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
13th10th
 10th   #40   BRANDON MOORE  - KTM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
14th11th
 11th   #127   COLE BAILEY  - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
3rdDNF
 12th   #671   TYLER DUCRAY  - KTM
 GALT, CA 
17th9th
 13th   #614   CHRISTOPHER SHENOY  - HSK
 SOQUEL, CA 
6thDNF
 14th   #26   LANCE DEHNER  - YAM
 ROHRERSVILLE, MD 
16th13th
 15th   #700   KYLE KRELL  - KAW
 RAVENA, NY 
18th12th
 16th   #130   MATTHEW SIGLER  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
11thDNF
 17th   #10   NICOLAS GONZALES  - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
15thDNF
 18th   #885   BOSTON BOOTS  - KAW
 FARR WEST, UT 
10thDNS
 DNF   #316   TY FREEHILL  - YAM
 RESCUE, CA 
DNFDNS
 
03. 250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC  - YAM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
1st1st
 2nd   #13   WYATT MATTSON  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #24   TOMMY RIOS  - YAM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
5th2nd
 4th   #988   PRESTON YOST  - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
8th4th
 5th   #220   LUCAS LAMBORN  - KTM
 VALLEY SPGS, CA 
11th5th
 6th   #55   SETH JOHNSON  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
10th7th
 7th   #45   BRAD WEST  - KAW
 BLACKWATER, NA 
13th6th
 8th   #97   COLLIN DAVIS  - KTM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
16th8th
 9th   #23   JAMES MOMBERG  - YAM
 BOULEVARD, CA 
15th9th
 10th   #617   GAVIN BROUGH  - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
14th11th
 11th   #713   RYUSEI OTSUKA  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
18th10th
 12th   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO  - YAM
 BAYSIDE, NY 
2ndDNF
 13th   #71   HUNTER CROSS  - HON
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
4thDNF
 14th   #599   CALEB ADAMS  - HSK
 HESPERIA, CA 
20th12th
 15th   #43   CAMERON BROWN  - HON
 SAN TAN VLY, AZ 
19th14th
 16th   #180   RILEY MORGAN  - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
21st13th
 17th   #58   HUNTER YODER  - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
7thDNF
 18th   #553   BRYCE HAMMOND  - KTM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
6thDNS
 19th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER  - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
9thDNS
 20th   #734   DAYTON BRIGGS  - HSK
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
12thDNS
 21st   #73   TEDDY WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
17thDNS
 22nd   #50   VIVIANA CONTRERAS  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
22ndDNS
 DNF   #576   TRAVIS HOWELL  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #55x   DYLAN CUNHA  - KAW
 MODESTO, CA 
DNSDNS
 
04. 250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #19   BRANDON RAY  - HSK
 FREMONT, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #28   PRESTON BOESPFLUG  - HON
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #24   TOMMY RIOS  - YAM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
6th3rd
 4th   #29   JULIEN BEAUMER  - SUZ
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
5th4th
 5th   #126   KYLE ALLISON  - HSK
 YUCAIPA, CA 
4th8th
 6th   #988   PRESTON YOST  - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
9th5th
 7th   #441   THOMAS JONES  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
8th7th
 8th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA  - KTM
 FOLSOM, CA 
10th6th
 9th   #617   GAVIN BROUGH  - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
12th10th
 10th   #23   JAMES MOMBERG  - YAM
 BOULEVARD, CA 
14th9th
 11th   #713   RYUSEI OTSUKA  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
16th11th
 12th   #284   HERNAN OLGUIN  - SUZ
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
17th12th
 13th   #43   CAMERON BROWN  - HON
 SAN TAN VLY, AZ 
15th14th
 14th   #599   CALEB ADAMS  - HSK
 HESPERIA, CA 
18th13th
 15th   #252   COBY ANDREWS  - YAM
 EL SOBRANTE, CA 
19th15th
 16th   #14   ANDREW BRAGDON  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
20th16th
 17th   #734   DAYTON BRIGGS  - HSK
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
2ndDNS
 18th   #539   COLE ZELLER  - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
7thDNS
 19th   #188   BRIAN DERUYTER  - KAW
 ESCALON, CA 
11thDNS
 20th   #576   TRAVIS HOWELL  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
13thDNS
 DNF   #711   THOMAS DENNIS  - HON
 OAK HILLS, CA 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #55x   DYLAN CUNHA  - KAW
 MODESTO, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #129   JESSE GRASSO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNSDNS
 
05. 250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #29   ROBERT HAILEY  - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
1st4th
 2nd   #8   ANTHONY CASTANEDA  - YAM
 NORTH FORK, CA 
4th2nd
 3rd   #522   DEEGAN DENNIS  - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
5th5th
 4th   #279   BRANDON WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
8th3rd
 5th   #705   WALKER THOMAS  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
7th7th
 6th   #134   CEDRIQUE ZEMBER  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
9th6th
 7th   #100   JOHN DOUGLAS  - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
6th10th
 8th   #23   TY RAY  - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
13th8th
 9th   #22   GAGE SAGER  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
10th11th
 10th   #112   LOGAN EDWARDS  - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
3rd19th
 11th   #25   CHANDLER GUNDERSON  - YAM
 CHANDLER, AZ 
15th9th
 12th   #251   DILLAN ALCANTARA  - YAM
 DOWNEY, CA 
14th12th
 13th   #202   JACOB CAMP  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
12th15th
 14th   #2   NICHOLAS FREDRICKSON  - YAM
 WOODLAKE, CA 
11th16th
 15th   #95   JASON HAMMER  - KTM
 MORGAN, UT 
20th13th
 16th   #05   CHANCE HAYWARD  - YAM
 ANDERSON, CA 
21st14th
 17th   #119   TRENTON GELHAND  - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
22nd18th
 18th   #113   KYLER METCALF  - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
26th17th
 19th   #524   ANDREW BERGMAN  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
24thDNF
 20th   #23x   GRANT ORGILL  - KTM
 CASTLE PINES, CO 
16thDNS
 21st   #388   CHRISTOPHER STEPHENS  - YAM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
17thDNS
 22nd   #111   SETH SADORRA  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
18thDNS
 23rd   #17x   JACOB WENHAM  - KTM
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
19thDNS
 24th   #180   KIMBALL WHITMER  - HSK
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
23rdDNS
 25th   #324   EVAN WELLE  - YAM
 WADDELL, AZ 
25thDNS
 DNF   #94   RYDER HOLTORF  - KTM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #656   STEVEN PENN  - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #222   CONNOR STYERS  - YAM
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #377   ANTONIO JARAMILLO  - YAM
 BELEN, NM 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #41   JESSTIN PERKINS  - HON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
DNSDNS
 DQ   #224   DAKOTA BENDER  - HON
 WINCHESTER, CA 
DQDQ
 
06. 250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #216   POLINI FRANCISCO  - HSK
 SAN JOSE, CA 
2nd3rd
 2nd   #279   BRANDON WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
3rd4th
 3rd   #94   RYDER HOLTORF  - KTM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
4th5th
 4th   #221   RODRIGO BORGES  - KTM
 SAN RAFAEL, CA 
6th6th
 5th   #705   WALKER THOMAS  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
5th8th
 6th   #134   CEDRIQUE ZEMBER  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
8th7th
 7th   #29   ROBERT HAILEY  - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
7th11th
 8th   #25   CHANDLER GUNDERSON  - YAM
 CHANDLER, AZ 
12th9th
 9th   #21   RUSTY BRUESKE  - HON
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
11th10th
 10th   #27   ROCCO MORSE  - HON
 BURBANK, CA 
10th12th
 11th   #8   ANTHONY CASTANEDA  - YAM
 NORTH FORK, CA 
25th2nd
 12th   #514   AXEL PALSSON  - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
14th13th
 13th   #100   JOHN DOUGLAS  - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
9th19th
 14th   #497   JOSEPH MUTH  - HSK
 ELKO, NV 
15th16th
 15th   #23x   GRANT ORGILL  - KTM
 CASTLE PINES, CO 
21st14th
 16th   #111   SETH SADORRA  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
20th15th
 17th   #95   JASON HAMMER  - KTM
 MORGAN, UT 
18th17th
 18th   #172   JACOB WENHAM  - KTM
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
16th23rd
 19th   #180   KIMBALL WHITMER  - HSK
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
23rd18th
 20th   #199   HUNTER HAYCOCK  - YAM
 WADDELL, AZ 
22nd22nd
 21st   #47   BLAKE BOREN  - HON
 FILLMORE, CA 
24th21st
 22nd   #113   KYLER METCALF  - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
26th24th
 23rd   #324   EVAN WELLE  - YAM
 WADDELL, AZ 
19thDNF
 24th   #388   CHRISTOPHER STEPHENS  - YAM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
13thDNS
 25th   #377   ANTONIO JARAMILLO  - YAM
 BELEN, NM 
17thDNS
 26th   #20   TRAESIN ROBINSON  - KTM
 RICHFIELD, UT 
DNS20th
 27th   #41   JESSTIN PERKINS  - HON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
27thDNS
 28th   #32   TYLER JENKINS  - HON
 ARROYO GRANDE, CA 
28thDNS
 29th   #805   DURANGO TURRELL  - YAM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
29thDNS
 30th   #15   PETER DEL TORO  - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
30thDNS
 DQ   #224   DAKOTA BENDER  - HON
 WINCHESTER, CA 
DQDQ
 
07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) LTD - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #165   ADEN KEEFER  - HON
 HESPERIA, CA 
3rd2nd
 2nd   #221   RODRIGO BORGES  - KTM
 SAN RAFAEL, CA 
6th3rd
 3rd   #94   RYDER HOLTORF  - KTM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
5th5th
 4th   #134   CEDRIQUE ZEMBER  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
4th6th
 5th   #29   ROBERT HAILEY  - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
2nd8th
 6th   #705   WALKER THOMAS  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
7th4th
 7th   #20   TRAESIN ROBINSON  - KTM
 RICHFIELD, UT 
12th7th
 8th   #222   CONNOR STYERS  - YAM
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
8th11th
 9th   #522   DEEGAN DENNIS  - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
13th9th
 10th   #25   CHANDLER GUNDERSON  - YAM
 CHANDLER, AZ 
10th12th
 11th   #202   JACOB CAMP  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
9th13th
 12th   #112   LOGAN EDWARDS  - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
18th10th
 13th   #514   AXEL PALSSON  - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
14th14th
 14th   #23x   GRANT ORGILL  - KTM
 CASTLE PINES, CO 
17th16th
 15th   #41   JACKSON NORRIS  - YAM
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
15th18th
 16th   #21   RUSTY BRUESKE  - HON
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
22nd15th
 17th   #27   ROCCO MORSE  - HON
 BURBANK, CA 
11th26th
 18th   #111   SETH SADORRA  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
21st17th
 19th   #172   JACOB WENHAM  - KTM
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
20th19th
 20th   #05   CHANCE HAYWARD  - YAM
 ANDERSON, CA 
19th22nd
 21st   #100   JOHN DOUGLAS  - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
16th25th
 22nd   #324   EVAN WELLE  - YAM
 WADDELL, AZ 
24th21st
 23rd   #27x   MILES BONE  - KTM
 THORNTON, CO 
23rd23rd
 24th   #47   BLAKE BOREN  - HON
 FILLMORE, CA 
25th24th
 25th   #899   WRYDER HUFFMAN  - HSK
 CLIFTON, CO 
DNF20th
 26th   #199   HUNTER HAYCOCK  - YAM
 WADDELL, AZ 
26th27th
 27th   #712   JENNA JANSEN  - HON
 VAIL, AZ 
28th28th
 28th   #618   NICHOLAS JENSEN  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
27thDNS
 29th   #127   IAN BURNS  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
29thDNS
 DNF   #279   BRANDON WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
DNFDNS
 DQ   #224   DAKOTA BENDER  - HON
 WINCHESTER, CA 
DQDQ
 
08. 450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #23   LUKE KALAITZIAN  - HON
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #45   BRAD WEST  - KAW
 BLACKWATER, NA 
4th2nd
 3rd   #13   WYATT MATTSON  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
3rd5th
 4th   #988   PRESTON YOST  - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
8th4th
 5th   #55   SETH JOHNSON  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
6th7th
 6th   #220   LUCAS LAMBORN  - KTM
 VALLEY SPGS, CA 
13th3rd
 7th   #238   WILLIAM MCBRIDE  - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
14th6th
 8th   #180   RILEY MORGAN  - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
12th8th
 9th   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO  - YAM
 BAYSIDE, NY 
1stDNF
 10th   #14   ANDREW BRAGDON  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
22nd9th
 11th   #50   VIVIANA CONTRERAS  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
21st10th
 12th   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC  - YAM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
7thDNF
 13th   #97   COLLIN DAVIS  - KTM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
10thDNF
 14th   #73   TEDDY WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
11thDNF
 15th   #24   TOMMY RIOS  - YAM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
5thDNS
 16th   #441   THOMAS JONES  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
9thDNS
 17th   #720   AUSTIN MCGRIFF  - KAW
 DORA, AL 
DNS11th
 18th   #617   GAVIN BROUGH  - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
15thDNS
 19th   #998   WADE HUFFMAN  - HSK
 CLIFTON, CO 
16thDNS
 20th   #51   DJ WEBER  - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
17thDNS
 21st   #43   CAMERON BROWN  - HON
 SAN TAN VLY, AZ 
18thDNS
 22nd   #188   BRIAN DERUYTER  - KAW
 ESCALON, CA 
19thDNS
 23rd   #333   KOLTEN LEWIS  - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
20thDNS
 24th   #681   TYLER JONES  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
23rdDNS
 25th   #126   KYLE ALLISON  - HSK
 YUCAIPA, CA 
24thDNS
 DNS   #553   BRYCE HAMMOND  - KTM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #58   HUNTER YODER  - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
DNSDNS
 
09. 450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #28   PRESTON BOESPFLUG  - HON
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
3rd1st
 2nd   #734   DAYTON BRIGGS  - HSK
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #238   WILLIAM MCBRIDE  - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
1st5th
 4th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER  - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #441   THOMAS JONES  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
8th3rd
 6th   #29   JULIEN BEAUMER  - SUZ
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
6th6th
 7th   #988   PRESTON YOST  - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
9th7th
 8th   #84   HUNTER DASILVA  - KTM
 FOLSOM, CA 
7th9th
 9th   #126   KYLE ALLISON  - HSK
 YUCAIPA, CA 
10th10th
 10th   #97   COLLIN DAVIS  - KTM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
13th8th
 11th   #73   TEDDY WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
12th11th
 12th   #51   DJ WEBER  - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
11th12th
 13th   #617   GAVIN BROUGH  - KTM
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
14th13th
 14th   #284   HERNAN OLGUIN  - SUZ
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
15th14th
 15th   #43   CAMERON BROWN  - HON
 SAN TAN VLY, AZ 
17th15th
 16th   #599   CALEB ADAMS  - HSK
 HESPERIA, CA 
16th16th
 17th   #333   KOLTEN LEWIS  - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
18th18th
 18th   #539   COLE ZELLER  - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
5thDNF
 19th   #252   COBY ANDREWS  - YAM
 EL SOBRANTE, CA 
19th19th
 20th   #14   ANDREW BRAGDON  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
20th20th
 21st   #681   TYLER JONES  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
DNF17th
 22nd   #188   BRIAN DERUYTER  - KAW
 ESCALON, CA 
21stDNS
 DNF   #129   JESSE GRASSO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #576   TRAVIS HOWELL  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #998   WADE HUFFMAN  - HSK
 CLIFTON, CO 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #55   DYLAN CUNHA  - KAW
 MODESTO, CA 
DNSDNS
 
10. 450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #216   POLINI FRANCISCO  - HSK
 SAN JOSE, CA 
3rd3rd
 2nd   #202   JACOB CAMP  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
5th2nd
 3rd   #279   BRANDON WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
2nd5th
 4th   #29   ROBERT HAILEY  - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
4th4th
 5th   #27   ROCCO MORSE  - HON
 BURBANK, CA 
8th6th
 6th   #23   TY RAY  - HSK
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
7th8th
 7th   #22   GAGE SAGER  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
9th7th
 8th   #63   JEREMY KEECH  - KTM
 LONG BEACH, CA 
11th10th
 9th   #251   DILLAN ALCANTARA  - YAM
 DOWNEY, CA 
13th11th
 10th   #514   AXEL PALSSON  - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
10th15th
 11th   #497   JOSEPH MUTH  - HSK
 ELKO, NV 
17th9th
 12th   #2   NICHOLAS FREDRICKSON  - YAM
 WOODLAKE, CA 
14th13th
 13th   #95   JASON HAMMER  - KTM
 MORGAN, UT 
20th12th
 14th   #23x   GRANT ORGILL  - KTM
 CASTLE PINES, CO 
18th14th
 15th   #113   KYLER METCALF  - KAW
 BISHOP, CA 
21st16th
 16th   #180   KIMBALL WHITMER  - HSK
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
19thDNF
 18th   #94   RYDER HOLTORF  - KTM
 GLENDALE, AZ 
6thDNS
 19th   #656   STEVEN PENN  - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
12thDNS
 20th   #899   WRYDER HUFFMAN  - HSK
 CLIFTON, CO 
15thDNS
 21st   #324   EVAN WELLE  - YAM
 WADDELL, AZ 
16thDNS
 DNF   #100   JOHN DOUGLAS  - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #450   WILL STAMBAUGH  - KTM
 MONTROSE, CO 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #15   PETER DEL TORO  - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #377   ANTONIO JARAMILLO  - YAM
 BELEN, NM 
DNSDNS
 DQ   #224   DAKOTA BENDER  - HON
 WINCHESTER, CA 
DQDQ
 
11. 125 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #221   RODRIGO BORGES  - KTM
 SAN RAFAEL, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #22   GAGE SAGER  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
4th2nd
 3rd   #222   CONNOR STYERS  - YAM
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
5th3rd
 4th   #227   REMY BALER  - HSK
 TETONIA, ID 
3rd7th
 5th   #899   WRYDER HUFFMAN  - HSK
 CLIFTON, CO 
7th5th
 6th   #56   SOPHIA PHELPS  - KTM
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
6th6th
 7th   #20   TRAESIN ROBINSON  - KTM
 RICHFIELD, UT 
9th4th
 8th   #71   ADEN KEEFER  - YAM
 HESPERIA, CA 
2nd15th
 9th   #41   JACKSON NORRIS  - YAM
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
10th8th
 10th   #9   SEAN WHITE  - HSK
 MENIFEE, CA 
8th11th
 11th   #23x   GRANT ORGILL  - KTM
 CASTLE PINES, CO 
11th10th
 12th   #12   MATTHEW BERRY  - KTM
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
12th13th
 13th   #127   IAN BURNS  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
14th12th
 14th   #524   ANDREW BERGMAN  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
17th14th
 15th   #27x   MILES BONE  - KTM
 THORNTON, CO 
13th19th
 16th   #28   TANNER PEPLINSKI  - HSK
 FALLBROOK, CA 
16th17th
 17th   #618   NICHOLAS JENSEN  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
15th18th
 18th   #05   CHANCE HAYWARD  - YAM
 ANDERSON, CA 
21st16th
 19th   #707   OLEG KOUROV  - KAW
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
18th20th
 20th   #112   LOGAN EDWARDS  - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
DNS9th
 21st   #144   CONNOR EDDY  - YAM
 BARSTOW, CA 
17thDNS
 22nd   #122   JAKE CARPENTER  - YAM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
20thDNS
 
12. College (18-24) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #259   JOSHUA MLIMI  - KTM
 JOHANNESBURG, NA 
1st1st
 2nd   #256   AVIV ORLAND  - KTM
 KAMPALA, NA 
5th2nd
 3rd   #441   THOMAS JONES  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
4th4th
 4th   #69   RENE GARCIA  - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
3rd5th
 5th   #220   LUCAS LAMBORN  - KTM
 VALLEY SPGS, CA 
7th3rd
 6th   #110   DEVON BATES  - HSK
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
9th6th
 7th   #97x   COLLIN DAVIS  - KTM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
8th8th
 8th   #238   WILLIAM MCBRIDE  - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
12th7th
 9th   #97   NATHAN HAMLIN  - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
10th10th
 10th   #713   RYUSEI OTSUKA  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
14th9th
 11th   #157   DUSTIN MCMANUS  - KAW
 SAN JOSE, CA 
11th13th
 12th   #73   TEDDY WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
13th12th
 13th   #180   RYDER PIETRO  - HSK
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
16th11th
 14th   #180*   RILEY MORGAN  - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
15th14th
 15th   #14   ANDREW BRAGDON  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
17th15th
 16th   #681   TYLER JONES  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
DNF16th
 17th   #614   CHRISTOPHER SHENOY  - HSK
 SOQUEL, CA 
2ndDNS
 18th   #539   COLE ZELLER  - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
6thDNS
 
13. Junior (25+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #565   PRESTON MULL  - HSK
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #505   SEAN LIPANOVICH  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #934   BRIAN MEDEIROS  - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
6th4th
 4th   #482   RILEY BROUGH  - KAW
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
5th5th
 5th   #959   MAX GROOM  - SUZ
 REDLANDS, CA 
7th6th
 6th   #65   JETTI PIFER  - KTM
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
8th7th
 7th   #816   JUSTIN MUSCUTT  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
9th9th
 8th   #1   BRENDEN AREY  - YAM
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
10th10th
 9th   #984   MICHAEL SMITH  - SUZ
 VANCOUVER, WA 
13th8th
 10th   #164   LUCAS FRYE  - HON
 GLENDALE, AZ 
12th11th
 11th   #678   CHRISTOPHER SAYLOR  - HON
 LOS RANCHOS, NM 
11th13th
 12th   #95   JORDAN BURROUGHS  - KTM
 MAMMOTH LAKES, CA 
16th12th
 13th   #720   AUSTIN MCGRIFF  - KAW
 DORA, AL 
15th14th
 14th   #654   ALLEN MULLINS  - SUZ
 POUND, VA 
14th15th
 15th   #184   DENNIS STAPLETON  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
4thDNS
 DQ   #444   CALEB TENNANT  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
DQDQ
 
14. Vet (30+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #373   RYAN EAGER  - HSK
 SPARKS, NV 
1st2nd
 2nd   #312   BEN GRIFFITH  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
4th1st
 3rd   #605   JETTI PIFER  - KTM
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
2nd3rd
 4th   #984   MICHAEL SMITH  - SUZ
 VANCOUVER, WA 
3rd4th
 5th   #121   KYLE KELLETT  - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
5th5th
 6th   #95   JORDAN BURROUGHS  - KTM
 MAMMOTH LAKES, CA 
9th7th
 7th   #678   CHRISTOPHER SAYLOR  - HON
 LOS RANCHOS, NM 
8th8th
 8th   #164   LUCAS FRYE  - HON
 GLENDALE, AZ 
13th6th
 9th   #94   JEREMIA YODER  - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
11th9th
 10th   #654   ALLEN MULLINS  - SUZ
 POUND, VA 
10th10th
 11th   #423   RANDALL OSAKODA  - YAM
 KAPAA, HI 
16th11th
 12th   #450   WILL STAMBAUGH  - KTM
 MONTROSE, CO 
15th12th
 13th   #313   DUSTIN SLADE  - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
12thDNF
 14th   #15x   ZACH EVANS  - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
6thDNS
 15th   #31   DAVID TREGEMBA  - KTM
 DENVER, CO 
7thDNS
 16th   #378   NICK SPAULDING  - HON
 CINCINNATI, OH 
14thDNS
 17th   #192   RYAN MCHALE  - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, OH 
17thDNS
 DNS   #727   JASON LESURE  - KTM
 MONTROSE, CO 
DNSDNS
 
15. Senior (40+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #165   KRIS KEEFER  - KTM
 HESPERIA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #15   ZACH EVANS  - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #39   BOB ZINGG  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #111   AARON STEWART  - SUZ
 GLENDALE, AZ 
4th4th
 5th   #378   NICK SPAULDING  - HON
 CINCINNATI, OH 
7th5th
 6th   #192   RYAN MCHALE  - KTM
 CLARKSVILLE, OH 
6th6th
 7th   #N727   JASON LESURE  - KTM
 MONTROSE, CO 
5th7th
 DNF   #405   KRISTOFER MARKEN  - KTM
 MONTROSE, CO 
DNFDNS
 
16. Senior (45+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #2   LUTHER FRENCH  - KTM
 CHERRY VALLEY, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #326   EDGAR FOEDISH  - HSK
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
1st2nd
 3rd   #111   AARON STEWART  - SUZ
 GLENDALE, AZ 
3rd3rd
 4th   #23   PHIL DOWELL  - KTM
 UPLAND, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #131/   LEO JENS  - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
5th5th
 DNS   #73   RENAN BAYAR  - KTM
 MARINA DEL REY, CA 
DNSDNS
 
17. Masters (50+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #326   EDGAR FOEDISH  - HSK
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
2nd1st
 2nd   #2   LUTHER FRENCH  - KTM
 CHERRY VALLEY, CA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #23   PHIL DOWELL  - KTM
 UPLAND, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #24   TIM SLAYTON  - HSK
 TEMPLE CITY, CA 
5th4th
 5th   #441   STAN JONES  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
4th5th
 6th   #68   ALLEN BLANCO  - KTM
 EAGLE, ID 
6th6th
 7th   #R2   BILL BOYER  - HON
 LOMITA, CA 
7th7th
 8th   #131/   LEO JENS  - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
8th8th
 9th   #596   GREG GROOM  - SUZ
 REDLANDS, CA 
9th9th
 DNF   #73   RENAN BAYAR  - KTM
 MARINA DEL REY, CA 
DNFDNS
 
18. Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #50   VIVIANA CONTRERAS  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #174   NICOLE MADSEN  - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #114   JOLITA NAVA  - HSK
 TRACY, CA 
3rd4th
 4th   #454   AVA SILVESTRI  - KTM
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
4th5th
 5th   #277   KINLEY BALER  - HSK
 TETONIA, ID 
6th6th
 6th   #W3   AMANDA BOYER  - HON
 LOMITA, CA 
7th7th
 7th   #171   MADISON TAYLOR  - KTM
 EMMETT, ID 
15th1st
 8th   #712   JENNA JANSEN  - HON
 VAIL, AZ 
8th9th
 9th   #341   KYLEIGH RHODES  - KTM
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
9th11th
 10th   #9   GIZELE SPOOR  - HSK
 SAN RAMON, CA 
5th15th
 11th   #150   ALLIE STAMBAUGH  - KTM
 MONTROSE, CO 
10th12th
 12th   #49   ERIN ZWINGER  - HON
 POWAY, CA 
11th14th
 13th   #215   ALEXIS HUSKINSON  - YAM
 MORGAN, UT 
13th13th
 14th   #813   MICHAELA THOMAS  - HON
 MARYSVILLE, CA 
DNF8th
 15th   #153   RACHEL DOUGLAS  - KTM
 MENLO PARK, CA 
DNF10th
 16th   #16   CHRISTINA WATTEYNE  - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CA 
14thDNF
 17th   #25   RYAN EVANS  - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
12thDNS
 
19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411   NICHOLAS ROMANO  - YAM
 BAYSIDE, NY 
1st1st
 2nd   #329   MATTHEW LEBLANC  - YAM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #45   BRAD WEST  - KAW
 BLACKWATER, NA 
6th4th
 4th   #19   BRANDON RAY  - HSK
 FREMONT, CA 
8th3rd
 5th   #424   ANDREW HERTZLER  - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
5th6th
 6th   #13   WYATT MATTSON  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
7th5th
 7th   #36   LUKE KALAITZIAN  - HSK
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
4th8th
 8th   #71   HUNTER CROSS  - HON
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
3rd12th
 9th   #55   SETH JOHNSON  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
10th7th
 10th   #23   JAMES MOMBERG  - YAM
 BOULEVARD, CA 
12th9th
 11th   #74   MIKEY DURDEN  - YAM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
11th10th
 12th   #599   CALEB ADAMS  - HSK
 HESPERIA, CA 
13th11th
 13th   #553   BRYCE HAMMOND  - KTM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
9thDNS
 14th   #122   JAKE CARPENTER  - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
14thDNS
 DNF   #576   TRAVIS HOWELL  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #58   HUNTER YODER  - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
DNSDNS
 
20. Mini-E (4-6) Jr. - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #610   GIOVANNI SANTORO  - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
2nd3rd
 2nd   #513   ELI HERRICK  - KTM
 THORNTON, CO 
1st6th
 3rd   #346   CRUE POSCA  - KTM
 PALMDALE, CA 
4th4th
 4th   #2   OLIVER ABRAO  - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
8th1st
 5th   #39   BOBBY ZINGG  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
5th5th
 6th   #149   TALON HINSON  - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
7th7th
 7th   #82   RYDEN PORTER  - HSK
 VADER, WA 
6th8th
 8th   #246   ENZO POSCA  - KTM
 PALMDALE, CA 
10th9th
 9th   #02   REECE COMBS  - KTM
 MCKINLEYVILLE, CA 
9th10th
 10th   #115   KASTLE SILVA  - KTM
 YUCCA VALLEY, CA 
11th11th
 11th   #125   PARKS PEREBIJNOS  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
12th12th
 12th   #14   SANTIAGO FLORES  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
DQ2nd
 
21. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive LTD - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #346   CRUE POSCA  - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
3rd1st
 2nd   #13   WYATT MCCUTCHEON  - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #41   LUKE MCKEY  - YAM
 NUEVO, CA 
1st4th
 4th   #8x   TYLER MAURICIO  - YAM
 ANAHEIM, CA 
7th3rd
 5th   #246   ENZO POSCA  - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
4th6th
 6th   #8   REAGAN HEIGHTON  - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
6th7th
 7th   #149   TALON HINSON  - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
5th8th
 8th   #3   COLTON CORONA  - YAM
 FRESNO, CA 
12th5th
 9th   #113   KADENCE JOSE  - YAM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
10th9th
 10th   #46   BRADLEY GARTON  - YAM
 FRESNO, CA 
9th10th
 11th   #56   BRANDON PELHAM  - YAM
 PALM SPRINGS, CA 
8th11th
 12th   #239   REED HARRIS  - YAM
 MESA, AZ 
11th13th
 13th   #14   BRAYDEN HOYLE  - YAM
 BEAUMONT, CA 
13th12th
 14th   #115   KASHTON JOSE  - YAM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
DNS14th
 
22. 51cc (4-6) Jr. Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #14   SANTIAGO FLORES  - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #61   MATTEO SPITALI-GALLEGOS  - COB
 PHOENIX, AZ 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #100   OLIVER ABRAO  - COB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
3rd4th
 4th   #53   GRAYSON KERR  - COB
 ONTARIO, CA 
4th6th
 5th   #96   NIXON MEINEKE  - COB
 MENIFEE, CA 
10th1st
 6th   #859   CHANCE CHARRON  - COB
 MILFORD, UT 
7th5th
 7th   #513   ELI HERRICK  - COB
 THORNTON, CO 
5th7th
 8th   #701   NOAH LUKE  - COB
 MONTROSE, CO 
6th9th
 9th   #CX50   MASON SPERRY  - COB
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
8th8th
 10th   #8   REAGAN HEIGHTON  - COB
 WILDOMAR, CA 
11th11th
 11th   #610   GIOVANNI SANTORO  - COB
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
13th10th
 12th   #401   MAVERICK DELAROCHA  - COB
 ALTA LOMA, CA 
12th14th
 13th   #03   TYLER HINTON  - COB
 PALMDALE, CA 
9th17th
 14th   #82   RYDEN PORTER  - COB
 VADER, WA 
15th13th
 15th   #619   JACOB HOWARD  - COB
 APPLE VALLEY, CA 
14th15th
 16th   #12   GRACE ANZALDI  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
16th16th
 17th   #113   KADENCE JOSE  - COB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
17th18th
 18th   #199   LEVI BURTON  - COB
 VISALIA, CA 
DNS12th
 DNS   #239   REED HARRIS  - YAM
 MESA, AZ 
DNSDNS
 
23. 51cc (7-8) Sr. Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #55   RYDER DARRIGO  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #00   BUCKY KARVASEK  - COB
 VENTURA, CA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #137   JAX WILLIAMSON  - COB
 MADERA, CA 
1st4th
 4th   #18   SAWYER GIECK  - COB
 ALPINE, WY 
6th3rd
 5th   #007   MAX DANIELS  - COB
 DRIGGS, ID 
4th6th
 6th   #68   KONNER WOLFE  - COB
 OAK GLEN, CA 
5th7th
 7th   #911   CHYSON WAGNER  - HSK
 WAIANAE, HI 
9th5th
 8th   #15   KRAYVIN ERL  - COB
 PERRIS, CA 
7th10th
 9th   #416   LOGAN OLBERG  - COB
 WINCHESTER, CA 
11th8th
 10th   #760   JADEN HOWARD  - KTM
 APPLEVALLEY, CA 
12th13th
 11th   #33   CHASE BRENNEN  - COB
 WINCHESTER, CA 
8th19th
 12th   #60   ETHAN NAJERA  - COB
 CHULA VISTA, CA 
16th12th
 13th   #49   RYAN MCKEY  - COB
 NUEVO, CA 
20th9th
 14th   #28   PIERCE GALEA  - KTM
 LEMON GROVE, CA 
13th16th
 15th   #27   AARON MCKEY  - COB
 NUEVO, CA 
15th15th
 16th   #365   HAWKINS CAMPBELL  - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
10th20th
 17th   #49x   JAKE RUTLAND  - KTM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
14th18th
 18th   #34   DAVID LAPONIUS  - COB
 FALLBROOK, CA 
25th11th
 19th   #77   SHELBY HANKINS  - COB
 MESA, AZ 
18th21st
 20th   #26   DONOVAN WEY  - COB
 MURRIETA, CA 
23rd17th
 21st   #446   JADEN POSCA  - COB
 PALMDALE, CA 
28th14th
 22nd   #615   RHETT STOTT  - HSK
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
24th22nd
 23rd   #716   KENZIE WATTEYNE  - COB
 LIVERMORE, CA 
21st25th
 24th   #9   ADRIAN HOPKINS  - COB
 SURPRISE, AZ 
22nd27th
 25th   #228   TRUCKER TAYLOR  - KTM
 MANHATTAN BEACH, CA 
27th23rd
 26th   #256   NOAH CORNEJO  - COB
 APPLE VALLEY, CA 
26th24th
 27th   #724   TRESHAWN BURT  - KTM
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
29th26th
 28th   #19   BECKHAM HEIGHTON  - COB
 WILDOMAR, CA 
30th28th
 29th   #17   SEBASTIAN ROMAN  - HSK
 CHULA VISTA, CA 
31st29th
 31st   #128   RYDER MCCUTCHEON  - COB
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
17thDNS
 32nd   #474   LJ PACHECO  - COB
 MENIFEE, CA 
19thDNS
 DNF   #5   MADDOX TEMMERMAN  - HSK
 VISALIA, CA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #747   GANNON SALAZAR  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNFDNS
 
24. 65cc (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #5   MADDOX TEMMERMAN  - HSK
 VISALIA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #35   RYDER HOLLAND  - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
5th2nd
 3rd   #205   BRONX GRUNDY  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
4th3rd
 4th   #8   CAMDEN IKER  - KTM
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
7th4th
 5th   #125x   MARCUS TRUJILLO  - YAM
 AMARILLO, TX 
6th5th
 6th   #115   BRAXTYN MES  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
10th6th
 7th   #777x   MATTHEW CRUZ  - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
8th8th
 8th   #535   QUAID EDWARDS  - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
9th9th
 9th   #81   CASH HALKYARD  - HSK
 FALLBROOK, CA 
12th10th
 10th   #377   JAKE HALL  - KTM
 LYNDEN, WA 
11th13th
 11th   #6   DAVEN GALE  - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
14th12th
 12th   #21   LIAN KESOLI  - HSK
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
16th11th
 13th   #777   TYLER BURTON  - HSK
 VISALIA, CA 
15th15th
 14th   #96x   RODRIGO RANGEL  - KTM
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
17th16th
 15th   #911   CHYSON WAGNER  - HSK
 WAIANAE, HI 
28th7th
 16th   #110   CHASE GRAY  - KTM
 ANAHEIM, CA 
21st14th
 17th   #137   JAX WILLIAMSON  - HSK
 MADERA, CA 
18th17th
 18th   #365   HAWKINS CAMPBELL  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
19th18th
 19th   #5x   JOEY MCFEETERS  - HSK
 WILDOMAR, CA 
20th19th
 20th   #710   BRODY MOSS  - HSK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
2ndDNF
 21st   #338   ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL  - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
3rdDNF
 22nd   #88   RAY RITTER  - COB
 ALPINE, CA 
23rd20th
 23rd   #60   ETHAN NAJERA  - YAM
 CHULA VISTA, CA 
22nd21st
 24th   #351   LOGAN CONNOLLY  - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
24th22nd
 25th   #760   JADEN HOWARD  - HSK
 APPLEVALLEY, CA 
24th24th
 26th   #234   ESAI RIVERA  - YAM
 LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 
26th23rd
 27th   #49x   JAKE RUTLAND  - KTM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
25th25th
 28th   #125   COHEN SPANA  - YAM
 LA VERNE, CA 
27th26th
 29th   #15x   KRAYVIN ERL  - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
27th27th
 30th   #96   DYLAN GRAHAM  - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
29th28th
 31st   #101   LARRY BORDEN III  - YAM
 IMPERIAL BEACH, CA 
31st29th
 32nd   #244   LUKAS CORNEJO  - HSK
 APPLE VALLEY, CA 
30th30th
 33rd   #34   DAVID LAPONIUS  - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
32nd31st
 35th   #65   CHASE BRENNEN  - KTM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
13thDNS
 36th   #877   RYDER ELLIS  - KAW
 NORTH FORK, CA 
25thDNS
 37th   #75   TYLER HOGLE  - HSK
 MESA, AZ 
33rdDNS
 DNF   #00   BUCKY KARVASEK  - HSK
 VENTURA, CA 
DNFDNF
 
25. 65cc (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #710   BRODY MOSS  - HSK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
1st1st
 2nd   #338   ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL  - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
4th2nd
 3rd   #35   RYDER HOLLAND  - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #115   BRAXTYN MES  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
5th4th
 5th   #125x   MARCUS TRUJILLO  - YAM
 AMARILLO, TX 
9th5th
 6th   #535   QUAID EDWARDS  - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
8th7th
 7th   #205   BRONX GRUNDY  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
6th9th
 8th   #377   JAKE HALL  - KTM
 LYNDEN, WA 
10th6th
 9th   #8   CAMDEN IKER  - KTM
 ELK RIDGE, UT 
7th10th
 10th   #777x   MATTHEW CRUZ  - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
12th8th
 11th   #21   LIAN KESOLI  - HSK
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
14th11th
 12th   #81   CASH HALKYARD  - HSK
 FALLBROOK, CA 
13th13th
 13th   #110   CHASE GRAY  - KTM
 ANAHEIM, CA 
11th17th
 14th   #6   DAVEN GALE  - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
16th14th
 15th   #5x   JOEY MCFEETERS  - HSK
 WILDOMAR, CA 
15th16th
 16th   #96x   RODRIGO RANGEL  - KTM
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
19th15th
 17th   #777   TYLER BURTON  - HSK
 VISALIA, CA 
23rd12th
 18th   #96   DYLAN GRAHAM  - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
17th20th
 19th   #15   JADEN HOWARD  - HSK
 APPLEVALLEY, CA 
22nd18th
 20th   #68   KONNER WOLFE  - HSK
 OAK GLEN, CA 
20th21st
 21st   #234   ESAI RIVERA  - YAM
 LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA 
25th19th
 22nd   #125   COHEN SPANA  - YAM
 LA VERNE, CA 
21st23rd
 23rd   #310   MILOH PEDROSA  - KTM
 NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 
24th22nd
 24th   #55   RYDER DARRIGO  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
2ndDNS
 25th   #365   HAWKINS CAMPBELL  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
18thDNS
 26th   #75   TYLER HOGLE  - HSK
 MESA, AZ 
26thDNS
 27th   #351   LOGAN CONNOLLY  - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
27thDNS
 DNS   #877   RYDER ELLIS  - KAW
 NORTH FORK, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #25   KARTER JONES  - KTM
 MURREITA, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #137   JAX WILLIAMSON  - HSK
 MADERA, CA 
DNSDNS
 
26. 65cc (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #525   COLE BLECHA  - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #39   AIDAN ZINGG  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
8th1st
 3rd   #41   JAKE WILLIS  - KTM
 CARLSBAD, NM 
4th5th
 4th   #7   TRISTAN PRUEITT  - KTM
 WEST LINN, OR 
7th4th
 5th   #79   MAX SHANE  - KTM
 ANAHEIM, CA 
9th3rd
 6th   #14   BRANDON EADE  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
6th8th
 7th   #323   RIES SEEBA  - KTM
 HESPERIA, CA 
5th9th
 8th   #17   DAVIS DANIELS  - KTM
 DRIGGS, ID 
10th6th
 9th   #37x   ALEX NELSON  - COB
 STANFIELD, AZ 
13th7th
 10th   #150   LANDON BARTOL  - HSK
 OAK HILLS, CA 
11th10th
 11th   #27   VINCENT WEY  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
1stDNF
 12th   #224   AMARI ARNOLD  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
3rdDNF
 13th   #627   JACE STOTT  - KTM
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
17th11th
 14th   #84   NICOLAS OLGUIN  - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
14th15th
 15th   #101   LEVI HERRIGES  - HSK
 EL CAJON, CA 
18th13th
 16th   #123   JACOB GARCIA  - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
12th20th
 17th   #105   ROSSI SHUMATE  - HSK
 LAGUNA BEACH, CA 
16th18th
 18th   #881   CAMERON BRADLEY  - KTM
 KINGMAN, AZ 
15th19th
 19th   #07   KENYON ORTIZ  - KTM
  
23rd12th
 20th   #264   FINN MARKLAND  - HSK
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
19th16th
 21st   #4   TYSON MCFEETERS  - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
22nd14th
 22nd   #619   MAYLA HERRICK  - HSK
 THORNTON, CO 
20th17th
 23rd   #109   ISAAC WADDINGTON  - KTM
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
25th21st
 24th   #922   RYDER KESSINGER  - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
24th22nd
 25th   #885   MAX HOLLANDER  - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
21st24th
 26th   #609   KOLTEN SCHELL  - KTM
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
27th23rd
 27th   #00   TRISTAN TOOKER  - KTM
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 
26th25th
 
27. 65cc (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #525   COLE BLECHA  - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
2nd1st
 2nd   #55   PARKER MILLER  - KTM
 DRAPER, UT 
4th2nd
 3rd   #17   DAVIS DANIELS  - KTM
 DRIGGS, ID 
5th4th
 4th   #79   MAX SHANE  - KTM
 ANAHEIM, CA 
8th5th
 5th   #150   LANDON BARTOL  - HSK
 OAK HILLS, CA 
7th6th
 6th   #323   RIES SEEBA  - KTM
 HESPERIA, CA 
6th8th
 7th   #14   BRANDON EADE  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
13th3rd
 8th   #123   JACOB GARCIA  - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
12th7th
 9th   #7   TRISTAN PRUEITT  - KTM
 WEST LINN, OR 
10th9th
 10th   #4   TYSON MCFEETERS  - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
15th12th
 11th   #84   NICOLAS OLGUIN  - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
18th10th
 12th   #627   JACE STOTT  - KTM
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
17th11th
 13th   #37x   ALEX NELSON  - COB
 STANFIELD, AZ 
16th15th
 14th   #27   VINCENT WEY  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
1stDNF
 15th   #07   KENYON ORTIZ  - KTM
  
20th13th
 16th   #881   CAMERON BRADLEY  - KTM
 KINGMAN, AZ 
19th14th
 17th   #39   AIDAN ZINGG  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
3rdDNF
 18th   #264   FINN MARKLAND  - HSK
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
21st17th
 19th   #885   MAX HOLLANDER  - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
23rd16th
 20th   #609   KOLTEN SCHELL  - KTM
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
24th18th
 21st   #105   ROSSI SHUMATE  - HSK
 LAGUNA BEACH, CA 
22nd20th
 22nd   #109   ISAAC WADDINGTON  - KTM
 SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 
26th19th
 23rd   #922   RYDER KESSINGER  - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
25th21st
 24th   #2   GAVIN MOON  - KTM
 BREA, CA 
9thDNS
 25th   #224   AMARI ARNOLD  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
11thDNS
 26th   #41   JAKE WILLIS  - KTM
 CARLSBAD, NM 
14thDNS
 
28. 85cc (10-12) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #180   LANDEN GORDON  - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #93   HOLLAN RUSSELL  - HSK
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #62   KELANA HUMPHREY  - HSK
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #16   STORME HAWKS  - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #19   RYUKI IKUSHIMA  - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
5th5th
 6th   #343   COLE TIMBOE  - KTM
 CALIMESA, CA 
9th7th
 7th   #94   COHEN JACKMAN  - KTM
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
7th9th
 8th   #405   COOPER HORZEN  - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
8th10th
 9th   #71   JACE COY  - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
6th12th
 10th   #218x   TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR  - KAW
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
12th11th
 11th   #625   DAYTON STOTT  - HSK
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
11th14th
 12th   #164   FRANK ROBINSON  - KTM
 BYRON, CA 
20th6th
 13th   #2   GAVIN MOON  - KTM
 BREA, CA 
13th13th
 14th   #65   RYDER BEDNAR  - OTH
 CHANDLER, AZ 
14th15th
 15th   #00   JOAQUIN OLHISER  - KTM
 NAPA, CA 
16th16th
 16th   #637   RYAN HADLEY  - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
10th22nd
 17th   #33   BRADEN DAVIS  - HSK
 MIDVALE, UT 
19th18th
 18th   #55   PARKER MILLER  - KTM
 DRAPER, UT 
18th19th
 19th   #9   KANEN RICCI  - KTM
 LIVE OAK, CA 
17th20th
 20th   #218   DEVIN COOK  - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
24th17th
 21st   #31   DEGAN GALE  - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
34th8th
 22nd   #209   WYATT ROYSDON  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
25th21st
 23rd   #61   ERIK GARCIA  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
23rd23rd
 24th   #123   CODY BURTON  - KAW
 VISALIA, CA 
22nd25th
 25th   #75   WYATT STONE  - HSK
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
28th24th
 26th   #107   LANDON DECKARD  - HSK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
27th27th
 27th   #08   DAVIAN MADRIGAL  - KTM
 MADERA, CA 
29th28th
 28th   #66   COLIN PASZKIEWICZ  - KTM
 GILROY, CA 
32nd26th
 29th   #885   MAX HOLLANDER  - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
33rd29th
 30th   #33x   DANNY TOOKER  - KTM
 FARMINGVILLE, NY 
31st31st
 31st   #139   BLAKE PEREZ  - KAW
 MADERA, CA 
26thDNF
 32nd   #20   CONNOR JONES  - HSK
 MCKINLEYVILLE, CA 
35th30th
 33rd   #7   TRISTAN PRUEITT  - KTM
 WEST LINN, OR 
36thDNF
 34th   #12   BRAZEN DEVER  - KTM
 FRAZIER PARK, CA 
15thDNS
 35th   #224   AMARI ARNOLD  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
21stDNS
 36th   #5   KENZLEY JACKMAN  - KTM
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
30thDNS
 
29. 85cc (10-12) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #93   HOLLAN RUSSELL  - HSK
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #180   LANDEN GORDON  - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #62   KELANA HUMPHREY  - HSK
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #31   DEGAN GALE  - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
6th4th
 5th   #16   STORME HAWKS  - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
4th6th
 6th   #343   COLE TIMBOE  - KTM
 CALIMESA, CA 
7th5th
 7th   #94   COHEN JACKMAN  - KTM
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
9th9th
 8th   #164   FRANK ROBINSON  - KTM
 BYRON, CA 
12th7th
 9th   #32   MYLES MONTY  - KTM
 VISTA, CA 
11th8th
 10th   #19   RYUKI IKUSHIMA  - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
5th14th
 11th   #65   RYDER BEDNAR  - OTH
 CHANDLER, AZ 
15th10th
 12th   #625   DAYTON STOTT  - HSK
 ROCK SPRINGS, WY 
17th12th
 13th   #218   DEVIN COOK  - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
14th15th
 14th   #71    JACE COY  - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
10th20th
 15th   #9   KANEN RICCI  - KTM
 LIVE OAK, CA 
18th13th
 16th   #111   ELIJAH AUBLE  - KTM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
13th18th
 17th   #218x   TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR  - KAW
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
22nd11th
 18th   #637   RYAN HADLEY  - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
20th21st
 19th   #209   WYATT ROYSDON  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
25th17th
 20th   #123   CODY BURTON  - KAW
 VISALIA, CA 
23rd19th
 21st   #00   JOAQUIN OLHISER  - KTM
 NAPA, CA 
31st16th
 22nd   #33   BRADEN DAVIS  - HSK
 MIDVALE, UT 
21st26th
 23rd   #75   WYATT STONE  - HSK
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
27th23rd
 24th   #107   LANDON DECKARD  - HSK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
26th24th
 25th   #139   BLAKE PEREZ  - KAW
 MADERA, CA 
29th22nd
 26th   #08   DAVIAN MADRIGAL  - KTM
 MADERA, CA 
30th25th
 27th   #728   SHANE GROVE  - YAM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
32nd27th
 28th   #2   GAVIN MOON  - KTM
 BREA, CA 
8thDNS
 29th   #405   COOPER HORZEN  - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
16thDNS
 30th   #55   PARKER MILLER  - KTM
 DRAPER, UT 
19thDNS
 31st   #12   BRAZEN DEVER  - KTM
 FRAZIER PARK, CA 
24thDNS
 32nd   #66   COLIN PASZKIEWICZ  - KTM
 GILROY, CA 
28thDNS
 
30. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #180   LANDEN GORDON  - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #511   DILON BLECHA  - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #416   NATE FREEHILL  - YAM
 RESCUE, CA 
5th3rd
 4th   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT  - HSK
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #211   SETH NEMEC  - HSK
 CALIMESA, CA 
6th6th
 6th   #188   CADE BRADLEY  - KTM
 KINGMAN, AZ 
8th7th
 7th   #16   STORME HAWKS  - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
7th8th
 8th   #114   OWEN BILLS  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
13th5th
 9th   #19   RYUKI IKUSHIMA  - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
9th9th
 10th   #65   BRAXYN MORGAN  - KTM
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
10th10th
 11th   #147   COLE FARLEY  - HSK
 MADERA RANCHOS, CA 
12th11th
 12th   #32   MYLES MONTY  - KTM
 VISTA, CA 
11th13th
 13th   #21   ENZO TEMMERMAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
2ndDNF
 14th   #111   ELIJAH AUBLE  - KTM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
15th12th
 15th   #405   COOPER HORZEN  - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
14th15th
 16th   #637   RYAN HADLEY  - KTM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
16th14th
 17th   #33   BRADEN DAVIS  - HSK
 MIDVALE, UT 
17th16th
 18th   #139   BLAKE PEREZ  - KAW
 MADERA, CA 
18th17th
 19th   #08   DAVIAN MADRIGAL  - KTM
 MADERA, CA 
19th18th
 20th   #728   SHANE GROVE  - YAM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
20th19th
 21st   #76   MICHAEL COCHRAN  - KTM
 TUCSON, AZ 
21stDNS
 DNS   #24   RYDER GARCIA  - KTM
 SYLMAR, CA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #4   TYSON MCFEETERS  - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
DNSDNS
 
31. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #334    NATHAN ABBOTT  - HSK
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #511   DILON BLECHA  - KTM
 FRUITA, CO 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #114   OWEN BILLS  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
3rd5th
 4th   #147   COLE FARLEY  - HSK
 MADERA RANCHOS, CA 
6th4th
 5th   #416   NATE FREEHILL  - YAM
 RESCUE, CA 
8th3rd
 6th   #188   CADE BRADLEY  - KTM
 KINGMAN, AZ 
5th6th
 7th   #211   SETH NEMEC  - HSK
 CALIMESA, CA 
4th7th
 8th   #65   BRAXYN MORGAN  - KTM
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
7th8th
 DNF   #76   MICHAEL COCHRAN  - KTM
 TUCSON, AZ 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #24   RYDER GARCIA  - KTM
 SYLMAR, CA 
DNSDNS
 
32. Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #23   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #29   JULIEN BEAUMER  - SUZ
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
3rd5th
 3rd   #101   GAGE WILCOX  - HSK
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
5th4th
 4th   #105   REVEN GORDON  - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
8th3rd
 5th   #209   NICOLAS ISRAEL  - KTM
 SANTIAGO,CHILE, CA 
6th7th
 6th   #51   JACKSON GLATHAR  - HSK
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
11th6th
 7th   #3   CHASE MEYER DEHERRERA  - TM
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
10th8th
 8th   #711   JORDAN TORRES  - HSK
 FREEDOM, CA 
9th11th
 9th   #334   NATHAN ABBOTT  - HSK
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
13th10th
 10th   #131   NICHOLAS LONG  - HSK
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
15th9th
 11th   #416   NATE FREEHILL  - YAM
 RESCUE, CA 
12th12th
 12th   #239   BENJAMIN GARIB  - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
1stDNF
 13th   #222   KAYDEN SMITH  - KTM
 MEDFORD, OR 
DNF2nd
 14th   #7   RILEY OJEDA  - KTM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
14th13th
 15th   #147   COLE FARLEY  - HSK
 MADERA RANCHOS, CA 
16th14th
 16th   #310   GORDON TEUBER 111  - HSK
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
17th15th
 17th   #21   ENZO TEMMERMAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
7thDNF
 18th   #8   AYDIN RICHARDS  - KAW
 WIKIEUP, AZ 
18th16th
 19th   #45   SLADE VAROLA  - SUZ
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
4thDNS
 20th   #KLX   OWEN VILLANUEVA  - KAW
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
19thDNS
 
33. Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #105   REVEN GORDON  - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
3rd4th
 2nd   #29   JULIEN BEAUMER  - SUZ
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
5th3rd
 3rd   #51   JACKSON GLATHAR  - HSK
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
6th5th
 4th   #222   KAYDEN SMITH  - KTM
 MEDFORD, OR 
7th6th
 5th   #209   NICOLAS ISRAEL  - KTM
 SANTIAGO,CHILE, CA 
8th7th
 6th   #3   CHASE MEYER DEHERRERA  - TM
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
9th9th
 7th   #131   NICHOLAS LONG  - HSK
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
10th10th
 8th   #23   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
1stDNF
 9th   #239   BENJAMIN GARIB  - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
2ndDNF
 10th   #7   RILEY OJEDA  - KTM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
12th11th
 11th   #310   GORDON TEUBER 111  - HSK
 RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 
13th12th
 12th   #711   JORDAN TORRES  - HSK
 FREEDOM, CA 
DNF8th
 13th   #416   NATE FREEHILL  - YAM
 RESCUE, CA 
11thDNF
 14th   #101   GAGE WILCOX  - HSK
 STANSBURY PARK, UT 
4thDNS
 DNF   #45   SLADE VAROLA  - SUZ
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
DNFDNS
 
34. 125cc (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51   ERIC ACEVEDO  - HSK
 EXETER, CA 
3rd1st
 2nd   #yz   MIKEY DURDEN  - YAM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
4th3rd
 3rd   #44   JUSTIN ARAGAKI  - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
8th2nd
 4th   #330   DOMINIC VACCARELLO  - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
6th4th
 5th   #400   BRETT PALMER  - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
5th5th
 6th   #211   KC CLINTON  - KTM
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
7th7th
 7th   #92   DYLAN MAYS  - KTM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
10th6th
 8th   #105x   HAYDEN ANZALONE  - KTM
 BERYL, UT 
11th8th
 9th   #22   JAIDEN TREMPER  - HSK
 SALINAS, CA 
13th9th
 10th   #72   LAWSON DYE  - KTM
 HESPERIA, CA 
12th10th
 11th   #12   MATTHEW BERRY  - KTM
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
15th11th
 12th   #71   TALON HAWKINS  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
1stDNS
 13th   #36   LUKE KALAITZIAN  - HSK
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
2ndDNS
 14th   #144   CONNOR EDDY  - YAM
 BARSTOW, CA 
9thDNS
 15th   #41   NOAH GORDON  - OTH
 TUCSON, AZ 
14thDNS
 
35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #330   DOMINIC VACCARELLO  - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
6th4th
 2nd   #yz   MIKEY DURDEN  - YAM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
7th5th
 3rd   #51   ERIC ACEVEDO  - HSK
 EXETER, CA 
14th3rd
 4th   #400   BRETT PALMER  - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
11th6th
 5th   #211   KC CLINTON  - KTM
 TWIN FALLS, ID 
10th7th
 6th   #92   DYLAN MAYS  - KTM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
9th8th
 7th   #105x   HAYDEN ANZALONE  - KTM
 BERYL, UT 
13th9th
 8th   #222   CONNOR STYERS  - YAM
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
12th10th
 9th   #36   LUKE KALAITZIAN  - HSK
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
1stDNF
 10th   #239   BENJAMIN GARIB  - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
3rdDNF
 11th   #23   RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
4thDNF
 12th   #105   REVEN GORDON  - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
5thDNF
 13th   #22   JAIDEN TREMPER  - HSK
 SALINAS, CA 
16th11th
 14th   #44   JUSTIN ARAGAKI  - KTM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
8thDNF
 15th   #72   LAWSON DYE  - KTM
 HESPERIA, CA 
18th12th
 16th   #9   SEAN WHITE  - HSK
 MENIFEE, CA 
17th13th
 17th   #12   MATTHEW BERRY  - KTM
 RIO RANCHO, NM 
19th14th
 18th   #71   TALON HAWKINS  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
2ndDNS
 19th   #41   NOAH GORDON  - OTH
 TUCSON, AZ 
15thDNS
 DNS   #21   ENZO TEMMERMAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
DNSDNS
 
36. Girls (11-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #47   SOPHIA BARKER  - HSK
 LINCOLN, CA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #87   LOGAN DERGANC  - TM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
1st2nd
 3rd   #25   RYAN EVANS  - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
3rd4th
 4th   #619   MAYLA HERRICK  - YAM
 THORNTON, CO 
5th3rd
 5th   #5   KENZLEY JACKMAN  - KTM
 SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 
4th5th
 6th   #114   HANNA TRUJILLO  - KAW
 AMARILLO, TX 
6th6th
 7th   #718   JOHNNY HARE  - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
7thDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 765

Page Generated in: 0.064 Seconds