AMO Racing
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2020 ROCKSTAR TRIPLE CROWN RD5 - SAND DEL LEE - 9/5/2020
SAND DEL LEE
250 pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
1st
#15
KTM  JESS PETTIS
 PRINCE GEORGE, BC 
1st1st1st75
2nd
#46
Yamaha  MARCO CANNELLA
 Waterdown, On 
2nd2nd3rd64
3rd
#19
Kawasaki  MARSHAL WELTIN
 Ubly, Mi 
3rd4th4th56
4th
#18
Honda  TANNER WARD
 Woodstock, On 
4th6th2nd55
5th
#123
Kawasaki  RYAN SURRATT
 BC, BC 
6th3rd5th51
6th
#381
KTM  JACOB PICCOLO
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
8th5th6th44
7th
#164
Honda  RYDER MCNABB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
5th7th7th44
8th
#21
KTM  QUINN AMYOTTE
 Blackstock, On 
7th8th8th40
9th
#32
Husqvarna  WILLIAM CRETE
 BLAINVILLE, QC 
9th9th12th33
10th
#223
Yamaha  AUSTIN JONES
 PERTH, ON 
10th10th16th27
11th
#66
Yamaha  JAMIE POWELL
 CarletonPlace, On 
12th11th14th26
12th
#11
Husqvarna  DAVEY FRASER
 FRASER VALLEY, BC 
18th14th9th22
13th
#77
Husqvarna  CASEY KEAST
 EAST KELOWNA, BC 
13th18th10th22
14th
#55
KTM  GUILLAUME ST-CYR
 VICTORIAVILLE, QC 
15th15th11th22
15th
#170
Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
 Mission, Br 
14th16th13th20
16th
#25
Yamaha  TYLER GIBBS
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
11th13th30th18
17th
#41
KTM  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
17th12th19th15
18th
#377
Yamaha  DANIEL ELMORE
 TELKWA, BC 
16th20th15th12
19th
#65
Yamaha  ANTHONY SPADACCINI
 Cumberland, On 
19th19th18th7
20th
#942
Honda  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 Waterford, On 
20th17thDNF5
21st
#295
Honda  KEENAN PETERSON
 HollandLanding, On 
24th21st17th4
22nd
#115
KTM  WILLIAM MIREAULT
 SAINT-ANDRE-AVELLIN, QC 
25th22nd20th1
23rd
#777
Yamaha  TYLER SHEWCHYK
 StThomas, On 
26th25th21st0
24th
#511
KTM  JORDAN LEBEL
 CHICOUTIMI, QC 
21st23rd22nd0
25th
#494
KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 Ottawa, On 
27th24th23rd0
26th
#154
Yamaha  TRAVIS FORD
 , ON 
29th27th24th0
27th
#167
Husqvarna  COLE HARTMAN
 ST. PAULS, ON 
30th29th25th0
28th
#211
Yamaha  WILLIAM COTE
 STANSTEAD, QC 
28th26th26th0
29th
#143
Husqvarna  TAYLOR DELAROSBIL
 GOULAIS RIVER, ON 
31st28th27th0
30th
#141
KTM  EVE BRODEUR
 LAVAL, QC 
34th30th28th0
31st
#181
Kawasaki  RYLAN LAVALLEE
 , ON 
33rd32nd29th0
32nd
#444
Yamaha  BRANDEN FEIJO
 Inverary, On 
32nd31st31st0
33rd
#325
Yamaha  TALLON UNGER
 LANGDON, AB 
23rd33rd32nd0
34th
#157
Husqvarna  WYATT WADDELL
 LADNER, BC 
22ndDNFDNF0
35th
#831
Yamaha  CHARLIE ROUSSEAU
 LEVIS, QC 
35thDNFDNF0
DNF
#30
Yamaha  HAYDEN HALSTEAD
 Waterford, On 
DNFDNFDNF0
DNF
#119
Honda  JARED PETRUSKA
 CALGARY, AB 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
450 pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
1st
#9
Honda  DYLAN WRIGHT
 Drummondville, Qu 
1st1st1st75
2nd
#2
Kawasaki  MATT GOERKE
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
2nd2nd4th62
3rd
#5
Kawasaki  TYLER MEDAGLIA
 BROOKFIELD, NS 
4th3rd2nd60
4th
#3
Yamaha  SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
 Kamloops, Br 
3rd4th3rd58
5th
#10
Husqvarna  KEYLAN MESTON
 CALGARY, AB 
6th5th5th47
6th
#26
Kawasaki  JOSH CARTWRIGHT
 FLORIDA, QC 
5th7th6th45
7th
#28
Yamaha  SAM GAYNOR
 Flesherton, On 
7th6th7th43
8th
#64
KTM  LIAM OFARRELL
 Paris, On 
9th8th8th38
9th
#526
Honda  PARKER EALES
 MapleRidge, Br 
10th10th9th34
10th
#208
Husqvarna  LOGAN LEITZEL
 Dillsburg, Pe 
11th9th11th32
11th
#50
Yamaha  BOBBY PIAZZA
 EASTON, PA 
8th32nd10th24
12th
#67
Yamaha  BROCK KELLY
 , ON 
14th12th18th19
13th
#33
Husqvarna  YANICK BOUCHER
 HEARST, ON 
12th11th30th19
14th
#691
KTM  BLAIR NAUTA
 Wainfleet, On 
18th16th14th15
15th
#383
Kawasaki  CAMERON MEAD
 RichmondHill, On 
17th14th17th15
16th
#43
Honda  RYAN DERRY
 Thornhill, On 
16th13th32nd13
17th
#83
Yamaha  TOMMY DALLAIRE
 LATERRIERE, QC 
22nd17th13th12
18th
#35
KTM  ERIC JEFFERY
 COURTICE, ON 
15th15th25th12
19th
#76
Yamaha  BRYAN CORMIER
 G0S2V0, QC 
19th33rd12th11
20th
#4
Yamaha  JEREMY MEDAGLIA
 OTTAWA, ON 
13thDNFDNF8
21st
#343
KTM  MAX FILIPEK
 Grimsby, On 
21st19th16th7
22nd
#317
Honda  COOPER LARCHE
 Woodstock, On 
30th23rd15th6
23rd
#380
Yamaha  KEVIN LEPP
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
20th18thDNF4
24th
#577
Kawasaki  MITCH REMPEL
 , ON 
23rd20th19th3
25th
#156
KTM  COLE WILSON
 , ON 
24th22nd20th1
26th
#82
Honda  ZACK ZAGER
 Melbourne, On 
26th24th21st0
27th
#281
Yamaha  SIMON LESSARD
 TRING-JONCTION, QC 
25th21st22nd0
28th
#243
Yamaha  ERIC SCHILDT
 , ON 
32nd27th23rd0
29th
#57
Honda  DARIO ZECCA
 Midhurst, On 
28th25th24th0
30th
#778
Husqvarna  T J MARTIN
 LOWER SACKVILLE, NS 
29th29th26th0
31st
#194
Yamaha  CODY MCKAGUE
 CASTLETON, ON 
27th26th27th0
32nd
#302
KTM  DANNY GAREY
 BROWNSBURG CHATHAM, QC 
31st28th28th0
33rd
#90
Honda  TRAVIS BARRETTE
 Belleriver, On 
36th30th29th0
34th
#171
Yamaha  DAVID KAHN
 Richmond, On 
33rd31st31st0
35th
#170
Yamaha  DAMON LUKSYS
 , ON 
34thDNFDNF0
36th
#54
Yamaha  PHIL NICOLETTI
 AMARANTH, ON 
35thDNFDNF0
 
FXR Pre-Mix - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
1st
#2
KTM  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 Casselman, On 
2nd1st1st72
2nd
#327
KTM  BRANDON GOURLAY
 FORESTERS FALLS, ON 
1st2nd2nd69
3rd
#48
Yamaha  WESTEN WROZYNA
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
3rd3rd3rd60
4th
#259
KTM  TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI
 Stayner, On 
5th4th6th49
5th
#132
Husqvarna  SETH HUGHES
 , ON 
7th5th4th48
6th
#17
KTM  JOSH BRYAN
 WASAGA BEACH, ON 
6th6th5th46
7th
#54
Yamaha  BEN LECLAIR
 , ON 
8th7th8th40
8th
#148
KTM  JUSTIN BRAZEAU
 VARS, ON 
9th9th9th36
9th
#751
KTM  DONALD TURNER
 , ON 
10th8th10th35
10th
#405
Yamaha  RYLAN FOSTER
 Picton, On 
11th11th11th30
11th
#409
Yamaha  BRENNAN SCHOFIELD
 FALMOUTH, NS 
DNF10th7th25
12th
#18
KTM  AIDAN HODGSON
 Stittsville, On 
14th13th12th24
13th
#111
KTM  SHAUN MCGIBNEY
 CHELSEA, QC 
12th12th15th24
14th
#24
Yamaha  CAMERON WROZYNA
 NEWTONVILLE, ON 
4th24thDNF18
15th
#793
Yamaha  BRETT HELLYER
 LONDON, ON 
13th15th19th16
16th
#338
Yamaha  ORRIN ELMORE
 TELKWA, BC 
15th14th22nd13
17th
#63
KTM  PAXTON WEIDENFELDER
  
17th22nd13th12
18th
#47
Husqvarna  ISAAC JOHNSON
 BRICKTON, NS 
DNF18th14th10
19th
#94
Yamaha  JACOB POWELL
 carletonplace, On 
16th21st16th10
20th
#522
Yamaha  DEREK POWELL
 CarletonPlace, On 
22nd16th18th8
21st
#772
Yamaha  TRISTON LOEMAN
 Hamilton, On 
20th19th17th7
22nd
#421
Yamaha  NICK ZORATTI
 Bolton, On 
21st17th20th5
23rd
#712
Yamaha  MATTHEW CIPHERY
 COBDEN, ON 
18th20th23rd4
24th
#92
KTM  JACKSEN HURST
 MANOTICK, ON 
19th23rd21st2
DNF
#488
Yamaha  JEFFREY DENIS
 st-lĂ©onard-de-portne, Qu 
DNFDNFDNF0
DNF
#170
KTM  AXEL LEMAIRE
 KINGSEY-FALLS, QC 
DNFDNFDNF0
DNF
#181
Yamaha  SAMMY ROUSSEAU
 LEVIS, QC 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
WMX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
1st
#2
KTM  EVE BRODEUR
 LAVAL, QC 
1st1st1st75
2nd
#31
Yamaha  MEGAN BRODEUR
 COATICOOK, QC 
2nd2nd2nd66
3rd
#105
Yamaha  ANI FERGUSON
 ILE DES CHENES, MB 
3rd3rd4th58
4th
#33
KTM  MALIA GARANT
 BEAUMONT, QC 
4th4th3rd56
5th
#27
KTM  MAYA LEGARE
 , ON 
6th5th5th47
6th
#110
Honda  BREANNA ROSE
 Lasalle, On 
12th6th6th39
7th
#818
Kawasaki  CINDY TRUDEL
 Saint-Colomban, Qu 
9th8th8th38
8th
#6w
Husqvarna  DOMINIQUE PETRUSKA
 CALGARY, AB 
11th7th9th36
9th
#87
Honda  MICHAELA HAMM
 OAK BLUFF, MB 
7th9th11th36
10th
#16
Yamaha  CIEL FERGUSON
 ILE DES CHENES, MB 
8th13th10th32
11th
#75
Yamaha  LINDSEY BRADLEY
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
10th10th12th31
12th
#122
KTM  BROOK GREENLAW
 BurntRiver, On 
15th12th7th29
13th
#156
Honda  ERICA SOLMES
 Kimberley, On 
13th11th14th25
14th
#8
Yamaha  CHLOE PONCIA-MYRE
 Toronto, On 
5th19th15th24
15th
#86
Honda  MEGAN HAMM
 OAK BLUFF, MB 
14th14th13th22
16th
#971
Yamaha  MIA BARRETT
 Acton, On 
16th15th16th16
17th
#970
Yamaha  DANA BARRETT
 Acton, On 
17th16th17th13
18th
#29
Yamaha  ALISSA HARKIN
 SECHELT, BC 
18th17th18th10
19th
#571
Yamaha  CATHY COULSON
 , ON 
19th18th19th7
DNF
#81
Yamaha  OCEANNE BRODEUR
 COATICOOK, QC 
DNFDNFDNF0
DNF
#468
Yamaha  ISABELLA FLAMAND
 St-Flavien, Qu 
DNFDNFDNF0
DNF
#100
Yamaha  NICOLE MACDONALD
 OTTAWA, ON 
DNFDNFDNF0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 122