Airway X
 
Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Moto List
Moto List
50cc 3-6 yrs SX Racers: 7
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #417   RYKER WARD - GAS
 USK, WA 
 2   #925   LINCOLN REINER - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 3   #129   GRAYSON RICE - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 4   #318   DAREN KAMSTRA - KTM
 ELK, WA 
 5   #699   WILLIAM RADOBENKO - HUS
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
 6   #108   GIANNA GIBSON - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 7   #627   MAVERICK GIBSON - KTM
 SPOKANE , WA 
 
50cc B (INT) Racers: 19
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #81   MIKKI CAMPBELL - COB
 CHATTAROY, WA 
 2   #115   RALLY MATTHEWS - KTM
 GREENACRES, WA 
 3   #410   REID JORDAN - COB
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 4   #372   BRUCE NACCARATO - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 5   #732   RYDER KARABA - HUS
 DEER PARK, WA 
 6   #510   TEAGEN WILLIAMS - COB
 CUSICK, WA 
 7   #12   URIAH MATTHEWS - HUS
 SPOKANE, WA 
 8   #729   WYATT SECORD - COB
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 9   #117   ABEL MILLHORN - COB
 WORLEY, ID 
 10   #268   KONRAD HUNT - COB
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 11   #417   WYATT HUNT - COB
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 12   #431   JACKSON RUTZ - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 13   #311   JAXTON WILSON - HSQ
 POST FALLS, ID 
 14   #699   WILLIAM RADOBENKO - HUS
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
 15   #11   DOM GRIFFIN - UNK
 NEWPORT, WA 
 16   #69   JAYDEN WATSON - KTM
 NEWPORT, WA 
 17   #100   LOGAN HENDERSON - GAS
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 18   #77   ELLA HENDERSON - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 19   #129   GRAYSON RICE - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
65cc 6-9yrs SX Racers: 10
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #116   GRANT MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
 2   #12   KOLTON JUSTUS - COB
 COEURDALENE, ID 
 3   #729   RYDER SCHMITZ - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 4   #81   MIKKI CAMPBELL - COB
 CHATTAROY, WA 
 5   #99   ZOWEY MCCOY - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 6   #516   CHASE PITTENGER - HUS
 VERADALE, WA 
 7   #732   RYDER KARABA - HUS
 DEER PARK, WA 
 8   #161   RYDER EGGLESTON - HSQ
 FERNDALE, WA 
 9   #311   JAXTON WILSON - HSQ
 POST FALLS, ID 
 10   #5   MAX GWINN - KW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
65cc C (JR) Racers: 7
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #21   JEVAN DANGER DIDIER - YAM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 2   #828   KELLEN COOPER - YAM
 OAKEADALE, WA 
 3   #921   TREVIN WILLIAMS - HSQ
 CUSICK, WA 
 4   #243   COLE HARRIS - YM
 LIBERTY LAKE, WA 
 5   #88x   CARTER HAPPELL - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 6   #94   LUKE THOMPSON - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
 7   #13   PAYTON BENNETT - YAM
 NEWPORT, WA 
 
85cc-150cc 7-9yrs SX Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #116   GRANT MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
 
85cc C (JR) Racers: 6
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #15   TREVIS MULLINS - HUS
 PASCO, WA 
 2   #23   CARTER REYNOLDS - KAW
 DEER PARK, WA 
 3   #807   LEE ENVOLSEN - HUS
 DEER PARK, WA 
 4   #88x   CARTER HAPPELL - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 5   #15x   ZANDER GOTTWALD - YAM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 6   #24   ETHAN JOHNSON - KAW
 VALLEY, WA 
 
85cc D (Beg) Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #947   KAYSON SEXTON - YAM
 ST MARIE’S, ID 
 2   #3   WYATT GORDON - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
 3   #118   CHANDLER MILLHORN - HON
 WORLEY, ID 
 4   #517   CHASE WARD - GAS
 USK, WA 
 
Supermini 9-15yrs SX Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #21   JEVAN DANGER DIDIER - YAM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 2   #947   KAYSON SEXTON - YAM
 ST MARIE’S, ID 
 3   #3   WYATT GORDON - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
 4   #921   RYLAN HAMILTON - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
 5   #517   CHASE WARD - GAS
 USK, WA 
 
Schoolboy 12-16yrs SX Racers: 12
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #21   JORDAN PITTENGER - HUS
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 2   #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 3   #167   TRENTON FURUKAWA - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 4   #106   TANNER MULLINS - HUS
 PASCO, WA 
 5   #406   CARTER KROLL - KTM
 FLORENCE, MT 
 6   #156   KEMPER DABROWSKI - YAM
 NEWPORT, WA 
 7   #125   KADEN KROTZER - HON
 MEAD, WA 
 8   #22   LJ HILDER - YAM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 9   #218   TANNER MCMULLEN - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 10   #921   RYLAN HAMILTON - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
 11   #23   BYRON HAMBY - HON
 POST FALLS, ID 
 12   #347   LANDEN ANDRES - GAS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 
65cc First Time Beginner SX Racers: 2
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #x   CHANCE AUSTIN - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 2   #8   BRYSON WICKSTROM - KAW
 KETTLE FALLS, WA 
 
85cc D (BEG) Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #7   JACKSON CARROLL - KW
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 
125-250ccF (D) SX Racers: 15
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #419   TYLER HINKLE - YM
 ATHOLD, ID 
 2   #412   COHEN RACHOY - KAW
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 3   #218   TANNER MCMULLEN - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 4   #42   MASON GRAY - KAW
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 5   #921   RYLAN HAMILTON - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
 6   #592   WYNZER ARANA - HON
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 7   #4   AUSTIN ARMSTRONG - YM
 CHEWELAH, WA 
 8   #333   ETHAN TORHJELM - HON
 BEAVERTON, OR 
 9   #107   COLE DILLON - YM
 MEAD, WA 
 10   #739   TANNER DREDGE - KAW
 COCOLALLA, ID 
 11   #14   AUSTIN MELTON - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 12   #271   CHANSE HARMELLE - HSQ
 PASCO, WA 
 13   #111   TYSON LARSEN - GAS
 BOISE, ID 
 14   #24x   KAYDEN PALMER - YM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 15   #24   TALEN PALMER - GAS
 HAYDEN, ID 
 
125-250ccF (C) SX Racers: 25
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #223   COLEMAN ROSS - KTM
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 2   #21   JORDAN PITTENGER - HUS
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 3   #106   TANNER MULLINS - HUS
 PASCO, WA 
 4   #23   BYRON HAMBY - HON
 POST FALLS, ID 
 5   #79   BRAXTON KNAPP - KAW
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 6   #99   AUSTIN COMSTOCK - YAM
 POTLATCH, ID 
 7   #167   TRENTON FURUKAWA - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 8   #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 9   #156   KEMPER DABROWSKI - YAM
 NEWPORT, WA 
 10   #522   WYATT BONESKI - YM
 COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 
 11   #406   CARTER KROLL - KTM
 FLORENCE, MT 
 12   #991   SHAWN GOULD - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 13   #523   RYAN ROMANYSZYN - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 14   #804   WALKER RIEF - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 15   #22   LJ HILDER - YAM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 16   #174   TRENTON SMITH - YM
 COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 
 17   #282   KARL COOPER - YAM
 OAKESDALE, WA 
 18   #624   BODHI MILLER - YAM
 MEDICAL LAKE, WA 
 19   #2   COLE SEAMAN - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 20   #169   JACOB LUNDIN - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
 21   #18   SAMMY FREEZE - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 22   #23v   TYSON LARSEN - HUS
 BOISE, ID 
 23   #21x   BRODE WADDELL - HN
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
 24   #347   LANDEN ANDRES - GAS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 25   #373   CALEB JOHNSON - HON
 KALISPELL, MT 
 
125-250ccF (B) SX Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #138   GRADY SPANGLE - HN
 MEAD, WA 
 2   #452   BRANDON POZAS - KTM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 3   #128   ROBERT VALDOVINOS - KAW
 LIND, WA 
 4   #20   TANNER KORST - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 5   #144   BRANDON BAKER - KTM
 CHENEY, WA 
 
250-450ccF (D) SX Racers: 10
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #531   KYLE MALSBURY - KAW
 NEWPORT, WA 
 2   #7   ANDREW GRAY - KTM
 VERADALE, WA 
 3   #42   MASON GRAY - KAW
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 4   #94   TRISTAN ROSLAK - HN
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 5   #729   CODY SCHNEIDER - YAM
 CHATTAROY, WA 
 6   #4   AUSTIN ARMSTRONG - YM
 CHEWELAH, WA 
 7   #739   TANNER DREDGE - KAW
 COCOLALLA, ID 
 8   #14   AUSTIN MELTON - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 9   #373   CALEB JOHNSON - HON
 KALISPELL, MT 
 10   #24x   KAYDEN PALMER - YM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 
250-450ccF (C) SX Racers: 15
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #21   JORDAN PITTENGER - HUS
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 2   #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 3   #523   RYAN ROMANYSZYN - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 4   #522   WYATT BONESKI - YM
 COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 
 5   #406   CARTER KROLL - KTM
 FLORENCE, MT 
 6   #223   COLEMAN ROSS - KTM
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 7   #64   BILLY HUNT - KTM
 NEWPORT, WA 
 8   #282   KARL COOPER - YAM
 OAKESDALE, WA 
 9   #666   JESSE BARTON - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 10   #2   COLE SEAMAN - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 11   #79   BRAXTON KNAPP - KAW
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 12   #174   TRENTON SMITH - YM
 COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 
 13   #21x   BRODE WADDELL - HN
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
 14   #18   SAMMY FREEZE - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 15   #347   LANDEN ANDRES - GAS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 
250-450ccF (B) SX Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #138   GRADY SPANGLE - HN
 MEAD, WA 
 2   #41   CAMERON KOEHLER - HSQ
 KENNWICK, WA 
 3   #144   BRANDON BAKER - KTM
 CHENEY, WA 
 4   #25   JOSH BROWN - YAM
 CHATTAROY, WA 
 
30+ Sportsman (C/D) SX Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #317   KC MATTHEWS - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #23v   TYSON LARSEN - HUS
 BOISE, ID 
 3   #xx   MICHAEL PETERSON - YAM
 NEWPORT, WA 
 4   #86   LANCE JOHNSON - HON
 VALLEY, WA 
 
30+ Expert (A/B) SX Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #73   STEVEN KARABA - YAM
 DEER PARK, WA 
 2   #323   BRANDON KROTZER - HON
 MEAD, WA 
 3   #25   JOSH BROWN - YAM
 CHATTAROY, WA 
 4   #163   PAT MCLAM - GAS
 MOSCOW, ID 
 
40+ Sportsman (C/D) SX Racers: 2
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #748   CAILEN MCCURDY - YM
 COLVILLE, WA 
 2   #827   SHAWN MARTIN - HN
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 
Women's Beg Open SX Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #118   CHANDLER MILLHORN - HON
 WORLEY, ID 
 2   #412   ALYSHA RALING - KAW
 MEAD, WA 
 3   #15   AYVEN MCCURDY - YM
 COLVILLE, WA 
 4   #752   LEXI HUNTER - KAW
 CHATTAROY, WA 
 5   #225   JULIYN SOHNS - KAW
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 
Women's Nov Open SX Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #592   WYNZER ARANA - HON
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 2   #553   RYSA SEAMAN - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 3   #001   JUSTYNE SORENSEN - HSQ
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
65cc Open SX Racers: 14
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #21   JEVAN DANGER DIDIER - YAM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 2   #116   GRANT MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
 3   #12   KOLTON JUSTUS - COB
 COEURDALENE, ID 
 4   #828   KELLEN COOPER - YAM
 OAKEADALE, WA 
 5   #81   MIKKI CAMPBELL - GAS
 CHATTAROY, WA 
 6   #921   TREVIN WILLIAMS - HSQ
 CUSICK, WA 
 7   #88x   CARTER HAPPELL - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 8   #99   ZOWEY MCCOY - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 9   #729   RYDER SCHMITZ - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 10   #516   CHASE PITTENGER - HUS
 VERADALE, WA 
 11   #94   LUKE THOMPSON - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
 12   #243   COLE HARRIS - YM
 LIBERTY LAKE, WA 
 13   #13   PAYTON BENNETT - YAM
 NEWPORT, WA 
 14   #161   RYDER EGGLESTON - HSQ
 FERNDALE, WA 
 
85cc Open Racers: 6
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #21   JEVAN DANGER DIDIER - YAM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 2   #15   TREVIS MULLINS - HUS
 PASCO, WA 
 3   #807   LEE ENVOLSEN - HUS
 DEER PARK, WA 
 4   #15x   ZANDER GOTTWALD - YAM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 5   #001   JUSTYNE SORENSEN - HSQ
 SPOKANE, WA 
 6   #24   ETHAN JOHNSON - KAW
 VALLEY, WA 
 
50cc Open SX Racers: 20
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #115   RALLY MATTHEWS - KTM
 GREENACRES, WA 
 2   #81   MIKKI CAMPBELL - COB
 CHATTAROY, WA 
 3   #410   REID JORDAN - COB
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 4   #372   BRUCE NACCARATO - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 5   #732   RYDER KARABA - HUS
 DEER PARK, WA 
 6   #510   TEAGEN WILLIAMS - COB
 CUSICK, WA 
 7   #729   WYATT SECORD - COB
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 8   #268   KONRAD HUNT - COB
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 9   #12   URIAH MATTHEWS - HUS
 SPOKANE, WA 
 10   #117   ABEL MILLHORN - COB
 WORLEY, ID 
 11   #431   JACKSON RUTZ - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 12   #925   LINCOLN REINER - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 13   #11   DOM GRIFFIN - UNK
 NEWPORT, WA 
 14   #318   DAREN KAMSTRA - KTM
 ELK, WA 
 15   #100   LOGAN HENDERSON - GAS
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 16   #69   JAYDEN WATSON - KTM
 NEWPORT, WA 
 17   #417   RYKER WARD - GAS
 USK, WA 
 18   #627   MAVERICK GIBSON - KTM
 SPOKANE , WA 
 19   #168   WYATT HUNT - COB
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 20   #699   WILLIAM RADOBENKO - HUS
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
 
25+ Sportsman (D/C) SX Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #7   ANDREW GRAY - KTM
 VERADALE, WA 
 2   #23v   TYSON LARSEN - HUS
 BOISE, ID 
 3   #271   CHANSE HARMELLE - HSQ
 PASCO, WA 
 
25+ Expert (A/B) SX Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #41   CAMERON KOEHLER - HSQ
 KENNWICK, WA 
 
College Boy 17-24 SX Racers: 8
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #30   COLE SWINDLER - KTM
 WEST RICHLAND, WA 
 2   #223   COLEMAN ROSS - KTM
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 3   #492   ALEX HELMS - YAM
 COLBERT, WA 
 4   #452   BRANDON POZAS - KTM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 5   #128   ROBERT VALDOVINOS - KAW
 LIND, WA 
 6   #99   AUSTIN COMSTOCK - YAM
 POTLATCH, ID 
 7   #169   JACOB LUNDIN - KAW
 HAYDEN, ID 
 8   #21   OWEN SMASNE - HON
 POST FALLS, ID 
 
50+ Sportsman (C/D) SX Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #116   BRANNON SCHNEIDER - YAM
 CHATTAROY, WA 
 
Unlimited PRO Class SX Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 2   #30   COLE SWINDLER - KTM
 WEST RICHLAND, WA 
 3   #163   PAT MCLAM - GAS
 MOSCOW, ID 
 
PEE WEE SX Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #627   MAVERICK GIBSON - KTM
 SPOKANE , WA 
 2   #00   RACE MATTHEWS - KTM
 GREENACRES, WA 
 3   #24   BRIANNA RANEY - YAM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 4   #728   PAXTEN GOODWIN - YAM
 AIRWAY HEIGHTS, WA 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds