Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2020 ONTARIO PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - COLE THOMPSON
#16 - BRIGDEN, ON
2nd1st1st   141
2nd - TANNER WARD
#84 - Simcoe, On
3rd3rd13th   94 (-47)
3rd - MAX FILIPEK
#55 - Grimsby, On
18th7th15th 1st 92 (-49)
4th - SAM GAYNOR
#28 - , ON
12th2nd6th   89 (-52)
5th - KEENAN PETERSON
#42 - HollandLanding, On
11th5th10th DNS 68 (-73)
6th - QUINN AMYOTTE
#19 - Blackstock, On
5th 9th   50 (-91)
7th - BROCK KELLY
#43 - SUNDERLAND, ON
8th8th    47 (-94)
7th - COLE WILSON
#63 - , ON
21st23rd  3rd 47 (-94)
9th - BLAIR NAUTA
#48 - Wainfleet, On
 10th12th   39 (-102)
9th - ZACK ZAGER
#82 - MELBOURNE, ON
13th12th19th   39 (-102)
11th - RYAN DERRY
#26 - Thornhill, On
17th11th22nd   37 (-104)
12th - MITCH REMPEL
#47 - , ON
15th13th18th   36 (-105)
13th - JAMIE POWELL
#24 - CarletonPlace, On
7th 16th   35 (-106)
14th - STEVEN AZARKIEWICZ
#200 - Barrie, 
    5th 32 (-109)
15th - MARCO CANNELLA
#46 - Waterdown, On
  5th   31 (-110)
16th - PRESTON MASCIANGELO
#942 - BRANTFORD, ON
16th 20th   18 (-123)
17th - DUNCAN MACLEOD
#71 - PORT FRANKS, ON
DNF 11th   15 (-126)
18th - COLE HARTMAN
#167 - ST. PAULS, ON
 14th29th   14 (-127)
18th - DAMON LUKSYS
#45 - , ON
22nd15th    14 (-127)
20th - JACOB PICCOLO
#381 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
  14th   13 (-128)
21st - KYLE KING
#73 - Bowmanville, On
 18th23rd   6 (-135)
21st - TRAVIS ROBERTS
#810 - ALVINSTON, On
20th     6 (-135)
23rd - NYCH BURNSIDE
#313 - PARRY SOUND, ON
24th19th27th   4 (-137)
24th - TRAVIS FORD
#70 - , ON
 21st24th   3 (-138)
24th - RYLAN FOSTER
#405 - Picton, On
 20th25th   3 (-138)
26th - CALVIN BARNHART
#647 - NIAGARA FALLS, ON
 22nd    2 (-139)
 TRAVIS BARRETTE
#90 - BELLE RIVER, ON
 DNF26th   0 (-141)
 BRYAN CORMIER
#76 - G0S2V0, QC
9th     0 (-141)
 WILLIAM CRETE
#32 - BLAINVILLE, QC
19th     0 (-141)
 CHRISTOPHER DA SILVA
#118 - SAINT-LUC, QC
10th     0 (-141)
 DANIEL ELMORE
#377 - TELKWA, BC
      0 (-141)
 TYLER GIBBS
#25 - MISSION, BC
  17th   0 (-141)
 DAYMON GOOLD
#648 - TILLSONBURG, 
  30th   0 (-141)
 JONAH GUENTHER
#883 - Aylmer, On
DNF     0 (-141)
 JAMIE HAJGATO
#675 - WOODSTOCK, ON
28th     0 (-141)
 HAYDEN HALSTEAD
#30 - Waterford, On
4th     0 (-141)
 THOMAS KAISER
#930 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
      0 (-141)
 COOPER LARCHE
#58C - Woodstock, On
      0 (-141)
 NICHOLAS LONGHURST
#800 - SQUAMISH, BC
23rd     0 (-141)
 SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
#3 - Kamloops, Br
  3rd   0 (-141)
 MITCHELL MCCOLL
#150 - AURORA, ON
    4th 0 (-141)
 CODY MCKAGUE
#491 - CASTLETON, ON
26th     0 (-141)
 JEREMY MCKIE
#41 - BELOEIL, QC
6th     0 (-141)
 DUNCAN MCLEOD
#71 - GRAND BEND, ON
    2nd 0 (-141)
 RYDER MCNABB
#18 - Minnedosa, Ma
14th6th7th   0 (-141)
 CAMERON MEAD
#57 - RichmondHill, On
 9th8th   0 (-141)
 DARCY MEREDITH
#570 - Trenton, On
  28th   0 (-141)
 KEYLAN MESTON
#10 - CALGARY, AB
      0 (-141)
 ROBERT MITTLER
#128 - OAKWOOD, ON
27th 32nd   0 (-141)
 JESS PETTIS
#15 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  4th   0 (-141)
 TYLER RAYNER
#734 - MOUNT PLEASANT, ON
 4thDNF   0 (-141)
 DALLAS RUFF-ROBERTSON
#385 - Blyth, On
    DNS 0 (-141)
 ERIC SCHILDT
#60 - CONN, ON
DNF     0 (-141)
 ANTHONY SPADACCINI
#65 - OTTAWA, ON
  21st   0 (-141)
 KEVIN SULLIVAN
#300 - SuttonWest, On
DNF     0 (-141)
 WYATT WADDELL
#157 - LADNER, BC
      0 (-141)
 AUSTIN WATLING
#424 - Corunna, ON
 16th    0 (-141)
 DYLAN WRIGHT
#9 - Drummondville, Qu
1st 2nd   0 (-141)
 DARIO ZECCA
#57 - MIDHURST, ON
25th17th31st   0 (-141)
Back to Main Results Menu