Airway X
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
SUPERCROSS #2 - 6/13/2020
AIRWAY HEIGHTS WA
125-250ccF (B) SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#452
 BRANDON POZAS  - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
1st1st20
2nd
#153
 EMMETT CARLIN  - HUS
 LAPWAI, ID 
2nd2nd16
 
125-250ccF (C) SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#18
 SAMMY FREEZE  - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
1st1st20
2nd
#143
 JOURDYN RALING  - KAW
 MEAD, WA 
2nd2nd16
3rd
#79
 BRAXTON KNAPP  - HSQ
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
4th3rd13
4th
#31
 ZACHARY BRADLEY  - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
3rd4th11
5th
#167
 TRENTON FURUKAWA  - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
6th5th10
6th
#615
 TRISTAN MORROW  - HON
 POST FALLS, ID 
5th6th9
7th
#151
 RILEY SNELL  - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
8th7th8
8th
#924
 LOGAN HUGHES  - YAM
 WINTHROP, WA 
7th8th7
9th
#88
 DALTON EVANS  - HUS
 TWISP, WA 
9th9th6
10th
#125
 KADEN KROTZER  - HON
 MEAD, WA 
10th10th5
DNS
#158
 GARRETT SECORD  - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
DNSDNS0
 
125-250ccF (D) SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#x
 EVAN CURTIS  - KAW
 ELK, WA 
1st3rd20
2nd
#2
 COLE SEAMAN  - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
4th1st16
3rd
#282
 KARL COOPER  - HUS
 OAKESDALE, WA 
3rd2nd13
4th
#169
 JACOB LUNDIN  - HON
 HAYDEN, ID 
2nd4th11
5th
#92
 CARSON BENNER  - HON
 ASOTIN, WA 
7th5th10
6th
#10
 STEPHEN EIDSON  - YAM
 SAGLE, ID 
6th6th9
7th
#906
 AJ LOOMIS  - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
8th7th8
8th
#716
 PARKER LAWRENCE  - HON
 COLBERT, WA 
5th10th7
9th
#931
 RYAN WATTS  - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
10th8th6
10th
#251
 KAYDENCE SNELL  - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
9th9th5
11th
#1
 RICHARD SILBER  - HON
 ASOTIN, WA 
11th11th4
 
2 Stroke Smoker SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#452
 BRANDON POZAS  - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
1st1st20
 
25+ Expert (A/B) SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#144
 BRANDON BAKER  - KTM
 CHENEY, WA 
1st1st20
 
25+ Sportsman (D/C) SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#663
 NICK SHEARS  - SUZ
 LEWISTON, ID 
1st1st20
 
250-450ccF (C) SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#223
 COLEMAN ROSS  - KTM
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
1st1st20
2nd
#143
 JOURDYN RALING  - KAW
 MEAD, WA 
2nd2nd16
3rd
#201
 LINCOLN SKINNER  - KTM
 LEWISTON, ID 
4th3rd13
4th
#615
 TRISTAN MORROW  - HON
 POST FALLS, ID 
3rd4th11
5th
#25
 JOSH BROWN  - YAM
 CHATTAROY, WA 
5th5th10
 
250-450ccF (D) SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#323
 BRANDON KROTZER  - HON
 MEAD, WA 
1st1st20
2nd
#3
 REECE SHEARS  - YAM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
2nd3rd16
3rd
#1
 JESSE BARTON  - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
6th2nd13
4th
#94
 TRISTAN ROSLAK  - HON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
4th5th11
5th
#169
 JACOB LUNDIN  - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
7th4th10
6th
#51
 JOE SNELL  - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
5th7th9
7th
#64
 TYLER DAMMERMAN  - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
8th6th8
8th
#7
 LOGAN SHOCKEY  - YM
 LACLEDE, ID 
3rdDNF7
 
30+ Expert (A/B) SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#323
 BRANDON KROTZER  - HON
 MEAD, WA 
1st1st20
 
30+ Sportsman (C/D) SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#25
 JOSH BROWN  - YAM
 CHATTAROY, WA 
1st1st20
2nd
#51
 JOE SNELL  - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
2nd2nd16
 
40+ Expert (A/B) SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#42
 LUKE HUGHES  - SUZ
 TWISP, WA 
1st1st20
DNS
#542
 EJ COLE  - KTM
 MICA, WA 
DNSDNS0
 
40+ Sportsman (C/D) SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#827
 SHAWN MARTIN  - HN
 SANDPOINT, ID 
1st1st20
2nd
#515
 PAT MANZI  - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
2nd2nd16
 
50cc 3-6 yrs SX - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#818
 JAXON HUGHES  - COB
 WINTHROP, WA 
1st1st20
2nd
#25
 BRUCE NACCARATO  - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
3rd2nd16
3rd
#38
 TREVIN WILLIAMS  - KTM
 CUSICK, WA 
2nd3rd13
4th
#5
 WYATT SECORD  - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
5th4th11
5th
#14
 JACKSON RUTZ  - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
4th5th10
6th
#168
 WYATT HUNT  - KTM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
6th7th9
7th
#117
 ABEL MILLHORN  - OSS
 WORLEY, ID 
7th8th8
8th
#81
 MIKKI CAMPBELL  - KTM
 CHATTAROY, WA 
DNF6th7
DNS
#199
 SAWYER BEZANSON  - KTM
 CUSICK, WA 
DNSDNS0
DNS
#2
 DEEGAN MANZI  - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
DNSDNS0
DNS
#199x
 RYKER WARD  - HON
 USK, WA 
DNSDNS0
 
50cc B (INT) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#12
 KOLTON JUSTUS  - COB
 COEURDALENE, ID 
1st1st20
2nd
#15
 COLTON TIRRI  - HUS
 RATHDRUM, ID 
2nd2nd16
3rd
#116
 GRANT MILLHORN  - COB
 WORLEY, ID 
4th4th13
4th
#38
 TREVIN WILLIAMS  - KTM
 CUSICK, WA 
5th5th11
5th
#410
 REID JORDAN  - COB
 KENNEWICK, WA 
3rd7th10
6th
#7
 RALLY MATTHEWS  - KTM
 GREENACRES, WA 
8th3rd9
7th
#168
 WYATT HUNT  - KTM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
7th6th8
8th
#81
 MIKKI CAMPBELL  - KTM
 CHATTAROY, WA 
6thDNS7
DNS
#311
 JAXTON WILSON  - HUS
 POST FALLS, ID 
DNSDNS0
 
50cc Open SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#12
 KOLTON JUSTUS  - COB
 COEURDALENE, ID 
2nd1st20
2nd
#818
 JAXON HUGHES  - COB
 WINTHROP, WA 
1st2nd16
3rd
#15
 COLTON TIRRI  - HUS
 RATHDRUM, ID 
3rd3rd13
4th
#410
 REID JORDAN  - COB
 KENNEWICK, WA 
4th4th11
5th
#116
 GRANT MILLHORN  - COB
 WORLEY, ID 
5th5th10
6th
#81
 MIKKI CAMPBELL  - KTM
 CHATTAROY, WA 
DNS6th9
 
65cc 6-9yrs SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#828
 KELLEN COOPER  - KTM
 OAKEADALE, WA 
1st1st20
2nd
#94
 LUKE THOMPSON  - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
2nd2nd16
3rd
#32
 COLE HARRIS  - KAW
 LIBERTY LAKE, WA 
4th3rd13
4th
#222
 FLOYD LAWRENCE  - KAW
  
3rd5th11
5th
#351
 AVERIE SNELL  - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
5th4th10
DNS
#66
 BARRETT INGERSOLL  - KTM
 WOLF CREEK, MT 
DNSDNS0
 
65cc C (JR) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#21
 JEVAN DANGER DIDIER  - YAM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
1st1st20
2nd
#46
 PRESTON KNOX  - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
2nd2nd16
3rd
#116
 COLTON STOREY  - HUS
 CATALDO, ID 
3rd3rd13
4th
#001
 JUSTYNE SORENSEN  - HSQ
 SPOKANE, WA 
4th4th11
 
65cc First Time Beginner SX - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#452
 JAETYN COLE  - KTM
 MICA, WA 
1st1st20
2nd
#417
 RHYDER SPARKS  - YAM
 SAGLE, ID 
2nd2nd16
3rd
#99
 ZOWEY MCCOY  - COB
 SPOKANE, WA 
3rd3rd13
4th
#94
 LUKE THOMPSON  - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
DNS4th11
DNS
#0
 JAKE FINLEY  - HON
 ROCKFORD, WA 
DNSDNS0
DNS
#69
 PIPER WARD  - HON
 USK, WA 
DNSDNS0
 
65cc Open SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#21
 JEVAN DANGER DIDIER  - YAM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
1st1st20
2nd
#116
 COLTON STOREY  - HUS
 CATALDO, ID 
2nd2nd16
3rd
#828
 KELLEN COOPER  - KTM
 OAKEADALE, WA 
3rd3rd13
4th
#94
 LUKE THOMPSON  - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
4th4th11
5th
#001
 JUSTYNE SORENSEN  - HSQ
 SPOKANE, WA 
5thDNS10
DNF
#66
 BARRETT INGERSOLL  - KTM
 WOLF CREEK, MT 
DNSDNF0
 
85cc C (JR) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#924
 LOGAN HUGHES  - YAM
 WINTHROP, WA 
1st1st20
2nd
#10
 TY HOLLANDSWORTH  - HSQ
 RICHLAND, WA 
4th3rd16
3rd
#74
 KASH LUNDEBERG  - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
3rd4th13
4th
#747
 DAMON SUTTERLIN  - YAM
 ST. MARIES, ID 
6th2nd11
5th
#21
 JEVAN DANGER DIDIER  - YAM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
2nd6th10
6th
#717
 BLAYZE SHEA  - KTM
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
5th5th9
7th
#199
 CHASE WARD  - HON
 USK, WA 
9th7th8
8th
#212
 ROBERT WARREN  - YAM
 NEWPORT, WA 
8th8th7
9th
#11
 PARKER WARREN  - KTM
 NEWPORT, WA 
7th10th6
10th
#509
 MERRICK SHEPARD  - KAW
 LIND, WA 
10th9th5
 
85cc D (BEG) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#417
 RHYDER SPARKS  - YAM
 SAGLE, ID 
1st1st20
2nd
#2
 TYLER ROSS  - HON
 CLARKSTON, WA 
2nd2nd16
 
85cc Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#747
 DAMON SUTTERLIN  - YAM
 ST. MARIES, ID 
2nd1st20
2nd
#10
 TY HOLLANDSWORTH  - HSQ
 RICHLAND, WA 
1st2nd16
3rd
#717
 BLAYZE SHEA  - KTM
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
3rd4th13
4th
#74
 KASH LUNDEBERG  - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
7th3rd11
5th
#11
 PARKER WARREN  - KTM
 NEWPORT, WA 
5th5th10
6th
#212
 ROBERT WARREN  - YAM
 NEWPORT, WA 
4th7th9
7th
#509
 MERRICK SHEPARD  - KAW
 LIND, WA 
6th6th8
 
College Boy 17-24 SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#208
 WESLEE HEBERLING  - SUZ
 ATHOL, ID 
1st1st20
2nd
#94
 TRISTAN ROSLAK  - HON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
2nd2nd16
 
PEE WEE SX - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#199
 SAWYER BEZANSON  - KTM
 CUSICK, WA 
1st1st20
2nd
#28
 TEAGEN WILLIAMS  - YAM
 CUSICK, WA 
3rd2nd16
3rd
#705
 KARSYN EVICH  - YM
 DEER PARK, WA 
2nd3rd13
4th
#11
 KONRAD HUNT  - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
4th5th11
5th
#117
 ABEL MILLHORN  - OSS
 WORLEY, ID 
6th7th10
6th
#5
 BLAKE BEVERIDGE  - YM
 POST FALLS, ID 
5th8th9
7th
#24
 BRIANNA RANEY  - YAM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
7th9th8
8th
#2
 DEEGAN MANZI  - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
DNS4th7
9th
#25
 BRUCE NACCARATO  - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
DNS6th6
 
Schoolboy 12-16yrs SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#79
 BRAXTON KNAPP  - HSQ
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
1st1st20
2nd
#167
 TRENTON FURUKAWA  - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
3rd2nd16
3rd
#821
 WYATT STOREY  - HUS
 CATALDO, IN 
2nd3rd13
4th
#151
 RILEY SNELL  - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
4th5th11
5th
#88
 DALTON EVANS  - HUS
 TWISP, WA 
5th6th10
6th
#31
 ZACHARY BRADLEY  - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
11th4th9
7th
#0
 RYAN ROMANYSZYN  - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
7th8th8
8th
#125
 KADEN KROTZER  - HON
 MEAD, WA 
6th10th7
9th
#282
 KARL COOPER  - HUS
 OAKESDALE, WA 
10th7th6
10th
#x
 EVAN CURTIS  - KAW
 ELK, WA 
9th9th5
11th
#716
 PARKER LAWRENCE  - HON
 COLBERT, WA 
8th11th4
12th
#158
 GARRETT SECORD  - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
12thDNS3
 
Supermini 9-15yrs SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#821
 WYATT STOREY  - HUS
 CATALDO, IN 
1st1st20
2nd
#924
 LOGAN HUGHES  - YAM
 WINTHROP, WA 
2nd2nd16
 
Women's Beg Open SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#202
 TARA WASSER  - SUZ
 SPOKANE, WA 
3rd2nd20
2nd
#412
 ALYSHA RALING  - KAW
 MEAD, WA 
6th5th16
3rd
#56
 MEGAN DEVINE  - YAM
  
5th6th13
4th
#351
 AVERIE SNELL  - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
7th7th11
DNF
#5
 BLAKE BEVERIDGE  - YM
 POST FALLS, ID 
DNSDNF0
DNS
#99
 ZOWEY MCCOY  - COB
 SPOKANE, WA 
DNSDNS0
 
Women's Nov Open SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#251
 KAYDENCE SNELL  - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
1st1st20
2nd
#19
 MADDIE MACHADO  - HON
 COEUR D€™ALENE, ID 
2nd2nd10
3rd
#553
 RYSA SEAMAN  - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
4th3rd6
4th
#592
 WYNZER ARANA  - HON
 SANDPOINT, ID 
4th4th7
5th
#001
 JUSTYNE SORENSEN  - HSQ
 SPOKANE, WA 
5th5th16
 
X OPEN 85 and down SX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#11
 PARKER WARREN  - KTM
 NEWPORT, WA 
1st1st20
2nd
#212
 ROBERT WARREN  - YAM
 NEWPORT, WA 
2nd2nd16
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 152

Page Generated in: 0.064 Seconds