Airway X
 
Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
125 BEG PW Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #851   NEAL ALLEN - YAM
 PASCO, WA 
    #313   BLAKE BOLLMAN - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
125 JR PW Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #173   TOM AUSTAD - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 
125cc PW Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #1   JOJO DUBOIS - KTM
 SCAPPOOSE, OR 
    #284   KORBIN DUGGAN - YAM
 WEST RICHLAND, WA 
    #17   LANE FLATUM - KTM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
    #5   BLAKE GILL - KTM
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #829   MATT JUDKINS - YAM
 POULSBO, WA 
    #79   BRAXTON KNAPP - HSQ
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 
250 BEG PW Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #819   TYLER BERGEMEIER - YAM
 MT VERNON, WA 
    #26   DAN PEARSON - YAM
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
    #421   TYLER PITTENGER - YAM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #3   TRISTAN ROSLAK - HSQ
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 
250 INT PW Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #71   BRANDON BAKER - HSB
 CHENEY, WA 
    #329   CHRIS CORNISH - YAM
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #116   CODY CREA - HON
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #3   RYLEY GARRISON - HUS
 SALEM, OR 
    #226   AUSTYN HALEY - KAW
 PORT ORCHARD, WA 
 
250 JR PW Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #230   CADAN M ALLEN - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #100   CHAZZ COOLEY - HON
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
    #17   LANE FLATUM - KTM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
    #823   JEREMY HARMON - YAM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #14   KODEE HEBERLING - HON
 ATHOL, ID 
    #829   MATT JUDKINS - YAM
 POULSBO, WA 
    #605   JOSHUA MILO - HON
 OLALLA, WA 
    #110   CORD SHEA - KAW
 SHELTON, WA 
    #201   LINCOLN SKINNER - KTM
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #410   TANNER D THORSEN - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #000   ROBERT VALDOVINOS - KW
 LIND, WA 
 
250 PRO PW Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #851   NEAL ALLEN - YAM
 PASCO, WA 
    #114   JARON FORNEY - HSQ
 MISSOULA, MT 
    #57   BLAKE GILL - KTM
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #743   TAYLOR GLIDEWELL - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #698   CODY STEWART - YAM
 PINEHURST, ID 
 
30+ BEG PW Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #26   DAN PEARSON - YAM
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 
30+ INT PW Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #173   TOM AUSTAD - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #247   JAMISON EASTBURG - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #15   ZACH EVANS - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
    #915   JEREMY WELCH - HUS
 YAKIMA, WA 
 
30+ JR PW Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #68   MATT MCCOY - ACT
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #3   HANK OUDMAN - YAM
 SEDRO-WOOLEY, WA 
    #80   ALLAN OUDMAN JR - YM
 SEDRO-WOOLEY, WA 
    #821   TOM SHEA - YAM
 SHELTON, WA 
 
30+ PRO PW Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #387   CRAIG BERGEMEIER - YAM
 MT VERNON, WA 
    #444   SEAN EKERSON - HON
  
    #9   JIMMY LAMASTUS - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #74   SHANE TREJOS - HON
 ELK, WA 
 
40+ BEG PW Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #181   ROSS BUCKNER - YM
  
 
40+ INT PW Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #25   LEON CAPPS - HSB
  
    #15   ZACH EVANS - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
    #473   TRAVIS GLIDEWELL - KAW
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #226   JAY HECKER - HN
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #915   JEREMY WELCH - HUS
 YAKIMA, WA 
 
40+ JR PW Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #412   JOE DUBOIS - KTM
 SCAPPOOSE, OR 
    #94   DARREN GILL - YAM
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #3   HANK OUDMAN - YAM
 SEDRO-WOOLEY, WA 
    #80   ALLAN OUDMAN JR - YM
 SEDRO-WOOLEY, WA 
    #821   TOM SHEA - YAM
 SHELTON, WA 
 
40+ PRO PW Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #911   GREG FRY - KTM
 AOSTIN, WA 
    #58   ANDY JAMES - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #953   DOUG MILLER - YAM
 CLARKSTON, WA 
    #195   KEN PETERSON - HON
 OTIS ORCHARDS, WA 
    #74   SHANE TREJOS - HON
 ELK, WA 
 
450 BEG PW Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #38   JULIO CARDENAS - UNK
 RITZVILLE, WA 
    #421   TYLER PITTENGER - YAM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #3   TRISTAN ROSLAK - HSQ
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #00   AUSTIN ZELLER - YAM
 DAVENPORT, WA 
 
450 INT PW Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #329   CHRIS CORNISH - YAM
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #116   CODY CREA - HON
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #3   RYLEY GARRISON - HUS
 SALEM, OR 
    #67   BRANDON SCHMITZ - HUS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #221   NATHAN WOOD - KTM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 
450 JR PW Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #661   STEPHAN CANTISANO - YAM
 POULSBO, WA 
    #829   MATT JUDKINS - YAM
 POULSBO, WA 
    #131   KYLE MUELLER - YAM
 POULSBO, WA 
    #82   MAXIMILLIAN MULLIN - YAM
 POULSBO, WA 
    #317   ZALEN THOMAS - HON
 DEER PARK, WA 
 
450 PRO PW Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #114   JARON FORNEY - HSQ
 MISSOULA, MT 
 
50 MASTERS PW Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #25   LEON CAPPS - HSB
  
    #911   GREG FRY - KTM
 AOSTIN, WA 
    #94   DARREN GILL - YAM
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #58   ANDY JAMES - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #953   DOUG MILLER - YAM
 CLARKSTON, WA 
    #195   KEN PETERSON - HON
 OTIS ORCHARDS, WA 
    #129   WARD TONER - YAM
 OAK HARBOR, WA 
 
50cc 4-8 OPEN PW Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #13   RYDER CORDELL - KTM
  
    #818   JAXON HUGHES - KTM
 WINTHROP, WA 
    #12   KOLTON JUSTUS - COB
 COEURDALENE, ID 
    #8   WESSON MCBRIDE - KTM
 CDA, ID 
    #110   JAMESON PAKINAS - KTM
 ARLINGTON, WA 
    #228   CORBIN TILTON - KTM
 OTIS ORCHARD, WA 
 
50cc 7-8 PW Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #117   JACOB BADGLEY - HUS
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
    #236   MARK BUNKER III - KTM
 ARIEL, WA 
    #9   COEN BURROWS - KTM
 COLBERT, WA 
    #828   KELLEN COOPER - COB
 OAKEADALE, WA 
    #31   SAWYER CORDELL - KTM
  
    #21   JEVAN DANGER DIDIER - HUS
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #29   COLE HARRIS - KTM
 LIBERTY LAKE, WA 
    #4   ADRIAN HURST - KTM
 BELLINGHAM, WA 
 
50cc BEG PW Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #41   TRISTEN COOLEY - COB
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
    #99   BRAYLEE FIGUEROA - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #8   MALLORY SECORD - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #228   CORBIN TILTON - KTM
 OTIS ORCHARD, WA 
 
50cc OPEN PW Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #117   JACOB BADGLEY - HUS
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
    #236   MARK BUNKER III - KTM
 ARIEL, WA 
    #9   COEN BURROWS - KTM
 COLBERT, WA 
    #41   TRISTEN COOLEY - COB
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
    #828   KELLEN COOPER - COB
 OAKEADALE, WA 
    #13   RYDER CORDELL - KTM
  
    #21   JEVAN DANGER DIDIER - HUS
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #4   ADRIAN HURST - KTM
 BELLINGHAM, WA 
    #12   KOLTON JUSTUS - COB
 COEURDALENE, ID 
    #110   JAMESON PAKINAS - KTM
 ARLINGTON, WA 
 
65cc 7-11 OPEN PW Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #005   AYDAN HANDRAN - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #924   LOGAN HUGHES - KAW
 WINTHROP, WA 
    #17   KASH LUNDEBERG - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #74   LUKE LUNDEBERG - KTM
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #23   ALEX MYREN - KTM
 TOUTLE, WA 
    #116   HAYDEN SULLIVAN - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
 
65cc 7-9 PW Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #31   SAWYER CORDELL - KTM
  
    #66   SADIE FENTON - KW
 SEDRO-WOOLEY, WA 
    #005   AYDAN HANDRAN - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #924   LOGAN HUGHES - KAW
 WINTHROP, WA 
    #74   LUKE LUNDEBERG - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #10   BROOKLYN SCHULTZ - KTM
 CLARKSTON, WA 
 
65cc 9-11 PW Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #17   KASH LUNDEBERG - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #23   ALEX MYREN - KTM
 TOUTLE, WA 
    #116   HAYDEN SULLIVAN - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
 
85cc 12-14 PW Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #24   RYDER BERGEMEIER - KTM
 MT VERNON, WA 
    #500   KYLE BERRY - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #393   WAYLEN BURGESS - KAW
 SPOKANE VALEY, WA 
    #100   COOPER FIGUEROA - YAM
 CDA, ID 
    #80   ASHTON OUDMAN - HUS
 SEDRO-WOOLEY, WA 
    #37   BRAYDEN SCHULTZ - KTM
 CLARKSTON, WA 
    #158   GARRETT SECORD - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #915   TYLER WELCH - KTM
 YAKIMA, WA 
 
85cc 9-13 OPEN PW Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #500   KYLE BERRY - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #282   KARL COOPER - HSQ
 OAKESDALE, WA 
    #25   RYAN EVANS - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
    #100   COOPER FIGUEROA - YAM
 CDA, ID 
    #24   PARKER LAWRENCE - HUS
 COLBERT, WA 
    #80   ASHTON OUDMAN - HUS
 SEDRO-WOOLEY, WA 
    #21   JORDAN PITTENGER - HUS
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #158   GARRETT SECORD - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #710   GEORGE STREEPY - KW
  
    #915   TYLER WELCH - KTM
 YAKIMA, WA 
 
85cc 9-15 OPEN PW Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #282   KARL COOPER - HSQ
 OAKESDALE, WA 
    #24   PARKER LAWRENCE - HUS
 COLBERT, WA 
    #11   SAGE WATT - SUZ
 INCHELIUM, WA 
 
85cc BEG PW Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #393   WAYLEN BURGESS - KAW
 SPOKANE VALEY, WA 
    #25   RYAN EVANS - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
    #005   AYDAN HANDRAN - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 
COLLEGE BOY PW Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #226   AUSTYN HALEY - KAW
 PORT ORCHARD, WA 
    #823   JEREMY HARMON - YAM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 
GIRLS 7-13 PW Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #500   LAUREN BERRY - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #66   SADIE FENTON - KW
 SEDRO-WOOLEY, WA 
    #43   ALYSHA RALING - KAW
 MEAD, WA 
    #10   BROOKLYN SCHULTZ - KTM
 CLARKSTON, WA 
    #210   MADELYN K THORSEN - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
SCHOOLBOY #1 PW Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #628   NOAH BORGMAN - HUS
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #1   JOJO DUBOIS - KTM
 SCAPPOOSE, OR 
    #284   KORBIN DUGGAN - YAM
 WEST RICHLAND, WA 
    #14   KODEE HEBERLING - HON
 ATHOL, ID 
    #79   BRAXTON KNAPP - HSQ
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 
SCHOOLBOY #2 PW Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #230   CADAN M ALLEN - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #628   NOAH BORGMAN - HUS
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #100   CHAZZ COOLEY - HON
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
    #201   LINCOLN SKINNER - KTM
 LEWISTON, ID 
 
SUPERMINI 12-16 PW Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #24   RYDER BERGEMEIER - KTM
 MT VERNON, WA 
    #500   KYLE BERRY - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #21   JORDAN PITTENGER - HUS
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #37   BRAYDEN SCHULTZ - KTM
 CLARKSTON, WA 
    #158   GARRETT SECORD - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #710   GEORGE STREEPY - KW
  
    #210   MADELYN K THORSEN - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
UNLIMITED JR PW Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #829   MATT JUDKINS - YAM
 POULSBO, WA 
 
UNLIMITED PRO PW Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #851   NEAL ALLEN - YAM
 PASCO, WA 
    #313   BLAKE BOLLMAN - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #114   JARON FORNEY - HSQ
 MISSOULA, MT 
    #459   MASON HOLT - HON
 TIGARD, OR 
    #698   CODY STEWART - YAM
 PINEHURST, ID 
    #393   JESSE WYFFELS - SUZ
 PORTLAND, OR 
 
WOMENS 14+ Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #515   KAITLYN BEECROF - KTM
  
    #25   RYAN EVANS - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
    #714   KAYCEE HEBERLING - HON
 ATHOL, ID 
    #236   SHASTA MOLINA - HON
 ASOTIN, WA 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds