Airway X
 
Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Moto List
Moto List
50cc Amatuer Track Racers: 13
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #520   EASTON MITCHELL - KTM
 ENTIAT, WA 
 2   #428   KAYNE POTTER - HSQ
 SPOKANE, WA 
 3   #806   CHARLOTTE ENVOLSEN - HSQ
 DEER PARK, WA 
 4   #207   ASHTON MURRY - KTM
 FAIRFIELD, WA 
 5   #3   COLTON BIETZ - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 6   #96   NOXON TURRELL - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 7   #627   MAVERICK GIBSON - KTM
 SPOKANE , WA 
 8   #5   BLAKE BEVERIDGE - YM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 9   #476   CHASE JORDAN - KTM
 SOOKANE, WA 
 10   #287   ELI MONROY - KTM
 KINGSTON, ID 
 11   #100   ELLA HENDERSON - GAS
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 12   #24   BRIANNA RANEY - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 13   #217   ELLIE MAHONEY - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 
Pee Wee Amateur Track Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #218   WESTON FRYE - YAM
 DEER PARK, WA 
 2   #5   BLAKE BEVERIDGE - YM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 3   #24   BRIANNA RANEY - YM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 4   #30   LUCAS HAUS - YAM
 COLVILLE, WA 
 5   #287   ELI MONROY - KTM
 KINGSTON, ID 
 
65cc Amatuer Track Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #219   BLAKE QUILLIN - YAM
 BONNERS FERRY, ID 
 2   #100   LOGAN HENDERSON - COB
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 3   #925   LINCOLN REINER - KAW
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 
12" Stacyc Amatuer Track Racers: 2
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #0   LEXI MAHONEY - UNK
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 2   #22   KLUTCH OLSEN - UNK
 PASCO, WA 
 
16" Stacyc Amatuer Track Racers: 6
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #77   ELLA HENDERSON - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 2   #100   ARIAH HENDERSON - UNK
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 3   #618   LANDON MCCLESKEY - UNK
 SPIRIT LAKE, ID 
 4   #96   NOXON TURRELL - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 5   #218   WESTON FRYE - YAM
 DEER PARK, WA 
 6   #5   BLAKE BEVERIDGE - HSQ
 POST FALLS, ID 
 
50cc B (INT) Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #372   BRUCE NACCARATO - COB
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 
50cc C (JR) Racers: 7
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #318   DAREN KAMSTRA - COB
 ELK, WA 
 2   #268   KONRAD HUNT - COB
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 3   #256   KASEN PETERSON - HSQ
 NEWPORT, WA 
 4   #510   TEAGEN WILLIAMS - COB
 CUSICK, WA 
 5   #117   ABEL MILLHORN - COB
 WORLEY, ID 
 6   #100   LOGAN HENDERSON - COB
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 7   #417   RYKER WARD - GAS
 USK, WA 
 
50cc D (Beg) Racers: 11
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #20j   TUCKER COX - GAS
 OSBURN, ID 
 2   #15   NOLAN SNIDER - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 3   #520   EASTON MITCHELL - KTM
 ENTIAT, WA 
 4   #627   MAVERICK GIBSON - KTM
 SPOKANE , WA 
 5   #96   NOXON TURRELL - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 6   #428   KAYNE POTTER - HSQ
 SPOKANE, WA 
 7   #3   COLTON BIETZ - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 8   #476   CHASE JORDAN - KTM
 SOOKANE, WA 
 9   #100x   ELLA HENDERSON - GAS
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 10   #217   ELLIE MAHONEY - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 11   #287   ELI MONROY - KTM
 KINGSTON, ID 
 
50cc Open Racers: 13
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #372   BRUCE NACCARATO - COB
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 2   #268   KONRAD HUNT - COB
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 3   #318   DAREN KAMSTRA - COB
 ELK, WA 
 4   #256   KASEN PETERSON - HSQ
 NEWPORT, WA 
 5   #510   TEAGEN WILLIAMS - COB
 CUSICK, WA 
 6   #117   ABEL MILLHORN - COB
 WORLEY, ID 
 7   #20j   TUCKER COX - GAS
 OSBURN, ID 
 8   #100   LOGAN HENDERSON - COB
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 9   #520   EASTON MITCHELL - KTM
 ENTIAT, WA 
 10   #627   MAVERICK GIBSON - KTM
 SPOKANE , WA 
 11   #3   COLTON BIETZ - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 12   #15   NOLAN SNIDER - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 13   #96   NOXON TURRELL - KTM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 
65cc C (JR) Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #116   GRANT MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
 2   #828   KELLEN COOPER - YAM
 OAKEADALE, WA 
 3   #424   GRADY CAUDILL - YAM
 BLANCHARD, ID 
 4   #732   RYDER KARABA - YAM
 DEER PARK, WA 
 5   #921   TREVIN WILLIAMS - HSQ
 CUSICK, WA 
 
65cc D (BEG) Racers: 16
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #168   WYATT HUNT - KTM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 2   #372   BRUCE NACCARATO - YAM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 3   #267   RYAN DURKIN - HSQ
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 4   #19   CARSON QUILLIN - KTM
 BONNERS FERRY, ID 
 5   #18   URIAH MATTHEWS - HUS
 SPOKANE, WA 
 6   #1   KASEN PETERSON - YAM
 NEWPORT, WA 
 7   #54   CHANCE AUSTIN - YAM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 8   #729   WYATT SECORD - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 9   #8   DALLAS COX - KTM
 OSBURN, ID 
 10   #117   ABEL MILLHORN - COB
 WORLEY, ID 
 11   #314   CODY ANDREA - KAW
 NEWPORT, WA 
 12   #44   GABE STEARNS - KTM
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
 13   #812   BRODEY SKILES - KAW
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 14   #925   LINCOLN REINER - KAW
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 15   #243   COOPER PECK - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 16   #311   JAXTON WILSON - HSQ
 POST FALLS, ID 
 
65cc OPEN Racers: 19
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #116   GRANT MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
 2   #828   KELLEN COOPER - YAM
 OAKEADALE, WA 
 3   #424   GRADY CAUDILL - YAM
 BLANCHARD, ID 
 4   #168   WYATT HUNT - KTM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 5   #732   RYDER KARABA - YAM
 DEER PARK, WA 
 6   #318   DAREN KAMSTRA - COB
 ELK, WA 
 7   #372   BRUCE NACCARATO - YAM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 8   #19   CARSON QUILLIN - KTM
 BONNERS FERRY, ID 
 9   #267   RYAN DURKIN - HSQ
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 10   #268   KONRAD HUNT - COB
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 11   #18   URIAH MATTHEWS - HUS
 SPOKANE, WA 
 12   #921   TREVIN WILLIAMS - HSQ
 CUSICK, WA 
 13   #729   WYATT SECORD - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 14   #8   DALLAS COX - KTM
 OSBURN, ID 
 15   #54   CHANCE AUSTIN - YAM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 16   #314   CODY ANDREA - KAW
 NEWPORT, WA 
 17   #44   GABE STEARNS - KTM
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
 18   #243   COOPER PECK - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 19   #311   JAXTON WILSON - HSQ
 POST FALLS, ID 
 
85cc B (INT) Racers: 2
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #265   COLE TRENKLE - HSQ
 COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 
 2   #23   CARTER REYNOLDS - KAW
 DEER PARK, WA 
 
85cc C (JR) Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #124   DAKOTA RIEF - HSQ
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 2   #807   LEE ENVOLSEN - GAS
 DEER PARK, WA 
 3   #116   GRANT MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
 
85cc D (BEG) Racers: 13
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #22   JAYDEN NELSON - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #88   CARTER HAPPELL - YAM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 3   #424   GRADY CAUDILL - YAM
 BLANCHARD, ID 
 4   #168   WYATT HUNT - KTM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 5   #12x   KOLTON JUSTUS - KAW
 COEURDALENE, ID 
 6   #243   COLE HARRIS - KW
 LIBERTY LAKE, WA 
 7   #165h   JACOB ROLAND - HON
 CAREYWOOD, ID 
 8   #516   CHASE PITTENGER - HUS
 VERADALE, WA 
 9   #99   ZOWEY MCCOY - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 10   #12   PAYTON FISHER - YAM
 KOOTENAI, ID 
 11   #27   DESTRY STODGELL - KTM
 COEUR D’ALENE, ID 
 12   #404   COOPER PECK - KTM
 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 
 13   #921   TREVIN WILLIAMS - HSQ
 CUSICK, WA 
 
85cc Open Racers: 11
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #265   COLE TRENKLE - HSQ
 COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 
 2   #22   JAYDEN NELSON - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 3   #710   LOGAN CARGILL - GAS
 BIGFORK, MT 
 4   #23   CARTER REYNOLDS - KAW
 DEER PARK, WA 
 5   #116   GRANT MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
 6   #807   LEE ENVOLSEN - GAS
 DEER PARK, WA 
 7   #88   CARTER HAPPELL - YAM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 8   #12   KOLTON JUSTUS - KAW
 COEURDALENE, ID 
 9   #243   COLE HARRIS - KW
 LIBERTY LAKE, WA 
 10   #516   CHASE PITTENGER - HUS
 VERADALE, WA 
 11   #165h   JACOB ROLAND - HON
 CAREYWOOD, ID 
 
125-250ccF B Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - YM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 2   #58   BLAKE PIEDALUE - HN
 POLSON, MT 
 3   #75   MAD MIKE HUBBARD - SZ
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
125-250ccF C Racers: 13
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #50   WYATT HASIL - YAM
 LANGDON, AB 
 2   #167   TRENTON FURUKAWA - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 3   #72   ZACH STULCE - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
 4   #3   WYATT GORDON - KTM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 5   #523   RYAN ROMANYSZYN - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 6   #42   MASON GRAY - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 7   #303   KAYDEN MCKINLEY - KTM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 8   #394   XAVIER PETERSON - KTM
 ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB 
 9   #21   BRODIE WADDELL - HON
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 10   #282   KARL COOPER - YAM
 OAKESDALE, WA 
 11   #412   COHEN RACHOY - KAW
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 12   #7   LEVI BOWEN - GAS
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 13   #156   KEMPER DABROWSKI - HUS
 NEWPORT, WA 
 
125-250ccF D Racers: 17
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #19   CANNON KAUFMAN - KTM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 2   #47   GABRIEL SCHABELL - YAM
 COEUR D’ ALENE, ID 
 3   #11   MAX AVERETT - YAM
 ATHOL, ID 
 4   #23   BRYCE VOLKING - GAS
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
 5   #124   DAKOTA RIEF - KTM
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 6   #421   DECLAN MCCAHILL - YM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 7   #1   KADEN DRAKE - YM
 SPIRIT LAKE, ID 
 8   #112   BRADY RICKEY - YAM
 COLBERT, WA 
 9   #1x   SAWYER PETERSON - YAM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 10   #207   WILLIAM PEGRAM - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 11   #251   KAYDENCE SNELL - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 12   #509   MERRICK SHEPARD - KAW
 LIND, WA 
 13   #99   WYATT FRYE - HN
 ASOTIN, WA 
 14   #7   KANNON MCKINLEY - KTM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 15   #999   CONRAD GRIFFITH - KW
 SPRINGDALE, WA 
 16   #52   AARON LEHTO - HUS
 PINEHURST, ID 
 17   #53   JUSTIN LEHTO - HON
 PINEHURST, ID 
 
250-450ccF B Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - YM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 2   #225   JACK CARON - YM
 KELOWNA, BC 
 3   #158   GARRETT SECORD - HON
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 
250-450ccF C Racers: 6
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #50   WYATT HASIL - YAM
 LANGDON, AB 
 2   #156   KEMPER DABROWSKI - HUS
 NEWPORT, WA 
 3   #72   ZACH STULCE - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
 4   #523   RYAN ROMANYSZYN - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 5   #303   KAYDEN MCKINLEY - KTM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 6   #282   KARL COOPER - YAM
 OAKESDALE, WA 
 
250-450ccF D Racers: 17
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #19   CANNON KAUFMAN - KTM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 2   #11   MIKAEL SPEARS - TM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 3   #421   DECLAN MCCAHILL - YM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 4   #47   GABRIEL SCHABELL - YAM
 COEUR D’ ALENE, ID 
 5   #112   BRADY RICKEY - YAM
 COLBERT, WA 
 6   #23   BRYCE VOLKING - GAS
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
 7   #1   KADEN DRAKE - YM
 SPIRIT LAKE, ID 
 8   #4   RYAN WATTS - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 9   #411   CHAD WHALEN - UNK
 SPOKANE, WA 
 10   #509   MERRICK SHEPARD - KAW
 LIND, WA 
 11   #118   CHANDLER MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
 12   #94   TRISTAN ROSLAK - HN
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 13   #77   DOMINIC SANGUINETTI - GAS
 POST FALLS, ID 
 14   #99   WYATT FRYE - HN
 ASOTIN, WA 
 15   #621   KARSEN WALKER - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 16   #52   AARON LEHTO - HUS
 PINEHURST, ID 
 17   #7   KANNON MCKINLEY - KTM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 
WOMENS C (JR) Racers: 6
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #118   CHANDLER MILLHORN - KTM
 WORLEY, ID 
 2   #592   WYNZER ARANA - HON
 SANDPOINT, ID 
 3   #251   KAYDENCE SNELL - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 4   #553   RYSA SEAMAN - HN
 SPOKANE, WA 
 5   #445   AYVEN MCCURDY - YAM
 COLVILLE, WA 
 6   #412   ALYSHA RALING - KAW
 MEAD, WA 
 
Women's D (BEG) Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #99   ZOWEY MCCOY - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
25+ EXPERT (A/B) Racers: 2
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #175   NOAH MCCONAHY - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #139   JAKE ROBERTS - KAW
 REARDON, WA 
 
25+ SPORTMAN (C/D) Racers: 9
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #459   BLAKE BOWERMAN - HSQ
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 2   #321   KEVIN WYLIE - HON
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 3   #666   JESSE BARTON - HUS
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 4   #418   JACOB BJORKLUND  - HUS
 MEDICAL LAKE, WA 
 5   #399   ROBERT BERNAL - KTM
 DEER PARK, WA 
 6   #94   TRISTAN ROSLAK - HN
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 7   #621   KARSEN WALKER - YAM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 8   #511   DEVIN HARPER - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 9   #36   ZACH MARTIN - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 
30+ EXPERT (A/B) Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #217   RYAN FOGARTY - KTM
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 2   #318   STEVE LYONS - GAS
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 3   #201   DEREK OLSEN - YM
 PASCO, WA 
 4   #139   JAKE ROBERTS - KAW
 REARDON, WA 
 
30+ SPORTMAN (C/D) Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #321   KEVIN WYLIE - HON
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 2   #666   JESSE BARTON - HUS
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 3   #999   JEREMY GRIFFITH - KW
 SPRINGDALE, WA 
 4   #217x   DAVID TRACY - YM
 SAGLE, ID 
 
40+ EXPERT (A/B) Racers: 1
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #622   JAY MAYS - YAM
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 
40+ SPORTMAN (C/D) Racers: 2
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #51   JOE SNELL - KW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #808   KEITH ENVOLSEN - HSQ
 DEER PARK, WA 
 
Schoolboy 12-16yrs Racers: 10
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #167   TRENTON FURUKAWA - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #72   ZACH STULCE - KTM
 MOSES LAKE, WA 
 3   #50   WYATT HASIL - YAM
 LANGDON, AB 
 4   #156   KEMPER DABROWSKI - HUS
 NEWPORT, WA 
 5   #517   CHASE WARD - GAS
 USK, WA 
 6   #394   XAVIER PETERSON - KTM
 ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB 
 7   #74   LUKE LUNDEBERG - GAS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 8   #710   LOGAN CARGILL - GAS
 BIGFORK, MT 
 9   #112   BRADY RICKEY - YAM
 COLBERT, WA 
 10   #42   MASON GRAY - KTM
 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 
 
College Boy 17-24yrs Racers: 7
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #31   ZACHARY BRADLEY - YM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 2   #17   TANNER KORST - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 3   #225   JACK CARON - YM
 KELOWNA, BC 
 4   #58   BLAKE PIEDALUE - HN
 POLSON, MT 
 5   #412   COHEN RACHOY - KAW
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 6   #169   JACOB LUNDIN - SUZ
 HAYDEN, ID 
 7   #158   GARRETT SECORD - HON
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 
Super Mini 9-15 yrs Racers: 4
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #517   CHASE WARD - GAS
 USK, WA 
 2   #265   COLE TRENKLE - HSQ
 COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 
 3   #710   LOGAN CARGILL - GAS
 BIGFORK, MT 
 4   #74   LUKE LUNDEBERG - GAS
 LEWISTON, ID 
 
2-Stroke Smoker Open Racers: 3
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #3   WYATT GORDON - KTM
 HAYDEN, ID 
 2   #394   XAVIER PETERSON - KTM
 ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB 
 3   #169   JACOB LUNDIN - SUZ
 HAYDEN, ID 
 
PIT BIKE Racers: 5
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #22   JAYDEN NELSON - YM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 2   #511   DEVIN HARPER - KTM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 3   #412   ALYSHA RALING - KAW
 MEAD, WA 
 4   #3   COLE HARRIS - KW
 LIBERTY LAKE, WA 
 5   #50   WYATT HASIL - YAM
 LANGDON, AB 
 
Unlimited Pro Class Racers: 7
Gate Pick Nbr Name
 1   #476   COLLIN JURIN - YM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 2   #175   NOAH MCCONAHY - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 3   #121   CHRIS HOWELL - KAW
 SPOKANE, WA 
 4   #44   ZACH UFIMZEFF - KTM
 LAKE COUNTRY, BC 
 5   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 6   #54   BEN BLAKELY - HON
 COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 7   #138   GRADY SPANGLE - HN
 MEAD, WA 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.023 Seconds