Airway X
 
Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Moto List
Moto List
50cc 3-6 yrs SX Racers: 7
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #99   ZOWEY MCCOY - HSQ
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #729   RYDER SCHMITZ - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 3   #075   URIAH MATTHEWS - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 4   #00   DUSTY MATTHEWS - KTM
 GREENACRES, WA 
 5   #818   JAXON HUGHES - COB
 WINTHROP, WA 
 6   #372   BRUCE NACCARATO - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 7   #74   HUNTER MCCONAHY - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
50cc B (INT) Racers: 8
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #265   COLE TRENKLE - COB
 COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 
 2   #66   BARRETT INGERSOLL - COB
 WOLF CREEK, MT 
 3   #12   KOLTON JUSTUS - COB
 COEURDALENE, ID 
 4   #828   KELLEN COOPER - COB
 OAKEADALE, WA 
 5   #729   RYDER SCHMITZ - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 6   #99   ZOWEY MCCOY - HSQ
 SPOKANE, WA 
 7   #325   TREVIN AUCKERMAN - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 8   #102   SAVANNAH OWENS - KTM
 AIRDRIE, ALBERTA, CA 
 
65cc 6-9yrs SX Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #21   JEVAN DANGER DIDIER - YAM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 2   #717   BLAYZE SHEA - KTM
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 3   #265   COLE TRENKLE - COB
 COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 
 4   #66   BARRETT INGERSOLL - COB
 WOLF CREEK, MT 
 
65cc C (JR) Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #017   KASH LUNDEBERG - KTM
 LEWISTON, ID 
 2   #102   ELIJAH OWENS - KTM
 AIRDRIE, ALBERTA, CA 
 3   #74   LUKE LUNDEBERG - KTM
 LEWISTON, ID 
 
85cc-150cc 7-9yrs SX Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #509   MERRICK SHEPARD - KAW
 LIND, WA 
 
85cc C (JR) Racers: 7
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #924   LOGAN HUGHES - YAM
 WINTHROP, WA 
 2   #947   KAYSON SEXTON - YAM
 ST MARIE’S, ID 
 3   #747   DAMON SUTTERLIN - YAM
 ST. MARIES, ID 
 4   #29   JACOB HELFRICH - KTM
 PENTICTION, BC 
 5   #102   ELIJAH OWENS - KTM
 AIRDRIE, ALBERTA, CA 
 6   #282   KARL COOPER - HUS
 OAKESDALE, WA 
 7   #017   KASH LUNDEBERG - KTM
 LEWISTON, ID 
 
85cc D (Beg) Racers: 2
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #31   GRACE DROSKOSKI - KAW
 CDA, ID 
 2   #592   WYNZER ARANA - HON
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 
Supermini 9-15yrs SX Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #67   TRENTON FURUKAWA - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #924   LOGAN HUGHES - YAM
 WINTHROP, WA 
 3   #29   JACOB HELFRICH - KTM
 PENTICTION, BC 
 4   #21   JEVAN DANGER DIDIER - YAM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 
Schoolboy 12-16yrs SX Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 2   #327   WYATT JUDD - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, WA 
 3   #523   RYAN ROMANYSZYN - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 4   #373   CALEB JOHNSON - HON
 KALISPELL, MT 
 5   #1   GAGE PLEAS - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
 
65cc First Time Beginner SX Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #74   KAIDEN MCCONAHY - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #0   ASA MORTON - YAM
  
 3   #20   BROOKLYN SMITH - YAM
  
 4   #0x   BECKETT LARSON - YAM
 DALTON GARDENS, ID 
 5   #717   GAGE GATTEN - YM
 DALTON GARDENS, ID 
 
125-250ccF (D) SX Racers: 7
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #278   HUNTER SUCHOSKI - KTM
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 2   #24   DERRICK HELM - YAM
 LIBERTY LAKE, WA 
 3   #703   LEVI MCELWAIN - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 4   #373   CALEB JOHNSON - HON
 KALISPELL, MT 
 5   #7   ISAAC SEYFERTH - KTM
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 6   #3   TRISTAN ROSLAK - YAM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 7   #873   BROC BROOKS - YAM
 DIXIE, WA 
 
125-250ccF (C) SX Racers: 10
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #18   SAMMY FREEZE - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 2   #410   TANNER D THORSEN - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 3   #225   JACK CARON - YM
 KELOWNA, BC 
 4   #43   JOURDYN RALING - KAW
 MEAD, WA 
 5   #823   JEREMY HARMON - YAM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 6   #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 7   #492   ALEX HELMS - SUZ
 COLBERT, WA 
 8   #110   BRENNAN BLANKENSHIP - KAW
 ATHOL, ID 
 9   #525   AUSTIN ZELLER - YAM
 DAVENPORT, WA 
 10   #1   GAGE PLEAS - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
 
250-450ccF (D) SX Racers: 8
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #317   KC MATTHEWS - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #128   ROBERT VALDOVINOS - KW
 LIND, WA 
 3   #278   HUNTER SUCHOSKI - KTM
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 4   #24   DERRICK HELM - YAM
 LIBERTY LAKE, WA 
 5   #715   DAVIN VALENTI - KTM
 VERADALE, WA 
 6   #3   TRISTAN ROSLAK - YAM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 7   #10   STEPHEN EIDSON - YAM
 SAGLE, ID 
 8   #2   RIAN ELLIS - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
250-450ccF (C) SX Racers: 10
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #223   COLEMAN ROSS - KTM
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 2   #43   JOURDYN RALING - KAW
 MEAD, WA 
 3   #225   JACK CARON - YM
 KELOWNA, BC 
 4   #327   WYATT JUDD - YAM
 RIVERSIDE, WA 
 5   #262   ALEX BRINKMEIER - SUZ
 POST FALLS, ID 
 6   #373   ARTHUR WISCHAF - YAM
 RAINIER, WA 
 7   #525   AUSTIN ZELLER - YAM
 DAVENPORT, WA 
 8   #300   KALEB JONES - KTM
 PRIEST RIVER , ID 
 9   #25   JOSH BROWN - YAM
 CHATTAROY, WA 
 10   #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 
250-450ccF (B) SX Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #53   JOE MCDANIEL - YM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 
30+ Sportsman (C/D) SX Racers: 6
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #73   STEVEN KARABA - HON
 DEER PARK, WA 
 2   #323   BRANDON KROTZER - HON
 MEAD, WA 
 3   #25   JOSH BROWN - YAM
 CHATTAROY, WA 
 4   #722   CRAIG PAYNE - YAM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 5   #17   NATHAN ROBINSON - HUS
 NEWPORT, WA 
 6   #598   MIKE DILLMAN - HON
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
 
30+ Expert (A/B) SX Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #364   NICK MCCONAHY - HSQ
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #325   CJ AUCKERMAN - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 3   #224   BUDDY CARON - SUZ
 KELOWNA, BC 
 
40+ Sportsman (C/D) SX Racers: 2
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #827   SHAWN MARTIN - HN
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 2   #0   DEAN KANGAS - YAM
 DAVENPORT, WA 
 
40+ Expert (A/B) SX Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #847   JIMMY LAMASTUS - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 2   #42   LUKE HUGHES - SUZ
 TWISP, WA 
 3   #316   KEVIN SPARKS - YAM
 SAGLE, ID 
 4   #325   CJ AUCKERMAN - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 5   #224   BUDDY CARON - SUZ
 KELOWNA, BC 
 
Women's Beg Open SX Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #553   RYSA SEAMAN - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #592   WYNZER ARANA - HON
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 3   #001   JUSTYNE SORENSEN - HSQ
 SPOKANE, WA 
 4   #102   SAVANNAH OWENS - KTM
 AIRDRIE, ALBERTA, CA 
 5   #412   ALYSHA RALING - KAW
 MEAD, WA 
 
Women's Nov Open SX Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #31   GRACE DROSKOSKI - KAW
 CDA, ID 
 
65cc Open SX Racers: 8
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #21   JEVAN DANGER DIDIER - YAM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 2   #947   KAYSON SEXTON - YAM
 ST MARIE’S, ID 
 3   #102   ELIJAH OWENS - KTM
 AIRDRIE, ALBERTA, CA 
 4   #017   KASH LUNDEBERG - KTM
 LEWISTON, ID 
 5   #747   DAMON SUTTERLIN - YAM
 ST. MARIES, ID 
 6   #74   LUKE LUNDEBERG - KTM
 LEWISTON, ID 
 7   #265   COLE TRENKLE - COB
 COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 
 8   #717   BLAYZE SHEA - KTM
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 
85cc Open Racers: 6
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #924   LOGAN HUGHES - YAM
 WINTHROP, WA 
 2   #214   CASEY ROBERTS - SUZ
 REARDAN, WA 
 3   #67   TRENTON FURUKAWA - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 4   #29   JACOB HELFRICH - KTM
 PENTICTION, BC 
 5   #282   KARL COOPER - HUS
 OAKESDALE, WA 
 6   #509   MERRICK SHEPARD - KAW
 LIND, WA 
 
2 Stroke Smoker SX Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #18   SAMMY FREEZE - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 2   #492   ALEX HELMS - SUZ
 COLBERT, WA 
 3   #67   TRENTON FURUKAWA - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
50cc Open SX Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #265   COLE TRENKLE - COB
 COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 
 2   #66   BARRETT INGERSOLL - COB
 WOLF CREEK, MT 
 3   #828   KELLEN COOPER - COB
 OAKEADALE, WA 
 4   #12   KOLTON JUSTUS - COB
 COEURDALENE, ID 
 5   #818   JAXON HUGHES - COB
 WINTHROP, WA 
 
25+ Sportsman (D/C) SX Racers: 2
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #300   KALEB JONES - KTM
 PRIEST RIVER , ID 
 2   #722   CRAIG PAYNE - YAM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 
25+ Expert (A/B) SX Racers: 6
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #364   NICK MCCONAHY - HSQ
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #53   JOE MCDANIEL - YM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 3   #373   ARTHUR WISCHAF - YAM
 RAINIER, WA 
 4   #214   CASEY ROBERTS - SUZ
 REARDAN, WA 
 5   #139   JAKE ROBERTS - KAW
 REARDON, WA 
 6   #618   DEREK SWANTEK - HON
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 
College Boy 17-24 SX Racers: 6
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #222   BRADEN SPANGLE - HON
 MEAD, WA 
 2   #21   OWEN SMASNE - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 3   #225   JACK CARON - YM
 KELOWNA, BC 
 4   #823   JEREMY HARMON - YAM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 5   #128   ROBERT VALDOVINOS - KW
 LIND, WA 
 6   #525   AUSTIN ZELLER - YAM
 DAVENPORT, WA 
 
Unlimited PRO Class SX Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #222   BRADEN SPANGLE - HON
 MEAD, WA 
 
PEE WEE SX Racers: 8
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #00   DUSTY MATTHEWS - KTM
 GREENACRES, WA 
 2   #372   BRUCE NACCARATO - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 3   #73   RYDER KARABA - KTM
 DEER PARK, WA 
 4   #12x   BRIGHTYN GATTEN - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 5   #20   COLTON SMITH - YAM
 CLANCY , MT 
 6   #25   WAYLEN JONES - HON
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 7   #20x   WYATT SMITH - HON
 CLANCY, MT 
 8   #14   BRIDGER GATTEN - YAM
  
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds