2X Promotions
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
Big Bikes Mammoth MX Presented by Lucas Oil - 6/21/2018
Mammoth MX
93 --- 125 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#85
 KAEDEN KNIFFING  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
2nd
#80
 PRESTON KILROY  - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
3rd
#604
 MAX MILLER  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
4th
#47
 LEVI KITCHEN  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
5th
#587
 AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
6th
#109
 GAVIN LEACHMAN  - YAM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
7th
#424
 ANDREW HERTZLER  - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
8th
#119
 BRANDON RAY  - KTM
 FREMONT, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
9th
#601
 OTTO BERTON  - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
10th
#131
 KYLE WISE  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
11th
#54
 PRESTON WITTKOPP  - YAM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
12th
#872
 COBEY CARPER  - HSK
 GOLD BAR, WA 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
13th
#831
 DANNY HILLYER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
15th16th
14th
#25
 CADE MATHERLY  - KTM
 ENCINITAS,  
 -
 
 -
19th13th
15th
#66
 CALEB STEPHENS  - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th14th
16th
#121
 TRENT POMEROY  - KTM
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
17th
#57
 NICHOLAS GIESE  - HSK
 COLTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th
18th
#55
 DYLAN CUNHA  - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th21st
19th
#11x
 AVIV ORLAND  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th18th
20th
#972
 RJ WARDA  - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th15th
21st
#159
 AUSTIN TARANTINO  - YAM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th20th
22nd
#181
 PALMER KING  - KTM
 LODI, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st25th
23rd
#224
 DAKOTA BENDER  - YAM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
24th
#202
 JACOB CAMP  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th24th
25th
#27
 HAWK HAND  - KTM
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th23rd
26th
#407
 TANNER PAULSEN  - KTM
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF
27th
#111
 TYLER NICHOLSON  - KTM
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF
28th
#220
 RYDER COLVIN  - HSK
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
29th28th
29th
#136
 AUSTIN LANCASTER  - YAM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
31st27th
30th
#243
 KYLE LOONEY  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF26th
31st
#150
 DYLAN THORWALDSON  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
32nd
#11
 CYRUS CHRISTENSEN  - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
33rd
#128
 GAVIN KING  - KTM
 RANCHO SANTA MARGARI,  
 -
 
 -
32ndDNS
DNF
#12
 GAGE KNECHT  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
DNF
#10
 JEREMY RYAN  - KTM
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
DNS
#96
 KYLE ALLISON  - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#48
 ADAM COLLINGS  - HSK
 READING, BE 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#498
 HUNTER CORDUA  - YAM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#19
 CAMERON GUYER  - KTM
 PERRIS,  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#576
 TRAVIS HOWELL  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#154
 JEREMY HUNT  - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#147
 JAKE KEIFFER  - YAM
 VALENCIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#427
 DEGAN PALMER  - YAM
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#46
 CHARLES TOLLESON IV  - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
90 --- Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#604
 MAX MILLER  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
2nd
#80
 PRESTON KILROY  - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
3rd
#587
 AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
4th
#147
 LEVI KITCHEN  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
5th
#109
 GAVIN LEACHMAN  - YAM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
6th
#10
 JEREMY RYAN  - KTM
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
7th
#185
 KAEDEN KNIFFING  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
8th
#424
 ANDREW HERTZLER  - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
9th
#111
 TYLER NICHOLSON  - KTM
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
10th
#119
 BRANDON RAY  - KTM
 FREMONT, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th14th
11th
#131
 KYLE WISE  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
12th
#25
 CADE MATHERLY  - KTM
 ENCINITAS,  
 -
 
 -
13th12th
13th
#601
 OTTO BERTON  - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th10th
14th
#872
 COBEY CARPER  - HSK
 GOLD BAR, WA 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
15th
#972
 RJ WARDA  - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
16th
#150
 DYLAN THORWALDSON  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
17th
#12
 GAGE KNECHT  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
17th19th
18th
#11x
 AVIV ORLAND  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd18th
19th
#55
 DYLAN CUNHA  - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
20th
#54
 PRESTON WITTKOPP  - YAM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
29th13th
21st
#243
 KYLE LOONEY  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
22nd
#498
 HUNTER CORDUA  - YAM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
23rd
#159
 AUSTIN TARANTINO  - YAM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd
24th
#191
 SCOUT SWING  - YAM
 NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th24th
25th
#631
 CODY SIMPSON  - YAM
 BARSTOW, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th26th
26th
#538
 NAKANA DOMINGO  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
28th25th
27th
#11
 CYRUS CHRISTENSEN  - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF
28th
#57
 NICHOLAS GIESE  - HSK
 COLTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF
29th
#407
 TANNER PAULSEN  - KTM
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
30th
#576
 TRAVIS HOWELL  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS
DNF
#273
 MEMPHIS COFFMAN  - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
DNF
#220
 RYDER COLVIN  - HSK
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
DNS
#96
 KYLE ALLISON  - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#48
 ADAM COLLINGS  - HSK
 READING, BE 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#129
 JESSE GRASSO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#19
 CAMERON GUYER  - KTM
 PERRIS,  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#147
 JAKE KEIFFER  - YAM
 VALENCIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#427
 DEGAN PALMER  - YAM
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#45
 CONNOR PASCH  - KTM
 SOUTH OGDEN, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#2
 JAGE POPE  - KTM
 CENTRAL POINT, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#46
 CHARLES TOLLESON IV  - KTM
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#221
 CODY WALKER  - HSK
 PEORIA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
91 --- Schoolboy 2 (13-17)B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#74
 DILAN SCHWARTZ  - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
2nd
#47
 JO SHIMODA  - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
3rd
#63
 PIERCE BROWN  - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
4th
#122
 CARSON MUMFORD  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
5th
#587
 AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
6th
#34
 JARRETT FRYE  - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
7th
#604
 MAX MILLER  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
8th
#90
 BRAYDEN LESSLER  - YAM
 RAMONA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
9th
#110
 KAI AIELLO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
10th
#80
 PRESTON KILROY  - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
11th
#553
 BRYCE HAMMOND  - YAM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
12th
#92
 DANTE HYAM  - HON
 ROWVILLE, VI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
13th
#111
 RENE RODRIGUEZ  - YAM
 LAYTON, UT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
14th
#48
 BLAKE COBBIN  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
15th
#69
 RENE GARCIA  - HON
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
16th
#453
 JADEN ORNELLAS  - YAM
 CLAYTON, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
17th
#256
 ALESSIO SASSO  - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
18th
#12
 GAGE KNECHT  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
19th
#130
 MATTHEW SIGLER  - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
20th
#926
 TJ TAYLOR  - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 20th
21st
#98
 ALEXANDER HARRIS  - SUZ
 CLAREMONT, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 21st
22nd
#872
 COBEY CARPER  - HON
 GOLD BAR, WA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd
23rd
#3
 DUSTIN RENTERIA  - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd
24th
#988
 PRESTON YOST  - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th
25th
#134
 KILE EPPERSON  - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th
26th
#51
 DJ WEBER  - HSK
 SCOTTDALE, AZ 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th
27th
#876
 COLLIN ELLIOTT  - YAM
 BOULDER CITY, NV 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th
28th
#524
 JAKE GOLDSBERRY  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th
29th
#46
 COY CAMERON  - KAW
 NEEDLES, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 29th
30th
#33
 ANTHONY GONSALVES  - KTM
 IONE, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th
31st
#159
 BRENDEN BACAL  - KAW
 FOLSOM, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st
32nd
#723
 JACOB GREENE  - YAM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 32nd
33rd
#811
 JOSHUA BLAIR  - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 33rd
34th
#17
 EVAN ESTRADA  - KTM
 IMPERIAL, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 34th
35th
#631
 CODY SIMPSON  - YAM
 BARSTOW, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 35th
36th
#602
 TOMMY JACKSON  - HSK
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 36th
37th
#917
 DAVID DABIN  - YAM
 LIHUE, HI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 37th
38th
#200
 KYLE GREESON  - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
39th
#237
 XYLIAN RAMELLA  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
40th
#129
 JAKUB ALVAREZ  - HSK
 PINON HILLS, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
-
#243
 KYLE STOFFREGEN  - KTM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#211
 EVAN COKER  - YAM
 ALAMEDA, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#55
 AUSTIN BLACK  - SUZ
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#45
 COLBY COPP  - YAM
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#498
 HUNTER CORDUA  - YAM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#206
 TRISTAN EDMONDS  - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#144
 SHAWN HEIT  - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#13
 MITCHELL MESECHER  - HON
 EAGLE, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#951
 ETHON REYES  - HON
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#221
 CODY WALKER  - HSK
 PEORIA, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#202
 JACOB CAMP  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#127
 CURRIE BAILEY-CARMON  - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#148
 ADAM COLLINGS  - KTM
 READING, BE 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#126
 LANCE DEHNER  - KTM
 ROHRERSVILLE, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#252
 ETHAN PACAK  - YAM
 CLAYTON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#365
 NICK PRICE  - HON
 MAMMOTH LAKES, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#54
 PRESTON WITTKOPP  - YAM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
92 ---College Boy A/B/C 18-24 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#88
 JACK FOWLER  - SUZ
 DALLAS, OR 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
2nd
#37
 TRUSTIN SGOUROMITIS  - HON
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
3rd
#621
 RJ WAGEMAN  - SUZ
 NEWHALL, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
4th
#111
 CHAD HEISHMAN  - HON
 RENO NV, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
5th
#22
 KOLTON DEAN  - YAM
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 5th
6th
#551
 LOGAN CHAMBERS  - KTM
 PARKER, AZ 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
7th
#515
 CASEY LANGOSH  - HSK
 WEST HILLS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
8th
#246
 WILLY SIMONS JR  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
9th
#251
 COLLIN SHINER  - YAM
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
10th
#174
 CHRISTIAN GRIER  - YAM
 POLLOCK PINES, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
11th
#119
 CHARL VAN EEDEN  - HSK
 MENIFEE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
12th
#41
 NATHAN BERGE  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
13th
#671
 TYLER DUCRAY  - KTM
 LODI, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
14th
#335
 JEREMY MCCOOL  - YAM
 29 PALMS,  
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
15th
#797
 AYRTON WARD  - KAW
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
16th
#791
 GARRETT HUEFTLE  - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
17th
#182
 CALVIN COPELLO  - HON
 SONORA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
18th
#157
 DUSTIN MCMANUS  - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
19th
#224
 MATIN BANEGAS  - YAM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
20th
#717
 CODY WHITSETT  - HSK
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th
21st
#99
 JAKE HERNANDEZ  - KTM
 LAKEWOOD, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 21st
22nd
#229
 SEBASTIAN TOTH  - YAM
 WILDERVILLE, OR 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
23rd
#78
 AUSTIN JOHNSON  - HON
 RENO, NV 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 23rd
24th
#284
 JAMES SACHER  - HSK
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th
25th
#168
 JAKOB MCCOID  - HSK
 AUBURN, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th
26th
#245
 CONNOR KILMARTIN  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th
27th
#153
 CHRISTIAN GARDNER  - YAM
 HESPERIA, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 27th
28th
#271
 NOAH FRALEY  - YAM
 CHINO HILLS, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th
29th
#15
 JOSH KALLER  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 29th
30th
#143
 BENNY LANDRY  - YAM
 LOMPOC, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
31st
#33
 MICHAEL QUINN  - YAM
 , CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
32nd
#208
 ANDREW SCACCO  - KTM
 BLODGETT, OR 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
33rd
#49
 DRAKE EVANS  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
34th
#162
 DOUG MANHIRE  - HON
 FRESNO, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 DNF
35th
#588
 KURT THOMAS  - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
36th
#45
 DYLAN GALLIETT  - KAW
 MINDEN, NV 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
37th
#17
 CODY NELSON  - KAW
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
38th
#744
 JENSEN BROWN  - HON
 EDGEWOOD, WA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 DNS
39th
#27
 BRYSON OLSON  - HON
 TRUCKEE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
40th
#781
 JUSTIN LEE  - KTM
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
-
#178
 MICHAEL SINGLE  - YAM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#220
 SETH BRANDENBURG  - HON
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#525
 T.J. STEWART  - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#84
 LUKE PENMAN  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#388
 TYLER JENSMA,  - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#228
 CORY SKAGGS  - HSK
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#441
 THOMAS JONES  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#113
 ANDREW HOMAN  - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#371
 KYLE KILMARTIN  - HON
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#77
 CRAIG MESSENGER  - YAM
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#24
 DANIEL ROKUS  - KAW
 ROSEBURG, OR 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#282
 GRANT PALMER  - YAM
 VENTURA, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#101
 JAMES BRANO  - SUZ
 EDINBURG, PA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#152
 BLAKE PAULSEN  - KAW
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#247
 ROBERT NALEZNY  - KAW
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#198
 BRANDY RICHARDS  - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#52
 KILE EPPERSON  - KAW
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#59
 DYLAN EVANS  - SUZ
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#19
 BRANDON OLIVARES  - KTM
 GILROY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#326
 BROADI DAVIS  - YAM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#328
 BLAYDE JONES  - KAW
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#128
 COLLIN MCHANEY  - HON
 FALLON, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#66
 RYAN MCLEAN  - HON
 TACOMA, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
21 --- 250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#917
 DAVID DABIN  - YAM
 LIHUE, HI 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 1st
2nd
#157
 CAMERON BATTY  - YAM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 2nd
3rd
#16
 NICHOLAS NORTON  - KTM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
4th
#188
 BRIAN DE RUYTER  - YAM
 ESCALON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 4th
5th
#235
 MANUEL HARRISON  - SUZ
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
 5th
6th
#457
 HAYDEN HINTZ  - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
7th
#831
 DANNY HILLYER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 10th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 7th
8th
#150
 DYLAN THORWALDSON  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 8th
9th
#66
 CALEB STEPHENS  - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
10th
#73
 TEDDY WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
11th
#153
 CONNER DEGRAAF  - KTM
 MANTECA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
12th
#21
 FILIPE TERLIZZI  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
13th
#14
 ANDREW BRAGDON  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
 4th
  Heat 4
 -
 13th
14th
#2
 KOLBY SILKWOOD  - KTM
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
 14th
15th
#155
 KEDIN EWING  - YAM
 MESA, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
16th
#147
 JAKE KEIFFER  - YAM
 VALENCIA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
 16th
17th
#29
 CASEY CARMICHAEL  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
18th
#51
 DJ WEBER  - HSK
 SCOTTDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 18th
19th
#322
 DALE JACOBS  - YAM
 SUTTER CREEK, CA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
 19th
20th
#75
 KALLEN SIBERT  - YAM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 7th
  Heat 4
 -
 20th
21st
#33
 ANTHONY GONSALVES  - KTM
 IONE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 4
 -
 21st
22nd
#31
 MIKEY HILLYER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
 22nd
23rd
#245
 BENJAMIN CAMPBELL  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 12th
  Heat 4
 3rd
  Semi 4 
 23rd
24th
#225
 CLINT GRAFFT  - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
 24th
25th
#59
 THOMAS WILCOX  - KTM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 25th
26th
#811
 JOSHUA BLAIR  - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 16th
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 4 
 26th
27th
#187
 KEVIN ALCORN  - KAW
 FRESNO, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 27th
28th
#159
 BRENDEN BACAL  - KAW
 FOLSOM, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 28th
29th
#602
 TOMMY JACKSON  - HSK
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th
30th
#214
 ZACK RANDOLPH  - HON
 PHELAN, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 30th
31st
#51x
 JOHN MORRIS  - YAM
 BARSTOW, CA 
 6th
  Heat 4
 -
 31st
32nd
#43
 KYLE PROPS  - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 32nd
33rd
#224
 DAKOTA BENDER  - YAM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 33rd
34th
#290
 KIRBY COOPER  - KTM
 29 PALMS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 34th
35th
#256
 TYLER HARTMAN  - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 35th
36th
#55
 DYLAN CUNHA  - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
 DNF
37th
#6
 ENZO OLIVEIRA  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
38th
#116
 RYDER STARICK  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
39th
#3
 DUSTIN RENTERIA  - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
40th
#661
 MATIX SOTO  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 10th
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 4 
 DNF
-
#542
 GARRETT KNUDSON  - YAM
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
8th 
-
#84
 LUKE PENMAN  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
8th 
-
#329
 CHASE TAYLOR  - YAM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 8th
  Heat 4
 4th
  Semi 4 
8th 
-
#296
 DYLAN SIMAO  - YAM
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
9th 
-
#800
 COLE SEXTON  - HSK
 VISTA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
11th 
-
#110
 KYLE WILLIS  - HSK
 GILBERT, AZ 
 11th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 2 
11th 
-
#165
 CHASE CANNON  - KAW
 MENTONE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 3 
11th 
-
#101
 LOGAN GRAGNANI  - HON
 FRESNO, CA 
 11th
  Heat 4
 11th
  Semi 4 
11th 
-
#171
 CHRISTIAN CLARKE  - HSK
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
12th 
-
#89
 MITCHELL JAMIESON  - HON
 JUNCTION CITY, OR 
 12th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
12th 
-
#909
 NATHON REYES  - HON
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 3 
12th 
-
#9
 DANIEL TANTUM  - YAM
 AUBURN, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
13th 
-
#13
 KASHE WENTLING  - YAM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 13th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
13th 
-
#26
 TRISTAN EDMONDS  - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 13th
  Heat 4
 6th
  Semi 4 
13th 
-
#353
 DUSTIN HOLMES  - YAM
 STEVINSON, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th 
-
#882
 JAKE NEWBILL  - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
14th 
-
#317
 ANDREW DUCHARME  - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 14th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 3 
14th 
-
#82
 CONNOR WEBB  - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 14th
  Heat 4
 9th
  Semi 4 
14th 
-
#136
 AUSTIN LANCASTER  - YAM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
15th 
-
#228
 CORY SKAGGS  - HSK
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
15th 
-
#4
 WYATT BULLEN  - KAW
 REDDING, CA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 3 
15th 
-
#141
 NATHAN SALL  - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 15th
  Heat 4
 13th
  Semi 4 
15th 
-
#114
 AUSTIN MCKENZIE  - HON
 PETALUMA, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
16th 
-
#839
 TRISTEN MATHISEN  - HON
 FALLON, NV 
 16th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
16th 
-
#72
 JESEL ANTHONY  - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
16th 
-
#251
 DILLAN ALCANTARA  - YAM
 DOWNEY, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#242
 TOMMY PEARCE  - YAM
 OCEANO, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
17th 
-
#520
 JEREMY BUNNELL  - YAM
 APPLE VALLEY, CA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
17th 
-
#521
 RALPH COURTNEY  - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 17th
  Heat 4
 12th
  Semi 4 
17th 
-
#44
 TYLER GUNN  - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#577
 KYLE BENGELSDORF  - YAM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
18th 
-
#11
 JACE NEWMAN  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 3 
18th 
-
#160
 MAX NAUMCHEFF  - HON
 OAKHURST, CA 
 18th
  Heat 4
 8th
  Semi 4 
18th 
-
#63
 JEREMY KEECH  - YAM
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#28
 RYAN KECK  - YAM
 SOLVANG, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
19th 
-
#4x
 COLLIN DAY  - HSK
 FRESNO, CA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 3 
19th 
-
#52
 ETHAN PACAK  - YAM
 CLAYTON, CA 
 19th
  Heat 4
 18th
  Semi 4 
19th 
-
#127
 COLE BRIGGS  - HON
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#53
 JUSTIN MARTINEZ  - YAM
 MODESTO, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
20th 
-
#279x
 BRANDON WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
20th 
-
#178
 BRYCE TREMAINE  - KTM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 20th
  Heat 4
 14th
  Semi 4 
20th 
-
#88
 RONNIE KIRK  - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#210
 MAX LIEBERMAN  - KTM
 LAKE ARROWHEAD, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
21st 
-
#211
 EVAN COKER  - YAM
 ALAMEDA, CA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 3 
21st 
-
#440
 SHANE ROBERTS  - HON
 STEVENSON RANCH, CA 
 21st
  Heat 4
 7th
  Semi 4 
21st 
-
#51xx
 BROCK SOARES  - YAM
 TRACY, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#260
 RHETT PAVITT  - KAW
 CALISTOGA, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
-
#324
 MICHAEL ROMAGNINO  - YAM
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 3 
22nd 
-
#105
 RYAN HUDGINS  - KTM
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
22nd 
-
#131
 RAYANA MUELLER  - YAM
 COOS BAY, OR 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#254
 LOGAN MILLER  - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
-
#279
 TANNER JENSMA  - YAM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 3 
23rd 
-
#300
 DAKOTA JACKSON  - KAW
 PERRIS, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 4
 15th
  Semi 4 
23rd 
-
#35
 RILEY JAGGERS  - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#991
 JACOB HOFER  - KTM
 MINDEN, NV 
 24th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
24th 
-
#219
 MICHAEL SCOLEDES  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 3 
24th 
-
#96
 VINCENT CARVAJAL  - KAW
 TEHACHAPI, CA 
 24th
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
24th 
-
#432
 TYLER GRAY  - YAM
 APTOS, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#47
 BLAKE BOREN  - KTM
 FILLMORE, CA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
25th 
-
#128
 GAVIN KING  - KTM
 RANCHO SANTA MARGARI,  
 25th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 3 
25th 
-
#333
 KOLTEN LEWIS  - SUZ
 GILBERT, AZ 
 25th
  Heat 4
 10th
  Semi 4 
25th 
-
#174
 BLAYNE HERRERA  - KTM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 26th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#243
 KYLE STOFFREGEN  - KTM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
26th 
-
#226
 HUNTER TAIT  - HON
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 26th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 3 
26th 
-
#17
 MICAH DAVIS  - YAM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 26th
  Heat 4
 17th
  Semi 4 
26th 
-
#144
 JOLITA NAVA  - YAM
 TRACY, CA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 2 
27th 
-
#22
 MARIO BALLESTERO  - HON
 SYLMAR, CA 
 27th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 3 
27th 
-
#282
 GRANT PALMER  - YAM
 VENTURA, CA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
29th 
-
#113
 KYLER METCALF  - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 2 
30th 
-
#27
 NOAH GODIN  - HON
 REDLANDS, CA 
 31st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
31st 
-
#32x
 TRAVIS FELTHAUS  - HON
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#85
 DEAN DEMOSS  - YAM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#108
 BRADY LARSON  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
DNF 
-
#383
 DEREK VANDERGRAAF  - HON
 HANFORD, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 4
 5th
  Semi 4 
DNF 
-
#930
 REILE COLE  - HON
 FALLON, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 4
 16th
  Semi 4 
DNF 
-
#161
 BRAYDON BROWN  - KAW
 ANZA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#502
 TAYLOR PINE  - KTM
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#99
 JARETT RUIZ  - YAM
 FRESNO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#20
 TREVER TELLEZ  - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#277
 JAGGER WILLIAMS  - KTM
 LODI, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#141
 COLE JAMES GRESS  - KAW
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#241
 RYAN MURPHY  - YAM
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#23
 TY RAY  - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#252
 COBY ANDREWS  - YAM
 EL SOBRANTE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
-
#87
 DAVID ANGOVE  - YAM
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
-
#704
 COLE CHILCUTT  - YAM
 VENTURA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
-
#112
 TATE DEMARIS  - UNK
 BLODGETT, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
-
#7
 ROURKE JENSEN  - YAM
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
-
#129
 JESSE GRASSO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
DNS 
-
#74
 JOSH LEE  - YAM
 MARYSVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
DNS 
-
#265
 EVAN OLSEN  - KTM
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
DNS 
-
#724
 JUSTIN PATTON  - YAM
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
DNS 
-
#717
 JACOB RESETAR  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
DNS 
-
#315
 ERIC SEXTON  - KTM
 LODI, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 DNS
  Semi 4 
DNS 
 
24 --- 250 C Jr (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#214
 DAVID DABIN  - YAM
 LIHUE, HI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
2nd
#157
 CAMERON BATTY  - YAM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
3rd
#150
 DYLAN THORWALDSON  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
4th
#51
 DJ WEBER  - HSK
 SCOTTDALE, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
5th
#73
 TEDDY WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
6th
#29
 CASEY CARMICHAEL  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
7th
#14
 ANDREW BRAGDON  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
8th
#831
 DANNY HILLYER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
9th
#329
 CHASE TAYLOR  - YAM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
10th
#66
 CALEB STEPHENS  - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
11th
#75
 KALLEN SIBERT  - YAM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
12th
#121
 TRENT POMEROY  - KTM
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
13th
#256
 TYLER HARTMAN  - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 13th
14th
#296
 DYLAN SIMAO  - YAM
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
15th
#57
 NICHOLAS GIESE  - HSK
 COLTON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
16th
#88
 RONNIE KIRK  - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
17th
#224
 DAKOTA BENDER  - YAM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
18th
#20
 TREVER TELLEZ  - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
19th
#728
 AUSTIN ST. GERMAIN  - HON
 TERRA BELLA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
20th
#243
 KYLE LOONEY  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th
21st
#31
 MIKEY HILLYER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
22nd
#171
 CHRISTIAN CLARKE  - HSK
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd
23rd
#811
 JOSHUA BLAIR  - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd
24th
#341
 ANTHONY KELLEY  - YAM
 JAMESTOWN, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th
25th
#4x
 COLLIN DAY  - HSK
 FRESNO, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 25th
26th
#202
 JACOB CAMP  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 26th
27th
#333
 KOLTEN LEWIS  - SUZ
 GILBERT, AZ 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
28th
#324
 DILLON FORD  - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 28th
29th
#251
 DILLAN ALCANTARA  - YAM
 DOWNEY, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 29th
30th
#136
 AUSTIN LANCASTER  - YAM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 30th
31st
#631
 CODY SIMPSON  - YAM
 BARSTOW, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st
32nd
#82
 CONNOR WEBB  - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd
33rd
#53
 JUSTIN MARTINEZ  - YAM
 MODESTO, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 33rd
34th
#206
 TRISTAN EDMONDS  - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 34th
35th
#87
 JUSTIN RICHARDS  - YAM
 CANYON COUNTRY, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 35th
36th
#153
 CONNER DEGRAAF  - KTM
 MANTECA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
37th
#188
 BRIAN DE RUYTER  - YAM
 ESCALON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
38th
#211
 KOLBY SILKWOOD  - KTM
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
39th
#321
 FOSTER SAUNDERS  - HSK
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
40th
#89
 MITCHELL JAMIESON  - HON
 JUNCTION CITY, OR 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
-
#279x
 BRANDON WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#174
 BLAYNE HERRERA  - KTM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#35
 RILEY JAGGERS  - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 20th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#17
 EVAN ESTRADA  - KTM
 IMPERIAL, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#954
 JAMES ROBINSON  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#161
 BRAYDON BROWN  - KAW
 ANZA, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#104
 NATE RACINE  - YAM
 KINGMAN, AZ 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#243
 KYLE STOFFREGEN  - KTM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#4
 WYATT BULLEN  - KAW
 REDDING, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#127
 COLE BRIGGS  - HON
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#113
 KYLER METCALF  - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#260
 RHETT PAVITT  - KAW
 CALISTOGA, CA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#28
 RYAN KECK  - YAM
 SOLVANG, CA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#514
 WYATT BOYD  - SUZ
 RIDDLE, OR 
 27th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#47
 BLAKE BOREN  - KTM
 FILLMORE, CA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#300
 DAKOTA JACKSON  - KAW
 PERRIS, CA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#116
 RYDER STARICK  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#383
 DEREK VANDERGRAAF  - HON
 HANFORD, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#129
 JESSE GRASSO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#74
 COOPER MARQUEZ  - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#45
 CONNOR PASCH  - KTM
 SOUTH OGDEN, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#3
 DUSTIN RENTERIA  - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#717
 JACOB RESETAR  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#122
 TRAVIS STAKE  - KAW
 VALENCIA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#252
 COBY ANDREWS  - YAM
 EL SOBRANTE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#273
 MEMPHIS COFFMAN  - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#50
 VIVIANA CONTRERAS  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#55
 DYLAN CUNHA  - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#22
 NICHOLAS FREDRICKSON  - YAM
 WOODLAKE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#call
 KAI KAPAHEE  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#112
 EZRA KUHN  - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#502
 TAYLOR PINE  - KTM
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#661
 MATIX SOTO  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
22 --- 250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#63
 PIERCE BROWN  - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
2nd
#74
 DILAN SCHWARTZ  - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
3rd
#47
 JO SHIMODA  - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 3rd
4th
#122
 CARSON MUMFORD  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
5th
#92
 DANTE HYAM  - HON
 ROWVILLE, VI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
6th
#111
 RENE RODRIGUEZ  - YAM
 LAYTON, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
7th
#34
 JARRETT FRYE  - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
8th
#273
 EZRA LEWIS  - KTM
 CYPRESS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
9th
#110
 KAI AIELLO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
10th
#455
 COLBY COPP  - YAM
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
11th
#553
 BRYCE HAMMOND  - YAM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
12th
#926
 TJ TAYLOR  - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 12th
13th
#41
 NATHAN BERGE  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
14th
#98
 ALEXANDER HARRIS  - SUZ
 CLAREMONT, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 14th
15th
#69
 RENE GARCIA  - HON
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
16th
#50
 MAX LEE  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
17th
#828
 NATHAN BARNES  - HON
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
18th
#212
 BRODY MCLAUGHLIN  - YAM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
19th
#134
 KILE EPPERSON  - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
20th
#182
 CAMERON KING  - KTM
 LODI, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 20th
21st
#671
 TYLER DUCRAY  - KTM
 LODI, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
22nd
#45
 ANTHONY DE LA MORA  - KTM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd
23rd
#988
 PRESTON YOST  - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 23rd
24th
#78
 MICHAEL SINGLE  - YAM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th
25th
#354
 DYLAN GASZAK  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th
26th
#258
 REECE DOMINGUEZ  - KTM
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th
27th
#12
 GAGE KNECHT  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th
28th
#524
 JAKE GOLDSBERRY  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th
29th
#717
 CODY WHITSETT  - HSK
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th
30th
#220
 SETH BRANDENBURG  - HON
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 30th
31st
#613
 TREVOR BLANTON  - YAM
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 31st
32nd
#453
 JADEN ORNELLAS  - YAM
 CLAYTON, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
33rd
#835
 JULIAN DOMINGO  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
34th
#200
 KYLE GREESON  - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
35th
#19x
 RHET JONES  - SUZ
 MESA, AZ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
36th
#90
 BRAYDEN LESSLER  - YAM
 RAMONA, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
37th
#48
 BLAKE COBBIN  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
38th
#256
 ALESSIO SASSO  - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
39th
#587
 AIDEN TIJERO  - KTM
 RIPON, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 DNS
40th
#876
 COLLIN ELLIOTT  - YAM
 BOULDER CITY, NV 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
-
#221
 AUSTIN HESS  - YAM
 CORNELL, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#21
 RYAN WASHBURN  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#203
 KONNER CROUSHORN  - KTM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#4
 DILLON RECTOR  - HON
 CAUCASIAN/WHITE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#100
 ALEX LASSMAN  - YAM
 APPLE VALLEY, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#224
 MATIN BANEGAS  - YAM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#2
 MYRI CASTILLO  - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#129
 JAKUB ALVAREZ  - HSK
 PINON HILLS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#127
 CURRIE BAILEY-CARMON  - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#44
 DERIK BURNS  - SUZ
 SANTEE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#79
 SY CARDIEL  - HON
 LODI, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#148
 ADAM COLLINGS  - KTM
 READING, BE 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#26
 LANCE DEHNER  - KTM
 ROHRERSVILLE, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#144
 SHAWN HEIT  - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#951
 ETHON REYES  - HON
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#608
 MIKE BAKER  - KAW
 PHELAN, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#55
 AUSTIN BLACK  - SUZ
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#146
 TYLER GIBBS  - YAM
 MISSION, BC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#81
 TYLER JONES  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#38
 ETHAN OLSEN  - TM
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#19
 HENRY ORKNEY  - YAM
 STANWOOD, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#281
 JACOB PICCOLO  - KTM
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#35
 TRYSTON PULLIN  - HSK
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#130
 MATTHEW SIGLER  - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
23 --- 250 Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#159
 DARRYN DURHAM  - YAM
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
2nd
#137
 MARTIN CASTELO  - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th1st
3rd
#11
 CIARAN NARAN  - HSK
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
4th
#510
 SETH HAMMAKER  - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
5th
#94
 LUKE PURTHER  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st10th
6th
#141
 ROBBIE WAGEMAN  - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
7th
#612
 MITCHELL FALK  - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th11th
8th
#14
 RENTON MINUTO  - YAM
 AVALON, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
9th
#44
 RICHARD TAYLOR  - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th7th
10th
#33
 DEREK DRAKE  - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBIBISPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
11th
#99
 LANCE KOBUSCH  - KAW
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th14th
12th
#505
 MCCLELLAN HILE  - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th5th
13th
#88
 JACK FOWLER  - SUZ
 DALLAS, OR 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
14th
#127
 BRADEN ONEAL  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th15th
15th
#212
 TYLER MCCOY  - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th12th
16th
#97
 NATHAN HAMLIN  - KAW
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd16th
17th
#49
 DRAKE EVANS  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
21st17th
18th
#22
 KOLTON DEAN  - YAM
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
19th
#119
 CHARL VAN EEDEN  - HSK
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
20th
#30
 JORDAN JARVIS  - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
23rd18th
21st
#51
 KYLE MURPHY  - HON
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th21st
22nd
#89
 TOMMY THOMPSON  - HON
 GRAHAM, WA 
 -
 
 -
28th22nd
23rd
#288
 CONNER MULLENNIX  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF
24th
#85
 WYATT LYONSMITH  - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF
25th
#797
 AYRTON WARD  - KAW
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
26thDNF
26th
#15
 JOSH KALLER  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
27thDNF
27th
#174
 BRIAN MARTY  - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
28th
#816
 MIKE TAYLOR  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS23rd
29th
#246
 WILLY SIMONS JR  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
30th
#24
 ANDREW BARROS  - KAW
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS
DNF
#944
 NICK ROBY  - YAM
 EUREKA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNF
DNF
#744
 JENSEN BROWN  - HON
 EDGEWOOD, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
DNF
#446
 BLAINE SILVEIRA  - HON
 LEMOORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
DNF
#588
 KURT THOMAS  - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
DNS
#6
 CHRIS ALLDREDGE  - KTM
 REDMOND, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#218
 JOSHUA ARMSTRONG  - YAM
 SHELTON, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#153
 CARSON CARR  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#59
 DYLAN EVANS  - SUZ
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#17
 CARTER HALPAIN  - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#342
 JORDON HATCHETT  - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#328
 BLAYDE JONES  - KAW
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#inj
 JACOB PAINE  - HON
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#371
 TRUSTIN SGOUROMITIS  - HON
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#37
 CHRISTOPHER SHENOY  - HSK
 SOQUEL, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
45 --- 250 B/C Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#63
 PIERCE BROWN  - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
2nd
#47
 JO SHIMODA  - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
3rd
#74
 DILAN SCHWARTZ  - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
4th
#122
 CARSON MUMFORD  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
5th
#34
 JARRETT FRYE  - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
6th
#553
 BRYCE HAMMOND  - YAM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
7th
#10
 KAI AIELLO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
8th
#237
 XYLIAN RAMELLA  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
9th
#50
 MAX LEE  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
10th
#926
 TJ TAYLOR  - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
11th
#200
 KYLE GREESON  - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
12th
#235
 MANUEL HARRISON  - SUZ
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
13th
#34x
 KILE EPPERSON  - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
14th
#256
 ALESSIO SASSO  - KAW
 POWAY, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
15th
#671
 TYLER DUCRAY  - KTM
 LODI, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
16th
#245
 CONNOR KILMARTIN  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
17th
#155
 KEDIN EWING  - YAM
 MESA, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 17th
18th
#19x
 RHET JONES  - SUZ
 MESA, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
19th
#182
 CAMERON KING  - KTM
 LODI, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
20th
#21
 RYAN WASHBURN  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th
21st
#110
 KYLE WILLIS  - HSK
 GILBERT, AZ 
 13th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 21st
22nd
#723
 JACOB GREENE  - YAM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd
23rd
#77
 CRAIG MESSENGER  - YAM
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 23rd
24th
#602
 TOMMY JACKSON  - HSK
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th
25th
#100
 ALEX LASSMAN  - YAM
 APPLE VALLEY, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 25th
26th
#757
 CHRIS PARKER  - HON
 MESA, AZ 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 26th
27th
#73
 TEDDY WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
28th
#835
 JULIAN DOMINGO  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
29th
#221
 AUSTIN HESS  - YAM
 CORNELL, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
-
#129
 JAKUB ALVAREZ  - HSK
 PINON HILLS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#55
 AUSTIN BLACK  - SUZ
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#46
 COY CAMERON  - KAW
 NEEDLES, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#498
 HUNTER CORDUA  - YAM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#26
 LANCE DEHNER  - KTM
 ROHRERSVILLE, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#98
 ALEXANDER HARRIS  - SUZ
 CLAREMONT, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#144
 SHAWN HEIT  - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#542
 GARRETT KNUDSON  - YAM
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#114
 AUSTIN MCKENZIE  - HON
 PETALUMA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#774
 BILL MESSENGER  - YAM
 ROLLING HILLS ESTATE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#38
 ETHAN OLSEN  - TM
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#111
 RENE RODRIGUEZ  - YAM
 LAYTON, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#224
 MATIN BANEGAS  - YAM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#158
 MATT BARBER  - HON
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#613
 TREVOR BLANTON  - KTM
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#89
 WYATT CAMERON  - KAW
 NEEDLES, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#165
 CHASE CANNON  - KAW
 MENTONE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#48
 BLAKE COBBIN  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#146
 TYLER GIBBS  - YAM
 MISSION, BC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#254
 LOGAN MILLER  - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#216
 ALYSSA PRINCE  - YAM
 HERMOSA BEACH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#951
 ETHON REYES  - HON
 LAKE MATHEWS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#130
 MATTHEW SIGLER  - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#12
 TRAVIS STAKE  - KAW
 VALENCIA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
40 --- 450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#157
 CAMERON BATTY  - YAM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 1st
2nd
#88
 BRIAN DE RUYTER  - YAM
 ESCALON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
3rd
#309
 GARRETT CASNER  - YAM
 MARIPOSA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
4th
#16
 NICHOLAS NORTON  - KTM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 4th
5th
#59
 THOMAS WILCOX  - KTM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 5th
6th
#51
 DJ WEBER  - HSK
 SCOTTDALE, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
7th
#20
 AJ LEE  - HON
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 7th
8th
#410
 SEE SIGN UPS MILLER, TRAVIS  - HON
 , CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
9th
#32
 TYLER DUARTE  - HON
 SONORA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 9th
10th
#73
 TEDDY WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
11th
#177
 TYLER TOLINE  - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
12th
#271
 NOAH FRALEY  - YAM
 CHINO HILLS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
 12th
13th
#383
 DEREK VANDERGRAAF  - HON
 HANFORD, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
14th
#108
 BRADY LARSON  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
 14th
15th
#37
 SETH MARKLEY  - YAM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
16th
#111
 STEVEN VON BERCKEFELDT  - HON
 SONORA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
17th
#85
 DEAN DEMOSS  - YAM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 17th
18th
#21
 FILIPE TERLIZZI  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
 18th
19th
#245
 BENJAMIN CAMPBELL  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
 19th
20th
#164
 TANNER AUTRY  - YAM
 GUADALUPE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
21st
#2
 KOLBY SILKWOOD  - KTM
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
22nd
#26
 DEREK HALLER  - KAW
 LAKE FOREST, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
 22nd
23rd
#724
 JUSTIN PATTON  - YAM
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 23rd
24th
#182
 CONNER STEEL  - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
 24th
25th
#23
 TY RAY  - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
 25th
26th
#558
 JUSTIN KENNAMER  - HON
 EL CAJON, CA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
 26th
27th
#388
 TYLER JENSMA,  - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
28th
#289
 RYAN GRAFFT  - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 28th
29th
#235
 MANUEL HARRISON  - SUZ
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 29th
30th
#40
 TOM SULLIVAN  - YAM
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
 30th
31st
#602
 TOMMY JACKSON  - HSK
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 31st
32nd
#839
 TRISTEN MATHISEN  - HON
 FALLON, NV 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
 32nd
33rd
#214
 ZACK RANDOLPH  - YAM
 PHELAN, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 33rd
34th
#43
 KYLE PROPS  - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 34th
35th
#322
 DALE JACOBS  - YAM
 SUTTER CREEK, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 35th
36th
#701
 ALAIN WARD  - KAW
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 36th
37th
#51x
 JOHN MORRIS  - YAM
 BARSTOW, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 37th
38th
#112
 EZRA KUHN  - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
39th
#75
 KALLEN SIBERT  - YAM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
-
#96
 WYATT SEXTON  - HON
 , CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
10th 
-
#36
 STEVE LAWRENCE  - HON
 SONORA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
11th 
-
#187
 KEVIN ALCORN  - KAW
 FRESNO, CA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 3 
11th 
-
#79
 TYLER ROHAN  - KTM
 LA CRESCENTA, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
12th 
-
#324
 TAYLOR POLLI  - HSK
 CHICO, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
13th 
-
#45
 PHILLIP ALLEN  - HON
 RIPON, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
13th 
-
#174
 BLAYNE HERRERA  - YAM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 13th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 3 
13th 
-
#84
 LUKE PENMAN  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th 
-
#712
 SANDY ROHRS  - YAM
 BUELLTON, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
14th 
-
#210
 MAX LIEBERMAN  - KTM
 LAKE ARROWHEAD, CA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 3 
14th 
-
#31
 MIKEY HILLYER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
-
#353
 DUSTIN HOLMES  - YAM
 STEVINSON, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
15th 
-
#53
 JUSTIN MARTINEZ  - YAM
 MODESTO, CA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
15th 
-
#728
 AUSTIN ST. GERMAIN  - HON
 TERRA BELLA, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
16th 
-
#333
 OWEN BARNES  - KAW
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
16th 
-
#116
 RYDER STARICK  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
16th 
-
#519
 MARK SMITH  - SUZ
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
17th 
-
#577
 DANIEL ROHRS  - HON
 BUELLTON, CA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
17th 
-
#17
 PRESTON ONEAL  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
18th 
-
#347
 JON FINGER  - HSK
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 3 
18th 
-
#279
 TANNER JENSMA  - YAM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#74
 JUSTIN WASEMILLER  - YAM
 MEDFORD, OR 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
19th 
-
#44
 TYLER GUNN  - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 19th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
19th 
-
#261
 BLAKE GRAHAM  - YAM
 SONORA, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#991
 JACOB HOFER  - KTM
 MINDEN, NV 
 20th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
20th 
-
#625
 GARRETT DALTON  - KTM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 3 
20th 
-
#4
 COLLIN DAY  - HSK
 FRESNO, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#167
 JACK CHILTON  - HON
 DANVILLE, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
21st 
-
#188
 CAMERON COVERT  - YAM
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 3 
21st 
-
#87
 JUSTIN RICHARDS  - YAM
 CANYON COUNTRY, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#72
 JESEL ANTHONY  - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 3 
22nd 
-
#211
 CAMERON SPENCER  - HON
 TULARE, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#231
 BRANDON HEATH  - KAW
 VALENCIA, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
-
#875
 JEFF FITZGERALD  - HON
 LA HABRA, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#3
 JASUN SPRIGGS  - HON
 PALMDALE, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
24th 
-
#395
 MATT BEALEY  - KAW
 CANYON COUNTRY, CA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 3 
24th 
-
#58
 STEVEN LAMPIGNANO  - YAM
 HESPERIA, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#694
 SKYLER WILDE  - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 25th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
25th 
-
#5
 JACOB HILL  - HON
 SONORA, CA 
 25th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 3 
25th 
-
#9
 DANIEL TANTUM  - YAM
 AUBURN, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#453
 SEAN MCKINZIE  - HON
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
26th 
-
#355
 SEE SIGN UPS LANCASTER, AUSTIN  - HON
 MAMMOTH, CA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#114
 AUSTYN SMITH  - KTM
 EL CENTRO, CA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
27th 
-
#219
 MICHAEL SCOLEDES  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#8x
 WADE SAWYER  - HSK
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
29th 
-
#11
 JACE NEWMAN  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#110
 CODY OLENBERGER  - YAM
 SPRINGVILLE, CA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
30th 
-
#238
 DOMINIC HILL  - HON
 ACAMPO, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
-
#910
 SLATER SKIRVIN  - YAM
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
-
#13
 KASHE WENTLING  - YAM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 3 
DNF 
-
#92
 GARRETT BALL  - YAM
 DALHART, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#6
 ENZO OLIVEIRA  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#252
 ETHAN PACAK  - YAM
 CLAYTON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#502
 TAYLOR PINE  - KTM
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#442
 JARED SOQUI  - SUZ
 SANTA MARIA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#277
 JAGGER WILLIAMS  - KTM
 LODI, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#551
 JETT LEWIS  - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#19
 BRANDON OLIVARES  - KTM
 GILROY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#315
 ERIC SEXTON  - KTM
 LODI, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#868
 DALTON WILBUR  - KAW
 SPRINGVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#18
 JOHN RADICH  - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 3 
DNS 
-
#14
 ANDREW BRAGDON  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
-
#161
 REID HARPER  - HON
 AGOURA HILLS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
-
#118
 KYLE HOWARD  - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
-
#105
 RYAN HUDGINS  - KTM
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
-
#241
 RYAN MURPHY  - YAM
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
-
#811
 JASPER NEWMAN  - YAM
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
-
#717
 JACOB RESETAR  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
-
#8
 MICHAEL SPAISE  - KAW
 MIRA LOMA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
-
#148
 CLINT WELLS  - HON
 FRESNO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 
41 --- 450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#63
 PIERCE BROWN  - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
2nd
#74
 DILAN SCHWARTZ  - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
3rd
#90
 BRAYDEN LESSLER  - YAM
 RAMONA, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
4th
#110
 KAI AIELLO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
5th
#273
 EZRA LEWIS  - KTM
 CYPRESS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
6th
#926
 TJ TAYLOR  - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
7th
#174
 CHRISTIAN GRIER  - YAM
 POLLOCK PINES, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
8th
#69
 COLE TOMPKINS  - HON
 LANCASTER, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
9th
#98
 ALEXANDER HARRIS  - SUZ
 CLAREMONT, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
10th
#354
 DYLAN GASZAK  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
11th
#553
 BRYCE HAMMOND  - YAM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
12th
#157
 DUSTIN MCMANUS  - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
13th
#78
 MICHAEL SINGLE  - YAM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
14th
#182
 CALVIN COPELLO  - HON
 SONORA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
15th
#515
 CASEY LANGOSH  - HSK
 WEST HILLS, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
16th
#671
 TYLER DUCRAY  - KTM
 LODI, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
17th
#274
 BRADLEY DENTON  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
18th
#791
 GARRETT HUEFTLE  - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
19th
#50
 MAX LEE  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
20th
#45
 ANTHONY DE LA MORA  - KTM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
21st
#15
 MICHAEL SANDOVAL  - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
22nd
#221
 AUSTIN HESS  - YAM
 CORNELL, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd
23rd
#717
 CODY WHITSETT  - HSK
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 23rd
24th
#143
 BENNY LANDRY  - YAM
 LOMPOC, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th
25th
#212
 BRODY MCLAUGHLIN  - YAM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th
26th
#733
 BRANDON THOMAS  - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th
27th
#681
 JUSTIN BUNNELL  - YAM
 APPLE VALLEY CA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th
28th
#284
 JAMES SACHER  - HSK
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 28th
29th
#34
 KILE EPPERSON  - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th
30th
#502
 JOSH SANCHEZ  - KAW
 FREEDOM, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 30th
31st
#285
 TYLER DUFF  - SUZ
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 31st
32nd
#711
 TREVOR HERNANDEZ  - HSK
 FRENCH VALLEY, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 32nd
33rd
#95
 CECIL OGLE  - KAW
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 33rd
34th
#525
 T.J. STEWART  - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 34th
35th
#828
 NATHAN BARNES  - HON
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
36th
#33
 MICHAEL QUINN  - YAM
 , CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
37th
#455
 COLBY COPP  - YAM
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
38th
#835
 JULIAN DOMINGO  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
39th
#258
 REECE DOMINGUEZ  - KTM
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
40th
#179
 COLTON BANGS  - HON
 NORCO, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 DNF
-
#168
 JAKOB MCCOID  - HSK
 AUBURN, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#44
 DERIK BURNS  - SUZ
 SANTEE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#506
 FORREST MINCHINTON  - HON
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#20x
 CAMDEN COTA  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#134
 KEVIN BARBOSA  - KTM
 FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#60
 KYLE BINGHAM  - HON
 NAPA, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#158
 TODD CRAM  - HON
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#133
 DOMINIC GREESON  - HON
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#41
 NICK SERRANO  - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#2
 MYRI CASTILLO  - YAM
 AZTEC, NM 
 25th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#394
 SHAWN BARTON  - YAM
 FRAZIER PARK, CA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#208
 ANDREW SCACCO  - KTM
 BLODGETT, OR 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#799
 TODD ADAMS  - KTM
 LOMPOC, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#238
 WILLIAM MCBRIDE  - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#111
 RENE RODRIGUEZ  - YAM
 LAYTON, UT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#537
 WEBSTER WHINERY JR  - YAM
 VAN NUYS, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#71
 JOSEPH ALLNUTT  - KTM
 CONCORD, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#4
 DILLON RECTOR  - HON
 CAUCASIAN/WHITE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#144
 SHAWN HEIT  - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#66
 RYAN MCLEAN  - HON
 TACOMA, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#19
 HENRY ORKNEY  - YAM
 STANWOOD, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#127
 CURRIE BAILEY-CARMON  - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#48
 BLAKE COBBIN  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#649
 DAVID FAUX  - KAW
 VICTORVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#524
 JAKE GOLDSBERRY  - KTM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#247
 ROBERT NALEZNY  - KAW
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#713
 RYUSEI OTSUKA  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#20
 DANIEL ROBBERT  - KAW
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#130
 MATTHEW SIGLER  - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
42 --- 450 Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#137
 MARTIN CASTELO  - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
2nd
#94
 LUKE PURTHER  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
3rd
#41
 ROBBIE WAGEMAN  - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
4th
#612
 MITCHELL FALK  - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
5th
#33
 DEREK DRAKE  - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBIBISPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
6th
#174
 BRIAN MARTY  - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 -
 
 -
11th5th
7th
#14
 RENTON MINUTO  - YAM
 AVALON, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
8th
#465
 MARK BRADEN  - HON
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
9th
#621
 RJ WAGEMAN  - SUZ
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
10th
#127
 BRADEN ONEAL  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th9th
11th
#88
 JACK FOWLER  - SUZ
 DALLAS, OR 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
12th
#44
 RICHARD TAYLOR  - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th6th
13th
#85
 WYATT LYONSMITH  - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
14th
#46
 KENDALL NORMAN  - HON
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
15th
#128
 COLLIN MCHANEY  - HON
 FALLON, NV 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
16th
#45
 DYLAN GALLIETT  - KAW
 MINDEN, NV 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
17th
#46x
 SEE SIGN UPS SHIREY, DALTON  - HSK
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th23rd
18th
#78
 AUSTIN JOHNSON  - HON
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
25th17th
19th
#766
 MICHAEL FONTANA  - HON
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
20th
#101
 BRANDON ACQUISTAPACE  - HON
 FALLON, NV 
 -
 
 -
26th19th
21st
#892
 MIKE NEWNHAM  - YAM
 CONCORD, CA 
 -
 
 -
29th21st
22nd
#222
 SEE SIGN UPS VINCENT, SAGE  - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
28th22nd
23rd
#229
 SEBASTIAN TOTH  - YAM
 WILDERVILLE, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNF18th
24th
#505
 MCCLELLAN HILE  - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
25th
#79
 NICK SCHMIDT  - SUZ
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
26th
#97
 NATHAN HAMLIN  - KAW
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
27th
#212
 TYLER MCCOY  - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
28th
#11
 CIARAN NARAN  - HSK
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
29th
#38
 ALEX MARTIN  - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
30th
#89
 TOMMY THOMPSON  - HON
 GRAHAM, WA 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
DNF
#744
 JENSEN BROWN  - HON
 EDGEWOOD, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
DNF
#51
 KYLE MURPHY  - HON
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
DNF
#122
 DAN REARDEN  - YAM
 MT NATHAN, QL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
DNF
#446
 BLAINE SILVEIRA  - HON
 LEMOORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
DNS
#6
 CHRIS ALLDREDGE  - KTM
 REDMOND, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#218
 JOSHUA ARMSTRONG  - YAM
 SHELTON, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#159
 DARRYN DURHAM  - YAM
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#17
 CARTER HALPAIN  - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#328
 BLAYDE JONES  - KAW
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#116
 DYLAN KAPPELER  - HSK
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#781
 JUSTIN LEE  - KTM
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#288
 CONNER MULLENNIX  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#17
 CODY NELSON  - KAW
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#inj
 JACOB PAINE  - HON
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#922
 ZACH REDDING  - YAM
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#70
 BROCK REVEAL  - YAM
 HURRICANE, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#37
 TRUSTIN SGOUROMITIS  - HON
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#324
 GARY SUTHERLIN  - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#588
 KURT THOMAS  - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
30 --- Open C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#383
 DEREK VANDERGRAAF  - HON
 HANFORD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
2nd
#410
 SEE SIGN UPS MILLER, TRAVIS  - HON
 , CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 2nd
3rd
#177m
 TYLER TOLINE  - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
4th
#309
 GARRETT CASNER  - YAM
 MARIPOSA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
5th
#32
 TYLER DUARTE  - HON
 SONORA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
6th
#235
 MANUEL HARRISON  - SUZ
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
7th
#75
 KALLEN SIBERT  - YAM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
8th
#26
 DEREK HALLER  - KAW
 LAKE FOREST, CA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 8th
9th
#322
 DALE JACOBS  - YAM
 SUTTER CREEK, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
10th
#245
 BENJAMIN CAMPBELL  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
11th
#88
 BRIAN DE RUYTER  - YAM
 ESCALON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 11th
12th
#225
 CLINT GRAFFT  - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
13th
#85
 DEAN DEMOSS  - YAM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
14th
#111
 STEVEN VON BERCKEFELDT  - HON
 SONORA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
15th
#20
 TREVER TELLEZ  - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
 15th
16th
#31
 MIKEY HILLYER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 16th
17th
#112
 EZRA KUHN  - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
18th
#187
 KEVIN ALCORN  - KAW
 FRESNO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
19th
#558
 JUSTIN KENNAMER  - HON
 EL CAJON, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
20th
#108
 BRADY LARSON  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th
21st
#182
 CONNER STEEL  - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
22nd
#374
 CHET FAIR  - HON
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
23rd
#206
 TRISTAN EDMONDS  - YAM
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd
24th
#238
 DOMINIC HILL  - HON
 ACAMPO, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th
25th
#279x
 TANNER JENSMA  - YAM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 25th
26th
#388
 TYLER JENSMA,  - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th
27th
#353
 DUSTIN HOLMES  - YAM
 STEVINSON, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
28th
#210
 MAX LIEBERMAN  - KTM
 LAKE ARROWHEAD, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 28th
29th
#6
 ENZO OLIVEIRA  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
 31st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 29th
30th
#321
 FOSTER SAUNDERS  - HSK
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th
31st
#875
 JEFF FITZGERALD  - HON
 LA HABRA, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st
32nd
#261
 BLAKE GRAHAM  - YAM
 SONORA, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 32nd
33rd
#329
 CHASE TAYLOR  - YAM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 33rd
34th
#724
 JUSTIN PATTON  - YAM
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
35th
#36
 STEVE LAWRENCE  - HON
 SONORA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
36th
#14
 ANDREW BRAGDON  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 DNF
37th
#164
 TANNER AUTRY  - YAM
 GUADALUPE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
38th
#279
 BRANDON WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
39th
#468
 COOPER LEHNERT  - HON
 SONORA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
40th
#23
 TY RAY  - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
41st
#868
 DALTON WILBUR  - KAW
 SPRINGVILLE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
-
#16
 REID HARPER  - HON
 AGOURA HILLS, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#432
 TYLER GRAY  - YAM
 APTOS, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#91
 QUENTIN FRANCO  - HON
 SHERMAN OAKS, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#577
 KYLE BENGELSDORF  - YAM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#40
 TOM SULLIVAN  - YAM
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#440
 SHANE ROBERTS  - HON
 STEVENSON RANCH, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#317
 ANDREW DUCHARME  - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#188
 CAMERON COVERT  - YAM
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#174
 BLAYNE HERRERA  - YAM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#117
 NICHOLAS SMITH  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#162
 NICK COUTO  - HON
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#290
 MATTHEW TUCKER  - YAM
 SONORA, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#148
 CLINT WELLS  - HON
 FRESNO, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#417
 ERIKA MATTSON  - HSK
 CAMPBELL, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#92
 GARRETT BALL  - YAM
 DALHART, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#882
 JAKE NEWBILL  - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#167
 JACK CHILTON  - HON
 DANVILLE, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#211
 JASPER NEWMAN  - YAM
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#434
 ZACK WILSON  - KTM
 ALBANY, OR 
 27th
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#63
 JEREMY KEECH  - YAM
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#714
 WILLIAM WINTERS  - SUZ
 ROUND MOUNTAIN, NV 
 28th
  Heat 1
 30th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#694
 SKYLER WILDE  - YAM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 28th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#5
 JACOB HILL  - HON
 SONORA, CA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 32nd
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#925
 KATHRYN NEWNHAM  - YAM
 CONCORD, CA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#252
 ETHAN PACAK  - YAM
 CLAYTON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#19
 BRANDON OLIVARES  - KTM
 GILROY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#41
 PAMELA PANTOJA  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#502
 TAYLOR PINE  - KTM
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#99
 JARETT RUIZ  - YAM
 FRESNO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#315
 ERIC SEXTON  - KTM
 LODI, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#8
 MICHAEL SPAISE  - KAW
 MIRA LOMA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#838
 JERRY WILSON  - YAM
 ALBANY, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#289
 RYAN GRAFFT  - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#110
 CODY OLENBERGER  - YAM
 SPRINGVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 31st
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#118
 MICAH DAVIS  - YAM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 33rd
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#32x
 TRAVIS FELTHAUS  - HON
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#542
 GARRETT KNUDSON  - YAM
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#423
 RANDALL OSAKODA  - YAM
 KAPAA, HI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#717
 JACOB RESETAR  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#522
 RYAN ROBARGE  - YAM
 MARIPOSA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
31 --- Open B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#122
 CARSON MUMFORD  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
2nd
#354
 DYLAN GASZAK  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
3rd
#90
 BRAYDEN LESSLER  - YAM
 RAMONA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
4th
#110
 KAI AIELLO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
5th
#48
 BLAKE COBBIN  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
6th
#63
 PIERCE BROWN  - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
7th
#45
 COLBY COPP  - YAM
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
8th
#33
 MICHAEL QUINN  - YAM
 , CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 8th
9th
#55
 CASEY LANGOSH  - HSK
 WEST HILLS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
10th
#926
 TJ TAYLOR  - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
11th
#41
 NATHAN BERGE  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
12th
#238
 WILLIAM MCBRIDE  - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
13th
#274
 BRADLEY DENTON  - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
14th
#78
 MICHAEL SINGLE  - YAM
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 14th
15th
#791
 GARRETT HUEFTLE  - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
16th
#157
 DUSTIN MCMANUS  - HON
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
17th
#553
 BRYCE HAMMOND  - YAM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
18th
#352
 KURTIS BEVERLY  - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
 18th
19th
#717
 CODY WHITSETT  - HSK
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 19th
20th
#835
 JULIAN DOMINGO  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
21st
#221
 AUSTIN HESS  - YAM
 CORNELL, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
22nd
#876
 COLLIN ELLIOTT  - YAM
 BOULDER CITY, NV 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
23rd
#130
 MATTHEW SIGLER  - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd
24th
#111
 RENE RODRIGUEZ  - YAM
 LAYTON, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 24th
25th
#258
 REECE DOMINGUEZ  - KTM
 SAN MARTIN, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
 25th
26th
#441
 THOMAS JONES  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 15th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
 26th
27th
#502
 JOSH SANCHEZ  - KAW
 FREEDOM, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 27th
28th
#15
 MICHAEL SANDOVAL  - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 28th
29th
#496
 CODY SCOTT  - YAM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
 29th
30th
#13
 BEN HAGLE  - HON
 SOMIS, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 30th
31st
#133
 DOMINIC GREESON  - HON
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 31st
32nd
#60
 KYLE BINGHAM  - HON
 NAPA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd
33rd
#273
 EZRA LEWIS  - KTM
 CYPRESS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
34th
#98
 ALEXANDER HARRIS  - SUZ
 CLAREMONT, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
35th
#69
 COLE TOMPKINS  - HON
 LANCASTER, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
36th
#44
 DERIK BURNS  - SUZ
 SANTEE, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
37th
#613
 TREVOR BLANTON  - KTM
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
-
#198
 BRANDY RICHARDS  - KTM
 LAKE HAVASU, AZ 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
-
#99
 JAKE HERNANDEZ  - KTM
 LAKEWOOD, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#81
 TYLER JONES  - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#713
 RYUSEI OTSUKA  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#339
 BISHOP YBARRA  - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#326
 BROADI DAVIS  - YAM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#50
 MAX LEE  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#35
 TRYSTON PULLIN  - HSK
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
32 --- Open Pro-Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#159
 DARRYN DURHAM  - YAM
 BUTLER, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
2nd
#137
 MARTIN CASTELO  - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
3rd
#94
 LUKE PURTHER  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
4th
#79
 NICK SCHMIDT  - SUZ
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
5th
#612
 MITCHELL FALK  - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
6th
#141
 ROBBIE WAGEMAN  - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
7th
#122
 DAN REARDEN  - YAM
 MT NATHAN, QL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
8th
#505
 MCCLELLAN HILE  - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
9th
#11
 CIARAN NARAN  - HSK
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
10th
#14
 RENTON MINUTO  - YAM
 AVALON, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
11th
#33
 DEREK DRAKE  - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBIBISPO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
12th
#44
 RICHARD TAYLOR  - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
13th
#88
 JACK FOWLER  - SUZ
 DALLAS, OR 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
14th
#318
 BENNY BRECK  - HON
 MOORPARK, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
15th
#465
 MARK BRADEN  - HON
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
16th
#761
 BILLY ADAMS  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
17th
#174
 BRIAN MARTY  - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
18th
#212
 TYLER MCCOY  - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 18th
19th
#251
 COLLIN SHINER  - YAM
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
 19th
20th
#22
 KOLTON DEAN  - YAM
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 14th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 20th
21st
#621
 RJ WAGEMAN  - SUZ
 NEWHALL, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
22nd
#49
 DRAKE EVANS  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
 22nd
23rd
#17x
 CODY NELSON  - KAW
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd
24th
#128
 COLLIN MCHANEY  - HON
 FALLON, NV 
 15th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
 24th
25th
#45
 DYLAN GALLIETT  - KAW
 MINDEN, NV 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 25th
26th
#51
 KYLE MURPHY  - HON
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
 26th
27th
#111
 CHAD HEISHMAN  - HON
 RENO NV, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 27th
28th
#327
 IKUA HUGHES  - YAM
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 28th
29th
#232
 DYLAN BOLINGER  - HSK
 CORONA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th
30th
#178
 CLAYTON TUCKER  - HON
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
 DNF
31st
#181
 DUSTIN PIPES  - SUZ
 FRESNO, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
 DNF
32nd
#27
 DEREK KELLEY  - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
33rd
#446
 BLAINE SILVEIRA  - HON
 LEMOORE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
34th
#85
 WYATT LYONSMITH  - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
35th
#246
 WILLY SIMONS JR  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
 DNF
36th
#324
 GARY SUTHERLIN  - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 DNF
37th
#37
 TRUSTIN SGOUROMITIS  - HON
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 DNF
38th
#288
 CONNER MULLENNIX  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
39th
#127
 BRADEN ONEAL  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
40th
#551
 LOGAN CHAMBERS  - KTM
 PARKER, AZ 
 17th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
-
#922
 ZACH REDDING  - YAM
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
-
#255
 DYLAN ANDERSON  - YAM
 OAK HILLS,  
 18th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#766
 MICHAEL FONTANA  - HON
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#49x
 BILLY LEA  - YAM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#588
 KURT THOMAS  - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#162
 DOUG MANHIRE  - HON
 FRESNO, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#24
 ANDREW BARROS  - KAW
 LINCOLN, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#59
 DYLAN EVANS  - SUZ
 SPARKS, NV 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#892
 MIKE NEWNHAM  - YAM
 CONCORD, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#972x
 COLE BARBIERI  - SUZ
 UKIAH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#396
 MATTHEW DUNGAN  - HON
 VISALIA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#17
 CARTER HALPAIN  - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#328
 BLAYDE JONES  - KAW
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#inj
 JACOB PAINE  - HON
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#70
 BROCK REVEAL  - YAM
 HURRICANE, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#89
 TOMMY THOMPSON  - HON
 GRAHAM, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#6
 CHRIS ALLDREDGE  - KTM
 REDMOND, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#140
 MATTHEW CERAMI  - HON
 CHINO HILLS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#65
 SEE SIGN UPS HOGAN JAKE  - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#116
 DYLAN KAPPELER  - HSK
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
V1 --- 25+ A/B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#324
 GARY SUTHERLIN  - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
2nd
#318
 BENNY BRECK  - HON
 MOORPARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
3rd
#82
 RYAN FERRIS  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
4th
#187
 BRYCE HUFFMAN  - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
5th
#916
 GARRICK NOBLE  - KTM
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
6th
#523
 DAMIEN PRESTON JOY  - YAM
 FERNLEY, NV 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
7th
#512
 KURT SAMUELSON  - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
8th
#51
 RICKY DIAZ  - YAM
 ORANGE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
9th
#37
 KORY FOLEY  - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
10th
#851
 SCOTT NOBLE  - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
11th
#319
 PATRICK 'DYLAN' BENNETT  - YAM
 HESPERIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
12th
#506
 FORREST MINCHINTON  - HON
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
13th
#828
 BOBBY CATREN  - KAW
 BEAUMONT, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
14th
#412
 BRANDON PETERSEN  - KAW
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
15th
#510
 STEVEN HEMBREE  - YAM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
16th
#633
 ANTHONY SLAYDEN  - YAM
 STOCKTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th19th
17th
#232
 TIM STONE  - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
18th
#20
 AJ LEE  - HON
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
19th
#816
 MIKE TAYLOR  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
20th
#40
 TOM SULLIVAN  - YAM
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
21st
#101
 BRANDON ACQUISTAPACE  - HON
 FALLON, NV 
 -
 
 -
27th21st
22nd
#69
 ALEX FICCO  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd
23rd
#166
 KYLE MASON  - HON
 SILVER SPRINGS, NV 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
24th
#868
 DALTON WILBUR  - KAW
 SPRINGVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd26th
25th
#100
 SCOTT WINSLOW  - YAM
 WOFFORD HEIGHTS, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th27th
26th
#314
 MONTE MCGRATH  - HSK
 AUBURN, WA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF
27th
#840
 NEIL LUZZI  - SUZ
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
29th28th
28th
#913
 JOHN WOODS JR  - HON
 TRACY, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th31st
29th
#49
 EVELINA MITROKHINA  - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 -
 
 -
31st29th
30th
#558
 PETER GRISENTI  - HON
 ORANGE, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th30th
31st
#44
 TYLER KOWALSKI  - HSK
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
20thDNF
32nd
#95
 CECIL OGLE  - KAW
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS15th
33rd
#110
 CODY OLENBERGER  - YAM
 SPRINGVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS25th
34th
#15
 LOGAN HOLLADAY  - KAW
 MOORPARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNS
DNS
#22
 THOMAS BLACK  - YAM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#305
 BROCK BRYANT  - HON
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#413
 SHAUN HILLION  - HON
 BIG BEAR CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#171
 BRAD KELLY  - HON
 SUTTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#825
 ZACH PEDDIE  - HON
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#326
 CRAIG TOMLINSON  - SUZ
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#105
 KENNY WILSON  - KTM
 OJAI, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#139
 RUBEN YBARRA  - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
-
#79
 TYLER ROHAN  - KTM
 LA CRESCENTA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
F1 --- FMF Two Stroke - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#604
 MAX MILLER  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
2nd
#111x
 MICHAEL SLEETER  - HSK
 MENIFEE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
3rd
#19
 BRANDON RAY  - HON
 FREMONT, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
4th
#251
 COLLIN SHINER  - YAM
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
5th
#82
 RYAN FERRIS  - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
6th
#147
 LEVI KITCHEN  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
7th
#972x
 COLE BARBIERI  - SUZ
 UKIAH, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
8th
#876
 COLLIN ELLIOTT  - YAM
 BOULDER CITY, NV 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
9th
#710
 TYLER NICHOLSON  - KTM
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
10th
#872
 COBEY CARPER  - HSK
 GOLD BAR, WA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
11th
#112
 MATT VEERKAMP  - HON
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
12th
#274
 BRADLEY DENTON  - SUZ
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
13th
#49
 BILLY LEA  - YAM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
14th
#145
 DYLAN GALLIETT  - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
15th
#43
 KYLE PROPS  - YAM
 LINCOLN, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
16th
#138
 JAKE BLAINE  - YAM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
17th
#828
 BOBBY CATREN  - KAW
 BEAUMONT, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
18th
#972
 RJ WARDA  - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
19th
#177
 TYLER TOLINE  - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
20th
#733
 BRANDON THOMAS  - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 20th
21st
#311
 JERED THOMAS  - UNK
 CHINO HILLS, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 21st
22nd
#496
 CODY SCOTT  - YAM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
23rd
#781
 JUSTIN LEE  - KTM
 LAGUNA HILLS, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 23rd
24th
#525
 T.J. STEWART  - HON
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th
25th
#27
 BRYSON OLSON  - HON
 TRUCKEE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th
26th
#178
 BRYCE TREMAINE  - HSK
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 26th
27th
#119
 SHAUN MURPHY  - YAM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 27th
28th
#191
 SCOUT SWING  - YAM
 NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th
29th
#78
 AUSTIN JOHNSON  - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th
30th
#71
 JOSEPH ALLNUTT  - KTM
 CONCORD, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th
31st
#133
 DOMINIC GREESON  - HON
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 31st
32nd
#432
 TYLER GRAY  - YAM
 APTOS, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 32nd
33rd
#54
 PRESTON WITTKOPP  - YAM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
34th
#96
 WYATT SEXTON  - HON
 , CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
35th
#111
 CHAD HEISHMAN  - YAM
 RENO NV, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
36th
#65
 SEE SIGN UPS HOGAN JAKE  - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
37th
#172
 TANNER BASSO  - YAM
 ALPINE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
38th
#293
 KAITLYN JACOBS  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
39th
#551
 LOGAN CHAMBERS  - KTM
 PARKER, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
40th
#457
 HAYDEN HINTZ  - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 DNS
-
#944
 NICK ROBY  - YAM
 EUREKA, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#48
 DANIEL GREESON  - KTM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#113
 ANDREW HOMAN  - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#452
 MAX ZERONIAN  - HON
 PASADENA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#530
 JADEN MAGALLON  - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#95
 JORDAN BURROUGHS  - HON
 MAMMOTH LAKES, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#159
 DARRYN DURHAM  - YAM
 BUTLER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#10
 JACOB FERNANDEZ  - YAM
 VISALIA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#766
 MICHAEL FONTANA  - HON
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#323
 TRYSTAN GARCIA  - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#342
 JORDON HATCHETT  - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#413
 SHAUN HILLION  - YAM
 BIG BEAR CITY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#355
 SEE SIGN UPS LANCASTER, AUSTIN  - HON
 MAMMOTH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#45
 CONNOR PASCH  - KTM
 SOUTH OGDEN, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#130
 MATTHEW SIGLER  - KTM
 BISHOP, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#141
 ROBBIE WAGEMAN  - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#657
 CHRIS WILSON  - HSK
 TRABUCO CANYON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#105
 KENNY WILSON  - SUZ
 OJAI, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#6
 CHRIS ALLDREDGE  - KTM
 REDMOND, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#153
 CARSON CARR  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#11x
 CYRUS CHRISTENSEN  - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#897
 GAGE DAY  - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#24
 DAVE DUARTE  - HON
 SONORA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#576
 TRAVIS HOWELL  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#116
 DYLAN KAPPELER  - HON
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#351
 TRISTAN MILLER  - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#81
 JACOB PICCOLO  - KTM
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#246
 WILLY SIMONS JR  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#339
 BISHOP YBARRA  - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#139
 RUBEN YBARRA  - KAW
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
W1 --- Women 12+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#30
 JORDAN JARVIS  - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
2nd
#76
 KATELYN CLAUSS  - HON
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
3rd
#34
 TAYLER ALLRED  - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
4th
#160
 HUNTER DALY  - KAW
 PEARBLOSSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
5th
#114
 JOLITA NAVA  - YAM
 TRACY, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
6th
#293
 KAITLYN JACOBS  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
7th
#31
 RAYANA MUELLER  - YAM
 COOS BAY, OR 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
8th
#141
 OLIVIA SILVEIRA  - HON
 LEMOORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
9th
#1
 VIVIANA CONTRERAS  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th6th
10th
#38
 LAUREN HAMMOND  - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
11th
#113
 NICOLE PITELL-VAUGHAN  - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
12th
#216
 ALYSSA PRINCE  - YAM
 HERMOSA BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
13th
#62
 ASHLEIGH TRAPANESE  - HON
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
16th11th
14th
#761
 JORDAN BECK  - KTM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
15th
#907
 FIANNA OSE  - HON
 MAMMOTH LAKES, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd15th
16th
#49
 EVELINA MITROKHINA  - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 -
 
 -
21st16th
17th
#789
 KOURTNEY HEALD  - HSK
 HESPERIA CA USA, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th20th
18th
#925
 KATHRYN NEWNHAM  - YAM
 CONCORD, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
19th
#120
 HOPE STILLMOCK  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th24th
20th
#271
 TAYLOR GIORGIO  - HON
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th18th
21st
#732
 ALEXIS DUNN  - KAW
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th26th
22nd
#597
 HEIDI KOERSCHGEN  - KAW
 ALBANY, OR 
 -
 
 -
29th17th
23rd
#60
 KYLIE ALVAREZ  - YAM
 STOCKTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th21st
24th
#37
 HAILEY NOLAN  - KTM
 GRANTS PASS, OR 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
25th
#13x
 ALISON BUSHNELL  - HON
 PHELAN, CA 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF
26th
#417
 ERIKA MATTSON  - HSK
 CAMPBELL, CA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
27th
#317
 JENNA BRECK  - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th25th
28th
#42
 DESTINY FORD  - KAW
 POLLOCK PINES, CA 
 -
 
 -
34th22nd
29th
#16
 CHRISTINA WATTEYNE  - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
31st28th
30th
#212
 JASMINE HERRERA  - KAW
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 -
 
 -
35th27th
31st
#617
 CASSIDY ESTRADA  - KTM
 IMPERIAL, CA 
 -
 
 -
32nd30th
32nd
#424
 STEPHANIE MOBLEY  - KAW
 CASTLE ROCK, CO 
 -
 
 -
33rd31st
33rd
#121
 BRANDY WILT  - KAW
 MAMMOTH LAKES, CA 
 -
 
 -
36th29th
34th
#74
 RHIANNON WHITAKER  - YAM
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNF
35th
#100
 SIENNA BROWN  - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
26thDNF
36th
#602
 KIERSTEN CANALES  - KAW
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
28thDNF
37th
#200
 EMILY GRISENTI  - HON
 ORANGE, CA 
 -
 
 -
37thDNF
38th
#508
 GRACE CLARK  - HON
 MAMMOTH LAKES, CA 
 -
 
 -
38thDNF
DNS
#25
 CAYDEN CLEMENTS  - HSK
 GOLDBAR, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#14
 COURTNEY FELDMAN  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#41
 PAMELA PANTOJA  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#15
 LAUREN THOMPSON  - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#13
 BROOK WHIPPLE  - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
94 --- 125/Supermini All-Star - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#80
 PRESTON KILROY  - KTM
 AFTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
2nd
#85
 KAEDEN KNIFFING  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
3rd
#10
 JEREMY RYAN  - KTM
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
4th
#604
 MAX MILLER  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
5th
#111x
 MICHAEL SLEETER  - HSK
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
6th
#972x
 COLE BARBIERI  - SUZ
 UKIAH, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
7th
#601
 OTTO BERTON  - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
8th
#109
 GAVIN LEACHMAN  - YAM
 ENCINITAS, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th13th
9th
#119
 BRANDON RAY  - KTM
 FREMONT, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
10th
#111
 TYLER NICHOLSON  - KTM
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th9th
11th
#30
 JORDAN JARVIS  - YAM
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
12th
#407
 TANNER PAULSEN  - KTM
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
13th
#424
 ANDREW HERTZLER  - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st10th
14th
#54
 PRESTON WITTKOPP  - YAM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
15th
#121
 TRENT POMEROY  - KTM
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
16th
#972
 RJ WARDA  - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
17th
#25
 CADE MATHERLY  - KTM
 ENCINITAS,  
 -
 
 -
16th19th
18th
#831
 DANNY HILLYER  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th
19th
#153
 CONNER DEGRAAF  - KTM
 MANTECA, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th17th
20th
#27
 BRYSON OLSON  - HON
 TRUCKEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th24th
21st
#147
 LEVI KITCHEN  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
22nd
#243
 KYLE LOONEY  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rd
23rd
#11
 AVIV ORLAND  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th20th
24th
#181
 PALMER KING  - KTM
 LODI, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
25th
#11x
 CYRUS CHRISTENSEN  - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF
26th
#131
 KYLE WISE  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF
27th
#55
 DYLAN CUNHA  - KTM
 RIVERBANK, CA 
 -
 
 -
32nd21st
28th
#342
 JORDON HATCHETT  - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
28th25th
29th
#191
 SCOUT SWING  - YAM
 NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th27th
30th
#141
 NATHAN SALL  - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th26th
31st
#394
 SHAWN BARTON  - YAM
 FRAZIER PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
29th29th
32nd
#128
 GAVIN KING  - KTM
 RANCHO SANTA MARGARI,  
 -
 
 -
31st28th
DNS
#96
 KYLE ALLISON  - KTM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#158
 MATT BARBER  - HON
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#459
 BRITNEY GALLEGOS  - KTM
 MONTE VISTA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#26
 DEREK HALLER  - KAW
 LAKE FOREST, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#427
 DEGAN PALMER  - YAM
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#81
 JACOB PICCOLO  - KTM
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#41
 ROBBIE WAGEMAN  - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#279
 BRANDON WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 1183

Page Generated in: 0.163 Seconds