Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2022 Auburn Hills OPC2/ANQ2 - 5/6/2022
2022 Auburn Hills OPC2/ANQ2
OPEN BEGINNER - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#199
Yamaha  LANDON MACDERMID
 Warwick, On 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st50
2nd
#927
Honda  AARON HILBING
 wainfleet, On 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd44
3rd
#47
KTM  ALEX CAMILLERI
 Caledon, On 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd40
4th
#36
Honda  MATTHEW HOOPER
 Hollandlanding, On 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th36
5th
#97
Yamaha  CORNY WALL
 NiagaraonTheLake, On 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th32
6th
#243
Yamaha  OWEN GIBBS
 Egbert, On 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th30
7th
#524
Yamaha  MATTHEW VANEDE
 Thorold, On 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th28
8th
#640
Yamaha  SPENCER WILLIAMS
 Tiny, On 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th8th26
9th
#49X
KTM  KIEFFER RUSSELL
 Newcastle, On 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
9th9th24
10th
#545
Suzuki  TYLER ARMSTRONG
 Goderich, On 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
10th10th22
11th
#77
Suzuki  MATTHEW VANWYK
 Londesborough, On 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
11th11th20
12th
#816
Yamaha  EVAN GIBBS
 Egbert, On 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
12th12th18
13th
#117
Yamaha  COLE TUCKER
 TINY, ON 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
13th13th16
14th
#107
Suzuki  JOSH HILBING
 wainfleet, On 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
14th14th14
15th
#134
Yamaha  RYDER MACDERMID
 Warwick, On 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
15th15th12
16th
#24X
Honda  JASON GRATTON
 Thedford, On 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
16th16th10
17th
#314
Suzuki  DAN KRAFT
 Kincardine, On 
 21st
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th17th8
18th
#511
Yamaha  WESLEY FRENCH
 Gravenhurst, On 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
18th18th6
19th
#570
Honda  SAMUEL VANDERHEIDEN
 Listowel, On 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
19th19th4
20th
#22
Yamaha  TY NAHRGANG
 Stratford, On 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
20th20th2
21st
#375
Honda  CONNOR LACOURSE
 ajax, On 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
21st21st0
22nd
#68
Kawasaki  KENNY PORTISS
 , ON 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
22nd22nd0
23rd
#848
Yamaha  ANDREW WHITE
 Caledon, On 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
23rd23rd0
24th
#2X
Yamaha  MACK BOUDREAU
 Badjeros, On 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
24th24th0
25th
#821
Yamaha  CHRIS SPIERAN
 Mountforest, On 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
25th25th0
26th
#18
Kawasaki  DYLAN DESROCHERS
 , ON 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
26th26th0
27th
#666
Honda  NICK VANDERHEIDEN
 Listowel, On 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
27th27th0
28th
#9
Suzuki  RICK OATES
 Hagersville, On 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
28th28th0
29th
#687
Kawasaki  ROSS MARCOTTE
 Niagarafalls, On 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
29th29th0
30th
#885
Yamaha  SPENCER WHITTAM
 Burford, ON 
 20th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
30th30th0
31st
#42X
Kawasaki  DAVID DRIEDGER
 NiagaraontheLake, On 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
31st31st0
32nd
#35
Honda  ZAC MANNER
 Burlington, On 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
32nd32nd0
33rd
#711X
Husqvarna  JACKSON NORTON
 Pefferlaw, On 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
33rd33rd0
34th
#101
Suzuki  ZACKERY GRIFFIN-COOPER
 Sarnia, ON 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
34th34th0
35th
#51
Yamaha  KYLE DORTMANS
 Kerwood, On 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
35th35th0
36th
#111
KTM  MITCHELL TINNEY
 Wellandport, On 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
36th36th0
37th
#970
Yamaha  DANA BARRETT
 Acton, On 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
37th37th0
38th
#69
Honda  JOSHUA PARKINSON
 Georgetown, On 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
38th38th0
39th
#971
Yamaha  MIA BARRETT
 Acton, On 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
39th39th0
DNS
#75
Yamaha  MORGAN SMITH
 THORNDALE, ON 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
DNSDNS0
-
#212
KTM  TOM-ANDRIOPOULO THE-ACCOUNTANT
 Pickering, On 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 0
-
#100
Honda  SHAWN RUPERT
 Tecumseh, On 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 0
-
#13
Honda  JOAO PEREIRA
 Toronto, On 
 21st
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st 0
-
#22R
Honda  BECKHAM REZNIK
 GTA, On 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd 0
-
#813
Yamaha  AARON RIDSDALE
 Harrow, ON 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rd 0
-
#26
Suzuki  TY FREEMAN
 StThomas, On 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
-
#809
Yamaha  JACK FRIESEN
 NOTL, On 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
-
#14
KTM  SCOTT THOMAS
 StThomas, On 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
-
#74
Honda  DANIEL TWIZELL
 coldwater, On 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 49