2X Promotions
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
Cal Classic 2020 - 10/30/2020
Pala Raceway
22. Mini E (4-6) Jr - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#610
 GIOVANNI SANTORO  - HSK
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
1st1st
2nd
#149
 TALON HINSON  - HSK
 CLOVIS, CA 
3rd2nd
3rd
#3
 TYLER HINTON  - KTM
 PALMDALE, CA 
4th3rd
4th
#346
 CRUE POSCA  - KTM
 PALMDALE, CA 
2nd6th
5th
#434
 KADEN SEDGWICK  - KTM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
5th4th
6th
#8
 TYLER MAURICIO  - HSK
 ANAHEIM, CA 
8th5th
7th
#15
 LANDON HYDE  - KTM
 RUPERT, ID 
6th7th
8th
#62
 JAGGER CRAIG  - HSK
 ORANGE, CA 
7thDNS
 
44 --- 450 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#18
 ANTHONY CASTANEDA  - YAM
 NORTH FORK, CA 
1st1st
2nd
#12
 GAGE RIPPLINGER  - HSK
 DALLAS, OR 
2nd2nd
3rd
#24
 WYATT FIELDS  - YAM
 WINDSOR, CA 
5th3rd
4th
#21
 SHANE HAMILTON  - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
4th4th
5th
#279
 BRANDON WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
3rd5th
6th
#72
 LAWSON DYE  - SUZ
 HESPERIA, CA 
6th8th
7th
#14
 KAINOA ZIMMERMAN  - KTM
 WELLINGTON, FL 
8th7th
8th
#27
 ROCCO MORSE  - HON
 BURBANK, CA 
7th9th
9th
#134
 CEDRIQUE ZEMBER  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
DNF6th
 
50 --- PW50 Shaft Drive - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#346
 CRUE POSCA  - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
1st1st
2nd
#8
 TYLER MAURICIO  - YAM
 ANAHEIM, CA 
5th2nd
3rd
#8og
 REAGAN HEIGHTON  - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
3rd4th
4th
#43
 KADEN SEDGWICK  - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
2nd5th
5th
#246
 ENZO POSCA  - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
6th3rd
6th
#74
 REMI CAMARENA  - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
7th6th
7th
#100
 BRAXTON PETERSON  - YAM
 , CA 
8th7th
8th
#41
 LUKE MCKEY  - YAM
 NUEVO, CA 
4thDNF
 
22 --- 250 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#79
 JETT REYNOLDS  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
1st1st
2nd
#411
 NICHOLAS ROMANO  - YAM
 BAYSIDE, NY 
2nd2nd
3rd
#23
 RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
4th3rd
4th
#13
 WYATT MATTSON  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
5th4th
5th
#241
 DAXTON BENNICK  - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
6th5th
6th
#29
 JULIEN BEAUMER  - SUZ
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
8th6th
7th
#316
 CHASE YENTZER  - SUZ
 CARLISLE, PA 
9th7th
8th
#15
 GAVIN TOWERS  - KAW
 VENETIA, PA 
7th9th
9th
#77
 CASEY "CJ" BENARD JR  - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
10th8th
10th
#202
 JACOB CAMP  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
13th10th
11th
#119
 RAYCE NELSON  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
12th11th
12th
#19
 BRANDON RAY  - HSK
 FREMONT, CA 
3rdDNF
13th
#77x
 JACKSON GRAY  - HSK
 FORSYTH, GA 
11thDNF
DNF
#73
 TEDDY WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
DNFDNS
 
23 --- 250 Pro - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#329
 MATTHEW LEBLANC  - YAM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
1st1st
2nd
#55
 AUSTIN BLACK  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
2nd2nd
3rd
#102
 JACK CHAMBERS  - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
4th4th
4th
#604
 MAX MILLER  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
3rd5th
5th
#24
 JOSHUA VARIZE  - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
8th3rd
6th
#901
 BRAYDEN LESSLER  - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
6th6th
7th
#18
 FERMIN CICCIMARRA  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
9th7th
8th
#354
 DYLAN GASZAK  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
7th9th
9th
#150
 JEREMY RYAN  - KTM
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
5thDNF
10th
#250
 NOLAN STALLINGS  - HON
 VISALIA, CA 
DNF8th
DNF
#531
 GAIGE DEMARS  - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
DNFDNF
DNF
#10
 NICOLAS GONZALES  - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
DNFDNF
DNS
#127
 COLE BAILEY  - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#97
 COLLIN DAVIS  - KTM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#16
 CRISTOPHER TORRES  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
DNSDNS
 
40 --- 450 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#18
 ANTHONY CASTANEDA  - YAM
 NORTH FORK, CA 
1st1st
2nd
#3
 CHASE MEYER-DEHERRERA  - KAW
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
2nd2nd
3rd
#221
 RODRIGO BORGES  - KTM
 SAN RAFAEL, CA 
3rd3rd
4th
#63
 JEREMY KEECH  - KTM
 LONG BEACH, CA 
5th5th
5th
#311
 CHASE KANZEL  - KAW
 SPRING VALLEY, CA 
4th7th
6th
#24
 WYATT FIELDS  - YAM
 WINDSOR, CA 
10th4th
7th
#53
 JACK CARRIGG  - KAW
 FALLBROOK, CA 
8th6th
8th
#14
 KAINOA ZIMMERMAN  - KTM
 WELLINGTON, FL 
7th8th
9th
#4
 COLLIN DAY  - HSK
 FRESNO, CA 
9th9th
10th
#60
 KYLIE ALVAREZ  - KTM
 STOCKTON, CA 
11th10th
11th
#44
 JOSEPH NELSON  - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
12th11th
12th
#72
 LAWSON DYE  - SUZ
 HESPERIA, CA 
6thDNS
DNS
#17
 GARRETT ALUMBAUGH  - HSK
 NEWARK, TX 
DNSDNS
DNS
#225
 CLINT GRAFFT  - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
DNSDNS
 
41 --- 450 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#79
 JETT REYNOLDS  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
1st3rd
2nd
#15
 GAVIN TOWERS  - KAW
 VENETIA, PA 
4th1st
3rd
#13
 WYATT MATTSON  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
3rd2nd
4th
#411
 NICHOLAS ROMANO  - YAM
 BAYSIDE, NY 
2nd4th
5th
#23
 RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
5th5th
6th
#55x
 DYLAN CUNHA  - KAW
 RIVERBANK, CA 
6th6th
7th
#119
 RAYCE NELSON  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
7th7th
8th
#14
 THOMAS JONES  - HSK
 HENDERSON, NV 
8thDNS
 
42 --- 450 Pro - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#74
 DILAN SCHWARTZ  - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
1st1st
2nd
#24
 JOSHUA VARIZE  - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
4th2nd
3rd
#55
 AUSTIN BLACK  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
3rd3rd
4th
#329
 MATTHEW LEBLANC  - YAM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
2nd4th
5th
#150
 JEREMY RYAN  - KTM
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
6th6th
6th
#102
 JACK CHAMBERS  - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
5th7th
7th
#901
 BRAYDEN LESSLER  - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
8th5th
8th
#178
 CLAYTON TUCKER  - YAM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
7th9th
9th
#995
 CRIS PREBULA  - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
9th8th
10th
#38
 WILLIAM MCBRIDE  - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
10th10th
11th
#604
 MAX MILLER  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
11th12th
12th
#18
 FERMIN CICCIMARRA  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
13th11th
13th
#874
 ARIK SWAN  - KAW
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
12thDNS
14th
#247
 ROBERT NALEZNY  - HON
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
14thDNS
DNS
#206
 GRIFFIN DEXTER  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNSDNS
 
31 --- Open B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#129
 JESSE GRASSO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
1st1st
2nd
#50
 VIVIANA CONTRERAS  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
3rd2nd
3rd
#7
 RILEY OJEDA  - KTM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
2nd3rd
 
F1 --- FMF 2 Stroke Challenge - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#50
 VIVIANA CONTRERAS  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
1st1st
2nd
#7
 RILEY OJEDA  - KTM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
2nd2nd
3rd
#824
 ELLIOT WOOD  - HSK
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
4th3rd
4th
#630
 DANE ROUSE  - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
3rdDNS
 
93 --- 125cc (12-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#75
 EVAN FERRY  - HSK
 LARGO, FL 
1st1st
2nd
#45
 SLADE VAROLA  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
2nd4th
3rd
#84
 HUNTER DASILVA  - KTM
 FOLSOM, CA 
4th3rd
4th
#38
 HAIDEN DEEGAN  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
7th2nd
5th
#416
 HAYDEN ROBINSON  - HSK
 MENIFEE, CA 
3rd6th
6th
#30
 TODD VACCARELLO  - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
8th5th
7th
#37
 FREDDY AQUINO  - KTM
 STOCKTON, CA 
6th7th
8th
#222
 KAYDEN SMITH  - KTM
 MEDFORD, OR 
5th9th
9th
#41
 NOAH GORDON  - YAM
 TUCSON, AZ 
10th8th
10th
#70
 TALAN VAN VALKENBURG  - KTM
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
11th10th
11th
#7
 RILEY OJEDA  - KTM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
12th11th
12th
#husq
 ERIC ACEVEDO  - HSK
 EXETER, CA 
9thDNS
DNF
#16
 MYLES GILMORE  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
DNFDNS
DNS
#71
 TALON HAWKINS  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#28
 TANNER PEPLINSKI  - HSK
 FALLBROOK, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#93
 HOLLAN RUSSELL  - HSK
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#622
 BROC STAAB  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
DNSDNS
 
F3 --- 125 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#21
 SHANE HAMILTON  - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
1st1st
2nd
#72
 LAWSON DYE  - KTM
 HESPERIA, CA 
3rd2nd
3rd
#47
 COLE FARLEY  - KTM
 MADERA RANCHOS, CA 
5th3rd
4th
#824
 ELLIOT WOOD  - HSK
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
4th4th
5th
#70
 TALAN VAN VALKENBURG  - KTM
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
2ndDNS
DNS
#13
 MASON CASSIDY  - KTM
 NORCO, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#618
 NICHOLAS JENSEN  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#28
 TANNER PEPLINSKI  - HSK
 FALLBROOK, CA 
DNSDNS
 
W1 --- Womens AM (12+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#50
 VIVIANA CONTRERAS  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
1st1st
2nd
#49
 LACHLAN TURNER  - KTM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
3rd2nd
3rd
#60
 KYLIE ALVAREZ  - KTM
 STOCKTON, CA 
2nd3rd
4th
#88
 JAYLIE GALLACHER  - HSK
 REDMOND, OR 
4th4th
5th
#9
 GIZELE SPOOR  - HSK
 SAN RAMON, CA 
5th5th
6th
#119
 EVELYN DENNINGTON  - KTM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
6th6th
 
W2 --- Girls 9-13 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#49
 LACHLAN TURNER  - KTM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
1st1st
 
51 --- 51cc Open (6-8) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#00
 BUCKY KARVASEK  - COB
 VENTURA, CA 
1st1st
2nd
#15
 BRAXTYN MES  - COB
 ALAMO, CA 
2nd2nd
3rd
#27
 COHEN CHILTON  - COB
 CENTERTOWN, MO 
4th3rd
4th
#416
 LOGAN OLBERG  - COB
 HEMET, CA 
5th4th
5th
#97
 JASE DILL  - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
7th5th
6th
#15
 KRAYVIN ERL  - COB
 PERRIS, CA 
6th7th
7th
#513
 ELI HERRICK  - COB
 THORNTON CO, CO 
8th8th
8th
#34x
 DAVID LAPONIUS  - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
12th6th
9th
#446
 JADEN POSCA  - COB
 PALMDALE, CA 
10th9th
10th
#405
 LEVI HENRY  - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
11th11th
11th
#21
 JAXSON GETZ  - COB
 OLD TOWN, FL 
13th13th
12th
#22
 ALEX CAMPIGLI  - COB
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
3rdDNF
13th
#25x
 DONOVAN WEY  - COB
 MURRIETA, CA 
15th12th
14th
#149
 TALON HINSON  - KTM
 CLOVIS, CA 
9th18th
15th
#3
 TYLER HINTON  - COB
 PALMDALE, CA 
16th14th
16th
#48
 DEEGAN SUGAMELE  - COB
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
17th15th
17th
#96
 NIXON MEINEKE  - COB
 MENIFEE, CA 
DNF10th
18th
#53
 GRAYSON KERR  - COB
 ONTARIO, CA 
18th16th
19th
#44
 JACK RYAN DUFF  - COB
 LEXINGTON, KY 
14thDNF
20th
#25
 KOA SHEETZ  - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
21st17th
21st
#610
 GIOVANNI SANTORO  - HSK
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
19th19th
22nd
#8
 REAGAN HEIGHTON  - COB
 WILDOMAR, CA 
20th20th
DNF
##228
 TRUCKER TAYLOR  - KTM
 MANHATTAN BEACH, CA 
DNSDNF
-
#34
 DAVID LAPONIUS  - COB
 FALLBROOK, CA 
DNSDNS
 
52 --- 51cc 4-6 Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#3
 TYLER HINTON  - COB
 PALMDALE, CA 
2nd1st
2nd
#96
 NIXON MEINEKE  - COB
 MENIFEE, CA 
3rd2nd
3rd
#48
 DEEGAN SUGAMELE  - COB
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
1st4th
4th
#53
 GRAYSON KERR  - COB
 ONTARIO, CA 
6th3rd
5th
#8
 REAGAN HEIGHTON  - COB
 WILDOMAR, CA 
5th5th
6th
#346
 CRUE POSCA  - COB
 PALMDALE, CA 
4th6th
7th
#434
 KADEN SEDGWICK  - COB
 TEMPLETON, CA 
8th8th
8th
#914
 MAVERICK GRESHAM-LEWIS  - COB
 YUBA CITY, CA 
10th7th
9th
#15
 LANDON HYDE  - COB
 RUPERT, ID 
12th9th
10th
#62
 JAGGER CRAIG  - HSK
 ORANGE, CA 
11th10th
11th
#610
 GIOVANNI SANTORO  - HSK
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
7thDNF
12th
#246
 ENZO POSCA  - COB
 PALMDALE, CA 
9thDNS
 
53 --- 51cc 7-8 Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#00
 BUCKY KARVASEK  - COB
 VENTURA, CA 
1st1st
2nd
#115
 BRAXTYN MES  - COB
 ALAMO, CA 
2nd2nd
3rd
#22
 ALEX CAMPIGLI  - COB
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
3rd3rd
4th
#416
 LOGAN OLBERG  - COB
 HEMET, CA 
5th4th
5th
#27
 COHEN CHILTON  - COB
 CENTERTOWN, MO 
4th5th
6th
#97
 JASE DILL  - COB
 TEMECULA, CA 
9th6th
7th
#34x
 DAVID LAPONIUS  - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
8th8th
8th
#446
 JADEN POSCA  - COB
 PALMDALE, CA 
11th7th
9th
#513
 ELI HERRICK  - COB
 THORNTON CO, CO 
10th9th
10th
#92
 KAYDEN FILLHART  - COB
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
7th13th
11th
#21
 JAXSON GETZ  - COB
 OLD TOWN, FL 
12th12th
12th
#405
 LEVI HENRY  - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
14th11th
13th
#25
 DONOVAN WEY  - COB
 MURRIETA, CA 
16th10th
14th
#15
 KRAYVIN ERL  - COB
 PERRIS, CA 
6thDNF
15th
#25x
 KOA SHEETZ  - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
13th14th
16th
#44
 JACK RYAN DUFF  - COB
 LEXINGTON, KY 
15thDNS
DNF
##228
 TRUCKER TAYLOR  - KTM
 MANHATTAN BEACH, CA 
DNSDNF
 
61 --- 65cc (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#877
 RYDER ELLIS  - KAW
 NORTH FORK, CA 
1st2nd
2nd
#55
 RYDER DARRIGO  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
3rd1st
3rd
#710
 BRODY MOSS  - HSK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
2nd6th
4th
#115
 BRAXTYN MES  - HSK
 ALAMO, CA 
5th5th
5th
#444
 WYATT DUFF  - KTM
 LEXINGTON, KY 
8th3rd
6th
#00
 BUCKY KARVASEK  - COB
 VENTURA, CA 
7th4th
7th
#416
 LOGAN OLBERG  - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
12th8th
8th
#27
 COHEN CHILTON  - COB
 CENTERTOWN, MO 
11th9th
9th
#24
 KYLE KIM  - YAM
 REDLANDS, CA 
10th11th
10th
#96
 RODRIGO RANGEL  - KTM
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
15th7th
11th
#351
 LOGAN CONNOLLY  - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
13th10th
12th
#92
 KAYDEN FILLHART  - YAM
 SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
16th12th
13th
#81
 CASH HALKYARD  - HSK
 FALLBROOK, CA 
14th15th
14th
#88
 RAY RITTER  - COB
 ALPINE, 59 
17th14th
15th
#5
 GAGE DUNHAM  - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
4thDNF
16th
#34
 DAVID LAPONIUS  - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
19th16th
17th
#305
 SETH HERRMANN  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
22nd17th
18th
#05
 NATHANIEL BURLESON  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
20th19th
19th
#546
 JAMISON POSCA  - KTM
 PALMDALE, CA 
9thDNF
20th
#44
 TANNER KENNARD  - YAM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
23rd18th
21st
#8
 JASON CERECEDES  - KTM
 CONCORD, CA 
DNF13th
22nd
#15
 KRAYVIN ERL  - HSK
 PERRIS, CA 
18thDNF
23rd
#83
 ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL  - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
6thDNS
24th
#17
 ROHAN KRITZER  - KTM
 VENICE, CA 
21stDNS
25th
#612
 CRUZ RUSSELL  - COB
 EASTVALE, CA 
24thDNS
DNS
#338x
 HUDSON DEEGAN  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#243
 RYDER HOERR  - YAM
 BARSTOW, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#35
 RYDER HOLLAND  - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#101
 MOWGLI ROE  - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#12
 KALLEN TOLAND  - HSK
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
DNSDNS
 
62 --- 65cc (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#27
 VINCENT WEY  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
2nd1st
2nd
#39
 AIDAN ZINGG  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
4th2nd
3rd
#37
 KANNON HARGROVE  - KTM
 KEMP, TX 
3rd3rd
4th
#224
 AMARI ARNOLD  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
5th4th
5th
#150
 LANDON BARTOL  - HSK
 OAK HILLS, CA 
6th6th
6th
#7
 KENYON ORTIZ  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
10th5th
7th
#881
 CAMERON BRADLEY  - KTM
 KINGMAN, AZ 
9th7th
8th
#609
 KOLTEN SCHELL  - KTM
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
11th8th
9th
#22
 JONATHAN GETZ  - HSK
 OLD TOWN, FL 
1stDNF
10th
#123
 JACOB GARCIA  - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
8thDNF
11th
#19
 KYLER CAGEY  - KTM
 PALA, CA 
DNF9th
12th
#105
 ROSSI SHUMATE  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
7thDNS
 
63 --- 65cc Open (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#27
 VINCENT WEY  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
1st1st
2nd
#37
 KANNON HARGROVE  - KTM
 KEMP, TX 
3rd2nd
3rd
#22
 JONATHAN GETZ  - HSK
 OLD TOWN, FL 
2nd4th
4th
#39
 AIDAN ZINGG  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
5th3rd
5th
#877
 RYDER ELLIS  - KAW
 NORTH FORK, CA 
4th5th
6th
#710
 BRODY MOSS  - HSK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
6th7th
7th
#224
 AMARI ARNOLD  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
7th9th
8th
#55
 RYDER DARRIGO  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
9th8th
9th
#444
 WYATT DUFF  - KTM
 LEXINGTON, KY 
8th14th
10th
#5
 GAGE DUNHAM  - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
20th6th
11th
#881
 CAMERON BRADLEY  - KTM
 KINGMAN, AZ 
16th11th
12th
#609
 KOLTEN SCHELL  - KTM
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
15th12th
13th
#7
 KENYON ORTIZ  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
18th10th
14th
#81
 CASH HALKYARD  - HSK
 FALLBROOK, CA 
17th13th
15th
#351
 LOGAN CONNOLLY  - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
19th15th
16th
#85
 MAXWELL HOLLANDER  - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
14thDNF
17th
#00
 BUCKY KARVASEK  - COB
 VENTURA, CA 
10thDNS
18th
#83
 ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL  - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
11thDNS
19th
#105
 ROSSI SHUMATE  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
12thDNS
20th
#35
 RYDER HOLLAND  - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
13thDNS
21st
#44
 TANNER KENNARD  - YAM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
21stDNS
DNF
#150
 LANDON BARTOL  - HSK
 OAK HILLS, CA 
DNFDNS
DNS
#338x
 HUDSON DEEGAN  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#101
 MOWGLI ROE  - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
DNSDNS
 
64 --- 65cc (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#877
 RYDER ELLIS  - KAW
 NORTH FORK, CA 
1st2nd
2nd
#5
 GAGE DUNHAM  - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
3rd1st
3rd
#115
 BRAXTYN MES  - HSK
 ALAMO, CA 
2nd5th
4th
#55
 RYDER DARRIGO  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
5th3rd
5th
#444
 WYATT DUFF  - KTM
 LEXINGTON, KY 
4th4th
6th
#710
 BRODY MOSS  - HSK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
6th6th
7th
#22
 ALEX CAMPIGLI  - KTM
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
8th7th
8th
#546
 JAMISON POSCA  - KTM
 PALMDALE, CA 
7th8th
9th
#24
 KYLE KIM  - YAM
 REDLANDS, CA 
9th9th
10th
#81
 CASH HALKYARD  - HSK
 FALLBROOK, CA 
11th10th
11th
#27
 COHEN CHILTON  - COB
 CENTERTOWN, MO 
10th12th
12th
#96
 RODRIGO RANGEL  - KTM
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
13th11th
13th
#416
 LOGAN OLBERG  - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
15th13th
14th
#351
 LOGAN CONNOLLY  - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
12th16th
15th
#15
 KRAYVIN ERL  - HSK
 PERRIS, CA 
16th14th
16th
#88
 RAY RITTER  - COB
 ALPINE, 59 
17th15th
17th
#619
 ELI HERRICK  - HSK
 THORNTON CO, CO 
20th17th
18th
#34x
 DAVID LAPONIUS  - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
19th18th
19th
#305
 SETH HERRMANN  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
18th19th
20th
#05
 NATHANIEL BURLESON  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
24th20th
21st
#8
 JASON CERECEDES  - KTM
 CONCORD, CA 
14thDNF
22nd
#44
 TANNER KENNARD  - YAM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
23rdDNF
23rd
#612
 CRUZ RUSSELL  - COB
 EASTVALE, CA 
21stDNS
24th
#641
 ROHAN KRITZER  - KTM
 VENICE, CA 
22ndDNS
DNF
#83
 ZACARIAH CARMICHAEL  - COB
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
DNFDNS
DNS
#338x
 HUDSON DEEGAN  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#37
 KANNON HARGROVE  - KTM
 KEMP, TX 
DNSDNS
DNS
#243
 RYDER HOERR  - YAM
 BARSTOW, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#35
 RYDER HOLLAND  - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#00
 BUCKY KARVASEK  - COB
 VENTURA, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#101
 MOWGLI ROE  - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#12
 KALLEN TOLAND  - HSK
 GRANITE BAY, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#82
 KROSBY TOLAND  - HSK
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
DNSDNS
-
#34
 DAVID LAPONIUS  - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
DNS 
 
65 --- 65cc (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#39
 AIDAN ZINGG  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
2nd1st
2nd
#22
 JONATHAN GETZ  - HSK
 OLD TOWN, FL 
1st2nd
3rd
#224
 AMARI ARNOLD  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
3rd3rd
4th
#150
 LANDON BARTOL  - HSK
 OAK HILLS, CA 
4th4th
5th
#7
 KENYON ORTIZ  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
5th6th
6th
#881
 CAMERON BRADLEY  - KTM
 KINGMAN, AZ 
6th8th
7th
#85
 MAXWELL HOLLANDER  - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
8th7th
8th
#609
 KOLTEN SCHELL  - KTM
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
7th9th
9th
#123
 JACOB GARCIA  - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
DNF5th
DNS
#105
 ROSSI SHUMATE  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNSDNS
 
86 --- 85cc (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#300
 DREW ADAMS  - KAW
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
1st1st
2nd
#71
 ELY GROSS  - KTM
 DALLAS TX, MO 
4th2nd
3rd
#79
 MAX SHANE  - KTM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
3rd3rd
4th
#27
 VINCENT WEY  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
2nd4th
5th
#22
 JONATHAN GETZ  - HSK
 OLD TOWN, FL 
5th5th
6th
#17x
 KANNON HARGROVE  - KTM
 KEMP, TX 
6th6th
7th
#28
 TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR  - KAW
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
7th7th
8th
#130
 KANE EWING  - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
8th8th
9th
#5
 GAGE DUNHAM  - KTM
 GOLDEN, CO 
9th9th
10th
#2
 GAVIN MOON  - KTM
 BREA, CA 
10th10th
11th
#444
 WYATT DUFF  - KTM
 LEXINGTON, KY 
11th12th
12th
#224
 AMARI ARNOLD  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
13th11th
13th
#209
 WYATT ROYSDON  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
14th13th
14th
#14
 AUSTIN HYDE  - HSK
 RUPERT, ID 
18th14th
15th
#17
 PAYTON ARAGON  - HSK
 LASALLE, CO 
17th15th
16th
#85
 MAXWELL HOLLANDER  - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
16th16th
17th
#101
 LEVI HERRIGES  - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
15th17th
18th
#35
 RYDER HOLLAND  - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
12thDNF
DNS
#494
 KEEYAN MAJORS  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#16
 HUNTER SCHMIDT  - KTM
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
DNSDNS
 
84 --- 85cc (10-12) Limited 85 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#62
 KELANA HUMPHREY  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
1st3rd
2nd
#71
 ELY GROSS  - KTM
 DALLAS TX, MO 
4th1st
3rd
#27
 VINCENT WEY  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
3rd2nd
4th
#19
 RYUKI IKUSHIMA  - KTM
 MENIFEE, TO 
7th5th
5th
#28
 TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR  - KAW
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
10th4th
6th
#391
 KEVIN HOLMAN  - KTM
 DIXON, CA 
8th6th
7th
#79
 MAX SHANE  - KTM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
6th8th
8th
#919
 AUSTIN PARKER  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
5th9th
9th
#49
 LACHLAN TURNER  - KTM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
9th7th
10th
#45
 COLT GOLEMBESKI  - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
11th10th
11th
#00
 JOAQUIN OLHISER  - KTM
 NAPA, CA 
12th11th
12th
#209
 WYATT ROYSDON  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
14th12th
13th
#14
 AUSTIN HYDE  - HSK
 RUPERT, ID 
16th13th
14th
#101
 LEVI HERRIGES  - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
15th15th
15th
#17
 PAYTON ARAGON  - HSK
 LASALLE, CO 
17th14th
16th
#85
 MAXWELL HOLLANDER  - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
18th16th
17th
#80
 LANDEN GORDON  - SUZ
 ATASCAERO, CA 
2ndDNS
18th
#105
 ROSSI SHUMATE  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
13thDNS
DNF
#2
 GAVIN MOON  - KTM
 BREA, CA 
DNFDNS
DNS
#494
 KEEYAN MAJORS  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#16
 HUNTER SCHMIDT  - KTM
 VALLEY CENTER, CA 
DNSDNS
 
81 --- 85cc 10-12 Yrs - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#300
 DREW ADAMS  - KAW
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
1st1st
2nd
#71
 ELY GROSS  - KTM
 DALLAS TX, MO 
5th2nd
3rd
#79
 MAX SHANE  - KTM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
3rd4th
4th
#19
 RYUKI IKUSHIMA  - KTM
 MENIFEE, TO 
6th5th
5th
#28
 TRINNYTIE BATCHELOR  - KAW
 MOUNTAIN HOME, ID 
7th9th
6th
#00
 JOAQUIN OLHISER  - KTM
 NAPA, CA 
9th8th
7th
#130
 KANE EWING  - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
12th6th
8th
#391
 KEVIN HOLMAN  - KTM
 DIXON, CA 
11th7th
9th
#45
 COLT GOLEMBESKI  - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
10th10th
10th
#919
 AUSTIN PARKER  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
8th15th
11th
#62
 KELANA HUMPHREY  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
2ndDNF
12th
#27
 VINCENT WEY  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
DNF3rd
13th
#209
 WYATT ROYSDON  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
14th11th
14th
#178
 SAMUEL MCCORD  - YAM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
4thDNF
15th
#101
 LEVI HERRIGES  - KAW
 EL CAJON, CA 
17th12th
16th
#17
 PAYTON ARAGON  - HSK
 LASALLE, CO 
16th13th
17th
#14
 AUSTIN HYDE  - HSK
 RUPERT, ID 
15th14th
18th
#2
 GAVIN MOON  - KTM
 BREA, CA 
13thDNS
DNS
#67
 RYLAN BROWN  - KTM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#x
 LANDEN GORDON  - SUZ
 ATASCAERO, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#494
 KEEYAN MAJORS  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
DNSDNS
 
82 --- Mini Sr 1 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#188
 CADE BRADLEY  - KTM
 KINGMAN, AZ 
2nd2nd
2nd
#62
 KELANA HUMPHREY  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
5th3rd
3rd
#132
 LEUM OEHLHOF  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
4th4th
4th
#919
 AUSTIN PARKER  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
3rd5th
5th
#57
 COLE COKER  - TM
 ALAMEDA, CA 
7th6th
6th
#19
 RYUKI IKUSHIMA  - KTM
 MENIFEE, TO 
8th7th
7th
#45
 COLT GOLEMBESKI  - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
10th8th
8th
#00
 JOAQUIN OLHISER  - KTM
 NAPA, CA 
9th9th
9th
#2
 JEREMY FAPPANI  - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
DNF1st
10th
#178
 SAMUEL MCCORD  - YAM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
6thDNF
11th
#80
 LANDEN GORDON  - SUZ
 ATASCAERO, CA 
1stDNS
DNS
#67
 RYLAN BROWN  - KTM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
DNSDNS
 
V1 --- 25+ A/B/C CC - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#158
 JASON POTTER  - KTM
 MCCALL, ID 
1st1st
2nd
#874
 ARIK SWAN  - KAW
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
2nd2nd
3rd
#274
 JONATHAN CAMARENA  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
3rd3rd
4th
#169
 DYLAN KAPPELER  - HSK
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
4thDNS
DNS
#206
 GRIFFIN DEXTER  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#553
 BRENT ROUSE  - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
DNSDNS
 
83 --- Mini Sr2 (10-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#300
 DREW ADAMS  - KAW
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
1st1st
2nd
#2
 JEREMY FAPPANI  - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
2nd2nd
3rd
#188
 CADE BRADLEY  - KTM
 KINGMAN, AZ 
4th3rd
4th
#132
 LEUM OEHLHOF  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
3rd4th
5th
#57
 COLE COKER  - TM
 ALAMEDA, CA 
6th6th
6th
#19
 RYUKI IKUSHIMA  - KTM
 MENIFEE, TO 
8th5th
7th
#49
 LACHLAN TURNER  - KTM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
7th8th
8th
#45
 COLT GOLEMBESKI  - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
9th7th
9th
#178
 SAMUEL MCCORD  - YAM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
5thDNS
DNS
#ktm
 LANDEN GORDON  - SUZ
 ATASCAERO, CA 
DNSDNS
 
V5 --- 30+ A/B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#158
 JASON POTTER  - KTM
 MCCALL, ID 
1st1st
2nd
#874
 ARIK SWAN  - KAW
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
2nd2nd
3rd
#984
 MICHAEL SMITH  - HSK
 VANCOUVER, WA 
3rd3rd
4th
#274
 JONATHAN CAMARENA  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
5th4th
5th
#91
 LEO TIDWELL  - HSK
 TEMPLETON, CA 
4th5th
 
71 --- Super Mini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#38
 HAIDEN DEEGAN  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
1st1st
2nd
#2
 JEREMY FAPPANI  - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
2nd2nd
3rd
#43
 NOAH VINEY  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
4th3rd
4th
#21
 ENZO TEMMERMAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
3rd5th
5th
#105
 REVEN GORDON  - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
5th4th
6th
#711
 JORDAN TORRES  - HSK
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
7th6th
7th
#51
 JACKSON GLATHAR  - HSK
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
8th7th
8th
#188
 CADE BRADLEY  - KTM
 KINGMAN, AZ 
9th8th
9th
#131
 NICHOLAS LONG  - HSK
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
10th9th
10th
#57
 COLE COKER  - TM
 ALAMEDA, CA 
11th10th
11th
#3
 LEHI DUMMAR  - KAW
 REXBURG, ID 
12th11th
12th
#41
 NATE FREEHILL  - HSK
 RESCUE, CA 
6thDNS
DNF
#782
 JAXON HOLLANDER  - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
DNFDNS
 
S4 --- 40+ A/B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#91
 LEO TIDWELL  - HSK
 TEMPLETON, CA 
1st1st
2nd
#16
 DARREN GALLAGHER  - KAW
 RIO DELL, CA 
2ndDNS
DNS
#38
 BRIAN DEEGAN  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNSDNS
 
M3 --- 50+ A/B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#16
 DARREN GALLAGHER  - KAW
 RIO DELL, CA 
1st1st
2nd
#22
 RICK ALDRICH  - HON
 EL CAJON, CA 
2nd2nd
DNS
#207
 JAY ROUSE  - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
DNSDNS
 
72 --- Super Mini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#38
 HAIDEN DEEGAN  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
1st1st
2nd
#21
 ENZO TEMMERMAN  - KTM
 VISALIA, CA 
3rd2nd
3rd
#15
 REVEN GORDON  - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
2nd4th
4th
#41
 NATE FREEHILL  - HSK
 RESCUE, CA 
5th5th
5th
#51
 JACKSON GLATHAR  - HSK
 ST. GEORGE, UT 
4th6th
6th
#43
 NOAH VINEY  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
8th3rd
7th
#131
 NICHOLAS LONG  - HSK
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
6th8th
8th
#132
 LEUM OEHLHOF  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
7th9th
9th
#711
 JORDAN TORRES  - HSK
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
DNF7th
DNS
#782
 JAXON HOLLANDER  - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
DNSDNS
 
90 --- Schoolboy 1 B/C (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#75
 EVAN FERRY  - HSK
 LARGO, FL 
1st1st
2nd
#38
 HAIDEN DEEGAN  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
2nd3rd
3rd
#51
 ERIC ACEVEDO  - HSK
 EXETER, CA 
3rd5th
4th
#16
 MYLES GILMORE  - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
7th2nd
5th
#45
 SLADE VAROLA  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
5th4th
6th
#15
 REVEN GORDON  - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
6th8th
7th
#30
 TODD VACCARELLO  - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
10th6th
8th
#84
 HUNTER DASILVA  - KTM
 FOLSOM, CA 
4th13th
9th
#41
 NOAH GORDON  - YAM
 TUCSON, AZ 
9th9th
10th
#416
 HAYDEN ROBINSON  - HSK
 MENIFEE, CA 
13th7th
11th
#222
 KAYDEN SMITH  - KTM
 MEDFORD, OR 
8th12th
12th
#37
 FREDDY AQUINO  - KTM
 STOCKTON, CA 
12th10th
13th
#70
 TALAN VAN VALKENBURG  - KTM
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
11th11th
DNF
#71
 TALON HAWKINS  - HSK
 TEMECULA, CA 
DNFDNS
DNF
#209
 NICOLAS ISRAEL  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
DNFDNS
DNF
#93
 HOLLAN RUSSELL  - HSK
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
DNFDNS
DNF
#622
 BROC STAAB  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
DNFDNS
 
91 --- Schoolboy 2 B/C (13-17) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#23
 RYDER DIFRANCESCO  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
3rd1st
2nd
#79
 JETT REYNOLDS  - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
1st3rd
3rd
#13
 WYATT MATTSON  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
5th2nd
4th
#15
 GAVIN TOWERS  - KAW
 VENETIA, PA 
4th5th
5th
#411
 NICHOLAS ROMANO  - YAM
 BAYSIDE, NY 
7th4th
6th
#19
 BRANDON RAY  - HSK
 FREMONT, CA 
2nd9th
7th
#241
 DAXTON BENNICK  - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
6th8th
8th
#29
 JULIEN BEAUMER  - SUZ
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
12th7th
9th
#55
 SETH JOHNSON  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
9th10th
10th
#55x
 DYLAN CUNHA  - KAW
 RIVERBANK, CA 
11th11th
11th
#316
 CHASE YENTZER  - SUZ
 CARLISLE, PA 
DNF6th
12th
#77
 JACKSON GRAY  - HSK
 FORSYTH, GA 
13thDNF
14th
#75
 EVAN FERRY  - HSK
 LARGO, FL 
8thDNS
15th
#47
 LUX TURNER  - YAM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
10thDNS
16th
#8
 CODY COOK  - HON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
14thDNS
DNF
#37
 FREDDY AQUINO  - KTM
 STOCKTON, CA 
DNFDNF
DNS
#17
 GARRETT ALUMBAUGH  - HSK
 NEWARK, TX 
DNSDNS
DNS
#576
 TRAVIS HOWELL  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
DNSDNS
DNS
#525
 TYLER MONTGOMERY  - KAW
 CALIMESA, CA 
DNSDNS
 
92 --- Collegeboy A/B/C (18-24 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#178
 CLAYTON TUCKER  - YAM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
2nd1st
2nd
#972
 COLE BARBIERI  - SUZ
 UKIAH, CA 
1st2nd
3rd
#250
 NOLAN STALLINGS  - HON
 VISALIA, CA 
3rd4th
4th
#18x
 FERMIN CICCIMARRA  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
6th3rd
5th
#94
 COLE JONES  - YAM
 ENON VALLEY, PA 
5th5th
6th
#911
 JUAN OBREGOZO  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
7th6th
7th
#73
 TEDDY WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
8th7th
8th
#14
 THOMAS JONES  - HSK
 HENDERSON, NV 
4thDNS
 
45 --- 250 Open B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#29
 JULIEN BEAUMER  - SUZ
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
1st1st
2nd
#77
 CASEY "CJ" BENARD JR  - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
2nd2nd
3rd
#12
 GAGE RIPPLINGER  - HSK
 DALLAS, OR 
3rd3rd
4th
#351
 PAYSON JOHNSON  - HSK
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
4th4th
5th
#284
 HERNAN OLGUIN  - SUZ
 LAKE ELSINOIRE, CA 
6th6th
6th
#119
 RAYCE NELSON  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
8th5th
7th
#911
 JUAN OBREGOZO  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
7th7th
8th
#73
 TEDDY WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
5th9th
9th
#261
 DIEGO PIZARRO  - HSK
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
9th8th
DNS
#17
 GARRETT ALUMBAUGH  - HSK
 NEWARK, TX 
DNSDNS
 
21 --- 250 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#47x
 LUX TURNER  - YAM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
1st1st
2nd
#12
 GAGE RIPPLINGER  - HSK
 DALLAS, OR 
3rd2nd
3rd
#3
 CHASE MEYER-DEHERRERA  - KAW
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
4th3rd
4th
#64
 CHASE GUNDERSON  - YAM
 CHANDLER, AZ 
5th4th
5th
#221
 RODRIGO BORGES  - KTM
 SAN RAFAEL, CA 
8th5th
6th
#599
 CALEB ADAMS  - HSK
 HESPERIA, CA 
7th6th
7th
#27
 ROCCO MORSE  - HON
 BURBANK, CA 
6th7th
8th
#134
 CEDRIQUE ZEMBER  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
11th8th
9th
#147
 COLE FARLEY  - KTM
 MADERA RANCHOS, CA 
10th13th
10th
#8
 CODY COOK  - HON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
9th14th
11th
#72
 LAWSON DYE  - SUZ
 HESPERIA, CA 
15th9th
12th
#261
 DIEGO PIZARRO  - HSK
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
14th10th
13th
#525
 TYLER MONTGOMERY  - KAW
 CALIMESA, CA 
13th11th
14th
#227
 IAN BURNS  - HSK
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
12th12th
15th
#171
 CHASE HAYNES  - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
18th15th
16th
#26
 CODY TEICHERT  - KAW
 RAMONA, CA 
19th17th
17th
#88
 JAYLIE GALLACHER  - HSK
 REDMOND, OR 
21st18th
18th
#4
 COLLIN DAY  - HSK
 FRESNO, CA 
DNF16th
19th
#119
 JULIAN RAVAGO  - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
20thDNF
20th
#18
 ANTHONY CASTANEDA  - YAM
 NORTH FORK, CA 
2ndDNS
21st
#279
 BRANDON WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
16thDNS
22nd
#618
 NICHOLAS JENSEN  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
17thDNS
DNS
#17
 GARRETT ALUMBAUGH  - HSK
 NEWARK, TX 
DNSDNS
DNS
#225
 CLINT GRAFFT  - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#25
 CHANDLER GUNDERSON  - YAM
 CHANDLER, AZ 
DNSDNS
DNS
#21
 SHANE HAMILTON  - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
DNSDNS
 
24 --- 250 C Jr (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#47x
 LUX TURNER  - YAM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
1st1st
2nd
#12
 GAGE RIPPLINGER  - HSK
 DALLAS, OR 
2nd2nd
3rd
#3
 CHASE MEYER-DEHERRERA  - KAW
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
4th3rd
4th
#64
 CHASE GUNDERSON  - YAM
 CHANDLER, AZ 
6th4th
5th
#134
 CEDRIQUE ZEMBER  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
7th5th
6th
#27
 ROCCO MORSE  - HON
 BURBANK, CA 
8th6th
7th
#525
 TYLER MONTGOMERY  - KAW
 CALIMESA, CA 
9th7th
8th
#261
 DIEGO PIZARRO  - HSK
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
11th9th
9th
#227
 IAN BURNS  - HSK
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
15th8th
10th
#221
 RODRIGO BORGES  - KTM
 SAN RAFAEL, CA 
3rdDNF
11th
#171
 CHASE HAYNES  - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
16th10th
12th
#599
 CALEB ADAMS  - HSK
 HESPERIA, CA 
5thDNF
13th
#60
 KYLIE ALVAREZ  - KTM
 STOCKTON, CA 
18th11th
14th
#47
 COLE FARLEY  - KTM
 MADERA RANCHOS, CA 
13thDNF
15th
#72
 LAWSON DYE  - SUZ
 HESPERIA, CA 
10thDNS
16th
#279
 BRANDON WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
12thDNS
17th
#21
 SHANE HAMILTON  - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
14thDNS
18th
#618
 NICHOLAS JENSEN  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
17thDNS
19th
#119
 JULIAN RAVAGO  - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
19thDNS
20th
#9
 GIZELE SPOOR  - HSK
 SAN RAMON, CA 
20thDNS
21st
#47r
 REISS DOCKERY  - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
21stDNS
DNS
#32
 CALEB CLEVENGER  - KAW
 WINCHESTER, CA 
DNSDNS
 
26 --- 250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#18
 ANTHONY CASTANEDA  - YAM
 NORTH FORK, CA 
1st1st
2nd
#47x
 LUX TURNER  - YAM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
2nd2nd
3rd
#599
 CALEB ADAMS  - HSK
 HESPERIA, CA 
3rd3rd
4th
#64
 CHASE GUNDERSON  - YAM
 CHANDLER, AZ 
5th4th
5th
#21
 SHANE HAMILTON  - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
7th5th
6th
#72
 LAWSON DYE  - SUZ
 HESPERIA, CA 
6th6th
7th
#227
 IAN BURNS  - HSK
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
8th8th
8th
#525
 TYLER MONTGOMERY  - KAW
 CALIMESA, CA 
12th7th
9th
#14
 KAINOA ZIMMERMAN  - KTM
 WELLINGTON, FL 
10th9th
10th
#824
 ELLIOT WOOD  - HSK
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
9th10th
11th
#618
 NICHOLAS JENSEN  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
11th12th
12th
#171
 CHASE HAYNES  - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
13th11th
13th
#279
 BRANDON WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
4thDNF
14th
#26
 CODY TEICHERT  - KAW
 RAMONA, CA 
14th13th
15th
#32
 CALEB CLEVENGER  - KAW
 WINCHESTER, CA 
15th14th
17th
#47
 REISS DOCKERY  - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
16thDNS
18th
#271
 DAVID PETERSON  - YAM
 IMPERIAL BEACH, CA 
17thDNS
DNF
#27
 ROCCO MORSE  - HON
 BURBANK, CA 
DNFDNF
 
25 --- 250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#19
 BRANDON RAY  - HSK
 FREMONT, CA 
1st1st
2nd
#241
 DAXTON BENNICK  - KTM
 MORGANTON, NC 
3rd2nd
3rd
#28
 PRESTON BOESPFLUG  - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
2nd3rd
4th
#316
 CHASE YENTZER  - SUZ
 CARLISLE, PA 
4th5th
5th
#12
 PARKER ROSS  - SUZ
 HERALD, CA 
5th6th
6th
#55x
 DYLAN CUNHA  - KAW
 RIVERBANK, CA 
8th4th
7th
#77
 CASEY "CJ" BENARD JR  - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
6th7th
8th
#55
 SETH JOHNSON  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
7th8th
9th
#94
 COLE JONES  - YAM
 ENON VALLEY, PA 
10th9th
10th
#351
 PAYSON JOHNSON  - HSK
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
11th10th
11th
#252
 COBY ANDREWS  - YAM
 EL SOBRANTE, CA 
12th11th
12th
#284
 HERNAN OLGUIN  - SUZ
 LAKE ELSINOIRE, CA 
13th12th
13th
#202
 JACOB CAMP  - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
14th13th
14th
#911
 JUAN OBREGOZO  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
15th14th
15th
#11
 TEANCUM DUMMAR  - KAW
 REXBURG, ID 
16th15th
16th
#129
 JESSE GRASSO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
9thDNS
DNF
#576
 TRAVIS HOWELL  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
DNFDNS
 
43 --- 450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#28
 PRESTON BOESPFLUG  - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
1st1st
2nd
#12
 PARKER ROSS  - SUZ
 HERALD, CA 
2nd2nd
3rd
#55x
 DYLAN CUNHA  - KAW
 RIVERBANK, CA 
3rd3rd
4th
#129
 JESSE GRASSO  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
5th4th
5th
#55
 SETH JOHNSON  - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
4th5th
6th
#351
 PAYSON JOHNSON  - HSK
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
7th6th
7th
#252
 COBY ANDREWS  - YAM
 EL SOBRANTE, CA 
8th7th
8th
#73
 TEDDY WEEKS  - KTM
 ALPINE, CA 
6thDNS
9th
#11
 TEANCUM DUMMAR  - KAW
 REXBURG, ID 
9thDNS
DNF
#14
 THOMAS JONES  - HSK
 HENDERSON, NV 
DNFDNS
DNS
#576
 TRAVIS HOWELL  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
DNSDNS
 
30 --- Open C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#18
 ANTHONY CASTANEDA  - YAM
 NORTH FORK, CA 
1st1st
2nd
#311
 CHASE KANZEL  - KAW
 SPRING VALLEY, CA 
3rd3rd
3rd
#53
 JACK CARRIGG  - KAW
 FALLBROOK, CA 
5th2nd
4th
#14
 KAINOA ZIMMERMAN  - KTM
 WELLINGTON, FL 
2nd6th
5th
#4
 COLLIN DAY  - HSK
 FRESNO, CA 
4th5th
6th
#63
 JEREMY KEECH  - KTM
 LONG BEACH, CA 
6th4th
7th
#44
 JOSEPH NELSON  - YAM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
7th7th
DNS
#225
 CLINT GRAFFT  - YAM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
DNSDNS
 
32 --- Open Pro - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#329
 MATTHEW LEBLANC  - YAM
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
3rd1st
2nd
#74
 DILAN SCHWARTZ  - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
2nd2nd
3rd
#24
 JOSHUA VARIZE  - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
1st3rd
4th
#102
 JACK CHAMBERS  - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
5th4th
5th
#55
 AUSTIN BLACK  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
4th6th
6th
#604
 MAX MILLER  - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
6th5th
7th
#901
 BRAYDEN LESSLER  - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
9th7th
8th
#178
 CLAYTON TUCKER  - YAM
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
8th9th
9th
#150
 JEREMY RYAN  - KTM
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
7th10th
10th
#995
 CRIS PREBULA  - KTM
 PETERSBURG, MI 
11th8th
11th
#38
 WILLIAM MCBRIDE  - KAW
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
10th11th
12th
#354
 DYLAN GASZAK  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
12th12th
13th
#18
 FERMIN CICCIMARRA  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
16th13th
14th
#531
 GAIGE DEMARS  - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
14th15th
15th
#69
 NOLAN STALLINGS  - HON
 VISALIA, CA 
18th14th
16th
#169
 DYLAN KAPPELER  - HSK
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
15th17th
17th
#10
 NICOLAS GONZALES  - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
17th18th
18th
#247
 ROBERT NALEZNY  - HON
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
20th16th
19th
#874
 ARIK SWAN  - KAW
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
13thDNF
20th
#411
 TRISTIAN HIGGINS  - HON
 BARSTOW, CA 
19thDNF
DNS
#127
 COLE BAILEY  - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#97
 COLLIN DAVIS  - KTM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#88
 SHAYNE FOSTER  - HON
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
DNSDNS
DNS
#16
 CRISTOPHER TORRES  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
DNSDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 597

Page Generated in: 0.096 Seconds