Airway X
 
Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
65cc BEG Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #81   MIKKI CAMPBELL - GAS
 CHATTAROY, WA 
    #722   KEEGAN FREDERICKSON - HSQ
 BONNERS FERRY, ID 
    #818   JAXON HUGHES - YM
 WINTHROP, WA 
    #12   KOLTON JUSTUS - COB
 COEURDALENE, ID 
    #99   ZOWEY MCCOY - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #116   GRANT MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
    #729   RYDER SCHMITZ - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
First Time 85cc Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #37   CAMDEN FUNDERBURG - SUZ
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 
SUPERMINI & UP X OPEN Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #72   ZACH STULCE - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
 
Womens Intermediate/Novice B/C Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #592   WYNZER ARANA - HON
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #52   LAUREN BERRY - HUS
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #212   SOPHIA LOWELL - UNK
 KALISPELL, MT 
    #553   RYSA SEAMAN - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
Pee Wee - Amatuer Track Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #627   MAVERICK GIBSON - YM
 SPOKANE , WA 
    #24   BRIANNA RANEY - YAM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #15   NOLAN SNIDER - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 
50cc - Amatuer Track Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #108   GIANNA GIBSON - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #318   DAREN KAMSTRA - KTM
 ELK, WA 
    #925   LINCOLN REINER - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #507   MORGAN REINER - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #273   BRODEY SKILES - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #15   NOLAN SNIDER - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #417   RYKER WARD - COB
 USK, WA 
    #121   KADE YARDLEY - KTM
 FAIRCHILD AFB, WA 
 
65cc - Amatuer Track Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #317   ROYCE COENEN - KW
 GREENACTES, WA 
    #722   KEEGAN FREDERICKSON - HSQ
 BONNERS FERRY, ID 
    #013   CAYDEN MARTIN - HUS
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
    #404   COOPER PECK - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 
50cc B (INT) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #81   MIKKI CAMPBELL - GAS
 CHATTAROY, WA 
    #268   KONRAD HUNT - COB
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
    #168   WYATT HUNT - COB
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
    #732   RYDER KARABA - HUS
 DEER PARK, WA 
    #117   ABEL MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
    #372   BRUCE NACCARATO - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #256   KASEN PETERSON - UNK
 NEWPORT, WA 
    #431   JACKSON RUTZ - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #729   WYATT SECORD - COB
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #273   BRODEY SKILES - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #15   COLTON TIRRI - HUS
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #607   TEAGEN WILLIAMS - COB
 CUSICK, WA 
 
50cc Open Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #81   MIKKI CAMPBELL - GAS
 CHATTAROY, WA 
    #268   KONRAD HUNT - COB
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
    #168   WYATT HUNT - COB
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
    #318   DAREN KAMSTRA - KTM
 ELK, WA 
    #732   RYDER KARABA - HUS
 DEER PARK, WA 
    #117   ABEL MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
    #372   BRUCE NACCARATO - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #925   LINCOLN REINER - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #507   MORGAN REINER - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #431   JACKSON RUTZ - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #729   WYATT SECORD - COB
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #15   COLTON TIRRI - HUS
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #417   RYKER WARD - COB
 USK, WA 
    #607   TEAGEN WILLIAMS - COB
 CUSICK, WA 
 
65cc B (INT) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #828   KELLEN COOPER - YAM
 OAKEADALE, WA 
    #88   CARTER HAPPELL - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #8   MALLORY SECORD - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #94   LUKE THOMPSON - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
    #921   TREVIN WILLIAMS - HSQ
 CUSICK, WA 
 
65cc OPEN Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #81   MIKKI CAMPBELL - GAS
 CHATTAROY, WA 
    #828   KELLEN COOPER - YAM
 OAKEADALE, WA 
    #722   KEEGAN FREDERICKSON - HSQ
 BONNERS FERRY, ID 
    #88   CARTER HAPPELL - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #12   KOLTON JUSTUS - COB
 COEURDALENE, ID 
    #99   ZOWEY MCCOY - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #116   GRANT MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
    #729   RYDER SCHMITZ - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #94   LUKE THOMPSON - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
    #607   TEAGEN WILLIAMS - COB
 CUSICK, WA 
    #921   TREVIN WILLIAMS - HSQ
 CUSICK, WA 
 
85cc B (INT) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #37   CAMDEN FUNDERBURG - SUZ
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #15   ZANDER GOTTWALD - YAM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #88   CARTER HAPPELL - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #10   TY HOLLANDSWORTH - HSQ
 RICHLAND, WA 
    #924   LOGAN HUGHES - YAM
 WINTHROP, WA 
    #30   JAYDEN HUNT - SZ
 OLDTOWN, ID 
    #24   ETHAN JOHNSON - KAW
 VALLEY, WA 
    #212   SOPHIA LOWELL - UNK
 KALISPELL, MT 
    #74   LUKE LUNDEBERG - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #208   DYLAN MASTERS - YAM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #8   HUNTER ROBB - HUS
 DEER PARK, WA 
    #717   BLAYZE SHEA - YAM
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 
85cc C (JR) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #116   GRANT MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
 
85cc D (BEG) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #3   WYATT GORDON - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #017   KASH LUNDEBERG - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #118   CHANDLER MILLHORN - HON
 WORLEY, ID 
    #124   DAKOTA RIEF - HON
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #517   CHASE WARD - GAS
 USK, WA 
 
85cc Open Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #0   JAK FRASER - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #15   ZANDER GOTTWALD - YAM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #30   JAYDEN HUNT - SZ
 OLDTOWN, ID 
    #24   ETHAN JOHNSON - KAW
 VALLEY, WA 
    #74   LUKE LUNDEBERG - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #208   DYLAN MASTERS - YAM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #8   HUNTER ROBB - HUS
 DEER PARK, WA 
    #717   BLAYZE SHEA - YAM
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
    #517   CHASE WARD - GAS
 USK, WA 
 
125-250ccF B Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #143   JOURDYN RALING - KAW
 MEAD, WA 
 
125-250ccF C Racers: 24
  Nbr Name
    #131   DAN BONDRA - KW
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
    #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #111   LUKE BRANSON - HSQ
 KENNEWICK, WA 
    #282   KARL COOPER - YAM
 OAKESDALE, WA 
    #156   KEMPER DABROWSKI - YAM
 NEWPORT, WA 
    #88   DALTON EVANS - HUS
 TWISP, WA 
    #167   TRENTON FURUKAWA - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #23   BYRON HAMBY - HON
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #24   CARTER JOHNSON - YAM
 HUSON, MT 
    #73   STEVEN KARABA - YAM
 DEER PARK, WA 
    #79   BRAXTON KNAPP - KAW
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
    #17   TANNER KORST - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #7x   CALEB KROLL - KTM
 FLORENCE, MT 
    #406   CARTER KROLL - KTM
 FLORENCE, MT 
    #24x   PARKER LAWRENCE - SUZ
 COLBERT, WA 
    #169   JACOB LUNDIN - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #624   BODHI MILLER - YAM
 MEDICAL LAKE, WA 
    #615   TRISTAN MORROW - HON
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #171   TREVOR PATTERSON - KAW
 KENNEWICK, WA 
    #804   WALKER RIEF - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #523   RYAN ROMANYSZYN - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #2   COLE SEAMAN - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #286   HARDY SPRAGUE - KTM
 MEAD, WA 
    #72   ZACH STULCE - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
 
125-250ccF D Racers: 21
  Nbr Name
    #++   AUSTIN ARMSTRONG - YM
 CHEWELAH, WA 
    #7   ANDREW GRAY - KTM
 VERADALE, WA 
    #47   DANE HANNUM - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #69   DEREK HANNUM - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #9   TYLER HINKLE - YM
 ATHOLD, ID 
    #86   LANCE JOHNSON - HN
 VALLEY, WA 
    #52   AARON LEHTO - YAM
 PINEHURST, ID 
    #53   JUSTIN LEHTO - HN
 PINEHURST, ID 
    #61   BRAYDEN MCGINLEY - KAW
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #303   KAYDEN MCKINLEY - KTM
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #14   AUSTIN MELTON - YM
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #528   RYDER RAYMOND - HUS
 WEST RICHLAND, WA 
    #124   DAKOTA RIEF - HON
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #96   LOGAN ROBINSON - YM
 SPIRIT LAKE, ID 
    #729   CODY SCHNEIDER - YAM
 CHATTAROY, WA 
    #553   RYSA SEAMAN - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #27   CHRIS STONE - YAM
 COUER D ALENE, ID 
    #311   MATTHEW SWAN - KTM
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #931   RYAN WATTS - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #117   LEVI WELLNER - KAW
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #343   AARON YOUNG - YAM
 CHENEY, WA 
 
250-450ccF C Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #666   JESSE BARTON - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #131   DAN BONDRA - KW
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
    #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #24   CARTER JOHNSON - YAM
 HUSON, MT 
    #17   TANNER KORST - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #151   KYLE REYNOLDS - YM
 HARRISON, ID 
    #804   WALKER RIEF - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #523   RYAN ROMANYSZYN - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #2   COLE SEAMAN - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #77   LOGAN SHOCKEY - HON
 LACLEDE, ID 
    #286   HARDY SPRAGUE - KTM
 MEAD, WA 
    #13   TANNER WEISZ - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 
250-450ccF D Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #++   AUSTIN ARMSTRONG - YM
 CHEWELAH, WA 
    #7x   CALEB KROLL - KTM
 FLORENCE, MT 
    #94   TRISTAN ROSLAK - HN
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #729   CODY SCHNEIDER - YAM
 CHATTAROY, WA 
    #27   CHRIS STONE - YAM
 COUER D ALENE, ID 
    #311   MATTHEW SWAN - KTM
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #72   ZACH TODHUNTER - HON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #343   AARON YOUNG - YAM
 CHENEY, WA 
 
Women's D (BEG) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #118   CHANDLER MILLHORN - HON
 WORLEY, ID 
    #8   MALLORY SECORD - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #225   JULIYN SOHNS - KAW
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 
25+ SPORTMAN (C/D) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #789   CLINTON REINER - KW
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 
30+ EXPERT (A/B) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #812   TRAVIS BENNETT - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
30+ SPORTMAN (C/D) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #686   KELLY AUCH - YAM
 CORVALLIS, MT 
    #138   JUSTIN LOMAN - HUS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 
40+ SPORTMAN (C/D) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #686   KELLY AUCH - YAM
 CORVALLIS, MT 
    #20   ERIC KORST - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #116   ROBERT SCHNEIDER - YM
 CHATTAROY, WA 
 
Schoolboy 12-16yrs Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #111   LUKE BRANSON - HSQ
 KENNEWICK, WA 
    #282   KARL COOPER - YAM
 OAKESDALE, WA 
    #156   KEMPER DABROWSKI - YAM
 NEWPORT, WA 
    #88   DALTON EVANS - HUS
 TWISP, WA 
    #167   TRENTON FURUKAWA - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #7   ANDREW GRAY - KTM
 VERADALE, WA 
    #42   MASON GRAY - KAW
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #23   BYRON HAMBY - HON
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #921   RYLAN HAMILTON - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
    #924   LOGAN HUGHES - YAM
 WINTHROP, WA 
    #406   CARTER KROLL - KTM
 FLORENCE, MT 
    #24x   PARKER LAWRENCE - SUZ
 COLBERT, WA 
    #171   TREVOR PATTERSON - KAW
 KENNEWICK, WA 
    #528   RYDER RAYMOND - HUS
 WEST RICHLAND, WA 
    #72   ZACH STULCE - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
 
College Boy 17-24yrs Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #18   SAMMY FREEZE - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
    #79   BRAXTON KNAPP - KAW
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
    #169   JACOB LUNDIN - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #13   TANNER WEISZ - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 
Super Mini 9-15 yrs Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #111   LUKE BRANSON - HSQ
 KENNEWICK, WA 
    #3   WYATT GORDON - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #42   MASON GRAY - KAW
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #921   RYLAN HAMILTON - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
    #10   TY HOLLANDSWORTH - HSQ
 RICHLAND, WA 
    #924   LOGAN HUGHES - YAM
 WINTHROP, WA 
    #017   KASH LUNDEBERG - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #124   DAKOTA RIEF - HON
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #517   CHASE WARD - GAS
 USK, WA 
 
Unlimited Pro Class Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #1   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
    #376   ZACK WICKWARD - KAW
 AIRWAY HEIGHTS, WA 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds