Airway X
 
Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
12" Stacyc Amatuer Track Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #0   LEXI MAHONEY - UNK
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #22   KLUTCH OLSEN - UNK
 PASCO, WA 
 
16" Stacyc Amatuer Track Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #5   BLAKE BEVERIDGE - HSQ
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #218   WESTON FRYE - YAM
 DEER PARK, WA 
    #100   ARIAH HENDERSON - UNK
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #77   ELLA HENDERSON - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #618   LANDON MCCLESKEY - UNK
 SPIRIT LAKE, ID 
    #96   NOXON TURRELL - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 
50cc Amatuer Track Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #5   BLAKE BEVERIDGE - YM
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #3   COLTON BIETZ - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #806   CHARLOTTE ENVOLSEN - HSQ
 DEER PARK, WA 
    #627   MAVERICK GIBSON - KTM
 SPOKANE , WA 
    #100   ELLA HENDERSON - GAS
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #476   CHASE JORDAN - KTM
 SOOKANE, WA 
    #217   ELLIE MAHONEY - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #520   EASTON MITCHELL - KTM
 ENTIAT, WA 
    #287   ELI MONROY - KTM
 KINGSTON, ID 
    #207   ASHTON MURRY - KTM
 FAIRFIELD, WA 
    #428   KAYNE POTTER - HSQ
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #24   BRIANNA RANEY - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #96   NOXON TURRELL - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 
65cc Amatuer Track Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #100   LOGAN HENDERSON - COB
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #219   BLAKE QUILLIN - YAM
 BONNERS FERRY, ID 
    #925   LINCOLN REINER - KAW
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 
Pee Wee Amateur Track Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #5   BLAKE BEVERIDGE - YM
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #218   WESTON FRYE - YAM
 DEER PARK, WA 
    #30   LUCAS HAUS - YAM
 COLVILLE, WA 
    #287   ELI MONROY - KTM
 KINGSTON, ID 
    #24   BRIANNA RANEY - YM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 
50cc B (INT) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #372   BRUCE NACCARATO - COB
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 
50cc C (JR) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #100   LOGAN HENDERSON - COB
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #268   KONRAD HUNT - COB
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
    #318   DAREN KAMSTRA - COB
 ELK, WA 
    #117   ABEL MILLHORN - COB
 WORLEY, ID 
    #256   KASEN PETERSON - HSQ
 NEWPORT, WA 
    #417   RYKER WARD - GAS
 USK, WA 
    #510   TEAGEN WILLIAMS - COB
 CUSICK, WA 
 
50cc D (Beg) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #3   COLTON BIETZ - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #20j   TUCKER COX - GAS
 OSBURN, ID 
    #627   MAVERICK GIBSON - KTM
 SPOKANE , WA 
    #100x   ELLA HENDERSON - GAS
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #476   CHASE JORDAN - KTM
 SOOKANE, WA 
    #217   ELLIE MAHONEY - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #520   EASTON MITCHELL - KTM
 ENTIAT, WA 
    #287   ELI MONROY - KTM
 KINGSTON, ID 
    #428   KAYNE POTTER - HSQ
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #15   NOLAN SNIDER - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #96   NOXON TURRELL - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 
50cc Open Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #3   COLTON BIETZ - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #20j   TUCKER COX - GAS
 OSBURN, ID 
    #627   MAVERICK GIBSON - KTM
 SPOKANE , WA 
    #100   LOGAN HENDERSON - COB
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #268   KONRAD HUNT - COB
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
    #318   DAREN KAMSTRA - COB
 ELK, WA 
    #117   ABEL MILLHORN - COB
 WORLEY, ID 
    #520   EASTON MITCHELL - KTM
 ENTIAT, WA 
    #372   BRUCE NACCARATO - COB
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #256   KASEN PETERSON - HSQ
 NEWPORT, WA 
    #15   NOLAN SNIDER - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #96   NOXON TURRELL - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #510   TEAGEN WILLIAMS - COB
 CUSICK, WA 
 
65cc C (JR) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #424   GRADY CAUDILL - YAM
 BLANCHARD, ID 
    #828   KELLEN COOPER - YAM
 OAKEADALE, WA 
    #732   RYDER KARABA - YAM
 DEER PARK, WA 
    #116   GRANT MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
    #921   TREVIN WILLIAMS - HSQ
 CUSICK, WA 
 
65cc D (BEG) Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #314   CODY ANDREA - KAW
 NEWPORT, WA 
    #54   CHANCE AUSTIN - YAM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #8   DALLAS COX - KTM
 OSBURN, ID 
    #267   RYAN DURKIN - HSQ
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #168   WYATT HUNT - KTM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
    #18   URIAH MATTHEWS - HUS
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #117   ABEL MILLHORN - COB
 WORLEY, ID 
    #372   BRUCE NACCARATO - YAM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #243   COOPER PECK - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #1   KASEN PETERSON - YAM
 NEWPORT, WA 
    #19   CARSON QUILLIN - KTM
 BONNERS FERRY, ID 
    #925   LINCOLN REINER - KAW
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #729   WYATT SECORD - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #812   BRODEY SKILES - KAW
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #44   GABE STEARNS - KTM
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
    #311   JAXTON WILSON - HSQ
 POST FALLS, ID 
 
65cc OPEN Racers: 19
  Nbr Name
    #314   CODY ANDREA - KAW
 NEWPORT, WA 
    #54   CHANCE AUSTIN - YAM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #424   GRADY CAUDILL - YAM
 BLANCHARD, ID 
    #828   KELLEN COOPER - YAM
 OAKEADALE, WA 
    #8   DALLAS COX - KTM
 OSBURN, ID 
    #267   RYAN DURKIN - HSQ
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #268   KONRAD HUNT - COB
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
    #168   WYATT HUNT - KTM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
    #318   DAREN KAMSTRA - COB
 ELK, WA 
    #732   RYDER KARABA - YAM
 DEER PARK, WA 
    #18   URIAH MATTHEWS - HUS
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #116   GRANT MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
    #372   BRUCE NACCARATO - YAM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #243   COOPER PECK - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #19   CARSON QUILLIN - KTM
 BONNERS FERRY, ID 
    #729   WYATT SECORD - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #44   GABE STEARNS - KTM
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
    #921   TREVIN WILLIAMS - HSQ
 CUSICK, WA 
    #311   JAXTON WILSON - HSQ
 POST FALLS, ID 
 
85cc B (INT) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #23   CARTER REYNOLDS - KAW
 DEER PARK, WA 
    #265   COLE TRENKLE - HSQ
 COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 
 
85cc C (JR) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #807   LEE ENVOLSEN - GAS
 DEER PARK, WA 
    #116   GRANT MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
    #124   DAKOTA RIEF - HSQ
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 
85cc D (BEG) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #424   GRADY CAUDILL - YAM
 BLANCHARD, ID 
    #12   PAYTON FISHER - YAM
 KOOTENAI, ID 
    #88   CARTER HAPPELL - YAM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #243   COLE HARRIS - KW
 LIBERTY LAKE, WA 
    #168   WYATT HUNT - KTM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
    #12x   KOLTON JUSTUS - KAW
 COEURDALENE, ID 
    #99   ZOWEY MCCOY - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #22   JAYDEN NELSON - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #404   COOPER PECK - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
    #516   CHASE PITTENGER - HUS
 VERADALE, WA 
    #165h   JACOB ROLAND - HON
 CAREYWOOD, ID 
    #27   DESTRY STODGELL - KTM
 COEUR D’ALENE, ID 
    #921   TREVIN WILLIAMS - HSQ
 CUSICK, WA 
 
85cc Open Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #710   LOGAN CARGILL - GAS
 BIGFORK, MT 
    #807   LEE ENVOLSEN - GAS
 DEER PARK, WA 
    #88   CARTER HAPPELL - YAM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #243   COLE HARRIS - KW
 LIBERTY LAKE, WA 
    #12   KOLTON JUSTUS - KAW
 COEURDALENE, ID 
    #116   GRANT MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
    #22   JAYDEN NELSON - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #516   CHASE PITTENGER - HUS
 VERADALE, WA 
    #23   CARTER REYNOLDS - KAW
 DEER PARK, WA 
    #165h   JACOB ROLAND - HON
 CAREYWOOD, ID 
    #265   COLE TRENKLE - HSQ
 COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 
 
125-250ccF B Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - YM
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #75   MAD MIKE HUBBARD - SZ
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #58   BLAKE PIEDALUE - HN
 POLSON, MT 
 
125-250ccF C Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #7   LEVI BOWEN - GAS
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
    #282   KARL COOPER - YAM
 OAKESDALE, WA 
    #156   KEMPER DABROWSKI - HUS
 NEWPORT, WA 
    #167   TRENTON FURUKAWA - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #3   WYATT GORDON - KTM
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #42   MASON GRAY - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #50   WYATT HASIL - YAM
 LANGDON, AB 
    #303   KAYDEN MCKINLEY - KTM
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #394   XAVIER PETERSON - KTM
 ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB 
    #412   COHEN RACHOY - KAW
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
    #523   RYAN ROMANYSZYN - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #72   ZACH STULCE - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
    #21   BRODIE WADDELL - HON
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 
125-250ccF D Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #11   MAX AVERETT - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
    #1   KADEN DRAKE - YM
 SPIRIT LAKE, ID 
    #99   WYATT FRYE - HN
 ASOTIN, WA 
    #999   CONRAD GRIFFITH - KW
 SPRINGDALE, WA 
    #19   CANNON KAUFMAN - KTM
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #52   AARON LEHTO - HUS
 PINEHURST, ID 
    #53   JUSTIN LEHTO - HON
 PINEHURST, ID 
    #421   DECLAN MCCAHILL - YM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #7   KANNON MCKINLEY - KTM
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #207   WILLIAM PEGRAM - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #1x   SAWYER PETERSON - YAM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #112   BRADY RICKEY - YAM
 COLBERT, WA 
    #124   DAKOTA RIEF - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #47   GABRIEL SCHABELL - YAM
 COEUR D’ ALENE, ID 
    #509   MERRICK SHEPARD - KAW
 LIND, WA 
    #251   KAYDENCE SNELL - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #23   BRYCE VOLKING - GAS
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
 
250-450ccF B Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - YM
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #225   JACK CARON - YM
 KELOWNA, BC 
    #158   GARRETT SECORD - HON
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 
250-450ccF C Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #282   KARL COOPER - YAM
 OAKESDALE, WA 
    #156   KEMPER DABROWSKI - HUS
 NEWPORT, WA 
    #50   WYATT HASIL - YAM
 LANGDON, AB 
    #303   KAYDEN MCKINLEY - KTM
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #523   RYAN ROMANYSZYN - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #72   ZACH STULCE - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
 
250-450ccF D Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #1   KADEN DRAKE - YM
 SPIRIT LAKE, ID 
    #99   WYATT FRYE - HN
 ASOTIN, WA 
    #19   CANNON KAUFMAN - KTM
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #52   AARON LEHTO - HUS
 PINEHURST, ID 
    #421   DECLAN MCCAHILL - YM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #7   KANNON MCKINLEY - KTM
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #118   CHANDLER MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
    #112   BRADY RICKEY - YAM
 COLBERT, WA 
    #94   TRISTAN ROSLAK - HN
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #77   DOMINIC SANGUINETTI - GAS
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #47   GABRIEL SCHABELL - YAM
 COEUR D’ ALENE, ID 
    #509   MERRICK SHEPARD - KAW
 LIND, WA 
    #11   MIKAEL SPEARS - TM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #23   BRYCE VOLKING - GAS
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
    #621   KARSEN WALKER - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #4   RYAN WATTS - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #411   CHAD WHALEN - UNK
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
WOMENS C (JR) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #592   WYNZER ARANA - HON
 SANDPOINT, ID 
    #445   AYVEN MCCURDY - YAM
 COLVILLE, WA 
    #118   CHANDLER MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
    #412   ALYSHA RALING - KAW
 MEAD, WA 
    #553   RYSA SEAMAN - HN
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #251   KAYDENCE SNELL - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
Women's D (BEG) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #99   ZOWEY MCCOY - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
25+ EXPERT (A/B) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #175   NOAH MCCONAHY - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #139   JAKE ROBERTS - KAW
 REARDON, WA 
 
25+ SPORTMAN (C/D) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #666   JESSE BARTON - HUS
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #399   ROBERT BERNAL - KTM
 DEER PARK, WA 
    #418   JACOB BJORKLUND  - HUS
 MEDICAL LAKE, WA 
    #459   BLAKE BOWERMAN - HSQ
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #511   DEVIN HARPER - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #36   ZACH MARTIN - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #94   TRISTAN ROSLAK - HN
 RATHDRUM, ID 
    #621   KARSEN WALKER - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #321   KEVIN WYLIE - HON
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 
30+ EXPERT (A/B) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #217   RYAN FOGARTY - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #318   STEVE LYONS - GAS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #201   DEREK OLSEN - YM
 PASCO, WA 
    #139   JAKE ROBERTS - KAW
 REARDON, WA 
 
30+ SPORTMAN (C/D) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #666   JESSE BARTON - HUS
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #999   JEREMY GRIFFITH - KW
 SPRINGDALE, WA 
    #217x   DAVID TRACY - YM
 SAGLE, ID 
    #321   KEVIN WYLIE - HON
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 
40+ EXPERT (A/B) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #622   JAY MAYS - YAM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 
40+ SPORTMAN (C/D) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #808   KEITH ENVOLSEN - HSQ
 DEER PARK, WA 
    #51   JOE SNELL - KW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
Schoolboy 12-16yrs Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #710   LOGAN CARGILL - GAS
 BIGFORK, MT 
    #156   KEMPER DABROWSKI - HUS
 NEWPORT, WA 
    #167   TRENTON FURUKAWA - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #42   MASON GRAY - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
    #50   WYATT HASIL - YAM
 LANGDON, AB 
    #74   LUKE LUNDEBERG - GAS
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #394   XAVIER PETERSON - KTM
 ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB 
    #112   BRADY RICKEY - YAM
 COLBERT, WA 
    #72   ZACH STULCE - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
    #517   CHASE WARD - GAS
 USK, WA 
 
College Boy 17-24yrs Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - YM
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #225   JACK CARON - YM
 KELOWNA, BC 
    #17   TANNER KORST - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
    #169   JACOB LUNDIN - SUZ
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #58   BLAKE PIEDALUE - HN
 POLSON, MT 
    #412   COHEN RACHOY - KAW
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
    #158   GARRETT SECORD - HON
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 
Super Mini 9-15 yrs Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #710   LOGAN CARGILL - GAS
 BIGFORK, MT 
    #74   LUKE LUNDEBERG - GAS
 LEWISTON, ID 
    #265   COLE TRENKLE - HSQ
 COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 
    #517   CHASE WARD - GAS
 USK, WA 
 
2-Stroke Smoker Open Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #3   WYATT GORDON - KTM
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #169   JACOB LUNDIN - SUZ
 HAYDEN, ID 
    #394   XAVIER PETERSON - KTM
 ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB 
 
PIT BIKE Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #511   DEVIN HARPER - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #3   COLE HARRIS - KW
 LIBERTY LAKE, WA 
    #50   WYATT HASIL - YAM
 LANGDON, AB 
    #22   JAYDEN NELSON - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #412   ALYSHA RALING - KAW
 MEAD, WA 
 
Unlimited Pro Class Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
    #54   BEN BLAKELY - HON
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
    #121   CHRIS HOWELL - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #476   COLLIN JURIN - YM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
    #175   NOAH MCCONAHY - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
    #138   GRADY SPANGLE - HN
 MEAD, WA 
    #44   ZACH UFIMZEFF - KTM
 LAKE COUNTRY, BC 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.023 Seconds