2X Promotions
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Big Bikes Mammoth MX Presented by Lucas Oil - 6/21/2018
Mammoth MX
32 --- Open Pro-Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #159   DARRYN DURHAM  - YAM
 BUTLER, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #137   MARTIN CASTELO  - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #94   LUKE PURTHER  - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #79   NICK SCHMIDT  - SUZ
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #612   MITCHELL FALK  - KTM
 COSTA MESA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #141   ROBBIE WAGEMAN  - YAM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #122   DAN REARDEN  - YAM
 MT NATHAN, QL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #505   MCCLELLAN HILE  - SUZ
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #11   CIARAN NARAN  - HSK
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #14   RENTON MINUTO  - YAM
 AVALON, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
 11th   #33   DEREK DRAKE  - KTM
 SAN LUIS OBIBISPO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #44   RICHARD TAYLOR  - SUZ
 WOODLAND HILLS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
 13th   #88   JACK FOWLER  - SUZ
 DALLAS, OR 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #318   BENNY BRECK  - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 15th   #465   MARK BRADEN  - HON
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 15th
 16th   #761   BILLY ADAMS  - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th
 17th   #174   BRIAN MARTY  - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 17th
 18th   #212   TYLER MCCOY  - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 18th
 19th   #251   COLLIN SHINER  - YAM
 YORBA LINDA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
 19th
 20th   #22   KOLTON DEAN  - YAM
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 14th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 20th
 21st   #621   RJ WAGEMAN  - SUZ
 NEWHALL, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st
 22nd   #49   DRAKE EVANS  - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
 22nd
 23rd   #17x   CODY NELSON  - KAW
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd
 24th   #128   COLLIN MCHANEY  - HON
 FALLON, NV 
 15th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
 24th
 25th   #45   DYLAN GALLIETT  - KAW
 MINDEN, NV 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 25th
 26th   #51   KYLE MURPHY  - HON
 BRENTWOOD, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
 26th
 27th   #111   CHAD HEISHMAN  - HON
 RENO, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 27th
 28th   #327   IKUA HUGHES  - YAM
 PORTERVILLE, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 28th
 29th   #232   DYLAN BOLINGER  - HSK
 CORONA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th
 30th   #178   CLAYTON TUCKER  - HON
 EL DORADO HILLS, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 31st   #181   DUSTIN PIPES  - SUZ
 FRESNO, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 32nd   #27   DEREK KELLEY  - HON
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF
 33rd   #446   BLAINE SILVEIRA  - HON
 LEMOORE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 34th   #85   WYATT LYONSMITH  - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNF
 35th   #246   WILLY SIMONS JR  - YAM
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 36th   #324   GARY SUTHERLIN  - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 37th   #37   TRUSTIN SGOUROMITIS  - HON
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 38th   #288   CONNER MULLENNIX  - KTM
 SANTEE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 39th   #127   BRADEN ONEAL  - YAM
 CHATSWORTH, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 40th   #551   LOGAN CHAMBERS  - KTM
 PARKER, AZ 
 17th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
 DNS
 -   #922   ZACH REDDING  - YAM
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #255   DYLAN ANDERSON  - YAM
 OAK HILLS,  
 18th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #766   MICHAEL FONTANA  - HON
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #49x   BILLY LEA  - YAM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #588   KURT THOMAS  - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #162   DOUG MANHIRE  - HON
 FRESNO, CA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #24   ANDREW BARROS  - KAW
 LINCOLN, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #59   DYLAN EVANS  - SUZ
 SPARKS, NV 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #892   MIKE NEWNHAM  - YAM
 CONCORD, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #972x   COLE BARBIERI  - SUZ
 UKIAH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #396   MATTHEW DUNGAN  - HON
 VISALIA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #17   CARTER HALPAIN  - YAM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #328   BLAYDE JONES  - KAW
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #inj   JACOB PAINE  - HON
 BATTLE GROUND, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #70   BROCK REVEAL  - YAM
 HURRICANE, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #89   TOMMY THOMPSON  - HON
 GRAHAM, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #6   CHRIS ALLDREDGE  - KTM
 REDMOND, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #140   MATTHEW CERAMI  - HON
 CHINO HILLS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #65   SEE SIGN UPS HOGAN JAKE  - YAM
 ACTON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #116   DYLAN KAPPELER  - HSK
 REDWOOD CITY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 60

Page Generated in: 0.008 Seconds