2X Promotions
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
RTM Round 5 - 5/1/2021
Riverfront
21 --- 250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#3
 CHASE MEYER-DEHERRERA  - KAW
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 1st25
2nd
#47
 COLE FARLEY  - HSK
 MADERA RANCHOS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd22
3rd
#204
 DYLAN GRUBAUGH  - HON
 REDDING, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd20
4th
#45k
 AYDEN KATZENMEYER  - YAM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th18
5th
#24
 WYATT FIELDS  - YAM
 WINDSOR, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 5th16
6th
#167
 TALLON REATH  - KTM
 ROSEVILLE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th15
7th
#430
 TANNER FAIN  - KAW
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th14
8th
#42
 JACOB HERRING  - KTM
 LIVE OAK, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th13
9th
#485
 JOSHUA MOUZAKIS  - YAM
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 9th12
10th
#316
 GAVIN HAAS  - KTM
 COTTAGE GROVE, OR 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 10th11
11th
#83
 JACE NEWMAN  - YAM
 LOOMIS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th10
12th
#172
 JACOB WENHAM  - KTM
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th9
13th
#120
 JAKE DEVRIES  - HON
  
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 13th8
14th
#705
 WALKER THOMAS  - YAM
 BISHOP, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th7
15th
#96
 BROCK ARCHULETA  - KTM
 PATTERSON, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th6
16th
#823
 OLLIE BONNER  - HSK
 MINDEN, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 16th5
17th
#915
 MASON LEYBA  - KAW
 LOTUS, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 17th4
18th
#212
 OTTO ALBRECHT  - YAM
 INCLINE VILLAGE, NV 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 18th3
19th
#61
 KADEN MARPLE  - GAS
 FOREST RANCH, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
 19th2
20th
#112
 BRAYDEN MAYBERRY  - KAW
 ENUMCLAW, WA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 20th1
21st
#45
 JAMES STRATTEN  - KTM
 ELMIRA, OR 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 21st0
22nd
#639
 KONNER KULHAVY  - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 22nd0
23rd
#755
 NATHAN RUST  - KTM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
 23rd0
24th
#266
 NICHOLAS BUCKLEY  - KTM
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 24th0
25th
#243
 KYLE STOFFREGEN  - YAM
 DISCOVERY BAY, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
 25th0
26th
#242
 KARSON BRADY  - KTM
 GERBER, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 26th0
27th
#399
 EZRA GRECO  - YAM
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 27th0
28th
#52
 JOEY FORD  - KTM
  
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 28th0
29th
#704
 WAYLON MORGAN  - KAW
 RIO LINDA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
 29th0
30th
#217z
 LOGAN RODRIQUEZ  - HSK
  
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 30th0
31st
#721
 WYATT BOWDISH  - YAM
 NORCO, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 31st0
32nd
#21c
 COLE CALDERON  - HSK
 LODI, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 32nd0
33rd
#2
 GARRET WEBB  - GAS
  
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
 33rd0
34th
#901
 EVERETT L HOLMES III  - YAM
 AUBURN, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 34th0
35th
#4
 CASEY KLEESCHULTE  - YAM
  
 24th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 35th0
36th
#217
 AUSTIN COUSINS  - KTM
 PATTERSON, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
 36th0
-
#252
 BRENT RADICH  - KTM
 BELLA VISTA, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
15th 0
-
#814
 JARRETT TADMAN  - YAM
 VERDI, NV 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 0
-
#12
 DEEGAN CARLINI  - HSK
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 0
-
#60
 KYLIE ALVAREZ  - KTM
 STOCKTON, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 0
-
#27
 VINCENT CALABRESE  - YAM
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 0
-
#114
 JOLITA NAVA  - HSK
 TRACY, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 0
-
#27z
 ZACHARY LARSEN  - HON
  
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 0
-
#239
 RYAN CORREIA  - GAS
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
-
#100q
 BODEE O'REAR  - GAS
 FOREST RANCH, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
-
#8
 JESS WILFORD  - HON
 RENO, NV 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
-
#911
 CHRISTOPHER SLOBOGIN  - YAM
 MINDEN, NV 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
-
#21
 NASIR LEE  - YAM
 FAIRFIELD, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 0
-
#6
 LUCY MORAN  - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 49

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds