Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2020 ONTARIO PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
CASH CLASS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - COLE THOMPSON
#16 - BRIGDEN, ON
3rd1st2nd   134
2nd - LIAM OFARRELL
#21L - Paris, On
6th3rd7th DNS 101 (-33)
2nd - TANNER WARD
#84 - Simcoe, On
5th2nd8th   101 (-33)
4th - SAM GAYNOR
#28 - , ON
4th12th6th   82 (-52)
5th - MAX FILIPEK
#55 - Grimsby, On
15th13th27th 2nd 66 (-68)
6th - QUINN AMYOTTE
#19 - Blackstock, On
8th8th15th   60 (-74)
7th - TRAVIS ROBERTS
#810 - ALVINSTON, On
19th15thDNS 5th 52 (-82)
8th - SEBASTIEN RACINE
#212 - , ON
    1st 50 (-84)
9th - BROCK KELLY
#43 - SUNDERLAND, ON
13th9th    36 (-98)
10th - COLE WILSON
#63 - , ON
23rd21st  6th 35 (-99)
11th - KEENAN PETERSON
#42 - HollandLanding, On
12th10th33rd DNS 34 (-100)
12th - MARCO CANNELLA
#46 - Waterdown, On
  5th   30 (-104)
12th - TY SHEMKO
#107 - Trenton, On
 5th    30 (-104)
14th - JAMIE POWELL
#24 - CarletonPlace, On
10th 13th   29 (-105)
15th - TYLER SHEWCHYK
#59 - StThomas, On
  23rd 9th 26 (-108)
16th - RYAN DERRY
#26 - Thornhill, On
21st18th11th   25 (-109)
17th - MITCH REMPEL
#47 - , ON
16th19th19th   24 (-110)
18th - STEVEN AZARKIEWICZ
#200 - Barrie, 
    10th 21 (-113)
19th - BLAIR NAUTA
#48 - Wainfleet, On
 16th18th   19 (-115)
20th - DUNCAN MACLEOD
#71 - PORT FRANKS, ON
22nd 16th   13 (-121)
21st - TRAVIS FORD
#70 - , ON
 24th29th 11th 11 (-123)
22nd - JACK WRIGHT
#211 - PortPerry, On
18th     9 (-125)
23rd - KYLE KING
#73 - Bowmanville, On
 20th30th   8 (-126)
24th - ZACK ZAGER
#82 - MELBOURNE, ON
20th27th28th   5 (-129)
25th - JACOB PICCOLO
#381 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
  22nd   2 (-132)
26th - ERIC SCHILDT
#60 - CONN, ON
25th22nd25th   1 (-133)
 TRAVIS BARRETTE
#90 - BELLE RIVER, ON
 28th26th   0 (-134)
 NATHAN BLES
#1 - CLEAR CREEK, ON
  10th   0 (-134)
 KYLE BROWN
# - HAMILTON, ON
 11th    0 (-134)
 JASON BURKE
#708 - BURLINGTON, ON
11th6th14th 3rd 0 (-134)
 TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI
#259 - Stayner, On
26th     0 (-134)
 BRYAN CORMIER
#76 - G0S2V0, QC
14th     0 (-134)
 WILLIAM CRETE
#32 - BLAINVILLE, QC
DNF     0 (-134)
 CHRISTOPHER DA SILVA
#118 - SAINT-LUC, QC
17th     0 (-134)
 DANIEL ELMORE
#377 - TELKWA, BC
      0 (-134)
 JASON FLURY
#751 - Phelpston, On
27th26th    0 (-134)
 DAVEY FRASER
#11 - HALIFAX, NS
      0 (-134)
 TYLER GIBBS
#25 - MISSION, BC
  21st   0 (-134)
 DAYMON GOOLD
#648 - TILLSONBURG, 
  DNS   0 (-134)
 HAYDEN HALSTEAD
#30 - Waterford, On
9th     0 (-134)
 DEREK HAMM
#53 - Brownsville, On
  12th   0 (-134)
 COOPER LARCHE
#58C - Woodstock, On
      0 (-134)
 ZACHARY LEWIS
#322 - ON, ON
DNF     0 (-134)
 DAMON LUKSYS
#45 - , ON
24th23rd    0 (-134)
 SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
#3 - Kamloops, Br
  3rd   0 (-134)
 JOSH MANN
#295 - TEESWATER, ON
 17th    0 (-134)
 SAM MATTHEWS
#133 - , ON
    DNS 0 (-134)
 MITCHELL MCCOLL
#150 - AURORA, ON
    8th 0 (-134)
 CODY MCKAGUE
#491 - CASTLETON, ON
30th     0 (-134)
 JEREMY MCKIE
#41 - BELOEIL, QC
7th     0 (-134)
 DUNCAN MCLEOD
#71 - GRAND BEND, ON
    4th 0 (-134)
 RYDER MCNABB
#18 - Minnedosa, Ma
DNF4th9th   0 (-134)
 CAMERON MEAD
#57 - RichmondHill, On
 14th20th   0 (-134)
 DARCY MEREDITH
#570 - Trenton, On
  34th   0 (-134)
 KEYLAN MESTON
#10 - CALGARY, AB
      0 (-134)
 ROBERT MITTLER
#128 - OAKWOOD, ON
29th DNS   0 (-134)
 PAYTON MORNINGSTAR
#292 - , ON
    7th 0 (-134)
 JESS PETTIS
#15 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  4th   0 (-134)
 CARLOS PONCE
#464 - Pefferlaw, ON
 29th  DNS 0 (-134)
 DEVIN RAE
#719 - woodville, On
DNF 24th DNF 0 (-134)
 TYLER RAYNER
#734 - MOUNT PLEASANT, ON
 7th31st   0 (-134)
 JUSTIN RONEY
#122 - LONDON, ON
 DNF    0 (-134)
 DALLAS RUFF-ROBERTSON
#385 - Blyth, On
    DNS 0 (-134)
 ANTHONY SPADACCINI
#65 - OTTAWA, ON
  17th   0 (-134)
 KEVIN SULLIVAN
#300 - SuttonWest, On
DNF     0 (-134)
 TIM TREMBLAY
#777 - STE-JEANNE-D'ARC, QC
2nd     0 (-134)
 WYATT WADDELL
#157 - LADNER, BC
      0 (-134)
 DYLAN WRIGHT
#9 - Drummondville, Qu
1st 1st   0 (-134)
 DARIO ZECCA
#57 - MIDHURST, ON
28th25th32nd   0 (-134)
Back to Main Results Menu