Airway X
 
Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Moto List
Moto List
65cc BEG Racers: 7
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #12   KOLTON JUSTUS - COB
 COEURDALENE, ID 
 2   #116   GRANT MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
 3   #81   MIKKI CAMPBELL - GAS
 CHATTAROY, WA 
 4   #818   JAXON HUGHES - YM
 WINTHROP, WA 
 5   #729   RYDER SCHMITZ - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 6   #99   ZOWEY MCCOY - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 7   #722   KEEGAN FREDERICKSON - HSQ
 BONNERS FERRY, ID 
 
First Time 85cc Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #37   CAMDEN FUNDERBURG - SUZ
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 
SUPERMINI & UP X OPEN Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #72   ZACH STULCE - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
 
Womens Intermediate/Novice B/C Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #592   WYNZER ARANA - HON
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 2   #553   RYSA SEAMAN - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 3   #212   SOPHIA LOWELL - UNK
 KALISPELL, MT 
 4   #52   LAUREN BERRY - HUS
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
Pee Wee - Amatuer Track Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #15   NOLAN SNIDER - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 2   #627   MAVERICK GIBSON - YM
 SPOKANE , WA 
 3   #24   BRIANNA RANEY - YAM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 
50cc - Amatuer Track Racers: 8
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #925   LINCOLN REINER - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 2   #507   MORGAN REINER - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 3   #417   RYKER WARD - COB
 USK, WA 
 4   #318   DAREN KAMSTRA - KTM
 ELK, WA 
 5   #15   NOLAN SNIDER - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 6   #108   GIANNA GIBSON - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 7   #273   BRODEY SKILES - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 8   #121   KADE YARDLEY - KTM
 FAIRCHILD AFB, WA 
 
65cc - Amatuer Track Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #013   CAYDEN MARTIN - HUS
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 2   #317   ROYCE COENEN - KW
 GREENACTES, WA 
 3   #404   COOPER PECK - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 4   #722   KEEGAN FREDERICKSON - HSQ
 BONNERS FERRY, ID 
 
50cc B (INT) Racers: 12
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #15   COLTON TIRRI - HUS
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 2   #81   MIKKI CAMPBELL - GAS
 CHATTAROY, WA 
 3   #372   BRUCE NACCARATO - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 4   #732   RYDER KARABA - HUS
 DEER PARK, WA 
 5   #168   WYATT HUNT - COB
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 6   #729   WYATT SECORD - COB
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 7   #256   KASEN PETERSON - UNK
 NEWPORT, WA 
 8   #268   KONRAD HUNT - COB
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 9   #431   JACKSON RUTZ - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 10   #607   TEAGEN WILLIAMS - COB
 CUSICK, WA 
 11   #117   ABEL MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
 12   #273   BRODEY SKILES - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 
50cc Open Racers: 14
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #81   MIKKI CAMPBELL - GAS
 CHATTAROY, WA 
 2   #15   COLTON TIRRI - HUS
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 3   #732   RYDER KARABA - HUS
 DEER PARK, WA 
 4   #168   WYATT HUNT - COB
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 5   #729   WYATT SECORD - COB
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 6   #431   JACKSON RUTZ - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 7   #607   TEAGEN WILLIAMS - COB
 CUSICK, WA 
 8   #117   ABEL MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
 9   #268   KONRAD HUNT - COB
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 10   #925   LINCOLN REINER - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 11   #318   DAREN KAMSTRA - KTM
 ELK, WA 
 12   #507   MORGAN REINER - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 13   #417   RYKER WARD - COB
 USK, WA 
 14   #372   BRUCE NACCARATO - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 
65cc B (INT) Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #828   KELLEN COOPER - YAM
 OAKEADALE, WA 
 2   #88   CARTER HAPPELL - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 3   #921   TREVIN WILLIAMS - HSQ
 CUSICK, WA 
 4   #8   MALLORY SECORD - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 5   #94   LUKE THOMPSON - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
 
65cc OPEN Racers: 11
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #12   KOLTON JUSTUS - COB
 COEURDALENE, ID 
 2   #828   KELLEN COOPER - YAM
 OAKEADALE, WA 
 3   #88   CARTER HAPPELL - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 4   #81   MIKKI CAMPBELL - GAS
 CHATTAROY, WA 
 5   #116   GRANT MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
 6   #921   TREVIN WILLIAMS - HSQ
 CUSICK, WA 
 7   #729   RYDER SCHMITZ - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 8   #94   LUKE THOMPSON - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
 9   #722   KEEGAN FREDERICKSON - HSQ
 BONNERS FERRY, ID 
 10   #99   ZOWEY MCCOY - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 11   #607   TEAGEN WILLIAMS - COB
 CUSICK, WA 
 
85cc B (INT) Racers: 12
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #10   TY HOLLANDSWORTH - HSQ
 RICHLAND, WA 
 2   #717   BLAYZE SHEA - YAM
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 3   #208   DYLAN MASTERS - YAM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 4   #74   LUKE LUNDEBERG - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 5   #8   HUNTER ROBB - HUS
 DEER PARK, WA 
 6   #212   SOPHIA LOWELL - UNK
 KALISPELL, MT 
 7   #30   JAYDEN HUNT - SZ
 OLDTOWN, ID 
 8   #15   ZANDER GOTTWALD - YAM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 9   #88   CARTER HAPPELL - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 10   #24   ETHAN JOHNSON - KAW
 VALLEY, WA 
 11   #37   CAMDEN FUNDERBURG - SUZ
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 12   #924   LOGAN HUGHES - YAM
 WINTHROP, WA 
 
85cc C (JR) Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #116   GRANT MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
 
85cc D (BEG) Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #017   KASH LUNDEBERG - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 2   #3   WYATT GORDON - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
 3   #124   DAKOTA RIEF - HON
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 4   #118   CHANDLER MILLHORN - HON
 WORLEY, ID 
 5   #517   CHASE WARD - GAS
 USK, WA 
 
85cc Open Racers: 9
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #717   BLAYZE SHEA - YAM
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 2   #208   DYLAN MASTERS - YAM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 3   #74   LUKE LUNDEBERG - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 4   #8   HUNTER ROBB - HUS
 DEER PARK, WA 
 5   #0   JAK FRASER - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 6   #30   JAYDEN HUNT - SZ
 OLDTOWN, ID 
 7   #15   ZANDER GOTTWALD - YAM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 8   #24   ETHAN JOHNSON - KAW
 VALLEY, WA 
 9   #517   CHASE WARD - GAS
 USK, WA 
 
125-250ccF B Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #143   JOURDYN RALING - KAW
 MEAD, WA 
 
125-250ccF C Racers: 24
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 2   #79   BRAXTON KNAPP - KAW
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 3   #167   TRENTON FURUKAWA - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 4   #17   TANNER KORST - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 5   #156   KEMPER DABROWSKI - YAM
 NEWPORT, WA 
 6   #171   TREVOR PATTERSON - KAW
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 7   #23   BYRON HAMBY - HON
 POST FALLS, ID 
 8   #406   CARTER KROLL - KTM
 FLORENCE, MT 
 9   #523   RYAN ROMANYSZYN - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 10   #2   COLE SEAMAN - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 11   #72   ZACH STULCE - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
 12   #615   TRISTAN MORROW - HON
 POST FALLS, ID 
 13   #169   JACOB LUNDIN - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
 14   #88   DALTON EVANS - HUS
 TWISP, WA 
 15   #111   LUKE BRANSON - HSQ
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 16   #131   DAN BONDRA - KW
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
 17   #804   WALKER RIEF - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 18   #624   BODHI MILLER - YAM
 MEDICAL LAKE, WA 
 19   #73   STEVEN KARABA - YAM
 DEER PARK, WA 
 20   #24   CARTER JOHNSON - YAM
 HUSON, MT 
 21   #7x   CALEB KROLL - KTM
 FLORENCE, MT 
 22   #282   KARL COOPER - YAM
 OAKESDALE, WA 
 23   #24x   PARKER LAWRENCE - SUZ
 COLBERT, WA 
 24   #286   HARDY SPRAGUE - KTM
 MEAD, WA 
 
125-250ccF D Racers: 21
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #9   TYLER HINKLE - YM
 ATHOLD, ID 
 2   #14   AUSTIN MELTON - YM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 3   #303   KAYDEN MCKINLEY - KTM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 4   #7   ANDREW GRAY - KTM
 VERADALE, WA 
 5   #53   JUSTIN LEHTO - HN
 PINEHURST, ID 
 6   #52   AARON LEHTO - YAM
 PINEHURST, ID 
 7   #124   DAKOTA RIEF - HON
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 8   #528   RYDER RAYMOND - HUS
 WEST RICHLAND, WA 
 9   #61   BRAYDEN MCGINLEY - KAW
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 10   #47   DANE HANNUM - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 11   #931   RYAN WATTS - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 12   #729   CODY SCHNEIDER - YAM
 CHATTAROY, WA 
 13   #69   DEREK HANNUM - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 14   #++   AUSTIN ARMSTRONG - YM
 CHEWELAH, WA 
 15   #117   LEVI WELLNER - KAW
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 16   #86   LANCE JOHNSON - HN
 VALLEY, WA 
 17   #553   RYSA SEAMAN - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 18   #311   MATTHEW SWAN - KTM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 19   #96   LOGAN ROBINSON - YM
 SPIRIT LAKE, ID 
 20   #27   CHRIS STONE - YAM
 COUER D ALENE, ID 
 21   #343   AARON YOUNG - YAM
 CHENEY, WA 
 
250-450ccF C Racers: 12
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 2   #17   TANNER KORST - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 3   #523   RYAN ROMANYSZYN - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 4   #77   LOGAN SHOCKEY - HON
 LACLEDE, ID 
 5   #2   COLE SEAMAN - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 6   #151   KYLE REYNOLDS - YM
 HARRISON, ID 
 7   #666   JESSE BARTON - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 8   #804   WALKER RIEF - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 9   #131   DAN BONDRA - KW
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
 10   #24   CARTER JOHNSON - YAM
 HUSON, MT 
 11   #13   TANNER WEISZ - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 12   #286   HARDY SPRAGUE - KTM
 MEAD, WA 
 
250-450ccF D Racers: 8
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #729   CODY SCHNEIDER - YAM
 CHATTAROY, WA 
 2   #311   MATTHEW SWAN - KTM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 3   #94   TRISTAN ROSLAK - HN
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 4   #72   ZACH TODHUNTER - HON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 5   #343   AARON YOUNG - YAM
 CHENEY, WA 
 6   #++   AUSTIN ARMSTRONG - YM
 CHEWELAH, WA 
 7   #27   CHRIS STONE - YAM
 COUER D ALENE, ID 
 8   #7x   CALEB KROLL - KTM
 FLORENCE, MT 
 
Women's D (BEG) Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #118   CHANDLER MILLHORN - HON
 WORLEY, ID 
 2   #8   MALLORY SECORD - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 3   #225   JULIYN SOHNS - KAW
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 
25+ SPORTMAN (C/D) Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #789   CLINTON REINER - KW
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 
30+ EXPERT (A/B) Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #812   TRAVIS BENNETT - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
30+ SPORTMAN (C/D) Racers: 2
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #138   JUSTIN LOMAN - HUS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 2   #686   KELLY AUCH - YAM
 CORVALLIS, MT 
 
40+ SPORTMAN (C/D) Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #20   ERIC KORST - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 2   #686   KELLY AUCH - YAM
 CORVALLIS, MT 
 3   #116   ROBERT SCHNEIDER - YM
 CHATTAROY, WA 
 
Schoolboy 12-16yrs Racers: 16
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 2   #156   KEMPER DABROWSKI - YAM
 NEWPORT, WA 
 3   #406   CARTER KROLL - KTM
 FLORENCE, MT 
 4   #167   TRENTON FURUKAWA - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 5   #171   TREVOR PATTERSON - KAW
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 6   #72   ZACH STULCE - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
 7   #23   BYRON HAMBY - HON
 POST FALLS, ID 
 8   #88   DALTON EVANS - HUS
 TWISP, WA 
 9   #111   LUKE BRANSON - HSQ
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 10   #528   RYDER RAYMOND - HUS
 WEST RICHLAND, WA 
 11   #42   MASON GRAY - KAW
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 12   #7   ANDREW GRAY - KTM
 VERADALE, WA 
 13   #921   RYLAN HAMILTON - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
 14   #282   KARL COOPER - YAM
 OAKESDALE, WA 
 15   #924   LOGAN HUGHES - YAM
 WINTHROP, WA 
 16   #24x   PARKER LAWRENCE - SUZ
 COLBERT, WA 
 
College Boy 17-24yrs Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #18   SAMMY FREEZE - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 2   #79   BRAXTON KNAPP - KAW
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 3   #169   JACOB LUNDIN - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
 4   #13   TANNER WEISZ - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 
Super Mini 9-15 yrs Racers: 9
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #10   TY HOLLANDSWORTH - HSQ
 RICHLAND, WA 
 2   #017   KASH LUNDEBERG - HUS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 3   #111   LUKE BRANSON - HSQ
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 4   #3   WYATT GORDON - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
 5   #124   DAKOTA RIEF - HON
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 6   #42   MASON GRAY - KAW
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 7   #921   RYLAN HAMILTON - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
 8   #924   LOGAN HUGHES - YAM
 WINTHROP, WA 
 9   #517   CHASE WARD - GAS
 USK, WA 
 
Unlimited Pro Class Racers: 2
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #1   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 2   #376   ZACK WICKWARD - KAW
 AIRWAY HEIGHTS, WA 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds