Airway X
 
Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
125-250ccF (B) SX Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #71   BRANDON BAKER - HSB
 CHENEY, WA 
    #75   RYAN R BELL - SUZ
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #88   GARRET FLACH - KTM
 ST. MARIES, ID 
 
125-250ccF (C) SX Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #54   BEN BLAKELY - HUS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #628   NOAH BORGMAN - HUS
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #823   JEREMY HARMON - YAM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #1   ALEX HELMS - SUZ
 COLBERT, WA 
    #43   JOURDYN RALING - YM
 MEAD, WA 
    #158   GARRETT SECORD - HUS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #201   LINCOLN SKINNER - KTM
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #21   OWEN SMASNE - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #114   TANNER D THORSEN - SUZ
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
125-250ccF (D) SX Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #48   AARON BARHAM - YAM
 REARDON, WA 
    #110   BRENNAN BLANKENSHIP - KAW
 ATHOL, ID 
    #663   WYATT BROWN - KTM
 SPIRIT LAKE, ID 
    #38   JULIO CARDENAS - YM
 RITZVILLE, WA 
    #3   CALEB JOHNSON - SUZ
 KALISPELL, MT 
    #421   TYLER PITTENGER - YAM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #3x   TRISTAN ROSLAK - YAM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #113   QUINCY ROSS - HON
 SPOKABE VALLEY, WA 
    #151   RILEY SNELL - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
2 Stroke Smoker SX Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #628   NOAH BORGMAN - HUS
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
250-450ccF (B) SX Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #71   BRANDON BAKER - HSB
 CHENEY, WA 
    #88   GARRET FLACH - KTM
 ST. MARIES, ID 
    #9   CODY SUMNER - KTM
 REPUBLIC, WA 
 
250-450ccF (C) SX Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #54   BEN BLAKELY - HUS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #724   MASON BOWMAN - HON
 LIBERTY LAKE, WA 
    #25   JOSH BROWN - YAM
 CHATTAROY, WA 
    #43   JOURDYN RALING - YM
 MEAD, WA 
    #77   HAYDEN SCOFFIELD - HUS
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #21   OWEN SMASNE - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 
250-450ccF (D) SX Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #48   AARON BARHAM - YAM
 REARDON, WA 
    #511   KOLBY BLEW - HUS
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #663   WYATT BROWN - KTM
 SPIRIT LAKE, ID 
    #38   JULIO CARDENAS - YM
 RITZVILLE, WA 
    #583   CAMERON CHRISTENSEN - HON
 DEER PARK, WA 
    #722   DERRICK HELM - YAM
 LIBERTY LAKE, WA 
    #421   TYLER PITTENGER - YAM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #3x   TRISTAN ROSLAK - YAM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #99   CHRIS STAPLETON - HN
  
    #56   DAVIN VALENTI - YAM
 VERADALE, WA 
 
30+ Expert (A/B) SX Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #812   TRAVIS BENNETT - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #121   JOSH COCKRUM - HUS
 KENNEWICK, WA 
    #68   MATT MCCOY - ACT
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
30+ Sportsman (C/D) SX Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #25   JOSH BROWN - YAM
 CHATTAROY, WA 
    #7062   NICK BROWN - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #323   BRANDON KROTZER - SUZ
 MEAD, WA 
    #51   JOE SNELL - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
40+ Expert (A/B) SX Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #121   JOSH COCKRUM - HUS
 KENNEWICK, WA 
    #260   VONN "JAMMIN" JONES  - HON
 LOON LAKE, WA 
 
40+ Sportsman (C/D) SX Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #827   SHAWN MARTIN - HN
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 
50cc 3-6 yrs SX Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #121   BLAKE COCKRUM - HUS
 KENNEWICK, WA 
    #12   KOLTON JUSTUS - YAM
 COEURDALENE, ID 
    #127   CHASE PITTENGER - COB
 VERADALE, WA 
    #222   CORBIN TILTON - KTM
 OTIS ORCHARD, WA 
 
50cc B (INT) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #828   KELLEN COOPER - COB
 OAKEADALE, WA 
    #21   JEVAN DANGER DIDIER - HUS
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #5   ZANDER DILLER - COB
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #66   BARRETT INGERSOLL - COB
 WOLF CREEK, MT 
    #212   SOPHIA LOWELL - COB
 KALISPELL, MT 
    #8   MALLORY SECORD - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 
50cc Open SX Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #828   KELLEN COOPER - COB
 OAKEADALE, WA 
    #21   JEVAN DANGER DIDIER - HUS
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #5   ZANDER DILLER - COB
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #66   BARRETT INGERSOLL - COB
 WOLF CREEK, MT 
    #212   SOPHIA LOWELL - COB
 KALISPELL, MT 
 
65cc 6-9yrs SX Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #5   ZANDER DILLER - COB
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #005   AYDAN HANDRAN - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 
65cc Open SX Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #16   CONNOR BROWN - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #5   ZANDER DILLER - COB
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #005   AYDAN HANDRAN - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 
85cc C (JR) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #16   CONNOR BROWN - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #393   WAYLEN BURGESS - KAW
 SPOKANE VALEY, WA 
    #282   KARL COOPER - HUS
 OAKESDALE, WA 
    #67   TRENTON FURUKAWA - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #23   BYRON HAMBY - KTM
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #117   QUINTON BUBBA RICHARDS - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #24x   KAYDENCE SNELL - SUZ
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #11   SAGE WATT - SUZ
 INCHELIUM, WA 
    #952   LUKE WINKLER - HUS
 DAYTON, WA 
 
85cc D (BEG) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #117   QUINTON BUBBA RICHARDS - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
85cc D (Beg) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #500   KYLE BERRY - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #46   ASHTON CICCHETTI - YAM
  SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #125   KADEN KROTZER - YAM
 MEAD, WA 
    #212   GAGE PLEAS - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
    #110   TREVOR SCOFFIELD - KTM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 
85cc Open Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #500   KYLE BERRY - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #393   WAYLEN BURGESS - KAW
 SPOKANE VALEY, WA 
    #46   ASHTON CICCHETTI - YAM
  SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #282   KARL COOPER - HUS
 OAKESDALE, WA 
    #125   KADEN KROTZER - YAM
 MEAD, WA 
    #21   JORDAN PITTENGER - HUS
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #212   GAGE PLEAS - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
    #158   GARRETT SECORD - HUS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #11   SAGE WATT - SUZ
 INCHELIUM, WA 
    #952   LUKE WINKLER - HUS
 DAYTON, WA 
 
85cc-150cc 7-9yrs SX Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #005   AYDAN HANDRAN - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 
College Boy 17-24 SX Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #71   BRANDON BAKER - HSB
 CHENEY, WA 
    #823   JEREMY HARMON - YAM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #3x   TRISTAN ROSLAK - YAM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #222   BRADEN SPANGLE - HON
 MEAD, WA 
    #9   CODY SUMNER - KTM
 REPUBLIC, WA 
 
PEE WEE SX Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #94   ZOWEY MCCOY - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #5   WYATT SECORD - HON
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 
Schoolboy 12-16yrs SX Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #151   RILEY SNELL - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
Supermini 9-15yrs SX Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #500   KYLE BERRY - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #46   ASHTON CICCHETTI - YAM
  SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #67   TRENTON FURUKAWA - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #21   JORDAN PITTENGER - HUS
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #212   GAGE PLEAS - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
    #158   GARRETT SECORD - HUS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #210   MADELYN K THORSEN - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
Unlimited PRO Class SX Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #222   BRADEN SPANGLE - HON
 MEAD, WA 
 
Women's Beg Open SX Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #12   ALYSON BROWN - HON
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #712   RILEY HIEBERT - HON
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #212   SOPHIA LOWELL - COB
 KALISPELL, MT 
    #412   ALYSHA RALING - YAM
 MEAD, WA 
    #24x   KAYDENCE SNELL - SUZ
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #001   JUSTYNE SORENSEN - HUS
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds