Airway X
 
Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto list
Entry List
Entry List
Amateur Iron Man Racers: 27
  Nbr Name
    #6989   BRYCE ADAMS - HON
  
    #5743   AUSTIN ARMSTRONG - YM
 CHEWELAH, WA 
    #618   DAMON BROERS - HUS
 MICA, WA 
    #12   TODD DAWSON - KAW
  
    #95   DAN GARBER - YM
  
    #23   JARROD GOODWIN - HON
  
    #20   MARK GOODWIN - SUZ
  
    #4   TRAVIS GRIFFITHS - KTM
 LIBERTY LAKE, WA 
    #454   PRESTON HARPER - HON
 CHATTAROY, WA 
    #101   THURMAN HARPER - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #8556   ANDREW HEMBACH - KAW
  
    #111   KALEB JONES - KTM
 PRIEST RIVER , ID 
    #6479   BRANDON MAIN - KTM
  
    #341   DANIEL MOTTOH - UNK
  
    #00   GLEN PEARSON - YM
  
    #0   RICH PFARR - KTM
  
    #1731   JEFF POWELL - KTM
 REARDAN, WA 
    #18   JD PUTNAM - YM
  
    #523   RYAN ROMANYSZYN - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #846y   MICHAEL SELIX - HSQ
  
    #970   DONNY SWANSON - SUZ
  
    #989   DUSTIN SWANSON - YM
  
    #714   RANDY TER MAATEN - YM
  
    #66   KELLY THELEN - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #5538   BOB TRIMBLE - KTM
  
    #47r   SEAN WAGERS - YM
  
    #8804   ADAM WEATHERLY - HON
  
 
Geritol (80+) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #1574   VOGEL HOLZER - UNK
  
 
Heavyweight (+250) Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #9544   HARDEE & ALLEN - UNK
  
    #9538   WEAR BELL - UNK
  
    #7848   DONALDSON COLWELL - UNK
  
    #8813   POFFENROTH & COYNE - UNK
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #7695   EWING DUPEA - UNK
  
    #5876   LONG FISHER - UNK
  
    #3078   GARBER GARBER - UNK
  
    #8900   WAGNER HAMLIN - UNK
  
    #1626   MCLAM HASH - UNK
  
    #1542   BRISTLIN HOLZER - UNK
  
    #3962   WOMACK MARTIN - YM
  
    #6352   SAX PETTIS - UNK
  
    #9176   PRINGLE PRINGLE - UNK
  
    #8455   BELL RABIDEAUX - UNK
  
    #3558   HILDE & REID - UNK
  
    #2752   LAWRENCE & VENZKE - UNK
  
 
Jack & Jill Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #1412   CAMPBELL & JAHNS - UNK
  
    #8706   WELLNER SEAMAN - UNK
  
 
Legends 100+ Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #9400   RANSOME OLIVER - UNK
  
    #0298   BISE STUCKY - UNK
  
    #4141   SEAMAN WELLNER - UNK
  
 
Lightweight (-249) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #0127   SPRAGUE ALLAN - UNK
  
    #2942   GORDON BROOKSHIRE - UNK
  
    #8214   MILLER DILLON - UNK
  
    #7433   CICCHETTI FLATAU - UNK
  
    #6316   GREEN KNAPP - UNK
  
    #1639   STEWART MEECE - UNK
  
    #6023   HEBERLING VALDOVINOS - UNK
  
    #6877   BARHAM ZELLER - UNK
  
 
Parent/Child Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #9137   BALD BALDWIN - UNK
  
    #4804   LAWRENCE LAWRENCE - UNK
  
    #2285   MASSENDER JR MASSENDER SR - UNK
  
    #3603   SCHAFFER M SCHAFFER M - UNK
  
    #7527   SNELL SNELL - UNK
  
 
Pro Iron Man Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #141   KURT CANNON - KTM
 COBERT, WA 
    #447   CONNER FLATAU - YAM
 WEST RICHLAND, WA 
    #21   JARON FORNEY - HSQ
 MISSOULA, MT 
    #75   NOAH MCCONAHY - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #x   TRAVIS ROOD - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #18   DARREN SAWYER - HSQ
  
    #000   ROOD TRAVIS - KTM
  
    #411a   CODY WATKINS - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 
Pro Tag Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #1202   JUDD GALLAGHER - UNK
  
    #0975   WOOD HEBERLING - UNK
  
    #6205   GREEN & WALKER - UNK
  
 
Vet (70+) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #9947   SANDERS ENVOLSEN - UNK
  
    #5164   JOHNSON FRACHISEUR - HSQ
  
    #5645   DOWD WOODY - UNK
  
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.008 Seconds