AMO Racing
Racer Profile
ZACHARY PHIFER
carletonplace, On
Sponsors
FXR, MD Distributions, MP1 Suspension, Decal Works
Subscribe to SMS/Text Alerts
2024 HUDSONS MOTORCYCLE WEST
 Series Points  Summary 
 Class   Class Rank   Class Points   Points Behind Leader   Events Attended   Podiums   Overall Wins 
 Schoolboy 1 12-17 14th1436100
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 12th1832100
 OPEN JUNIOR Not Scored00100
 250 JUNIOR 21st050100
         
 Event Finish Summary 
 
OPC RD2 West - Auburn Hills 2024 - 5/3/2024 - OPC RD2 West - Auburn Hills 2024
 Class   Number   Brand   Moto 1     Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  YAM   7th     14th   14  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT   #5  YAM   12th     12th   18  
 OPEN JUNIOR   #5  YAM   DNS     45th   0  
 250 JUNIOR   #5  YAM   34th     34th   0  
 
2024 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC
 Series Points  Summary 
 Class   Class Rank   Class Points   Points Behind Leader   Events Attended   Podiums   Overall Wins 
 Schoolboy 1 12-17 17th1486100
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 17th1882200
 OPEN JUNIOR 21st050200
 250 JUNIOR 32nd094200
         
 Event Finish Summary 
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  YAM   7th     14th   14  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT   #5  YAM   12th     12th   18  
 OPEN JUNIOR   #5  YAM   DNS     45th   0  
 250 JUNIOR   #5  YAM   34th     34th   0  
 
OPC RD1 - Gopher Dunes 2024 - 4/19/2024 - OPC RD1 - Gopher Dunes 2024
 Class   Number   Brand       Moto 1   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT   #5  YAM       DNS       0  
 OPEN JUNIOR   #5  YAM       DNS       0  
 250 JUNIOR   #5  YAM   23rd     DNS       0  
 
2023 TRANSCAN
 Series Points  Summary 
 Class   Class Rank   Class Points   Points Behind Leader   Events Attended   Podiums   Overall Wins 
 Schoolboy 1 12-17 21st966100
 250 JUNIOR 17th1359100
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 13th2349100
         
 Event Finish Summary 
 
2023 Walton Transcan Grand National Championship - 8/9/2023 - Walton Raceway
 Class   Number   Brand   Moto 1   Moto 2   Moto 3   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  GAS   17th   21st   16th   21st   9  
 250 JUNIOR   #5  YAM   17th   18th   15th   17th   13  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  GAS   13th   14th   13th   13th   23  
 
2023 SIMCOE MOTORSPORTS EAST SERIES
 Series Points  Summary 
 Class   Class Rank   Class Points   Points Behind Leader   Events Attended   Podiums   Overall Wins 
 Schoolboy 1 12-17 8th11698400
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 11th80164400
 250 JUNIOR 7th9675400
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 2nd1442410
         
 Event Finish Summary 
 
2023 RD10/11 TRUE NORTH OPC Sand Del Lee - 9/16/2023 - Sand Del Lee
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  GAS     4th   13th   8th   52  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT   #5  GAS     13th   4th   7th   52  
 250 JUNIOR   #5  GAS     4th   4th   5th   72  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  GAS     4th   3rd   3rd   76  
 
2023 RD7 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Sand Del Lee - 6/23/2023 - Sand Del Lee
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  GAS     7th   4th   6th   32  
 
2023 RD6 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Sand Del Lee - 6/23/2023 - Sand Del Lee
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  GAS     7th   4th   6th   32  
 
2023 RD7 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Sand Del Lee - 6/23/2023 - Sand Del Lee
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT   #5  GAS     11th   17th   14th   14  
 
2023 RD6 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Sand Del Lee - 6/23/2023 - Sand Del Lee
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT   #5  GAS     11th   17th   14th   14  
 
2023 RD7 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Sand Del Lee - 6/23/2023 - Sand Del Lee
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 250 JUNIOR   #5  GAS     15th   15th   15th   12  
 
2023 RD6 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Sand Del Lee - 6/23/2023 - Sand Del Lee
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 250 JUNIOR   #5  GAS     15th   15th   15th   12  
 
2023 RD7 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Sand Del Lee - 6/23/2023 - Sand Del Lee
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  GAS     7th   3rd   4th   34  
 
2023 RD6 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Sand Del Lee - 6/23/2023 - Sand Del Lee
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  GAS     7th   3rd   4th   34  
 
2023 RD3 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - SAND DEL LEE - 5/20/2023 - 2023 RD3 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - SAND DEL LEE
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  YAM     DNS   DNS   DNS   0  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT   #5  YAM     22nd   DNS   27th   0  
 250 JUNIOR   #5  YAM     DNS   DNS   DNS   0  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  YAM     DNS   DNS   DNS   0  
 
2023 TLD MOTO CANADA WEST
 Series Points  Summary 
 Class   Class Rank   Class Points   Points Behind Leader   Events Attended   Podiums   Overall Wins 
 Schoolboy 1 12-17 2nd20572631
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 11th70117400
 OPEN JUNIOR 50th0155100
 250 JUNIOR 2nd13024620
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 2nd17348600
         
 Event Finish Summary 
 
2023 RD12 TRUE NORTH FLEET - Gopher Dunes - 9/30/2023 - RD12 - Gopher Dunes
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  GAS     3rd   1st   1st   45  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT   #5  GAS     8th   11th   11th   23  
 250 JUNIOR   #5  GAS     5th   5th   4th   32  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  GAS     4th   3rd   4th   38  
 
2023 RD9 TRUE NORTH FLEET - AUBURN HILLS - 8/26/2023 - 2023 Auburn Hills
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  GAS     6th   2nd   2nd   37  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT   #5  GAS     11th   7th   7th   24  
 250 JUNIOR   #5  GAS     6th   4th   3rd   33  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  GAS     4th   4th   4th   36  
 
2023 RD8 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Walton Raceway - 6/30/2023 - Walton Raceway
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  KTM     5th   3rd   3rd   36  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT   #5  KTM     8th   11th   9th   23  
 250 JUNIOR   #5  KTM     13th   8th   9th   21  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     5th   4th   4th   34  
 
2023 RD5 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - GDR Factory - 6/11/2023 - RD5 - 2023 GDR Factory
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  GAS     7th   4th   4th   32  
 250 JUNIOR   #5  GAS     9th   20th   14th   13  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  GAS     7th   2nd   4th   36  
 
2023 RD4 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - 2023 Walton Raceway - 6/2/2023 - Walton Raceway
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  GAS     8th   7th   7th   27  
 250 JUNIOR   #5  KTM     10th   3rd   3rd   31  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     6th   7th   7th   29  
 
2023 RD2 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - AUBURN HILLS - 5/6/2023 - RD2 OPC - Auburn Hills
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  GAS     7th   7th   7th   28  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT   #5  GAS     21st   21st   21st   0  
 OPEN JUNIOR   #5  GAS             0  
 250 JUNIOR   #5  GAS     DNS   DNS   DNS   0  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  GAS             0  
 
2023 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC
 Series Points  Summary 
 Class   Class Rank   Class Points   Points Behind Leader   Events Attended   Podiums   Overall Wins 
 Schoolboy 1 12-17 3rd3511571131
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 9th154269900
 OPEN JUNIOR 72nd0311100
 250 JUNIOR 6th226671020
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 2nd343301110
         
 Event Finish Summary 
 
2023 RD12 TRUE NORTH FLEET - Gopher Dunes - 9/30/2023 - RD12 - Gopher Dunes
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  GAS     3rd   1st   1st   45  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT   #5  GAS     8th   11th   11th   23  
 250 JUNIOR   #5  GAS     5th   5th   4th   32  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  GAS     4th   3rd   4th   38  
 
2023 RD10/11 TRUE NORTH OPC Sand Del Lee - 9/16/2023 - Sand Del Lee
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  GAS     4th   13th   8th   52  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT   #5  GAS     13th   4th   7th   52  
 250 JUNIOR   #5  GAS     4th   4th   5th   72  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  GAS     4th   3rd   3rd   76  
 
2023 RD9 TRUE NORTH FLEET - AUBURN HILLS - 8/26/2023 - 2023 Auburn Hills
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  GAS     6th   2nd   2nd   37  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT   #5  GAS     11th   7th   7th   24  
 250 JUNIOR   #5  GAS     6th   4th   3rd   33  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  GAS     4th   4th   4th   36  
 
2023 RD8 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Walton Raceway - 6/30/2023 - Walton Raceway
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  KTM     5th   3rd   3rd   36  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT   #5  KTM     8th   11th   9th   23  
 250 JUNIOR   #5  KTM     13th   8th   9th   21  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     5th   4th   4th   34  
 
2023 RD7 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Sand Del Lee - 6/23/2023 - Sand Del Lee
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  GAS     7th   4th   6th   32  
 
2023 RD6 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Sand Del Lee - 6/23/2023 - Sand Del Lee
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  GAS     7th   4th   6th   32  
 
2023 RD7 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Sand Del Lee - 6/23/2023 - Sand Del Lee
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT   #5  GAS     11th   17th   14th   14  
 
2023 RD6 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Sand Del Lee - 6/23/2023 - Sand Del Lee
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT   #5  GAS     11th   17th   14th   14  
 
2023 RD7 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Sand Del Lee - 6/23/2023 - Sand Del Lee
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 250 JUNIOR   #5  GAS     15th   15th   15th   12  
 
2023 RD6 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Sand Del Lee - 6/23/2023 - Sand Del Lee
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 250 JUNIOR   #5  GAS     15th   15th   15th   12  
 
2023 RD7 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Sand Del Lee - 6/23/2023 - Sand Del Lee
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  GAS     7th   3rd   4th   34  
 
2023 RD6 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - Sand Del Lee - 6/23/2023 - Sand Del Lee
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  GAS     7th   3rd   4th   34  
 
2023 RD5 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - GDR Factory - 6/11/2023 - RD5 - 2023 GDR Factory
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  GAS     7th   4th   4th   32  
 250 JUNIOR   #5  GAS     9th   20th   14th   13  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  GAS     7th   2nd   4th   36  
 
2023 RD4 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - 2023 Walton Raceway - 6/2/2023 - Walton Raceway
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  GAS     8th   7th   7th   27  
 250 JUNIOR   #5  KTM     10th   3rd   3rd   31  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     6th   7th   7th   29  
 
2023 RD3 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - SAND DEL LEE - 5/20/2023 - 2023 RD3 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - SAND DEL LEE
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  YAM     DNS   DNS   DNS   0  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT   #5  YAM     22nd   DNS   27th   0  
 250 JUNIOR   #5  YAM     DNS   DNS   DNS   0  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  YAM     DNS   DNS   DNS   0  
 
2023 RD2 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - AUBURN HILLS - 5/6/2023 - RD2 OPC - Auburn Hills
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  GAS     7th   7th   7th   28  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT   #5  GAS     21st   21st   21st   0  
 OPEN JUNIOR   #5  GAS             0  
 250 JUNIOR   #5  GAS     DNS   DNS   DNS   0  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  GAS             0  
 
2023 RD1 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC - GOPHER DUNES - 4/21/2023 - RD1 OPC - Gopher Dunes
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  KTM     9th   4th   6th   30  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT   #5  KTM     17th   29th   25th   4  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     10th   6th   8th   26  
 
2022 DILLON BROS. ROOFING EAST SERIES
 Series Points  Summary 
 Class   Class Rank   Class Points   Points Behind Leader   Events Attended   Podiums   Overall Wins 
 Schoolboy 1 12-17 4th15380510
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN 28th24161400
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 5th129107500
         
 Event Finish Summary 
 
2022 Sand Del Lee Dillon Bros. 5/OPC 11 - 9/9/2022 - 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 11
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  GAS     3rd   4th   3rd   38  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN   #5  GAS     11th   21st   17th   10  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  GAS     8th   13th   10th   21  
 
2022 Sand Del Lee Dillon Bros. Roofing 3/OPC 8 - 7/22/2022 - 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 8
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  KTM     7th   5th   5th   30  
 
2022 Sand Del Lee Dillon Bros Roofing 4/OPC 7 - 7/22/2022 - 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 7
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  KTM     7th   5th   5th   30  
 
2022 Sand Del Lee Dillon Bros. Roofing 3/OPC 8 - 7/22/2022 - 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 8
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN   #5  KTM     20th   22nd   22nd   1  
 
2022 Sand Del Lee Dillon Bros Roofing 4/OPC 7 - 7/22/2022 - 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 7
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN   #5  KTM     20th   22nd   22nd   1  
 
2022 Sand Del Lee Dillon Bros. Roofing 3/OPC 8 - 7/22/2022 - 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 8
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     7th   8th   8th   27  
 
2022 Sand Del Lee Dillon Bros Roofing 4/OPC 7 - 7/22/2022 - 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 7
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     7th   8th   8th   27  
 
2022 Sand Del Lee Dillon Bros. Roofing 2/ OPC 6/ANQ 6 - 6/24/2022 - 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 6/ANQ 6
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  KTM     7th   6th   5th   29  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN   #5  KTM     13th   17th   17th   12  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     6th   6th   6th   30  
 
2022 Sand Del Lee Dillon Bros East 1/OPC3/ANQ3 - 5/20/2022 - 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC3/ANQ3
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  KTM     9th   7th   7th   26  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     17th   3rd   8th   24  
 
2022 TLD MOTO CANADA WEST SERIES
 Series Points  Summary 
 Class   Class Rank   Class Points   Points Behind Leader   Events Attended   Podiums   Overall Wins 
 Schoolboy 1 12-17 5th10195400
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN 22nd33161300
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 4th11656410
         
 Event Finish Summary 
 
2022 GDR Factory Track TLD Canada West 5/ OPC 10 - 9/2/2022 - 2022 GDR Factory Track OPC 10
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  KTM     6th   6th   5th   30  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN   #5  KTM     11th   9th   10th   22  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     3rd   3rd   3rd   40  
 
2022 Auburn Hills TLD Canada West 4/OPC 9 - 8/26/2022 - 2022 Auburn Hills OPC 9
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  KTM     5th   5th   5th   32  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN   #5  KTM     19th   23rd   23rd   2  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     15th   9th   11th   18  
 
2022 Gopher GP Track TLD West 2/ OPC 5/ANQ5 - 6/18/2022 - 2022 Gopher GP Track OPC 5/ANQ 5
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  KTM     5th   6th   5th   31  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN   #5  KTM     17th   16th   16th   9  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     5th   5th   5th   32  
 
2022 Walton Raceway TLD West 2/OPC4/ANQ 4 - 6/4/2022 - 2022 Walton Raceway OPC4/ANQ 4
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  KTM     26th   13th   18th   8  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     9th   7th   7th   26  
 
2022 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC
 Series Points  Summary 
 Class   Class Rank   Class Points   Points Behind Leader   Events Attended   Podiums   Overall Wins 
 Schoolboy 1 12-17 4th2542631010
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN 25th59303800
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 4th2452521010
         
 Event Finish Summary 
 
2022 Gopher Dunes OPC 12 / AMO Banquet - 9/15/2022 - 2022 Gopher Dunes OPC 12 / AMO Banquet
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  GAS     DNS   DNS   DNS   0  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN   #5  GAS     19th   DNS   20th   2  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  GAS     DNS   DNS       0  
 
2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 11 - 9/9/2022 - 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 11
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  GAS     3rd   4th   3rd   38  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN   #5  GAS     11th   21st   17th   10  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  GAS     8th   13th   10th   21  
 
2022 GDR Factory Track OPC 10 - 9/2/2022 - 2022 GDR Factory Track OPC 10
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  KTM     6th   6th   5th   30  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN   #5  KTM     11th   9th   10th   22  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     3rd   3rd   3rd   40  
 
2022 Auburn Hills OPC 9 - 8/26/2022 - 2022 Auburn Hills OPC 9
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  KTM     5th   5th   5th   32  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN   #5  KTM     19th   23rd   23rd   2  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     15th   9th   11th   18  
 
2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 7 - 7/22/2022 - 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 7
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  KTM     7th   5th   5th   30  
 
2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 8 - 7/22/2022 - 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 8
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  KTM     7th   5th   5th   30  
 
2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 7 - 7/22/2022 - 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 7
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN   #5  KTM     20th   22nd   22nd   1  
 
2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 8 - 7/22/2022 - 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 8
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN   #5  KTM     20th   22nd   22nd   1  
 
2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 7 - 7/22/2022 - 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 7
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     7th   8th   8th   27  
 
2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 8 - 7/22/2022 - 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 8
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     7th   8th   8th   27  
 
2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 6/ANQ 6 - 6/24/2022 - 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC 6/ANQ 6
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  KTM     7th   6th   5th   29  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN   #5  KTM     13th   17th   17th   12  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     6th   6th   6th   30  
 
2022 Gopher GP Track OPC 5/ANQ5 - 6/18/2022 - 2022 Gopher GP Track OPC 5/ANQ 5
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  KTM     5th   6th   5th   31  
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN   #5  KTM     17th   16th   16th   9  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     5th   5th   5th   32  
 
2022 Walton Raceway OPC4/ANQ 4 - 6/4/2022 - 2022 Walton Raceway OPC4/ANQ 4
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  KTM     26th   13th   18th   8  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     9th   7th   7th   26  
 
2022 Sand Del Lee OPC3/ANQ3 - 5/20/2022 - 2022 Sand Del Lee OPC3/ANQ3
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  KTM     9th   7th   7th   26  
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM     17th   3rd   8th   24  
 
2021 parts canada amateur open
 Series Points  Summary 
 Class   Class Rank   Class Points   Points Behind Leader   Events Attended   Podiums   Overall Wins 
 85CC 12-16 19th18123100
 Super Mini 9-16 33rd9111100
         
 Event Finish Summary 
 
2021 Walton Raceway OPC RD3 - 7/1/2021 - Walton Raceway
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 85CC 12-16   #5  KTM     14th   10th   10th   18  
 Super Mini 9-16   #5  KTM       12th   12th   9  
 
2021 ANQ
 Series Points  Summary 
 Class   Class Rank   Class Points   Points Behind Leader   Events Attended   Podiums   Overall Wins 
 85CC 12-16 11th2476200
 Super Mini 9-16 31st070100
         
 Event Finish Summary 
 
2021 Sand Del Lee OPC2/ANQ2 - 6/19/2021 - Sand Del Lee OPC2/ANQ2
 Class   Number   Brand   Moto 1     Moto 1   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 85CC 12-16   #5  KTM   7th     12th   8th   24  
 Super Mini 9-16   #5  KTM   34th     12th   36th   0  
 
2021 Gopher Dunes OPC1/ANQ1 - 6/13/2021 - Gopher Dunes OPC1/ANQ1
 Class   Number   Brand   Moto 1     Moto 1   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 85CC 12-16   #5  KTM   DNF     12th   35th   0  
 
2021 TRUE NORTH FLEET OPC
 Series Points  Summary 
 Class   Class Rank   Class Points   Points Behind Leader   Events Attended   Podiums   Overall Wins 
 Schoolboy 1 12-17 44th10285100
 85CC 12-16 11th92315500
 Super Mini 9-16 22nd50256400
         
 Event Finish Summary 
 
2021 Gopher Dunes OPC9 - 10/29/2021 - Gopher Dunes
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 85CC 12-16   #5  KTM     4th   DNS   7th   18  
 Super Mini 9-16   #5  KTM     10th   DNS   16th   11  
 Schoolboy 1 12-17x   #120z  KTM     11th   DNS   12th   10  
 
2021Gopher Dunes OPC8 - 10/2/2021 - Gopher Dunes
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 85CC 12-16   #5  KTM     5th   5th   5th   32  
 Super Mini 9-16   #5  KTM     6th   6th   6th   30  
 
2021 Walton Raceway OPC RD3 - 7/1/2021 - Walton Raceway
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 85CC 12-16   #5  KTM     14th   10th   10th   18  
 Super Mini 9-16   #5  KTM       12th   12th   9  
 
2021 Sand Del Lee OPC2/ANQ2 - 6/19/2021 - Sand Del Lee OPC2/ANQ2
 Class   Number   Brand   Moto 1     Moto 1   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 85CC 12-16   #5  KTM   7th     12th   8th   24  
 Super Mini 9-16   #5  KTM   34th     12th   36th   0  
 
2021 Gopher Dunes OPC1/ANQ1 - 6/13/2021 - Gopher Dunes OPC1/ANQ1
 Class   Number   Brand   Moto 1     Moto 1   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 85CC 12-16   #5  KTM   DNF     12th   35th   0  
 
2020 Parts Canada Amateur Open
 Series Points  Summary 
 Class   Class Rank   Class Points   Points Behind Leader   Events Attended   Podiums   Overall Wins 
 open 85 Not Scored00100
         
 Event Finish Summary 
 
Parts Canada Amateur Open - Gopher Dunes - 7/24/2020 - Gopher Dunes
 Class   Number   Brand     Moto 1   Moto 2   Class Finish   Points Earned   
 open 85   #5  KTM     9th   11th   11th   0  
Individual Events
 Event Finish Summary 
 
2022 GRAND NATIONAL TRANSCAN - 8/10/2022 - WALTON RACEWAY
 Class   Number   Brand   Moto 1   Moto 2   Moto 3   Class Finish     
 Schoolboy 1 12-17   #5  KTM   23rd   27th   23rd   27th     
 YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN   #5  KTM   32nd   25th   20th   25th     
 TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC   #5  KTM   16th   17th   16th   17th     
                 
Back to Main Results Menu