Airway X
 
Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Moto List
Moto List
50cc BEG PW Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #41   TRISTEN COOLEY - COB
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 2   #8   MALLORY SECORD - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 3   #99   BRAYLEE FIGUEROA - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 4   #228   CORBIN TILTON - KTM
 OTIS ORCHARD, WA 
 
85cc BEG PW Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #005   AYDAN HANDRAN - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 2   #25   RYAN EVANS - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
 3   #393   WAYLEN BURGESS - KAW
 SPOKANE VALEY, WA 
 
85cc 9-15 OPEN PW Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #24   PARKER LAWRENCE - HUS
 COLBERT, WA 
 2   #282   KARL COOPER - HSQ
 OAKESDALE, WA 
 3   #11   SAGE WATT - SUZ
 INCHELIUM, WA 
 
65cc 7-11 OPEN PW Racers: 6
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #23   ALEX MYREN - KTM
 TOUTLE, WA 
 2   #005   AYDAN HANDRAN - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 3   #924   LOGAN HUGHES - KAW
 WINTHROP, WA 
 4   #17   KASH LUNDEBERG - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 5   #74   LUKE LUNDEBERG - KTM
 LEWISTON, ID 
 6   #116   HAYDEN SULLIVAN - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
 
65cc 7-9 PW Racers: 6
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #005   AYDAN HANDRAN - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 2   #924   LOGAN HUGHES - KAW
 WINTHROP, WA 
 3   #31   SAWYER CORDELL - KTM
  
 4   #74   LUKE LUNDEBERG - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 5   #66   SADIE FENTON - KW
 SEDRO-WOOLEY, WA 
 6   #10   BROOKLYN SCHULTZ - KTM
 CLARKSTON, WA 
 
65cc 9-11 PW Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #23   ALEX MYREN - KTM
 TOUTLE, WA 
 2   #17   KASH LUNDEBERG - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 3   #116   HAYDEN SULLIVAN - KTM
 MARYSVILLE, WA 
 
50cc OPEN PW Racers: 10
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #21   JEVAN DANGER DIDIER - HUS
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 2   #117   JACOB BADGLEY - HUS
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 3   #13   RYDER CORDELL - KTM
  
 4   #236   MARK BUNKER III - KTM
 ARIEL, WA 
 5   #41   TRISTEN COOLEY - COB
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 6   #4   ADRIAN HURST - KTM
 BELLINGHAM, WA 
 7   #828   KELLEN COOPER - COB
 OAKEADALE, WA 
 8   #110   JAMESON PAKINAS - KTM
 ARLINGTON, WA 
 9   #12   KOLTON JUSTUS - COB
 COEURDALENE, ID 
 10   #9   COEN BURROWS - KTM
 COLBERT, WA 
 
50cc 7-8 PW Racers: 8
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #21   JEVAN DANGER DIDIER - HUS
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 2   #117   JACOB BADGLEY - HUS
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 3   #31   SAWYER CORDELL - KTM
  
 4   #236   MARK BUNKER III - KTM
 ARIEL, WA 
 5   #4   ADRIAN HURST - KTM
 BELLINGHAM, WA 
 6   #828   KELLEN COOPER - COB
 OAKEADALE, WA 
 7   #9   COEN BURROWS - KTM
 COLBERT, WA 
 8   #29   COLE HARRIS - KTM
 LIBERTY LAKE, WA 
 
50cc 4-8 OPEN PW Racers: 6
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #13   RYDER CORDELL - KTM
  
 2   #110   JAMESON PAKINAS - KTM
 ARLINGTON, WA 
 3   #12   KOLTON JUSTUS - COB
 COEURDALENE, ID 
 4   #818   JAXON HUGHES - KTM
 WINTHROP, WA 
 5   #8   WESSON MCBRIDE - KTM
 CDA, ID 
 6   #228   CORBIN TILTON - KTM
 OTIS ORCHARD, WA 
 
85cc 12-14 PW Racers: 9
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #80   ASHTON OUDMAN - HUS
 SEDRO-WOOLEY, WA 
 2   #100   COOPER FIGUEROA - YAM
 CDA, ID 
 3   #500   KYLE BERRY - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 4   #915   TYLER WELCH - KTM
 YAKIMA, WA 
 5   #24   RYDER BERGEMEIER - KTM
 MT VERNON, WA 
 6   #393   WAYLEN BURGESS - KAW
 SPOKANE VALEY, WA 
 7   #158   GARRETT SECORD - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 8   #37   BRAYDEN SCHULTZ - KTM
 CLARKSTON, WA 
 9   #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
 
85cc 9-13 OPEN PW Racers: 11
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #80   ASHTON OUDMAN - HUS
 SEDRO-WOOLEY, WA 
 2   #100   COOPER FIGUEROA - YAM
 CDA, ID 
 3   #158   GARRETT SECORD - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 4   #500   KYLE BERRY - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 5   #21   JORDAN PITTENGER - HUS
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 6   #915   TYLER WELCH - KTM
 YAKIMA, WA 
 7   #710   GEORGE STREEPY - KW
  
 8   #24   PARKER LAWRENCE - HUS
 COLBERT, WA 
 9   #282   KARL COOPER - HSQ
 OAKESDALE, WA 
 10   #25   RYAN EVANS - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
 11   #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
 
SCHOOLBOY #1 PW Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #628   NOAH BORGMAN - HUS
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #284   KORBIN DUGGAN - YAM
 WEST RICHLAND, WA 
 3   #79   BRAXTON KNAPP - HSQ
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 4   #14   KODEE HEBERLING - HON
 ATHOL, ID 
 5   #1   JOJO DUBOIS - KTM
 SCAPPOOSE, OR 
 
SUPERMINI 12-16 PW Racers: 8
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #37   BRAYDEN SCHULTZ - KTM
 CLARKSTON, WA 
 2   #158   GARRETT SECORD - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 3   #21   JORDAN PITTENGER - HUS
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 4   #500   KYLE BERRY - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 5   #710   GEORGE STREEPY - KW
  
 6   #24   RYDER BERGEMEIER - KTM
 MT VERNON, WA 
 7   #210   MADELYN K THORSEN - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 8   #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
 
COLLEGE BOY PW Racers: 2
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #226   AUSTYN HALEY - KAW
 PORT ORCHARD, WA 
 2   #823   JEREMY HARMON - YAM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 
125cc PW Racers: 6
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #5   BLAKE GILL - KTM
 LEWISTON, ID 
 2   #79   BRAXTON KNAPP - HSQ
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 3   #284   KORBIN DUGGAN - YAM
 WEST RICHLAND, WA 
 4   #17   LANE FLATUM - KTM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 5   #1   JOJO DUBOIS - KTM
 SCAPPOOSE, OR 
 6   #829   MATT JUDKINS - YAM
 POULSBO, WA 
 
250 BEG PW Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #819   TYLER BERGEMEIER - YAM
 MT VERNON, WA 
 2   #421   TYLER PITTENGER - YAM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 3   #3   TRISTAN ROSLAK - HSQ
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 4   #26   DAN PEARSON - YAM
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 
250 JR PW Racers: 11
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #100   CHAZZ COOLEY - HON
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 2   #14   KODEE HEBERLING - HON
 ATHOL, ID 
 3   #410   TANNER D THORSEN - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 4   #823   JEREMY HARMON - YAM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 5   #605   JOSHUA MILO - HON
 OLALLA, WA 
 6   #000   ROBERT VALDOVINOS - KW
 LIND, WA 
 7   #110   CORD SHEA - KAW
 SHELTON, WA 
 8   #17   LANE FLATUM - KTM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 9   #829   MATT JUDKINS - YAM
 POULSBO, WA 
 10   #230   CADAN M ALLEN - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 11   #201   LINCOLN SKINNER - KTM
 LEWISTON, ID 
 
250 INT PW Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #329   CHRIS CORNISH - YAM
 LEWISTON, ID 
 2   #3   RYLEY GARRISON - HUS
 SALEM, OR 
 3   #116   CODY CREA - HON
 LEWISTON, ID 
 4   #71   BRANDON BAKER - HSB
 CHENEY, WA 
 5   #226   AUSTYN HALEY - KAW
 PORT ORCHARD, WA 
 
250 PRO PW Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #698   CODY STEWART - YAM
 PINEHURST, ID 
 2   #114   JARON FORNEY - HSQ
 MISSOULA, MT 
 3   #851   NEAL ALLEN - YAM
 PASCO, WA 
 4   #57   BLAKE GILL - KTM
 LEWISTON, ID 
 5   #743   TAYLOR GLIDEWELL - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
450 BEG PW Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #00   AUSTIN ZELLER - YAM
 DAVENPORT, WA 
 2   #421   TYLER PITTENGER - YAM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 3   #38   JULIO CARDENAS - UNK
 RITZVILLE, WA 
 4   #3   TRISTAN ROSLAK - HSQ
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 
450 JR PW Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #131   KYLE MUELLER - YAM
 POULSBO, WA 
 2   #661   STEPHAN CANTISANO - YAM
 POULSBO, WA 
 3   #82   MAXIMILLIAN MULLIN - YAM
 POULSBO, WA 
 4   #829   MATT JUDKINS - YAM
 POULSBO, WA 
 5   #317   ZALEN THOMAS - HON
 DEER PARK, WA 
 
450 INT PW Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #3   RYLEY GARRISON - HUS
 SALEM, OR 
 2   #116   CODY CREA - HON
 LEWISTON, ID 
 3   #329   CHRIS CORNISH - YAM
 LEWISTON, ID 
 4   #221   NATHAN WOOD - KTM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 5   #67   BRANDON SCHMITZ - HUS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 
UNLIMITED JR PW Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #829   MATT JUDKINS - YAM
 POULSBO, WA 
 
UNLIMITED PRO PW Racers: 6
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #114   JARON FORNEY - HSQ
 MISSOULA, MT 
 2   #698   CODY STEWART - YAM
 PINEHURST, ID 
 3   #851   NEAL ALLEN - YAM
 PASCO, WA 
 4   #459   MASON HOLT - HON
 TIGARD, OR 
 5   #313   BLAKE BOLLMAN - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 6   #393   JESSE WYFFELS - SUZ
 PORTLAND, OR 
 
30+ JR PW Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #68   MATT MCCOY - ACT
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #3   HANK OUDMAN - YAM
 SEDRO-WOOLEY, WA 
 3   #80   ALLAN OUDMAN JR - YM
 SEDRO-WOOLEY, WA 
 4   #821   TOM SHEA - YAM
 SHELTON, WA 
 
30+ INT PW Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #15   ZACH EVANS - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
 2   #915   JEREMY WELCH - HUS
 YAKIMA, WA 
 3   #173   TOM AUSTAD - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 4   #247   JAMISON EASTBURG - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
30+ PRO PW Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #9   JIMMY LAMASTUS - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 2   #444   SEAN EKERSON - HON
  
 3   #387   CRAIG BERGEMEIER - YAM
 MT VERNON, WA 
 4   #74   SHANE TREJOS - HON
 ELK, WA 
 
40+ JR PW Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #94   DARREN GILL - YAM
 LEWISTON, ID 
 2   #80   ALLAN OUDMAN JR - YM
 SEDRO-WOOLEY, WA 
 3   #821   TOM SHEA - YAM
 SHELTON, WA 
 4   #412   JOE DUBOIS - KTM
 SCAPPOOSE, OR 
 5   #3   HANK OUDMAN - YAM
 SEDRO-WOOLEY, WA 
 
40+ PRO PW Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #953   DOUG MILLER - YAM
 CLARKSTON, WA 
 2   #74   SHANE TREJOS - HON
 ELK, WA 
 3   #911   GREG FRY - KTM
 AOSTIN, WA 
 4   #195   KEN PETERSON - HON
 OTIS ORCHARDS, WA 
 5   #58   ANDY JAMES - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
50 MASTERS PW Racers: 7
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #953   DOUG MILLER - YAM
 CLARKSTON, WA 
 2   #195   KEN PETERSON - HON
 OTIS ORCHARDS, WA 
 3   #58   ANDY JAMES - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 4   #94   DARREN GILL - YAM
 LEWISTON, ID 
 5   #129   WARD TONER - YAM
 OAK HARBOR, WA 
 6   #911   GREG FRY - KTM
 AOSTIN, WA 
 7   #25   LEON CAPPS - HSB
  
 
GIRLS 7-13 PW Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #210   MADELYN K THORSEN - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #10   BROOKLYN SCHULTZ - KTM
 CLARKSTON, WA 
 3   #66   SADIE FENTON - KW
 SEDRO-WOOLEY, WA 
 4   #43   ALYSHA RALING - KAW
 MEAD, WA 
 5   #500   LAUREN BERRY - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
WOMENS 14+ Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #714   KAYCEE HEBERLING - HON
 ATHOL, ID 
 2   #515   KAITLYN BEECROF - KTM
  
 3   #25   RYAN EVANS - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
 4   #236   SHASTA MOLINA - HON
 ASOTIN, WA 
 
450 PRO PW Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #114   JARON FORNEY - HSQ
 MISSOULA, MT 
 
30+ BEG PW Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #26   DAN PEARSON - YAM
 GIG HARBOR, WA 
 
125 BEG PW Racers: 2
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #851   NEAL ALLEN - YAM
 PASCO, WA 
 2   #313   BLAKE BOLLMAN - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
125 JR PW Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #173   TOM AUSTAD - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 
40+ BEG PW Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #181   ROSS BUCKNER - YM
  
 
SCHOOLBOY #2 PW Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #628   NOAH BORGMAN - HUS
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #201   LINCOLN SKINNER - KTM
 LEWISTON, ID 
 3   #100   CHAZZ COOLEY - HON
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 4   #230   CADAN M ALLEN - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
40+ INT PW Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #915   JEREMY WELCH - HUS
 YAKIMA, WA 
 2   #473   TRAVIS GLIDEWELL - KAW
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 3   #15   ZACH EVANS - KTM
 BOISE, ID 
 4   #226   JAY HECKER - HN
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 5   #25   LEON CAPPS - HSB
  
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.023 Seconds