Airway X
 
Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Moto List
Moto List
65cc BEG Racers: 8
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #005   AYDAN HANDRAN - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 2   #924   LOGAN HUGHES - KAW
 WINTHROP, WA 
 3   #2   DYLAN MASTERS - HUS
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 4   #21   JEVAN DANGER DIDIER - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 5   #74   LUKE LUNDEBERG - KTM
 LEWISTON, ID 
 6   #547   KALEB SPAIN - COB
 YAKIMA, WA 
 7   #781   CARSON HECTOR - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
 8   #25   COOPER HIGGINS - KTM
 NAPLES, ID 
 
85 CC & DOWN Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #159   COLBY WYATT - KTM
  
 
Pee Wee - Amatuer Track Racers: 7
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #99   ZOWEY MCCOY - HSQ
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #x1   TAELYNN MILLNER - KTM
 KIMBERLY, BC 
 3   #00   RALLY MATTHEWS - KTM
 GREENACRES, WA 
 4   #075   URIAH MATTHEWS - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 5   #5   WYATT SECORD - HON
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 6   #351   AVERIE SNELL - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 7   #1   STEVEN COSTELLO - YM
 OKANOGAN, WA 
 
50cc - Amatuer Track Racers: 10
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #12   KOLTON JUSTUS - COB
 COEURDALENE, ID 
 2   #110   PORTER EVANS - HUS
 TWISP, WA 
 3   #7   PEYTON HECTOR - SUZ
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
 4   #818   JAXON HUGHES - KTM
 WINTHROP, WA 
 5   #2   KEEGAN FREDERICKSON - HUS
 BONNERS FERRY, ID 
 6   #x1   TAELYNN MILLNER - KTM
 KIMBERLY, BC 
 7   #185   NEVAYEH MATTHEWS - COB
 SPOKANE, WA 
 8   #0   GRAYSON SCHOONOVER - KAW
 OKANOGAN, WA 
 9   #99   ZOWEY MCCOY - HSQ
 SPOKANE, WA 
 10   #212   SOPHIA LOWELL - COB
 KALISPELL, MT 
 
50cc B (INT) Racers: 7
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #21   JEVAN DANGER DIDIER - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 2   #547   KALEB SPAIN - COB
 YAKIMA, WA 
 3   #66   BARRETT INGERSOLL - COB
 WOLF CREEK, MT 
 4   #212   SOPHIA LOWELL - COB
 KALISPELL, MT 
 5   #x   DAIJEN MILLNER - KTM
 KIMBERLY, BC 
 6   #8   MALLORY SECORD - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 7   #828   KELLEN COOPER - COB
 OAKEADALE, WA 
 
50cc Open Racers: 10
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #21   JEVAN DANGER DIDIER - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 2   #547   KALEB SPAIN - COB
 YAKIMA, WA 
 3   #212   SOPHIA LOWELL - COB
 KALISPELL, MT 
 4   #12   KOLTON JUSTUS - COB
 COEURDALENE, ID 
 5   #110   PORTER EVANS - HUS
 TWISP, WA 
 6   #66   BARRETT INGERSOLL - COB
 WOLF CREEK, MT 
 7   #828   KELLEN COOPER - COB
 OAKEADALE, WA 
 8   #7   PEYTON HECTOR - SUZ
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
 9   #x   DAIJEN MILLNER - KTM
 KIMBERLY, BC 
 10   #001   JUSTYNE SORENSEN - HSQ
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
65cc B (INT) Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #14   LINDEN TOMILIN - KTM
 GRANDFORKS, BC 
 2   #88   DALTON EVANS - HUS
 TWISP, WA 
 3   #17   KASH LUNDEBERG - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 
65cc OPEN Racers: 10
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #005   AYDAN HANDRAN - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 2   #14   LINDEN TOMILIN - KTM
 GRANDFORKS, BC 
 3   #88   DALTON EVANS - HUS
 TWISP, WA 
 4   #924   LOGAN HUGHES - KAW
 WINTHROP, WA 
 5   #2   DYLAN MASTERS - HUS
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 6   #17   KASH LUNDEBERG - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 7   #781   CARSON HECTOR - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
 8   #25   COOPER HIGGINS - KTM
 NAPLES, ID 
 9   #74   LUKE LUNDEBERG - KTM
 LEWISTON, ID 
 10   #205   CONNOR BROWN - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 
85cc B (INT) Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #88   DALTON EVANS - HUS
 TWISP, WA 
 2   #924   LOGAN HUGHES - KAW
 WINTHROP, WA 
 3   #67   TRENTON FURUKAWA - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 4   #159   COLBY WYATT - KTM
  
 5   #251   KAYDENCE SNELL - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
85cc C (JR) Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #2   DYLAN MASTERS - HUS
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 
85cc D (BEG) Racers: 2
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #500   KYLE BERRY - HUS
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 2   #31x   ZACHARY BRADLEY - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
 
85cc Open Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #31x   ZACHARY BRADLEY - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
 2   #500   KYLE BERRY - HUS
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 3   #158   GARRETT SECORD - HUS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 4   #12   DJ RITCHIE - HON
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 5   #205   CONNOR BROWN - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 
125-250ccF B Racers: 2
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #16   DAMON SCHELLER - YAM
 JAFFRAY, BC 
 2   #67   BRANDON SCHMITZ - HUS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 
125-250ccF C Racers: 6
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #14   KODEE HEBERLING - HON
 ATHOL, ID 
 2   #18   SAMMY FREEZE - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 3   #4   DEREK DONOIAN - KAW
 POST FALLS, ID 
 4   #158   GARRETT SECORD - HUS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 5   #410   TANNER D THORSEN - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 6   #28   CORY PRAZER - HON
 EAST WENATCHEE, WA 
 
125-250ccF D Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #737   TYLER LAIR - KAW
 YAKIMA, WA 
 2   #305   TANNER LAIR - YAM
 YAKIMA, WA 
 3   #151   RILEY SNELL - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 4   #110   BRENNAN BLANKENSHIP - KAW
 ATHOL, ID 
 5   #x   CODY SCHNEIDER - YAM
 CHATTAROY, WA 
 
250-450ccF B Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #16   DAMON SCHELLER - YAM
 JAFFRAY, BC 
 2   #67   BRANDON SCHMITZ - HUS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 3   #312   ZALEN THOMAS - HON
 DEER PARK, WA 
 
250-450ccF C Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #x   TRAVIS ROOD - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 2   #4   DEREK DONOIAN - KAW
 POST FALLS, ID 
 3   #28   CORY PRAZER - HON
 EAST WENATCHEE, WA 
 
250-450ccF D Racers: 9
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #737   TYLER LAIR - KAW
 YAKIMA, WA 
 2   #305   TANNER LAIR - YAM
 YAKIMA, WA 
 3   #317   KC MATTHEWS - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 4   #722   DERRICK HELM - YAM
 LIBERTY LAKE, WA 
 5   #51   JOE SNELL - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 6   #663   WYATT BROWN - KTM
 SPIRIT LAKE, ID 
 7   #38   JULIO CARDENAS - YM
 RITZVILLE, WA 
 8   #14   AARON BARHAM - KAW
 REARDON, WA 
 9   #1x   JESSE BARTON - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 
WOMENS C (JR) Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #210   MADELYN K THORSEN - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
Women's D (BEG) Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #251   KAYDENCE SNELL - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #212   SOPHIA LOWELL - COB
 KALISPELL, MT 
 3   #14   BAILEY SCHNEIDER - HON
 ATHOL, ID 
 4   #001   JUSTYNE SORENSEN - HSQ
 SPOKANE, WA 
 5   #500   LAUREN BERRY - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
25+ EXPERT (A/B) Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #1   NATHAN WOOD - KAW
 POST FALLS, ID 
 
30+ EXPERT (A/B) Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #195   KEN PETERSON - HON
 OTIS ORCHARDS, WA 
 
30+ SPORTMAN (C/D) Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #68   MATT MCCOY - UNK
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #721   MARK PENICK - HON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 3   #314   AARON LIND - HUS
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
40+ EXPERT (A/B) Racers: 2
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #195   KEN PETERSON - HON
 OTIS ORCHARDS, WA 
 2   #58   ANDY JAMES - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
40+ SPORTMAN (C/D) Racers: 2
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #314   AARON LIND - HUS
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #721   MARK PENICK - HON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 
50+ Legends (A/B) Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #58   ANDY JAMES - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #195   KEN PETERSON - HON
 OTIS ORCHARDS, WA 
 3   #949   DALE PETERSON - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 
Schoolboy 12-16yrs Racers: 2
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #14   KODEE HEBERLING - HON
 ATHOL, ID 
 2   #151   RILEY SNELL - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
College Boy 17-24yrs Racers: 2
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #312   ZALEN THOMAS - HON
 DEER PARK, WA 
 2   #x   TRAVIS ROOD - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 
Super Mini 9-15 yrs Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #158   GARRETT SECORD - HUS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 2   #31x   ZACHARY BRADLEY - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
 3   #500   KYLE BERRY - HUS
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 4   #67   TRENTON FURUKAWA - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 5   #12   DJ RITCHIE - HON
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 
Unlimited Pro Class Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - HON
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds