2X Promotions
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
Minis Day Two 6/22 - 6/22/2022
Mammoth Motocross 2022
51 --- 50cc 6-8 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#1
 JAYDIN SMART  - COB
 BERRY CREEK, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
2nd
#96
 NIXON MEINEKE  - COB
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
3rd
#48
 DEEGAN SUGAMELE  - COB
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
4th
#6
 SAWYER MALONE  - COB
 BELLA VISTA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
5th
#610
 MATTHEW (MATTEO SPITALI-GALLEGOS  - COB
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
6th
#914
 MAVERICK GRESHAM-LEWIS  - COB
 YUBA CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th8th
7th
#346
 CRUE POSCA  - COB
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
8th
#149
 TALON HINSON  - KTM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
9th
#208
 LIAM ASSELIN  - COB
 BATTLEGROUND, WA 
 -
 
 -
11th5th
10th
#226
 JACK WHITSON  - COB
 SANTA PAULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
11th
#434
 KADEN SEDGWICK  - HSK
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
12th
#3
 BARON FRY  - COB
 PALO CEDRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
13th
#152
 JASE ELLIOTT  - KTM
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th17th
14th
#223
 JASE CARAPINHA  - COB
 MANTECA, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th12th
15th
#258
 BROCK BARBER  - COB
 , CA 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
16th
#4x
 AXTON HAYWARD  - COB
 ANDERSON, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th20th
17th
#6x
 JOSEPH COELHO  - KTM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th22nd
18th
#33
 EASTON GRANT  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th21st
19th
#99
 DANIEL SIMS  - COB
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
20th
#221
 LYNX LACEY  - COB
 GRANTS PASS, OR 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th
21st
#311
 HAIDEN ASH  - COB
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th24th
22nd
#100
 COOPER JONES  - KTM
 MCKINLEYVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd23rd
23rd
#16
 RYAN MAE OVERBO  - COB
 WOODLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st25th
24th
#310
 CLAYTON STONER  - COB
 SANTEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
34th13th
25th
#755
 JACK CONTRERAZ  - COB
 CHINO, CA 
 -
 
 -
33rd16th
26th
#96x
 CAYDEN CORNELIUS  - COB
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th27th
27th
#199
 LEVI BURTON  - HSK
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th29th
28th
#822x
 LILY DAVIS  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th30th
29th
#209
 TANNER LINDE  - COB
 UPLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
31st26th
30th
#162
 CORBIN SCHELLER  - KTM
 SONORA, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th32nd
31st
#8
 REAGAN HEIGHTON  - COB
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
32nd28th
32nd
#40
 JAMES ELLIS  - KTM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th31st
33rd
#7
 SIENNA OLEARY  - COB
 COLFAX, CA 
 -
 
 -
29th33rd
34th
#246
 ENZO POSCA  - COB
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th35th
35th
#95
 AUSTIN TILLEY  - KTM
 , CA 
 -
 
 -
35th34th
DNS
#221x
 LUKE BASILE  - COB
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#4
 WAYLON DOSH  - YAM
 FOLSOM, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#332
 HUNTER DUNNE  - COB
 REDDING, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#112
 ETHAN HOLLAND  - COB
 LACONNER, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#953
 TRAVIS STEWARD II  - HSK
 FARMINGDALE, ME 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#139
 BOBBY ZINGG  - COB
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
61 --- 65cc 7-9 Yrs - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#3
 CHASE BRENNAN  - KTM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
2nd
#22
 ALEX CAMPIGLI  - GAS
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
3rd
#4
 JAYDIN SMART  - COB
 BERRY CREEK, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
4th
#18
 SAWYER GIECK  - KTM
 ALPINE, WY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
5th
#421
 BRAXTON BALDOCK  - GAS
 LIBERTY, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
6th
#15
 KRAYVIN ERL  - HSK
 PERRIS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
7th
#68
 KONNER WOLFE  - HSK
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
8th
#365
 HAWKINS CAMPBELL  - GAS
 TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
9th
#1
 EIDAN STEINBRECHER  - GAS
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
10th
#416
 LOGAN OLBERG  - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
11th
#57x
 RYAN STICE  - KTM
 YUCCA VALLEY, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 11th
12th
#830
 RAYCE MATTSON  - HSK
 GRAHAM, WA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
13th
#25x
 KONNER VARGAS  - KTM
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
14th
#6
 JORDAN JOHNSON  - GAS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
15th
#612
 CRUZ RUSSELL  - HSK
 EASTVALE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
16th
#255
 DONOVAN WEY  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
17th
#10
 NOAH KOVARIK  - KTM
 GRANTS PASS, OR 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
18th
#719
 TATUM LEYBA  - YAM
 LOTUS, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
19th
#541
 JACK RYAN DUFF  - KTM
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
20th
#446
 JADEN POSCA  - KTM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
21st
#77x
 IAN PASSNO  - KTM
 VENTURA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
22nd
#63
 ALDEN FARMER  - KTM
 MAGALIA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 22nd
23rd
#92
 MASON WIGGINS  - GAS
 TEMESCAL VALLEY, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd
24th
#610
 MATTHEW (MATTEO SPITALI-GALLEGOS  - KTM
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th
25th
#914
 MAVERICK GRESHAM-LEWIS  - HSK
 YUBA CITY, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 25th
26th
#357
 GUNNER CULVER  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th
27th
#58
 KEEGAN WEST  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
28th
#48
 DEEGAN SUGAMELE  - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th
29th
#42
 MASON MAGDALENO  - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 29th
30th
#613
 KAIDEN WIELAND  - GAS
 OAKLEY, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 30th
31st
#87
 RIDGE LEHMAN  - KAW
 , CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
 31st
32nd
#447
 JANOS MIJO  - HSK
 TWIN PEAKS, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
 32nd
33rd
#214
 ALBERT RITTENHOUSE  - KTM
 FOLSOM, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 33rd
34th
#924
 PARKER GEISSINGER  - YAM
 WELLINGTON, NV 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 34th
35th
#822x
 LILY DAVIS  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 35th
36th
#706
 COLE JOHNSON  - HSK
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 36th
37th
#223
 JASE CARAPINHA  - HSK
 MANTECA, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 37th
38th
#141
 DEEGAN WILLINGHAM  - KTM
 SONORA, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 38th
39th
#208
 LIAM ASSELIN  - COB
 BATTLEGROUND, WA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
40th
#222
 MICHLE SMITH  - KTM
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
-
#25
 KOA SHEETZ  - KTM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#212
 BRAEDEN BAKER  - GAS
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#226
 JACK WHITSON  - KTM
 SANTA PAULA, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#8
 REAGAN HEIGHTON  - COB
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#182
 CASSIUS DOUMIT  - KTM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#716
 KENZIE WATTEYNE  - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#221
 CASH BASILE  - COB
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#833
 NIXYN DERRICO  - KTM
 Chino Hills, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#100
 CARTER DOSH  - YAM
 FOLSOM, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#405
 LEVI HENRY  - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#434
 KADEN SEDGWICK  - HSK
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#118
 CALEB WRIGHT  - YAM
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#94
 WAYLON DOSH  - YAM
 FOLSOM, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#483
 NATHAN LEE  - KTM
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#6x
 SAWYER MALONE  - COB
 BELLA VISTA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#822
 CAMERON MILLIGAN  - GAS
 COTTONWOOD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#4x
 KADE NIGHTINGALE  - YAM
 MOUNDS, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
62 --- 65cc 10-11 Yrs - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#1
 MADDOX TEMMERMAN  - HSK
 VISALIA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
2nd
#55
 RYDER D' ARRIGO  - GAS
 CORONA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
3rd
#44
 NOLAN FORD  - KTM
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
4th
#35
 DANE PAPPAS  - GAS
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
5th
#133
 BRADY LANDON  - KTM
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
6th
#57
 JAMISON POSCA  - KTM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
7th
#196
 DYLAN GRAHAM  - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
8th
#127
 LANDON SCHWEIGER  - GAS
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
9th
#205
 BRONX GRUNDY  - KTM
 WRIGHTWOOD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
10th
#115
 BRAXTYN MES  - HSK
 ALAMO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
11th
#911
 CHYSON WAGNER  - HTS
 WAIANAE, HI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
12th
#49
 JAKE RUTLAND  - HSK
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
13th
#27
 WYATT GRANT  - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
14th
#333
 MICHAEL ENGLAND  - GAS
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
15th
#335
 KALVIN ROBERTS  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
16th
#214
 DENNIS ALLEN  - GAS
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 16th
17th
#528
 JAXON MCCARTHY  - GAS
 MAPLE VALLEY, WA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
18th
#838
 TYLER GROVE  - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
19th
#777
 TYLER BURTON  - HSK
 VISALIA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
20th
#96
 RODRIGO RANGEL  - GAS
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
21st
#211
 PARKER TRUJILLO  - COB
 EAGLE CREEK, OR 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
22nd
#139
 SHANE SAGER  - GAS
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 22nd
23rd
#919
 ROCZEN SUMNERS  - KTM
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd
24th
#101
 MOWGLI ROE  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 24th
25th
#255
 JUSTIN TURNER  - KTM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th
26th
#124
 CALEB TETANGCO  - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th
27th
#2
 TALON CARMODY  - YAM
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 27th
28th
#68
 WYATT BERRINGTON  - YAM
 WELLINGTON, NV 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 28th
29th
#520
 JAX TAMULEVICH  - HSK
 FOLSOM, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th
30th
#626
 BLAKE HALL  - KTM
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 30th
31st
#26
 JAGGER HAND  - KTM
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 31st
32nd
#10x
 TRENT DOWNING  - KTM
 CHINO, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd
33rd
#169
 MEMPHIS ARREDONDO  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 33rd
34th
#471
 CHRISTIAN BAKER-CRESPO  - YAM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 34th
35th
#138
 CARMINE SANGUINETTI  - KTM
 LINDEN, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
 35th
36th
#254
 LUKE HANSON  - YAM
 FOLSOM, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 36th
37th
#84
 JONTY SEITZ  - YAM
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
 37th
38th
#305
 SETH HERRMANN  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 38th
39th
#180
 REED MEINEKE  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 39th
40th
#425
 SHAWN HOWE  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 DNF
-
#163
 CAMERON SCHELLER  - KTM
 SONORA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#98
 LOGAN ASH  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#456
 DIXON BRENT  - GAS
 SISTERS, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#710
 BRODY MOSS  - HSK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#24
 KINDLE NEGRETE  - KAW
 OAKHURST, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
63 --- 65cc Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#55
 RYDER D' ARRIGO  - GAS
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
2nd
#44
 NOLAN FORD  - KTM
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
3rd
#22
 ALEX CAMPIGLI  - GAS
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
4th
#115
 BRAXTYN MES  - HSK
 ALAMO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
5th
#1
 MADDOX TEMMERMAN  - HSK
 VISALIA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
6th
#3
 CHASE BRENNAN  - KTM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th
7th
#18
 SAWYER GIECK  - KTM
 ALPINE, WY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
8th
#1x
 EIDAN STEINBRECHER  - GAS
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
9th
#57
 JAMISON POSCA  - KTM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
10th
#133
 BRADY LANDON  - KTM
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
11th
#205
 BRONX GRUNDY  - KTM
 WRIGHTWOOD, CA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 11th
12th
#421
 BRAXTON BALDOCK  - GAS
 LIBERTY, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
13th
#196
 DYLAN GRAHAM  - KTM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
14th
#211
 PARKER TRUJILLO  - COB
 EAGLE CREEK, OR 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
15th
#365
 HAWKINS CAMPBELL  - GAS
 TEMECULA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
16th
#416
 LOGAN OLBERG  - KTM
 JAMESTOWN, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
17th
#57x
 RYAN STICE  - KTM
 YUCCA VALLEY, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
18th
#25x
 KONNER VARGAS  - KTM
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
19th
#911
 CHYSON WAGNER  - HTS
 WAIANAE, HI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
20th
#49
 JAKE RUTLAND  - HSK
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th
21st
#127
 LANDON SCHWEIGER  - GAS
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
22nd
#830
 RAYCE MATTSON  - HSK
 GRAHAM, WA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
23rd
#255
 JUSTIN TURNER  - KTM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd
24th
#96
 RODRIGO RANGEL  - GAS
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 24th
25th
#612
 CRUZ RUSSELL  - HSK
 EASTVALE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 25th
26th
#528
 JAXON MCCARTHY  - GAS
 MAPLE VALLEY, WA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 26th
27th
#101
 MOWGLI ROE  - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th
28th
#15
 KRAYVIN ERL  - HSK
 PERRIS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th
29th
#305
 SETH HERRMANN  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 29th
30th
#10
 NOAH KOVARIK  - KTM
 GRANTS PASS, OR 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 30th
31st
#25
 DONOVAN WEY  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 31st
32nd
#6
 JORDAN JOHNSON  - GAS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 32nd
33rd
#520
 JAX TAMULEVICH  - HSK
 FOLSOM, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 33rd
34th
#63
 ALDEN FARMER  - KTM
 MAGALIA, CA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
 34th
35th
#4
 JAYDIN SMART  - COB
 BERRY CREEK, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
36th
#27
 WYATT GRANT  - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
37th
#35
 DANE PAPPAS  - GAS
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
38th
#719
 TATUM LEYBA  - YAM
 LOTUS, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 DNS
39th
#333
 MICHAEL ENGLAND  - GAS
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
40th
#335
 KALVIN ROBERTS  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 DNS
-
#838
 TYLER GROVE  - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
16th 
-
#124
 CALEB TETANGCO  - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#222
 MICHLE SMITH  - KTM
 PENN VALLEY, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#613
 KAIDEN WIELAND  - GAS
 OAKLEY, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#254
 LUKE HANSON  - YAM
 FOLSOM, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#10x
 TRENT DOWNING  - KTM
 CHINO, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#180
 REED MEINEKE  - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#77x
 IAN PASSNO  - KTM
 VENTURA, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#139
 SHANE SAGER  - GAS
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#182
 CASSIUS DOUMIT  - KTM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#777
 TYLER BURTON  - HSK
 VISALIA, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#169
 MEMPHIS ARREDONDO  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#208
 LIAM ASSELIN  - COB
 BATTLEGROUND, WA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#447
 JANOS MIJO  - HSK
 TWIN PEAKS, CA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#92
 MASON WIGGINS  - GAS
 TEMESCAL VALLEY, CA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#716
 KENZIE WATTEYNE  - YAM
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#919
 ROCZEN SUMNERS  - KTM
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#2
 TALON CARMODY  - YAM
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#68
 WYATT BERRINGTON  - YAM
 WELLINGTON, NV 
 31st
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#141
 DEEGAN WILLINGHAM  - KTM
 SONORA, CA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
-
#541
 JACK RYAN DUFF  - KTM
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#924
 PARKER GEISSINGER  - YAM
 WELLINGTON, NV 
 34th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
34th 
-
#87
 RIDGE LEHMAN  - KAW
 , CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#214
 DENNIS ALLEN  - GAS
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#42
 MASON MAGDALENO  - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#212
 BRAEDEN BAKER  - GAS
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#221
 CASH BASILE  - COB
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#456
 DIXON BRENT  - GAS
 SISTERS, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#100
 CARTER DOSH  - YAM
 FOLSOM, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#822
 CAMERON MILLIGAN  - GAS
 COTTONWOOD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#710
 BRODY MOSS  - HSK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#out
 LOGAN ASH  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#833
 NIXYN DERRICO  - KTM
 Chino Hills, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#26
 JAGGER HAND  - KTM
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#405
 LEVI HENRY  - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#4x
 KADE NIGHTINGALE  - YAM
 MOUNDS, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#163
 CAMERON SCHELLER  - KTM
 SONORA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
81 --- 85cc 10-12 Yrs - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#277
 VINCENT WEY  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
2nd
#444
 WYATT DUFF  - KTM
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd
3rd
#26
 CARSON WOOD  - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
4th
#7
 TRISTAN PRUEITT  - KTM
 WEST LINN, OR 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
5th
#247
 WYATT THURMAN  - YAM
 BURLESON, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
6th
#87
 GRAYSON TOWNSEND  - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
7th
#39
 AIDAN ZINGG  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
8th
#123
 JACOB GARCIA  - KTM
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th
9th
#877
 RYDER ELLIS  - KAW
 NORTH FORK, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
10th
#54
 FORREST ZIGANTI  - HSK
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
11th
#21
 TALAN STAGGS  - GAS
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
12th
#37
 DREW MARSON  - GAS
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
13th
#323
 RIES SEEBA  - KTM
 PHELAN, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
14th
#224
 AMARI ARNOLD  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
15th
#335
 RYDER HOLLAND  - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
16th
#45
 COLT ADAMS  - YAM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
17th
#209
 WYATT ROYSDON  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th
18th
#139
 COOPER BERGERON  - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
19th
#65
 CADEN WATT  - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th
20th
#27x
 HUNTER BRENNAN  - KTM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th
21st
#310
 GAGE SCHWEMER  - KTM
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
22nd
#15
 MASON HIBNER  - KTM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
23rd
#811
 BARON WEEDMAN  - KTM
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 23rd
24th
#37x
 JUSTIN GIORDANO  - KTM
 LOMPOC, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th
25th
#84
 WILLIAM ROBINSON  - HSK
 BYRON, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 27th
26th
#87x
 KODIAK LEHMAN  - KAW
 MALIBU, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 29th
27th
#264
 FINN MARKLAND  - HSK
 HOLLYWOOD, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th
28th
#127
 LANDON SCHWEIGER  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
29th
#53
 JENSEN BALA  - KTM
 EWA BEACH, HI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th24th
30th
#51
 DEVYN AUBREY  - KTM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th26th
31st
#142
 RHYDER PERSEL  - HSK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th28th
32nd
#27
 WYATT GRANT  - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th31st
33rd
#25x
 BOBBY HALL  - KTM
 SUN VALLEY, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd33rd
34th
#871
 ROCCO TEMAN  - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
24th32nd
35th
#90
 REEGAN COOKE  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st35th
36th
#95x
 JACOB TILLEY  - KTM
 , CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th36th
37th
#223
 ETHIN PERRAULT  - YAM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
23rd34th
38th
#128
 RUNE STERBENZ  - KTM
 SALT LAKE CITY, UT 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th37th
39th
#115
 BRAXTYN MES  - HSK
 ALAMO, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
40th
#133
 BRADY LANDON  - KTM
 MERIDIAN, ID 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
-
#227
 LANDEN SAGE  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#12
 LUCAS JONES  - KTM
 , CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#8
 HAYDEN ROTH  - KTM
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#728
 LEVI LENTZ  - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#96
 RODRIGO RANGEL  - GAS
 MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#337
 KALVIN ROBERTS  - KTM
 SPARKS, NV 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#551
 MICHAEL SCHULTZ  - KTM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#77
 RYDER SMITH  - KTM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#727
 CASON OFTEDAL  - KTM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#413
 CASH ALDACO  - YAM
 EXETER, CA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#9
 STEVEN CLENDENNEN  - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#42
 RYDER FRIDAY  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#699
 BODE BUSHNELL  - YAM
 , CA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#95
 LUCAS CRUMB  - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#229
 AUSTIN DELUCA  - YAM
 , CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#55
 RYDER D' ARRIGO  - GAS
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#205
 BRONX GRUNDY  - HSK
 WRIGHTWOOD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#66
 TRAVIS LAWRENCE  - HSK
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#482
 TYLER LEE  - KTM
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#710
 BRODY MOSS  - HSK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#5
 MADDOX TEMMERMAN  - HSK
 VISALIA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#211
 PARKER TRUJILLO  - HSK
 EAGLE CREEK, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#24
 RONNIE FLOREZ  - KAW
 RIALTO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#44
 NOLAN FORD  - KTM
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#228
 JAMISON FRY  - HSK
 PALO CEDRO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#35
 DANE PAPPAS  - HSK
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#25
 KALEB THORDSEN  - HSK
 ANAHEIM, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
82 --- Mini Sr 1 12-14 Yrs - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#27
 VINCENT WEY  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
2nd
#62
 KELANA HUMPHREY  - GAS
 TEMECULA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
3rd
#87
 GRAYSON TOWNSEND  - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
4th
#343
 COLE TIMBOE  - KTM
 CALIMESA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
5th
#26
 CARSON WOOD  - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
6th
#177
 KADE JOHNSON  - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
7th
#150
 CHACE LAWTON  - KTM
 FOSTER, RI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
8th
#323
 RIES SEEBA  - KTM
 PHELAN, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
9th
#66
 JOHNNY CASH WEBB  - HSK
 HESPERIA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
10th
#7
 TRISTAN PRUEITT  - KTM
 WEST LINN, OR 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
11th
#244
 CONNOR CALNAN  - HSK
 GRANADA HILLS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
12th
#7x
 KENYON ORTIZ  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
13th
#310
 GAGE SCHWEMER  - KTM
 SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 13th
14th
#618
 TANK SUMNERS  - KTM
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th
15th
#79
 MAX SHANE  - KTM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
16th
#21x
 TALAN STAGGS  - GAS
 FAIR OAKS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
17th
#5
 LUCCA MODICA  - GAS
 PETALUMA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
18th
#722
 LANDON BACON  - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th
19th
#139
 COOPER BERGERON  - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
20th
#125
 GAVIN BENTLEY  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 20th
21st
#37
 DREW MARSON  - GAS
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 21st
22nd
#15
 MASON HIBNER  - KTM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 22nd
23rd
#39x
 MASON FINNEY  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd
24th
#522
 TYLER PRICE  - KTM
 JOSHUA TREE, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
 24th
25th
#51
 DEVYN AUBREY  - KTM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 25th
26th
#53
 JENSEN BALA  - KTM
 EWA BEACH, HI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 26th
27th
#65
 CADEN WATT  - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 27th
28th
#21
 JACK AARON  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 28th
29th
#48
 JACK HILL  - HSK
 TRABUCO CANYON, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 29th
30th
#264
 FINN MARKLAND  - HSK
 HOLLYWOOD, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 30th
31st
#209
 WYATT ROYSDON  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 31st
32nd
#123
 JACOB GARCIA  - HSK
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
33rd
#x39x
 AIDAN ZINGG  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
34th
#227
 LANDEN SAGE  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
35th
#99x
 LACHLAN "LA LA" TURNER  - KTM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
36th
#310x
 JACOB SAWYER  - HSK
 TRACY, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
37th
#224
 AMARI ARNOLD  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
38th
#3
 HUNTER BRENNAN  - KTM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
39th
#241
 MICHAEL PILLER  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
40th
#71
 JACE COY  - KTM
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
-
#87x
 KODIAK LEHMAN  - KAW
 MALIBU, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#186
 LANDON MIKEL  - SUZ
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#37x
 GRANT SCHAFER  - KAW
 ORANGE, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#6
 DAVIN CAIN  - KTM
 BLUE LAKE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#871
 ROCCO TEMAN  - KTM
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#95x
 JACOB TILLEY  - KTM
 , CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#39
 JAXSON PATRIDGE  - YAM
 ORANGE, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#413
 CASH ALDACO  - YAM
 EXETER, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#672
 RYAN NORTON  - HSK
 GLENDORA, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#12x
 LUCAS JONES  - KTM
 , CA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#108
 DANIEL DE LA CRUZ  - YAM
 EASTVALE, CA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#43
 HUDSON BLETSCHER  - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#20
 CONNOR JONES  - KTM
 , CA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#318
 TIMOTHY STORM  - KAW
 TEHACHAPI, CA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#31
 JET BUSHNELL  - YAM
 , CA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#384
 JULIEN VIDEGAIN  - HSK
 AGOURA, CA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
32nd 
-
#111
 ANTHONY HERNANDEZ  - KTM
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#508
 DUSTYN DAVIS  - GAS
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#459
 LANDON DE VALL  - KTM
 WHISTLER, BC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#12
 BRAZEN DEVER  - KTM
 FRAZIERPARK, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#46
 PEYTON ELLIOTT  - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#17
 LUKE KUNKEL  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#25
 JACKSON MCCARTY  - HSK
 , CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#28
 JACK SHAY  - GAS
 PARK CITY, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#127
 KAIDEN VARGAS  - KTM
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#x87x
 CAMDEN CARON  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DQ
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
DQ 
 
83 --- Mini Sr 2 10-15 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#87
 GRAYSON TOWNSEND  - KTM
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
2nd
#177
 KADE JOHNSON  - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
3rd
#62
 KELANA HUMPHREY  - GAS
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
4th
#27
 VINCENT WEY  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
5th
#343
 COLE TIMBOE  - KTM
 CALIMESA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th
6th
#99x
 LACHLAN "LA LA" TURNER  - KTM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
7th
#39x
 MASON FINNEY  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
8th
#26
 CARSON WOOD  - GAS
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
9th
#150
 CHACE LAWTON  - KTM
 FOSTER, RI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
10th
#323
 RIES SEEBA  - KTM
 PHELAN, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
11th
#71
 JACE COY  - KTM
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
12th
#877
 RYDER ELLIS  - KAW
 NORTH FORK, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
13th
#444
 WYATT DUFF  - KTM
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th
14th
#244
 CONNOR CALNAN  - HSK
 GRANADA HILLS, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
15th
#2
 BYRON HOMAN  - HSK
 REDMOND, OR 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th
16th
#311
 BENSON TRUJILLO  - HSK
 EAGLE CREEK, OR 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 16th
17th
#618
 TANK SUMNERS  - KTM
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
18th
#66
 JOHNNY CASH WEBB  - HSK
 HESPERIA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th
19th
#241
 MICHAEL PILLER  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th
20th
#39
 AIDAN ZINGG  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th
21st
#5
 LUCCA MODICA  - GAS
 PETALUMA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
22nd
#335
 RYDER HOLLAND  - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 22nd
23rd
#722
 LANDON BACON  - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 23rd
24th
#45
 COLT ADAMS  - YAM
 MORGAN HILL, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 24th
25th
#79
 MAX SHANE  - KTM
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 25th
26th
#15
 MASON HIBNER  - KTM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 26th
27th
#125
 GAVIN BENTLEY  - HSK
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 27th
28th
#54
 FORREST ZIGANTI  - HSK
 GARBERVILLE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 28th
29th
#139
 COOPER BERGERON  - KTM
 ELKO, NV 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th
30th
#7x
 KENYON ORTIZ  - KTM
 MODESTO, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 30th
31st
#21
 JACK AARON  - KTM
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
 31st
32nd
#264
 FINN MARKLAND  - HSK
 HOLLYWOOD, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 32nd
33rd
#6
 DAVIN CAIN  - KTM
 BLUE LAKE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
 33rd
34th
#247
 WYATT THURMAN  - YAM
 BURLESON, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 34th
35th
#53
 JENSEN BALA  - KTM
 EWA BEACH, HI 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 35th
36th
#310x
 JACOB SAWYER  - HSK
 TRACY, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
37th
#7
 TRISTAN PRUEITT  - KTM
 WEST LINN, OR 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
38th
#51
 DEVYN AUBREY  - KTM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
39th
#224
 AMARI ARNOLD  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
40th
#209
 WYATT ROYSDON  - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
-
#84
 WILLIAM ROBINSON  - HSK
 BYRON, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#20
 CONNOR JONES  - KTM
 , CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#522
 TYLER PRICE  - KTM
 JOSHUA TREE, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#811
 BARON WEEDMAN  - KTM
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#130
 KANE EWING  - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#37x
 GRANT SCHAFER  - KAW
 ORANGE, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#186
 LANDON MIKEL  - SUZ
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#12
 LUCAS JONES  - KTM
 , CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#48
 JACK HILL  - HSK
 TRABUCO CANYON, CA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#28
 JACK SHAY  - GAS
 PARK CITY, UT 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#8
 HAYDEN ROTH  - KTM
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#142
 RHYDER PERSEL  - HSK
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#728
 LEVI LENTZ  - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#x39
 JAXSON PATRIDGE  - YAM
 ORANGE, CA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#9
 STEVEN CLENDENNEN  - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#672
 RYAN NORTON  - HSK
 GLENDORA, CA 
 28th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#727
 CASON OFTEDAL  - KTM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#223
 ETHIN PERRAULT  - YAM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#384
 JULIEN VIDEGAIN  - HSK
 AGOURA, CA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#90
 REEGAN COOKE  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#42
 RYDER FRIDAY  - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#459
 LANDON DE VALL  - KTM
 WHISTLER, BC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#46
 PEYTON ELLIOTT  - KTM
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#111
 ANTHONY HERNANDEZ  - KTM
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#25
 JACKSON MCCARTY  - HSK
 , CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#710
 BRODY MOSS  - HSK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#318
 TIMOTHY STORM  - KAW
 TEHACHAPI, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#127
 KAIDEN VARGAS  - KTM
 NEWCASTLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#12x
 BRAZEN DEVER  - KTM
 FRAZIERPARK, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#87x
 KODIAK LEHMAN  - KAW
 MALIBU, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#37
 DREW MARSON  - GAS
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#67
 CARSON MILLIKAN  - KTM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#559
 BRADY NEGRETE  - HON
 OAKHURST, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#25x
 KALEB THORDSEN  - HSK
 ANAHEIM, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#65
 CADEN WATT  - KTM
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
71 --- Supermini 1 12-15 Yrs - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#2x
 JEREMY FAPPANI  - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
2nd
#334
 NATHAN ABBOTT  - GAS
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
3rd
#18
 LANDEN GORDON  - KAW
 ATASCAERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
4th
#177
 KADE JOHNSON  - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
5th
#311
 BENSON TRUJILLO  - HSK
 EAGLE CREEK, OR 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
6th
#245
 KOLBY GOFF  - HSK
 BROWNS VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
7th
#150
 CHACE LAWTON  - KTM
 FOSTER, RI 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
8th
#125
 BILL HODGSON  - KTM
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
9th
#343
 COLE TIMBOE  - KTM
 CALIMESA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
10th
#2
 BYRON HOMAN  - HSK
 REDMOND, OR 
 -
 
 -
8th11th
11th
#616
 KYLE HEALD  - KAW
 HESPERIA CA USA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
12th
#618
 TANK SUMNERS  - KTM
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
13th
#21
 TOMMY LUERA  - HSK
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
14th
#130
 KANE EWING  - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
15th
#7
 TRISTAN PRUEITT  - KTM
 WEST LINN, OR 
 -
 
 -
12th16th
16th
#28
 JACK SHAY  - GAS
 PARK CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
16th18th
17th
#529
 CHASE O HARA  - GAS
 CLE ELUM, WA 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
18th
#108
 DANIEL DE LA CRUZ  - YAM
 EASTVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th19th
19th
#54
 WILLIAM WHITE  - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th21st
20th
#43
 HUDSON BLETSCHER  - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
21st
#57
 LUCAS WEBB  - KTM
 MALIBU, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
22nd
#55
 MICHAEL SCHULTZ  - KTM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th
23rd
#710
 ALEXANDER GOMEZ  - KAW
 ONTARIO, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd27th
24th
#213
 CALVIN VAARA  - KAW
 MYRTLE CREEK, OR 
 -
 
 -
26th25th
25th
#99
 COLE LIEBERMAN  - HSK
 LA, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th26th
26th
#00
 JOAQUIN OLHISER  - KTM
 NAPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF15th
27th
#318
 TIMOTHY STORM  - KAW
 TEHACHAPI, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th28th
28th
#46
 PEYTON ELLIOTT  - HSK
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF
29th
#672
 RYAN NORTON  - HSK
 GLENDORA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS22nd
DNF
#241
 MICHAEL PILLER  - YAM
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
DNS
#224
 AMARI ARNOLD  - HSK
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#211
 WYATT BASS  - HSK
 , CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#926
 EVRETT CLARKE  - KTM
 LEHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#508
 DUSTYN DAVIS  - GAS
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#459
 LANDON DE VALL  - KTM
 WHISTLER, BC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#48
 JACK HILL  - HSK
 TRABUCO CANYON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#17
 LUKE KUNKEL  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#551
 BLAKE MARTIN  - GAS
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#67
 CARSON MILLIKAN  - KTM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#94
 DANIEL MUNOZ  - HSK
 , CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
72 --- Supermini 2 13-16 Yrs - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#2
 JEREMY FAPPANI  - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
2nd
#18
 LANDEN GORDON  - KAW
 ATASCAERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
3rd
#616
 KYLE HEALD  - KAW
 HESPERIA CA USA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
4th
#334
 NATHAN ABBOTT  - GAS
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd7th
5th
#62
 KELANA HUMPHREY  - GAS
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
6th
#177
 KADE JOHNSON  - YAM
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
7th
#245
 KOLBY GOFF  - HSK
 BROWNS VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
8th
#99x
 LACHLAN "LA LA" TURNER  - KTM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
9th
#311
 BENSON TRUJILLO  - HSK
 EAGLE CREEK, OR 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
10th
#125
 BILL HODGSON  - KTM
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
11th
#21
 TOMMY LUERA  - HSK
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
12th
#00
 JOAQUIN OLHISER  - KTM
 NAPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
13th
#88
 SIENNA BROWN  - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
14th
#54
 WILLIAM WHITE  - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
15th
#150
 CHACE LAWTON  - KTM
 FOSTER, RI 
 -
 
 -
10th21st
16th
#46
 PEYTON ELLIOTT  - HSK
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
17th
#43
 HUDSON BLETSCHER  - KTM
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
18th
#672
 RYAN NORTON  - HSK
 GLENDORA, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
19th
#99
 COLE LIEBERMAN  - HSK
 LA, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
20th
#213
 CALVIN VAARA  - KAW
 MYRTLE CREEK, OR 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
21st
#57
 LUCAS WEBB  - KTM
 MALIBU, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
22nd
#77
 RYDER SMITH  - KTM
 LANCASTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd
23rd
#318
 TIMOTHY STORM  - KAW
 TEHACHAPI, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
24th
#28
 JACK SHAY  - GAS
 PARK CITY, UT 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
DNS
#211
 WYATT BASS  - HSK
 , CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#926
 EVRETT CLARKE  - KTM
 LEHI, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#551
 BLAKE MARTIN  - GAS
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#178
 SAMUEL MCCORD  - GAS
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
DNS
#67
 CARSON MILLIKAN  - KTM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 497

Page Generated in: 0.094 Seconds