Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2020 ONTARIO PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIP
65CC OPEN B 7-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - AUSTIN BURKE
#116 - Sandford, On
6th1st2nd2nd7th 145
2nd - BRODY LABERGE
#101 - , ON
2nd 3rd1st3rd 122 (-23)
3rd - EASTON PATTISON
#7 - Barrie, ON
8th2nd7th 10th 119 (-26)
4th - EMERSON JUDGE
#228 - Thorndale, ON
3rd 4th 12th 89 (-56)
5th - MYLES FERGUSON
#288 - , ON
4th 8th4th9th 88 (-57)
6th - HAILEY TWIZELL
#995 - , ON
9th 9th 6th 73 (-72)
7th - MASON MURDY
#630 - , ON
 DNF6th 4th 66 (-79)
8th - PENELOPE TURNER
#752 - , ON
5th 12th 14th 60 (-85)
9th - CODY MEATHERALL
#109 - , ON
1st     50 (-95)
10th - COLE MAXEY
#244 - Thornton, ON
    1st 45 (-100)
11th - NOLAN FLEMING
#570 - Harrowsmith, On
    11th 22 (-123)
12th - CALEB VANKOUGHNETT
#3 - Wingham, ON
  11th   20 (-125)
13th - KANDREYA SZUSZ
#159 - Kingsville, On
  13th   18 (-127)
14th - RYDER LAYBOLT
#909 - CAMBRIDGE, ON
10th     16 (-129)
15th - BRYSON SNELGROVE
#29 - Cottam, On
   3rd17th 11 (-134)
16th - COLTON ALLEN
#227A - , ON
  DNS 19th 10 (-135)
16th - JACK BERTRAND
#63 - Sudbury, ON
    18th 10 (-135)
 RHYS BRECKENRIDGE
#180 - , 
    15th 0 (-145)
 DANE BRITTAIN
#914 - , ON
    8th 0 (-145)
 HUNTER CHANDLER
#510 - LittleBritain, ON
 3rd5th   0 (-145)
 NICOLAAS DE REGT
#134 - MELBOURNE, ON
    13th 0 (-145)
 MAX DILLON
#126 - ZEPHYR, ON
    5th 0 (-145)
 SHELBY FORD
#04 - WATERFORD, ON
  10th   0 (-145)
 LUKE FOWLER
#416 - London, On
    16th 0 (-145)
 DYLAN HABEL
#55 - BRIGHT, ON
    20th 0 (-145)
 BROOKLYN MCKENZIE
#833 - Pefferlaw, ON
    DNF 0 (-145)
 RYLAN MCNABB
#23 - Minnedosa, Ma
  14th   0 (-145)
 CHASE MORGAN
#10 - , 
  DNS   0 (-145)
 KAITLYN MOXLEY
#92 - bowmanville, On
    DNF 0 (-145)
 SHEA O´HANLON
#951 - CAMBRIDGE, ON
  1st   0 (-145)
 BRODY PROSSER
#734 - Brantford, ON
    2nd 0 (-145)
 ETHAN VENNE
#98x - , 
7th     0 (-145)
INTRODUCTORY TRAIL BIKE 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CODY VERMELTFOORT
#21 - Goderich, On
1st 2nd1st4th 155
2nd - JAY VERMELTFOORT
#38 - Goderich, ON
2nd 3rd 2nd 131 (-24)
3rd - BRYSON SNELGROVE
#29 - Cottam, On
8th4th6th4th10th 131 (-24)
4th - PENELOPE TURNER
#752 - , ON
4th 7th 5th 93 (-62)
5th - GRACE IRELAND
#018 - RIPLEY, ON
  8th3rd  46 (-109)
6th - BRANSON BOAK
#1 - , ON
    3rd 40 (-115)
7th - RYDER LAYBOLT
#909 - CAMBRIDGE, ON
10th     14 (-141)
 BRANDY BATE
#216 - , ON
3rd     0 (-155)
 KEIRA BERTRAND
#16 - Sudbury, On
9th 9th5th8th 0 (-155)
 LUKE FOWLER
#416 - London, On
    7th 0 (-155)
 MATTHEW LEACH
#12 - GADSHILL, ON
6th     0 (-155)
 JOSHUA MCKENNA
#77 - Toronto, ON
    6th 0 (-155)
 TAYVIN MCNABB
#164 - MINNEDOSA, MB
 2nd5th   0 (-155)
 LOGAN MOFFATT
#7 - MT ELGIN, ON
  1st 1st 0 (-155)
 BELLA MOORE
#230 - GODERICH, ON
  4th2nd  0 (-155)
 CHASE MORGAN
#10 - , 
  DNS   0 (-155)
 JAIVA NIGHTINGALE
#14 - , 
7th     0 (-155)
 NATALIA NIGHTINGALE
#7n - , 
    DNF 0 (-155)
 MAYA REMPEL
#25 - BADEN, ON
    9th 0 (-155)
 LUCAS SEEPAUL
#91 - DELEWARE, ON
DNF     0 (-155)
 MONTANNA SOOLEY
#x - SIMCOE, ON
5th1st10th   0 (-155)
 KELSEY WARD
#13 - SARNIA, ON
 3rd    0 (-155)
Ladies B 12+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - SAVANNAH LANCE
#610 - Woodstock, On
3rd2nd1st 2nd 182
2nd - PIPER JAMES
#4P - Vineland, ON
2nd4th2nd 1st 167 (-15)
3rd - DAKOTA CORNWELL
#30A - Campbellcroft, On
6th5th7th 4th 127 (-55)
4th - RIVER THOMAS
#85 - , ON
4th7th5th 6th 127 (-55)
5th - BRANDY MCLARTY
#2 - , ON
1st3rd    92 (-90)
6th - KARA MANSFIELD
#11 - , ON
5th9th  5th 84 (-98)
7th - SOPHIE BONHAM
#828 - , ON
 8th9th 7th 75 (-107)
8th - TEGAN TISDELLE
#79 - PETROLIA, ON
  4th   35 (-147)
9th - RAELYNN RUSSELL
#17 - StThomas, On
  6th   33 (-149)
10th - PEYTON BELISLE
#936 - SMITHERS, BC
  8th   26 (-156)
 ALYSSA CASSIDY
#713 - Baden, On
      0 (-182)
 HEATHER CONWAY
#451 - Gorrie, On
 10th    0 (-182)
 CATHY COULSON
#571C - , ON
      0 (-182)
 HANNAH DUBOIS
#98 - Corunna, On
 1st3rd 3rd 0 (-182)
 JENNAH FARNELL
#315 - , ON
    9th 0 (-182)
 JOLIE JENNINGS
#386 - Wingham, On
    10th 0 (-182)
 MADDISON MCKENZIE
#811 - Pefferlaw, On
    8th 0 (-182)
 BELLA MOORE
#230 - GODERICH, ON
    11th 0 (-182)
 JAMIE SECORD
#18 - BEETON, ON
 6th    0 (-182)
 KRISTINE STUMPF
#104 - ELMIRA, ON
    DNS 0 (-182)
 EMMA VAN HEZEWIJK
#72 - UXBRIDGE, ON
      0 (-182)
VET 40 A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRETT CORMIER
#99C - Cambridge, On
1st3rd1st1st2nd 212
2nd - MIKE PARLIAMENT
#462 - Straffordville, On
2nd8th4th3rd4th 160 (-52)
3rd - GREG GENERAL
#977 - , ON
3rd9th5th4th6th 146 (-66)
4th - KEN BLAND
#213 - Mansdale, Nu
4th10th6th5th9th 116 (-96)
5th - KEN CLARK
#258 - INNISFIL, ON
 1st2nd   91 (-121)
6th - MIKE JUDGE
#122J - Thorndale, ON
    1st 47 (-165)
7th - DUSTY WISE
#813x - PETROLIA, ON
 2nd    43 (-169)
8th - DAN TRICCO
#26 - , ON
 6th    30 (-182)
9th - ERIC CROUSE
#115 - Cookstown, On
    7th 28 (-184)
 JOHN BELL
#66 - SUNDERLAND, ON
DNF     0 (-212)
 DARCY CRAIG
#155 - Cookstown, On
 5th3rd2nd  0 (-212)
 MIKE MCGILL
#935 - LONDON, ON
DNF     0 (-212)
 GARY MICHAEL
#234 - CrystalBeach, On
 7th  5th 0 (-212)
 KEITH MURRAY
#89K - Simcoe, On
    8th 0 (-212)
 BILL WALLIN
#95 - Elmvale, On
    3rd 0 (-212)
 NIC WALLIS
#67 - , ON
 4th    0 (-212)
VET 50 + 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - KEN BLAND
#213 - Mansdale, Nu
2nd4th2nd4th5th 169
2nd - GREG GENERAL
#977 - , ON
1st12th3rd3rd3rd 168 (-1)
3rd - JIM SANFORD
#88 - Goderich, ON
5th7th7th5th15th 117 (-52)
4th - FRED NEWBY
#415 - Woodstock, On
3rd11th10th11th  90 (-79)
5th - BRYAN HILL
#687 - Camlachie, On
  5th12th6th 71 (-98)
6th - MIKE MACKO
#992 - , ON
 5th 7th11th 66 (-103)
7th - ERIC CROUSE
#115 - Cookstown, On
  4th 7th 62 (-107)
8th - ROB MCPHERSON
#666 - IonaStation, On
 10th11th8th  54 (-115)
9th - EMBERT BERKERS
#724 - BOTHWELL, ON
  8th13th14th 47 (-122)
10th - DAN TRICCO
#26 - , ON
 2nd    44 (-125)
11th - SCOTT TOKLEY
#71 - SARNIA, ON
 8th13th   43 (-126)
12th - JOE SYLVESTER
#719 - Brigden, On
   9th9th 34 (-135)
13th - TOM BRUNO
#64 - , ON
 13th 10th  28 (-141)
14th - CHRIS BRUNO
#557 - Meaford, On
 9th DNF  23 (-146)
15th - RICK LARCHE
#317 - Woodstock, On
   2nd  22 (-147)
16th - MIKE SPAIN
#16 - WATERFORD, ON
 DNF12th   17 (-152)
17th - RICH PALMER
#929 - CAMLACHIE, ON
   6thDNF 15 (-154)
18th - TONY STEADMAN
#3 - , ON
    13th 14 (-155)
19th - TRAVIS SHEWCHYK
#770 - Hamilton, On
  DNS14th19th 10 (-159)
 PAT BEASLEY
#58 - , 
    12th 0 (-169)
 CHRIS BEWLEY
#84 - Oakville, On
4th6th    0 (-169)
 DARCY CRAIG
#155 - Cookstown, On
  1st1st2nd 0 (-169)
 DON DAVIDSON
#374d - BRAMPTON, ON
    DNF 0 (-169)
 STU FAULDS
#628 - Innisfil, ON
    16th 0 (-169)
 KEVIN GEE
#80 - , 
    DNF 0 (-169)
 FRED KESAK
#17 - Barrie, On
    10th 0 (-169)
 MIKE MCGILL
#935 - LONDON, ON
6th   DNF 0 (-169)
 GARY MICHAEL
#234 - CrystalBeach, On
 3rd  4th 0 (-169)
 BRUCE MOFFATT
#45 - Nobleton, On
  6th 8th 0 (-169)
 JIM SCOTT
#57 - Oromedonte, On
DNS     0 (-169)
 SHAWN THOMPSON
#11 - , 
    17th 0 (-169)
 BILL WALLIN
#95 - Elmvale, On
    1st 0 (-169)
 NIC WALLIS
#67 - , ON
 1st    0 (-169)
 RICK WILSON
#151 - Woodstock, On
 14th9th 18th 0 (-169)
CASH CLASS 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - COLE THOMPSON
#16 - BRIGDEN, ON
3rd1st2nd   134
2nd - LIAM OFARRELL
#21L - Paris, On
6th3rd7th DNS 101 (-33)
2nd - TANNER WARD
#84 - Simcoe, On
5th2nd8th   101 (-33)
4th - SAM GAYNOR
#28 - , ON
4th12th6th   82 (-52)
5th - MAX FILIPEK
#55 - Grimsby, On
15th13th27th 2nd 66 (-68)
6th - QUINN AMYOTTE
#19 - Blackstock, On
8th8th15th   60 (-74)
7th - TRAVIS ROBERTS
#810 - ALVINSTON, On
19th15thDNS 5th 52 (-82)
8th - SEBASTIEN RACINE
#212 - , ON
    1st 50 (-84)
9th - BROCK KELLY
#43 - SUNDERLAND, ON
13th9th    36 (-98)
10th - COLE WILSON
#63 - , ON
23rd21st  6th 35 (-99)
11th - KEENAN PETERSON
#42 - HollandLanding, On
12th10th33rd DNS 34 (-100)
12th - MARCO CANNELLA
#46 - Waterdown, On
  5th   30 (-104)
12th - TY SHEMKO
#107 - Trenton, On
 5th    30 (-104)
14th - JAMIE POWELL
#24 - CarletonPlace, On
10th 13th   29 (-105)
15th - TYLER SHEWCHYK
#59 - StThomas, On
  23rd 9th 26 (-108)
16th - RYAN DERRY
#26 - Thornhill, On
21st18th11th   25 (-109)
17th - MITCH REMPEL
#47 - , ON
16th19th19th   24 (-110)
18th - STEVEN AZARKIEWICZ
#200 - Barrie, 
    10th 21 (-113)
19th - BLAIR NAUTA
#48 - Wainfleet, On
 16th18th   19 (-115)
20th - DUNCAN MACLEOD
#71 - PORT FRANKS, ON
22nd 16th   13 (-121)
21st - TRAVIS FORD
#70 - , ON
 24th29th 11th 11 (-123)
22nd - JACK WRIGHT
#211 - PortPerry, On
18th     9 (-125)
23rd - KYLE KING
#73 - Bowmanville, On
 20th30th   8 (-126)
24th - ZACK ZAGER
#82 - MELBOURNE, ON
20th27th28th   5 (-129)
25th - JACOB PICCOLO
#381 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
  22nd   2 (-132)
26th - ERIC SCHILDT
#60 - CONN, ON
25th22nd25th   1 (-133)
 TRAVIS BARRETTE
#90 - BELLE RIVER, ON
 28th26th   0 (-134)
 NATHAN BLES
#1 - CLEAR CREEK, ON
  10th   0 (-134)
 KYLE BROWN
# - HAMILTON, ON
 11th    0 (-134)
 JASON BURKE
#708 - BURLINGTON, ON
11th6th14th 3rd 0 (-134)
 TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI
#259 - Stayner, On
26th     0 (-134)
 BRYAN CORMIER
#76 - G0S2V0, QC
14th     0 (-134)
 WILLIAM CRETE
#32 - BLAINVILLE, QC
DNF     0 (-134)
 CHRISTOPHER DA SILVA
#118 - SAINT-LUC, QC
17th     0 (-134)
 DANIEL ELMORE
#377 - TELKWA, BC
      0 (-134)
 JASON FLURY
#751 - Phelpston, On
27th26th    0 (-134)
 DAVEY FRASER
#11 - HALIFAX, NS
      0 (-134)
 TYLER GIBBS
#25 - MISSION, BC
  21st   0 (-134)
 DAYMON GOOLD
#648 - TILLSONBURG, 
  DNS   0 (-134)
 HAYDEN HALSTEAD
#30 - Waterford, On
9th     0 (-134)
 DEREK HAMM
#53 - Brownsville, On
  12th   0 (-134)
 COOPER LARCHE
#58C - Woodstock, On
      0 (-134)
 ZACHARY LEWIS
#322 - ON, ON
DNF     0 (-134)
 DAMON LUKSYS
#45 - , ON
24th23rd    0 (-134)
 SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
#3 - Kamloops, Br
  3rd   0 (-134)
 JOSH MANN
#295 - TEESWATER, ON
 17th    0 (-134)
 SAM MATTHEWS
#133 - , ON
    DNS 0 (-134)
 MITCHELL MCCOLL
#150 - AURORA, ON
    8th 0 (-134)
 CODY MCKAGUE
#491 - CASTLETON, ON
30th     0 (-134)
 JEREMY MCKIE
#41 - BELOEIL, QC
7th     0 (-134)
 DUNCAN MCLEOD
#71 - GRAND BEND, ON
    4th 0 (-134)
 RYDER MCNABB
#18 - Minnedosa, Ma
DNF4th9th   0 (-134)
 CAMERON MEAD
#57 - RichmondHill, On
 14th20th   0 (-134)
 DARCY MEREDITH
#570 - Trenton, On
  34th   0 (-134)
 KEYLAN MESTON
#10 - CALGARY, AB
      0 (-134)
 ROBERT MITTLER
#128 - OAKWOOD, ON
29th DNS   0 (-134)
 PAYTON MORNINGSTAR
#292 - , ON
    7th 0 (-134)
 JESS PETTIS
#15 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  4th   0 (-134)
 CARLOS PONCE
#464 - Pefferlaw, ON
 29th  DNS 0 (-134)
 DEVIN RAE
#719 - woodville, On
DNF 24th DNF 0 (-134)
 TYLER RAYNER
#734 - MOUNT PLEASANT, ON
 7th31st   0 (-134)
 JUSTIN RONEY
#122 - LONDON, ON
 DNF    0 (-134)
 DALLAS RUFF-ROBERTSON
#385 - Blyth, On
    DNS 0 (-134)
 ANTHONY SPADACCINI
#65 - OTTAWA, ON
  17th   0 (-134)
 KEVIN SULLIVAN
#300 - SuttonWest, On
DNF     0 (-134)
 TIM TREMBLAY
#777 - STE-JEANNE-D'ARC, QC
2nd     0 (-134)
 WYATT WADDELL
#157 - LADNER, BC
      0 (-134)
 DYLAN WRIGHT
#9 - Drummondville, Qu
1st 1st   0 (-134)
 DARIO ZECCA
#57 - MIDHURST, ON
28th25th32nd   0 (-134)
50CC 7-8 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - WESLEY MCLEAN
#8 - AMHURSTBURG, ON
5th2nd2nd 3rd 161
2nd - CODY MEATHERALL
#109 - , ON
4th5th3rd 1st 159 (-2)
3rd - TEEGAN WELCH
#40 - , ON
2nd4th1st 4th 158 (-3)
4th - MERRICK MCGUIRE
#130 - , ON
1st1st  2nd 138 (-23)
5th - ELI BURKE
#86 - SouthPorcupine, ON
3rd6th6th 5th 132 (-29)
6th - LUKE MILES
#601 - , ON
7th3rd5th 7th 125 (-36)
7th - NOLAN FLEMING
#570 - Harrowsmith, On
10th12th10th 6th 98 (-63)
8th - MICHAEL GALVIS
#83 - , ON
6th9th7th 18th 84 (-77)
9th - MASON MURDY
#630 - , ON
16th7th9th 10th 80 (-81)
10th - KOLTON JACKSON
#912 - , ON
11th18th13th 9th 64 (-97)
11th - MYLES FERGUSON
#288 - , ON
15th15th12th 16th 50 (-111)
12th - COLE MAXEY
#244 - Thornton, ON
13th17th16th 11th 48 (-113)
13th - WALKER REYNOLDS
#81 - Copetown, ON
18th16th14th 14th 43 (-118)
14th - DAXTON BRULOTTE
#69 - Barrie, On
8th14th    37 (-124)
15th - JACK BERTRAND
#63 - Sudbury, ON
20th21st17th 17th 26 (-135)
16th - FELIX GERVAIS
#867 - PONTYPOOL, ON
12th     21 (-140)
17th - JACKSON DUNNING
#50 - , ON
 20th20th 15th 20 (-141)
18th - COLTON ALLEN
#227A - , ON
21st22nd15th 23rd 14 (-147)
19th - ALEKSANDER GIGLIOTTI
#46 - LASALLE, ON
19thDNF    8 (-153)
20th - JAX JENKINS
#117 - Keswick, ON
 19th  21st 7 (-154)
21st - ADRIANO SILVA
#21 - SIMCOE, ON
DNF   19th 6 (-155)
22nd - KEANAN LEHTONEN
#125 - , ON
    20th 4 (-157)
 DANE BRITTAIN
#914 - , ON
14th 18th   0 (-161)
 HUNTER CHANDLER
#510 - LittleBritain, ON
9th10th8th   0 (-161)
 MAX DILLON
#126 - ZEPHYR, ON
    8th 0 (-161)
 KOLSTON DONALDSON
#75 - LUCKNOW, ON
 11th    0 (-161)
 JOHNNY KIRBY
#668 - hawkesbury, On
 8th    0 (-161)
 JESSE MCGUIRE
#130 - UXBRIDGE, ON
  DNS   0 (-161)
 KAYDEN PATTERSON
#11 - ROSLIN, ON
  19th   0 (-161)
 RYDER SNELGROVE
#157 - ESSEX, ON
  4th   0 (-161)
 TUCKER SOLMES
#523 - Tweed, On
17th13th11th   0 (-161)
 SHAWN STALEY
#313 - SUNS FORD, ON
    12th 0 (-161)
 GREYSON STIELER
#977 - , 
    13th 0 (-161)
 COOPER ZYLSTRA
#127 - Teeterville, On
    22nd 0 (-161)
50CC 4-6 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CADEN ALEXANDER
#377 - Newmarket, On
2nd2nd1st 2nd 176
2nd - JACK MILES
#601 - , ON
4th1st2nd 4th 169 (-7)
3rd - DEKLIN LAFRAMBOISE
#27 - BARRIE, ON
5th6th4th 5th 130 (-46)
4th - NICOLAS NOSEWORTHY
#122 - , ON
3rd4th7th 8th 127 (-49)
5th - LANDON HENDERSON
#11 - Wingham, On
7th3rd5th 6th 124 (-52)
6th - AUSTIN KUKIELKA
#99 - , ON
 13th3rd 3rd 98 (-78)
7th - CHANDLER POWELL
#9 - , ON
1st DNS 1st 92 (-84)
8th - ZANDER MCLEAN
#828 - AMHURSTBURG, ON
6th14th6th 13th 90 (-86)
9th - KOLTON SOLMES
#501T - Tweed, On
8th5th8th   84 (-92)
10th - LUKE AUBIN
#228 - PortHope, On
10th7th12th 14th 81 (-95)
11th - HOLDEN TWIZELL
#595 - , ON
14th12th10th 9th 77 (-99)
12th - KEAGAN FACCIOTTI
#10 - Aylmer, On
9thDNF9th 10th 68 (-108)
13th - LUCAS DOLBEAR
#25 - Thornton, On
DNF11th13th 12th 56 (-120)
14th - REEGAN TRAFFORD
#703 - Bright, On
 8th11th   44 (-132)
15th - CARSON STRANGWAY
#31 - AMHERSTBURG, ON
13th9th  24th 35 (-141)
16th - ALEXANDRE GERVAIS
#99 - PONTYPOOL, ON
12th     15 (-161)
17th - ZAIDAN WRIGHT
#876 - BRAMPTON, ON
15th     8 (-168)
 MACK AUBIN
#424 - CASTLETON, ON
11th   25th 0 (-176)
 ATTICUS BENNETT
#100 - , ON
    15th 0 (-176)
 CHAD BERGERON
#30 - CUMBERLAND, ON
 DNF  23rd 0 (-176)
 WESTON BUJAN
#828 - STONEY CREEK, ON
    DNS 0 (-176)
 BECKETT BURKE
#29 - BURLINGTON, On
  14th 7th 0 (-176)
 TRAVIS CLARK
#11 - INNISFIL, ON
  DNS   0 (-176)
 BEN COLLINS
#182 - , ON
    17th 0 (-176)
 DEAN DELAROSBIL
#08 - GOULAIS RIVER, ON
  15th   0 (-176)
 HENRY DILLON
#127 - ZEPHYR, ON
    22nd 0 (-176)
 LAYLA DONALDSON
#71 - LUCKNOW, ON
 10th    0 (-176)
 EVAN EDMUNDS
#335 - ZEPHYR, ON
 DNF    0 (-176)
 BRODY GAMBLE
#34 - , 
    20th 0 (-176)
 COLE GROVER
#33 - Muikirk, ON
    18th 0 (-176)
 DUNCAN IRELAND
#176 - RIPLEY, ON
      0 (-176)
 ELI MCQUAIG
#217 - Odessa, ON
    19th 0 (-176)
 OLIVIA PARKER
#425 - , ON
    21st 0 (-176)
 HART QUINLAN
#130 - , ON
DNF     0 (-176)
 ALBERT RITTER
#18 - Woodstock, ON
    16th 0 (-176)
 COLTON ROBERT
#22 - severn, On
    11th 0 (-176)
 LOGAN RUSSELL
#85 - , ON
  DNS DNF 0 (-176)
50CC OPEN 4-8 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CODY MEATHERALL
#109 - , ON
3rd3rd1st 1st 171
2nd - TEEGAN WELCH
#40 - , ON
1st2nd6th 4th 166 (-5)
3rd - WESLEY MCLEAN
#8 - AMHURSTBURG, ON
4th5th4th 3rd 147 (-24)
4th - MERRICK MCGUIRE
#130 - , ON
2nd1st  2nd 138 (-33)
5th - ELI BURKE
#86 - SouthPorcupine, ON
5th4th5th 9th 126 (-45)
6th - MICHAEL GALVIS
#83 - , ON
7th6th8th 6th 115 (-56)
7th - LUKE MILES
#601 - , ON
9th11th3rd 7th 110 (-61)
8th - MASON MURDY
#630 - , ON
12th9th10th 8th 87 (-84)
9th - NOLAN FLEMING
#570 - Harrowsmith, On
11th10th7th 13th 85 (-86)
10th - CHANDLER POWELL
#9 - , ON
6th   5th 62 (-109)
11th - CADEN ALEXANDER
#377 - Newmarket, On
10th12th21st 12th 61 (-110)
12th - JACK MILES
#601 - , ON
18th7th9th   55 (-116)
13th - COLE MAXEY
#244 - Thornton, ON
16th15th13th 15th 48 (-123)
14th - NICOLAS NOSEWORTHY
#122 - , ON
15th22nd11th 16th 42 (-129)
15th - KOLTON JACKSON
#912 - , ON
21st27th16th 10th 33 (-138)
16th - JACKSON DUNNING
#50 - , ON
 18th17th 17th 23 (-148)
17th - ZANDER MCLEAN
#828 - AMHURSTBURG, ON
20thDNF15th 20th 17 (-154)
18th - FELIX GERVAIS
#867 - PONTYPOOL, ON
13th     16 (-155)
19th - ALEKSANDER GIGLIOTTI
#46 - LASALLE, ON
14thDNF    14 (-157)
19th - WALKER REYNOLDS
#81 - Copetown, ON
    14th 14 (-157)
21st - LUKE AUBIN
#228 - PortHope, On
 24th14th   12 (-159)
21st - DAXTON BRULOTTE
#69 - Barrie, On
22nd16th    12 (-159)
21st - KOLTON SOLMES
#501T - Tweed, On
19th19th22nd   12 (-159)
24th - LILLYAN TURNER
#753 - , ON
 20th19th   10 (-161)
25th - JACK BERTRAND
#63 - Sudbury, ON
 23rd20th 19th 9 (-162)
25th - DEKLIN LAFRAMBOISE
#27 - BARRIE, ON
17thDNF    9 (-162)
27th - JAX JENKINS
#117 - Keswick, ON
 21st  22nd 2 (-169)
 COLTON ALLEN
#227A - , ON
 25th25th   0 (-171)
 MACK AUBIN
#424 - CASTLETON, ON
      0 (-171)
 CASEY BEATON
#11B - Gravenhurst, On
      0 (-171)
 AUSTIN BURKE
#116 - Sandford, On
      0 (-171)
 HUNTER CHANDLER
#510 - LittleBritain, ON
8th8th18th   0 (-171)
 BEN COLLINS
#182 - , ON
      0 (-171)
 HENRY DILLON
#127 - ZEPHYR, ON
      0 (-171)
 MAX DILLON
#126 - ZEPHYR, ON
    11th 0 (-171)
 KOLSTON DONALDSON
#75 - LUCKNOW, ON
 13th    0 (-171)
 KEAGAN FACCIOTTI
#10 - Aylmer, On
      0 (-171)
 BRODY GAMBLE
#34 - , 
      0 (-171)
 JOHNNY KIRBY
#668 - hawkesbury, On
 17th    0 (-171)
 AUSTIN KUKIELKA
#99 - , ON
  DNF   0 (-171)
 JESSE MCGUIRE
#130 - UXBRIDGE, ON
  DNF   0 (-171)
 ELI MCQUAIG
#217 - Odessa, ON
      0 (-171)
 KAYDEN PATTERSON
#11 - ROSLIN, ON
  23rd   0 (-171)
 COLTON ROBERT
#22 - severn, On
      0 (-171)
 LOGAN RUSSELL
#85 - , ON
      0 (-171)
 RYDER SNELGROVE
#157 - ESSEX, ON
  2nd   0 (-171)
 TUCKER SOLMES
#523 - Tweed, On
 14th12th   0 (-171)
 SHAWN STALEY
#313 - SUNS FORD, ON
    21st 0 (-171)
 GREYSON STIELER
#977 - , 
    18th 0 (-171)
 CARSON STRANGWAY
#31 - AMHERSTBURG, ON
 DNF    0 (-171)
 REEGAN TRAFFORD
#703 - Bright, On
 26th24th   0 (-171)
 COOPER ZYLSTRA
#127 - Teeterville, On
      0 (-171)
65CC 10-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - AJ BETH
#521 - Burketon, ON
3rd1st1st1st1st 209
2nd - ZACHARY OWCZARZY
#619 - , ON
7th7th3rd4th4th 150 (-59)
3rd - MASON SNIVELY
#365 - , ON
4th5th6th3rd3rd 149 (-60)
4th - THOR GIESBRECHT
#354 - Aylmer, On
 6th4th6th2nd 123 (-86)
5th - HOLDEN FAIRBAIRN
#55 - , ON
6th9th5th5th  104 (-105)
6th - BLAKE DEJORDON
#21 - ROSENEATH, ON
9th14th8th12th8th 96 (-113)
7th - BEN KONGMANY
#76 - NewLowell, On
1st3rd    87 (-122)
8th - GABE PARKER
#236A - , ON
12th12th 10th5th 73 (-136)
9th - EVAN MILLER
#777 - Courtright, ON
 11th7th7th  65 (-144)
10th - NATHAN SNELGROVE
#158 - Essex, On
  2nd9th  59 (-150)
11th - RILEY CLAPP
#25r - AMHERSTBURG, ON
10th2nd    58 (-151)
12th - TYLER GRAVEL
#2x - FAUQUIER, On
 8th 2nd  50 (-159)
13th - TYLER KIRBY
#667 - hawkesbury, On
2nd     44 (-165)
14th - JACOB JULIAN
#887 - , ON
11th13th9thDNS  40 (-169)
15th - JAKE MACDONALD
#361 - Grafton, On
 4th    36 (-173)
16th - KYE COOPER
#199 - DELHI, ON
5th     31 (-178)
17th - RYAN FRIESEN
#808 - CLEARCREEK, On
8th     26 (-183)
18th - COOPER WALLIS
#67 - , ON
 10th    24 (-185)
19th - KOSTEN HEBB
#10 - , ON
 15th 11th  22 (-187)
 RUSSELL DEVEAU
#20 - LONDON, ON
    9th 0 (-209)
 KAYLAN DONALDSON
#666 - , 
 17th    0 (-209)
 CHARLIE GALLO
#18 - TOTTENHAM, ON
   DNS  0 (-209)
 WILLIAM MACLEOD
#49 - Mono, ON
 16th 8th  0 (-209)
 ALEX SARAZIN II
##7 - OTTAWA, ON
 DNF    0 (-209)
 ETHAN VAILL
#822 - Pefferlaw, ON
    6th 0 (-209)
 CARTER VAN HORSIGH
#740 - PUSLINCH, ON
    7th 0 (-209)
65CC 7-9 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - LUCAS BOKMA
#94 - Oro-Medonte, ON
2nd6th2nd4th3rd 173
2nd - GRADY MANSFIELD
#750 - , ON
6th3rd3rd2nd2nd 172 (-1)
3rd - KADEN FARRELL
#106 - Strathroy, ON
10th7th4th5th6th 136 (-37)
4th - BRYSON VERSTRAETEN
#22 - Petrolia, ON
8th10th6th9th8th 116 (-57)
5th - MERRICK MCGUIRE
#130 - , ON
3rd2nd  5th 114 (-59)
6th - LUKE MILES
#601 - , ON
7th5th5th7thDNS 101 (-72)
7th - JONATHAN BERGERON
#22J - , ON
 1st  1st 100 (-73)
8th - GRANT DEJORDON
#22 - ROSENEATH, ON
9th18th7th11th9th 97 (-76)
9th - BROCK KEHLER
#40 - EDSON, AB
  1st1st  75 (-98)
10th - TEEGAN WELCH
#40 - , ON
 13th8th3rdDNS 50 (-123)
10th - PEYDEN WILSON
#17 - Brinston, ON
12th11th 6thDNS 50 (-123)
12th - BLAKE PATTERSON
#105 - Oro-Medonte, ON
5th   DNS 32 (-141)
13th - PENELOPE TURNER
#752 - , ON
 14th 10th  24 (-149)
14th - CALEB VANKOUGHNETT
#3 - Wingham, ON
 9th    23 (-150)
15th - HAILEY TWIZELL
#995 - , ON
 15th 13th  20 (-153)
16th - EMERSON JUDGE
#228 - Thorndale, ON
 19th 12th  17 (-156)
17th - MYLES FERGUSON
#288 - , ON
 17th 18th  13 (-160)
17th - JACOB HODGSON
#35 - , ON
   8th  13 (-160)
19th - BRODY LABERGE
#101 - , ON
 16th    11 (-162)
20th - MASON MURDY
#630 - , ON
   14th  7 (-166)
21st - COLE MAXEY
#244 - Thornton, ON
   16th  5 (-168)
22nd - EASTON PATTISON
#7 - Barrie, ON
 DNF 17th  4 (-169)
 HUNTER CHANDLER
#510 - LittleBritain, ON
   15th7th 0 (-173)
 VICTORIA DILLON
#609 - ZEPHYR, ON
 4th    0 (-173)
 ALEK GUADAGNO
#27 - Lc-Brome, Qu
1st     0 (-173)
 KALEB HUNT
#58 - Kingston, On
11th20th    0 (-173)
 JESSE MCGUIRE
#130 - UXBRIDGE, ON
  DNS   0 (-173)
 CODY MEATHERALL
#109 - , ON
 DNF    0 (-173)
 MADDEX NIGHTINGALE
#144 - Delhi, On
13th   4th 0 (-173)
 OWEN PECA
#820 - Merrickville, On
4th12th    0 (-173)
 CARTER VAN HORSIGH
#740 - PUSLINCH, ON
14th     0 (-173)
 DEKKON WHALLS
#117 - SHEDDEN, ON
 8th    0 (-173)
65CC OPEN 7-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - AJ BETH
#521 - Burketon, ON
3rd3rd2nd 1st 178
2nd - MASON SNIVELY
#365 - , ON
7th10th3rd 3rd 127 (-51)
3rd - ZACHARY OWCZARZY
#619 - , ON
6th8th5th 15th 101 (-77)
4th - BEN KONGMANY
#76 - NewLowell, On
2nd1st    92 (-86)
5th - GRADY MANSFIELD
#750 - , ON
10th15th7th 6th 91 (-87)
6th - LUCAS BOKMA
#94 - Oro-Medonte, ON
8th17th9th 5th 90 (-88)
7th - HOLDEN FAIRBAIRN
#55 - , ON
4th9th6th   87 (-91)
8th - JONATHAN BERGERON
#22J - , ON
 6th  2nd 73 (-105)
9th - KADEN FARRELL
#106 - Strathroy, ON
14th19th10th 8th 68 (-110)
10th - BLAKE DEJORDON
#21 - ROSENEATH, ON
15th16th11th 10th 61 (-117)
11th - EVAN MILLER
#777 - Courtright, ON
 7th8th   53 (-125)
11th - BRYSON VERSTRAETEN
#22 - Petrolia, ON
13th12th13th 12th 53 (-125)
13th - RILEY CLAPP
#25r - AMHERSTBURG, ON
19th2nd    52 (-126)
14th - NATHAN SNELGROVE
#158 - Essex, On
  1st   50 (-128)
15th - GABE PARKER
#236A - , ON
DNF14th  4th 49 (-129)
16th - GRANT DEJORDON
#22 - ROSENEATH, ON
18th20th12th 13th 44 (-134)
17th - TYLER GRAVEL
#2x - FAUQUIER, On
 5th    34 (-144)
17th - BROCK KEHLER
#40 - EDSON, AB
  4th   34 (-144)
17th - JAKE MACDONALD
#361 - Grafton, On
 4th    34 (-144)
20th - KYE COOPER
#199 - DELHI, ON
5th     31 (-147)
21st - RYAN FRIESEN
#808 - CLEARCREEK, On
9th     24 (-154)
22nd - COOPER WALLIS
#67 - , ON
 11th    19 (-159)
23rd - TYLER KIRBY
#667 - hawkesbury, On
12th     18 (-160)
23rd - BLAKE PATTERSON
#105 - Oro-Medonte, ON
11th   DNS 18 (-160)
25th - PEYDEN WILSON
#17 - Brinston, ON
20th24th  DNS 4 (-174)
26th - MYLES FERGUSON
#288 - , ON
 21st    2 (-176)
 HUNTER CHANDLER
#510 - LittleBritain, ON
    11th 0 (-178)
 RUSSELL DEVEAU
#20 - LONDON, ON
    14th 0 (-178)
 ALEK GUADAGNO
#27 - Lc-Brome, Qu
1st     0 (-178)
 JACOB HODGSON
#35 - , ON
      0 (-178)
 KALEB HUNT
#58 - Kingston, On
17th22nd    0 (-178)
 WILLIAM MACLEOD
#49 - Mono, ON
 18th    0 (-178)
 MADDEX NIGHTINGALE
#144 - Delhi, On
DNF     0 (-178)
 SHEA O'HANLON
#951 - CAMBRIDGE, ON
    DNS 0 (-178)
 OWEN PECA
#820 - Merrickville, On
16th13th    0 (-178)
 ALEX SARAZIN II
##7 - OTTAWA, ON
 DNF    0 (-178)
 ETHAN VAILL
#822 - Pefferlaw, ON
    7th 0 (-178)
 CARTER VAN HORSIGH
#740 - PUSLINCH, ON
DNF   9th 0 (-178)
 DEKKON WHALLS
#117 - SHEDDEN, ON
 23rd    0 (-178)
OPEN INTERMEDIATE 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - WYATT KERR
#164 - , ON
1st1st1st 2nd 191
2nd - DEVIN RAE
#719 - woodville, On
7th2nd4th 3rd 148 (-43)
3rd - EVERETT MCDONALD
#273 - , ON
10th4th10th 5th 105 (-86)
4th - AUSTIN JONES
#223 - PERTH, ON
2nd 2nd   89 (-102)
5th - COLE HARTMAN
#167 - ST. PAULS, ON
4th3rdDNS   70 (-121)
5th - BRANDON RODWELL
#416 - Woodstock, On
13th 5th 9th 70 (-121)
7th - NYCH BURNSIDE
#313 - PARRY SOUND, ON
9th6th9th   69 (-122)
7th - TYLER SHEWCHYK
#59 - StThomas, On
 DNF3rd 6th 69 (-122)
9th - PRESTON MASCIANGELO
#942 - BRANTFORD, ON
3rd 8th   60 (-131)
10th - JUSTIN BARNHART
#767 - NIAGARA FALLS, ON
8th7th    54 (-137)
10th - MATTHEW MESZAROS
#999 - Ariss, On
 8th  8th 54 (-137)
12th - SPENCER OUGH
#221 - BARRIE, ON
14th12th  10th 53 (-138)
13th - SEBASTIEN RACINE
#212 - , ON
    1st 50 (-141)
14th - RYLAN FOSTER
#405 - Picton, On
 10th7th   45 (-146)
15th - JASON FLURY
#751 - Phelpston, On
12th9th    42 (-149)
16th - JACOB WHITING
#168 - PARIS, ON
 5th    34 (-157)
17th - THOMAS RENDALL
#79 - , ON
5th     31 (-160)
18th - BRADLEY VANLEEUWEN
#951 - INGERSOLL, ON
 11th    19 (-172)
19th - CARTER TREMBLAY
#459 - Caledon, On
 13th    16 (-175)
20th - TYLER HULLEY
#277 - BAYFIELD, ON
 14th    15 (-176)
21st - JASON ROCKX
#640 - brownsville, On
 15th    14 (-177)
22nd - JUSTIN ADAMS
#116 - Castleton, On
  DNS 12th 9 (-182)
23rd - CARLOS PONCE
#464 - Pefferlaw, ON
 16th    6 (-185)
 TAYLOR DELAROSBIL
#143 - GOULAIS RIVER, ON
  6th   0 (-191)
 MARC-OLIVIER GIGUERE
#122 - St-JosephdeBeauce, Qu
15th     0 (-191)
 ZACHARY LEWIS
#322 - ON, ON
DNFDNF    0 (-191)
 NICHOLAS LONGHURST
#800 - SQUAMISH, BC
6th     0 (-191)
 KEVIN MCMURRAY
#822 - WOOLER, ON
    11th 0 (-191)
 PAYTON MORNINGSTAR
#292 - , ON
    4th 0 (-191)
 BAILEY POPE
#142 - BLACKSTOCK, ON
11th     0 (-191)
 KEVIN SULLIVAN
#300 - SuttonWest, On
DNF     0 (-191)
 BLAKE TAYLOR
#211 - Orangeville, On
    7th 0 (-191)
 DAYLEN VANDERSLAGT
#241 - SARNIA, ON
 DNF    0 (-191)
250 INTERMEDIATE 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - WYATT KERR
#164 - , ON
1st2nd1st1st2nd 208
2nd - EVERETT MCDONALD
#273 - , ON
8th7th8th2nd4th 136 (-72)
3rd - DEVIN RAE
#719 - woodville, On
5th6th6thDNS3rd 132 (-76)
4th - PRESTON MASCIANGELO
#942 - BRANTFORD, ON
2nd 4th8th  92 (-116)
5th - AUSTIN JONES
#223 - PERTH, ON
3rd 2nd   84 (-124)
6th - SPENCER OUGH
#221 - BARRIE, ON
11th12th 4th8th 78 (-130)
7th - MATTHEW MESZAROS
#999 - Ariss, On
 4th  5th 67 (-141)
8th - COLE HARTMAN
#167 - ST. PAULS, ON
9th10th9th   62 (-146)
9th - JUSTIN BARNHART
#767 - NIAGARA FALLS, ON
6th9th    55 (-153)
10th - TYLER SHEWCHYK
#59 - StThomas, On
 DNF5th3rd  53 (-155)
11th - SEBASTIEN RACINE
#212 - , ON
    1st 50 (-158)
12th - JASON FLURY
#751 - Phelpston, On
12th8th    38 (-170)
13th - JUSTIN ADAMS
#116 - Castleton, On
  DNS10th10th 34 (-174)
13th - THOMAS RENDALL
#79 - , ON
4th     34 (-174)
15th - CARTER TREMBLAY
#459 - Caledon, On
 11th 6th  33 (-175)
16th - JACOB WHITING
#168 - PARIS, ON
 5th    32 (-176)
17th - BRADLEY VANLEEUWEN
#951 - INGERSOLL, ON
 17th 9th  20 (-188)
18th - THOMAS KAISER
#930 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
   5th  16 (-192)
19th - RYLAN FOSTER
#405 - Picton, On
 13th    14 (-194)
19th - TYLER HULLEY
#277 - BAYFIELD, ON
 16th    14 (-194)
19th - JASON ROCKX
#640 - brownsville, On
 15th    14 (-194)
19th - BRANDON RODWELL
#416 - Woodstock, On
 14th    14 (-194)
23rd - CARLOS PONCE
#464 - Pefferlaw, ON
 18th  DNF 5 (-203)
 EVE BRODEUR
#72 - Laval, Qu
10th     0 (-208)
 TAYLOR DELAROSBIL
#143 - GOULAIS RIVER, ON
  7th   0 (-208)
 MARC-OLIVIER GIGUERE
#122 - St-JosephdeBeauce, Qu
13th     0 (-208)
 SETH HUGHES
#132 - , ON
 3rd    0 (-208)
 ZACHARY LEWIS
#322 - ON, ON
 DNF    0 (-208)
 SAM MATTHEWS
#133 - , ON
    DNF 0 (-208)
 KEVIN MCMURRAY
#822 - WOOLER, ON
    9th 0 (-208)
 RYDER MCNABB
#18 - Minnedosa, Ma
DNF1st3rd   0 (-208)
 PAYTON MORNINGSTAR
#292 - , ON
    6th 0 (-208)
 BAILEY POPE
#142 - BLACKSTOCK, ON
7th     0 (-208)
 CODY STRACHAN
#318 - BLACKSTOCK, ON
   7th  0 (-208)
 BLAKE TAYLOR
#211 - Orangeville, On
    7th 0 (-208)
 DAYLEN VANDERSLAGT
#241 - SARNIA, ON
 DNF    0 (-208)
OPEN JUNIOR 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRISTAN DARES
#25 - Rockwood, On
2nd3rd4th 2nd 165
2nd - COLBY OLDER
#441 - Thamesford, On
9th2nd2nd 1st 154 (-11)
3rd - CARSON COUTURE
#814 - , ON
4th7th5th 6th 118 (-47)
4th - ADAM SMITH
#626 - Woodstock, On
5th6th7th 8th 117 (-48)
5th - SPENCER DELEYE
#55 - , ON
14th10th1st 4th 116 (-49)
6th - SEBASTIEN RACINE
#212 - , ON
1st1st28th   100 (-65)
7th - JACOB MACDONALD
#182 - , ON
21st4th3rd 9th 97 (-68)
8th - BRADY SOLOMON
#118 - WOODVILLE, ON
8th12th6th   67 (-98)
9th - STEVE SIMMS
#738 - Amaranth, On
 11th13th 5th 65 (-100)
10th - CAMPBELL SEARLE
#44 - , ON
12th 8th 12th 60 (-105)
11th - SHELBY REMPEL
#514 - , ON
 17th10th 11th 50 (-115)
12th - FENTON WIEBE
#197 - , ON
11th   7th 45 (-120)
13th - JOSHUA LEMIRE
#137 - TIMMINS, ON
6th14thDNF   41 (-124)
14th - NOAH JONES
#199 - , ON
15th   10th 33 (-132)
15th - TRAVIS KNOOP
#80 - Innerkip, On
 5th27th   31 (-134)
16th - DAN THOMAS
#101 - , ON
17th26th17th 18th 27 (-138)
17th - RYAN ISAAC
#17 - , ON
  9th   24 (-141)
17th - AJ SNIVELY
#365 - StWilliams, On
20th 12th   24 (-141)
19th - LOGAN BAIRD
#88 - WASAGA BEACH, ON
 9th    22 (-143)
19th - KAYDEN KELLER
#24 - , ON
 8th    22 (-143)
21st - DUSTIN SCHMIDT
#800 - StMarys, On
13th32nd22nd   17 (-148)
22nd - QUINTON SCHINKMAN
#92 - , ON
 18th19th   16 (-149)
23rd - JASON ROCKX
#640 - brownsville, On
27th 14th 24th 14 (-151)
24th - CHARLES CHARLTON
#574 - Kamloops, Br
  15th   13 (-152)
24th - AUSTIN GOULD
#339 - NIAGARA ON THE LAKE, ON
 16th23rd   13 (-152)
26th - BRYAN HARMS
#116 - , ON
  16th   12 (-153)
26th - TYSON PARLIAMENT
#246 - STRAFFORDVILLE, ON
    15th 12 (-153)
28th - DUNCAN GRESEL
#81 - ERIN, ON
19th24th    9 (-156)
28th - JACOB MCKIE
#19 - Beloeil, Qu
18th     9 (-156)
30th - ZACH KONCIR
#124 - Breslau, ON
 23rd20th DNF 6 (-159)
31st - JOSHUA BONHAM
#23 - , ON
23rd21st    5 (-160)
31st - NOAH LARKIN
#716 - Innisfil, On
    19th 5 (-160)
33rd - RISI GEORGE
#115 - BRANTFORD, ON
    20th 4 (-161)
33rd - NICK ZORATTI
#421 - Bolton, On
 30th21st 23rd 4 (-161)
35th - JADON LEHTONEN
#828 - , ON
DNF20th    3 (-162)
36th - DALLAS PIER
#59 - MT. ELGIN, ON
 22nd    2 (-163)
37th - ADAM CHAMBERS
#302 - Toronto, On
24thDNF  DNF 1 (-164)
 JAKUB BALCERZAK
#787 - MISSISSAUGA, ON
26thDNF    0 (-165)
 RAFFAELE BIAGI
#170 - Woodbridge, On
DNF 25th   0 (-165)
 SAMUEL BUTLER
#223 - London, On
 29th    0 (-165)
 BRAEDEN CHALWELL
#284 - TIMMINS, ON
22nd     0 (-165)
 BRODY CRAIG
#52 - Cookstown, On
  18th 22nd 0 (-165)
 GRIFFIN DIETRICH
#29 - , ON
28th     0 (-165)
 JACOB DRAPOTOY
#10 - , ON
    DNF 0 (-165)
 WIEBE FENTON
#196 - TILLSONBURG, ON
  26th   0 (-165)
 MASON FIRBY
#105 - Aylmer, On
    DNF 0 (-165)
 KELBY FISCHER
#852 - , ON
25th27th    0 (-165)
 BRAD GEE
#82 - , 
    16th 0 (-165)
 EZRA GIESBRECHT
#654 - AYLMER, ON
      0 (-165)
 TAYLOR GOLDSWORTHY
#226 - WATERLOO, ON
DNF     0 (-165)
 JAKOB GREIG
#113 - , ON
 DNF    0 (-165)
 JEREMY GRISDALE
#138 - Brussels, On
    DNF 0 (-165)
 JONAH GUENTHER
#883 - Aylmer, On
  24th   0 (-165)
 KYLE HAVILAND
#61 - , 
    DNF 0 (-165)
 AARON HENRY
#216 - Beamsville, On
16thDNF    0 (-165)
 CONNOR HENSHAW
#118 - PortCarling, On
DNF     0 (-165)
 TRAVIS KNNOP
#80 - INNERKIP, ON
3rd     0 (-165)
 NATHAN KOCHER
#347 - ARISS, ON
 13th11th   0 (-165)
 MAXWELL KRASA
#506 - MISSISSAUGA, ON
 28th    0 (-165)
 DJURO LANDON
#101l - PETROLIA, ON
    13th 0 (-165)
 SETH LEADBEATER
#161 - , ON
 DNF    0 (-165)
 TAYLAR LIGHTFOOT
#399 - DASHWOOD, ON
      0 (-165)
 BRADEN MALLEY
#395 - Angus, On
 31st  25th 0 (-165)
 CHARLES MARK
#904 - MountPleasant, On
      0 (-165)
 TAYLOR MCCOY
#335 - BRACEBRIDGE, ON
 19th  14th 0 (-165)
 RICHARD OSBORNE
#722 - PORT PERRY, ON
 DNF    0 (-165)
 AIVREY PALMER
#817 - , 
    DNF 0 (-165)
 DAN PATTERSON
#83 - ROSLIN, ON
  DNF   0 (-165)
 RYDER REINHART
#323 - Ariss, On
 25th  21st 0 (-165)
 GREG ROVERS
#50 - ROCKWOOD, ON
 15th    0 (-165)
 KAI SAARELA
#14K - , ON
    DNF 0 (-165)
 GARETT SALES
#84 - Tillsonburg, On
10th   17th 0 (-165)
 HUNTER SCOTT
#69 - ORO MEDONTE, ON
    3rd 0 (-165)
 BRANDEN SHAW
#14 - , ON
    26th 0 (-165)
 STEVEN SWAIN
#211 - TIMMINS, ON
DNF   27th 0 (-165)
 JAKE THROOP
#753 - BARRIE, ON
      0 (-165)
 SAM VAUGHN
#77 - , 
    DNF 0 (-165)
 KYLE VIGAR
#194 - , ON
    DNF 0 (-165)
 JAKE WEBSTER
#258 - OSHAWA, ON
7th     0 (-165)
250 JUNIOR 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOSH BRYAN
#17 - , ON
5th2nd2nd1st4th 174
2nd - TRISTAN DARES
#25 - Rockwood, On
2nd4th9th3rd2nd 165 (-9)
3rd - SPENCER DELEYE
#55 - , ON
3rd24th3rd8th3rd 129 (-45)
3rd - COLBY OLDER
#441 - Thamesford, On
DNF3rd1st7th7th 129 (-45)
5th - BEN LECLAIR
#54 - , ON
4th7th5th 5th 128 (-46)
6th - HAYDEN JAMESON
#147 - Woodstock, On
6th5th8th12th11th 118 (-56)
7th - ADAM SMITH
#626 - Woodstock, On
16th11th7th4th6th 102 (-72)
8th - SEBASTIEN RACINE
#212 - , ON
1st1stDNS   100 (-74)
9th - CARSON COUTURE
#814 - , ON
12th9th6th25th9th 92 (-82)
10th - ANDREW KORAC
#147K - Newmarket, On
9th8th17th17th13th 84 (-90)
11th - LEITH NESS
#18A - Blackwater, On
29th14th4th5th  67 (-107)
12th - CHASE MILLAR
#549 - Cambridge, ON
40th13th12th9th10th 64 (-110)
13th - SHELBY REMPEL
#514 - , ON
11th26th15th15th12th 59 (-115)
14th - NOAH JONES
#199 - , ON
19th38th14th10th8th 51 (-123)
14th - JACOB MACDONALD
#182 - , ON
36th16th11th2nd22nd 51 (-123)
16th - TANNER SCOTT
#46 - Oromedonte, On
    1st 50 (-124)
17th - KAYDEN KELLER
#24 - , ON
 6th 6th  45 (-129)
18th - JAKE THROOP
#753 - BARRIE, ON
10th18th13th21st19th 45 (-129)
19th - EZRA GIESBRECHT
#654 - AYLMER, ON
13th 10th16th  40 (-134)
20th - BRADY SOLOMON
#118 - WOODVILLE, ON
7th37th22nd14th  39 (-135)
21st - MITCHELL HELMER
#188 - , ON
8th 31st 16th 37 (-137)
22nd - KAI SAARELA
#14K - , ON
 10th 11thDNS 32 (-142)
23rd - CURTIS NOGUEIRA
#514x - DORCHESTER, ON
 39th16th19th15th 27 (-147)
24th - RYAN ISAAC
#17 - , ON
 19th19th13th  22 (-152)
25th - CAMPBELL SEARLE
#44 - , ON
17th15thDNS DNS 20 (-154)
26th - BEN MISTELBACHER
#61 - Peterborough, On
    14th 15 (-159)
27th - JACOB MCKIE
#19 - Beloeil, Qu
15th     12 (-162)
28th - CHARLES CHARLTON
#574 - Kamloops, Br
  18th   11 (-163)
29th - LOGAN BAIRD
#88 - WASAGA BEACH, ON
 17th    8 (-166)
30th - TYSON PARLIAMENT
#246 - STRAFFORDVILLE, ON
    17th 7 (-167)
31st - TONY MARTENS
#77 - AYLMER, ON
18th  30th  6 (-168)
32nd - JASON ROCKX
#640 - brownsville, On
33rd 27th 18th 4 (-170)
33rd - NICK ZORATTI
#421 - Bolton, On
    20th 3 (-171)
34th - AUSTIN GOULD
#339 - NIAGARA ON THE LAKE, ON
23rd29th25th 21st 2 (-172)
34th - JOSHUA LEMIRE
#137 - TIMMINS, ON
35th20thDNS   2 (-172)
34th - JOSH RACKNOR
#184 - , ON
20th     2 (-172)
37th - JOSHUA BONHAM
#23 - , ON
27th31st  23rd 1 (-173)
37th - QUINTON SCHINKMAN
#92 - , ON
22nd28th29th20th  1 (-173)
 JONATHON ARSENIO
#18J - Guelph, ON
 32nd 31st  0 (-174)
 HANK BAATJE
#66 - HILLSDALE, ON
30th     0 (-174)
 JAKUB BALCERZAK
#787 - MISSISSAUGA, ON
32nd     0 (-174)
 LINDSEY BRADLEY
#75 - PETERBOROUGH, ON
38th     0 (-174)
 CALE CALLAN
#433 - Phelpston, On
  21st23rd  0 (-174)
 BRENDAN CARRINGTON
#28 - Ottawa, On
   24th  0 (-174)
 BRAEDEN CHALWELL
#284 - TIMMINS, ON
39th     0 (-174)
 ADAM CHAMBERS
#302 - Toronto, On
  30th   0 (-174)
 COLBEY COLLINS
#92x - WALLACEBURG, ON
      0 (-174)
 GRIFFIN DIETRICH
#29 - , ON
34th  27th  0 (-174)
 JACOB DRAPOTOY
#10 - , ON
24th33rd28th26thDNS 0 (-174)
 CAMERON DUKE
#511 - , ON
    DNS 0 (-174)
 JAKOB GREIG
#113 - , ON
 36th    0 (-174)
 JONAH GUENTHER
#883 - Aylmer, On
31st23rd23rd   0 (-174)
 WOODY HAGGERTY
#96 - Brantford, ON
  DNS32ndDNS 0 (-174)
 KYLE HAVILAND
#61 - , 
    DNS 0 (-174)
 AARON HENRY
#216 - Beamsville, On
14th22ndDNS   0 (-174)
 RYLEY KELVIN
#246 - , ON
 34th26th28th  0 (-174)
 BRIAN KLINGENBERG
#723 - INNERKIP, ON
 35th    0 (-174)
 NATHAN KOCHER
#347 - ARISS, ON
 12th20th18th  0 (-174)
 NOAH LARKIN
#716 - Innisfil, On
    DNS 0 (-174)
 SETH LEADBEATER
#161 - , ON
      0 (-174)
 JADON LEHTONEN
#828 - , ON
   34th  0 (-174)
 SETH LENNAN
#72 - TIVERTON, ON
    DNS 0 (-174)
 TRISTEN LENNAN
#12 - Tiverton, On
 25th  DNS 0 (-174)
 TRISTON LOEMAN
#772 - Hamilton, On
   33rd  0 (-174)
 BRADEN MALLEY
#395 - Angus, On
    25th 0 (-174)
 JONATHON MANDALFINO
#64 - BurlingtonOntario, On
37th     0 (-174)
 CHARLES MARK
#904 - MountPleasant, On
  24thDNS  0 (-174)
 TRISTAN MARK
#903 - BRANTFORD, ON
  DNF   0 (-174)
 KALVYN MAZAR
#361 - BOLTON, ON
28th     0 (-174)
 CONNOR MCKAGUE
#49 - CASTLETON, ON
21st     0 (-174)
 JOHNATHON MCMILLAN
#21 - BEAVERTON, ON
      0 (-174)
 BRODY NOBLETT
#203 - Cambridge, ON
26th27th    0 (-174)
 RICHARD OSBORNE
#722 - PORT PERRY, ON
      0 (-174)
 DALLAS PIER
#59 - MT. ELGIN, ON
 30th    0 (-174)
 BRANDON RAES
#181 - Gorrie, On
 40th 29th  0 (-174)
 RYDER REINHART
#323 - Ariss, On
    24th 0 (-174)
 LOGAN SMITH
#71 - , ON
 21st  DNS 0 (-174)
 JAKE WEBSTER
#258 - OSHAWA, ON
25th     0 (-174)
 SPENCER WIEBE
#424 - WHEATLEY, ON
      0 (-174)
 JAXON WILKINSON
#128 - Wyoming, On
      0 (-174)
 CAYDEN WISE
#813 - PETROLIA, ON
   22nd  0 (-174)
OPEN BEGINNER 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - NOAH LARKIN
#716 - Innisfil, On
3rd5th4th4th  134
2nd - TY INGRAM
#196 - Cobourg, On
10th7th8th7th3rd 123 (-11)
3rd - DANIEL FARIA
#428 - Sandford, ON
7th1st7th2nd  118 (-16)
4th - WILLIAM STRAND
#816 - ETOBICOKE, ON
5th 2nd6th  84 (-50)
5th - JACOB POWELL
#94 - CARLETON PLACE, ON
 4th  1st 83 (-51)
6th - SHELBY BRADLEY
#87S - Campbellcroft, On
9th9th14th9th  76 (-58)
7th - CAMERON DUKE
#511 - , ON
 19th3rd3rd  74 (-60)
8th - CARTER MCLEAN
#563 - MINESING, ON
12th10th11th   64 (-70)
9th - BLAKE LENGYELL
#516A - , ON
 12th6th17th  58 (-76)
10th - COLBY ADAMS
#167 - Peterborough, On
  13th16th6th 52 (-82)
11th - JONATHON ARSENIO
#18J - Guelph, ON
  1st   50 (-84)
12th - ANDREW WHITE
#848 - Caledon, On
16th14th12thDNS  49 (-85)
13th - KYLE SCHMID
#224 - Kitchener, ON
 13th  11th 43 (-91)
14th - BRYAN HARMS
#116 - , ON
 2nd    42 (-92)
15th - DONOVAN RUNDLE
#984 - , ON
 21st21stDNS9th 41 (-93)
16th - CHRIS SCHMID
#267 - kitchener, ON
 18th  10th 38 (-96)
17th - OWEN GIBBS
#363 - Egbert, On
13th  5th  31 (-103)
17th - JACK MACKO
#222 - N0N 1J7, ON
 6th 21st  31 (-103)
19th - JAXON WILKINSON
#128 - Wyoming, On
   22nd5th 30 (-104)
20th - EVAN GIBBS
#816 - Egbert, On
11th  12th  29 (-105)
21st - SAVANNAH LANCE
#610 - Woodstock, On
 16th22nd18th20th 28 (-106)
21st - JOHNATHON MCMILLAN
#21 - BEAVERTON, ON
6th     28 (-106)
23rd - JAMIE POWELL
#24 - CarletonPlace, On
   1st  25 (-109)
24th - TUKKER MCLEAN
#151 - , ON
 17th16th DNS 24 (-110)
25th - DANA BARRETT
#970 - Acton, On
   10th18th 19 (-115)
26th - MIA BARRETT
#971 - Acton, On
    14th 16 (-118)
26th - BRETT YOUNG
#128 - , ON
 20th    16 (-118)
28th - JEFF FRATTAROLI
#5 - , ON
  15th DNS 12 (-122)
29th - OWEN GODSCHALX
#14 - WATERFORD, ON
 24th23rd   10 (-124)
29th - JASON GRATTON
#24G - Thedford, On
    17th 10 (-124)
29th - PIPER JAMES
#4P - Vineland, ON
  18th15th  10 (-124)
29th - MIKE VANKOOTEN
#841 - , ON
DNF26th 19th24th 10 (-124)
33rd - GAVIN DOSMAN
#660 - CARGILL, ON
19th42nd    9 (-125)
33rd - VINCE ROTONDI
#4v - NEWMARKET, ON
DNF32nd20th   9 (-125)
35th - SPENCER HENRY
#226 - , ON
 30th 20th  7 (-127)
35th - LENEYSA MCPHERSON
#6 - Strathroy, On
 29thDNFDNS  7 (-127)
35th - JESSE PAVAO
#351 - Amaranth, On
    19th 7 (-127)
38th - ANDREW BRAZIER
#98 - OMEMEE, ON
 35th    4 (-130)
38th - MORGAN SMITH
#75 - , ON
 33rd  DNS 4 (-130)
40th - DANIEL LINDO
#444 - Milton, ON
 38th    2 (-132)
40th - JOE PAVAO
#632 - Amaranth, On
 39th  22nd 2 (-132)
 JUSTIN ALEXANDER
#123 - Oshawa, On
20th     0 (-134)
 BRODY ANDERSON
#281 - Corunna, ON
 25th DNS  0 (-134)
 ADAM BOISCLAIR
#502 - , ON
17th27th19th 12th 0 (-134)
 NOAH BRIGHT
#919 - Petrolia, ON
    23rd 0 (-134)
 JADON BROWN
#210 - , 
    4th 0 (-134)
 ASHTON BURKE
#30 - ajax, On
    15th 0 (-134)
 SETH BUTCHER
#479 - , 
    DNS 0 (-134)
 CAMERON CALLAHAN
#127 - , 
  17th   0 (-134)
 BRANDON CAPOZUCCA
#496 - , ON
DNF     0 (-134)
 MATT CARD
#111 - Sombra, On
 22nd    0 (-134)
 JADEN CHALWELL
#284 - TIMMINS, ON
      0 (-134)
 BRODY CTAIG
#52 - COOKSTOWN, ON
 3rd    0 (-134)
 KENT DERTINGER
#725 - , ON
    DNS 0 (-134)
 JORDAN DESJARDINS
#886 - NEW LISKEARD, ON
1st     0 (-134)
 OLIVER DOIG
#62 - TRENTON, ON
DNF     0 (-134)
 DAKOTA DONALDSON
#111 - Lucknow, On
 34th 14th  0 (-134)
 DAMION DONALDSON
#111x - , 
 15th    0 (-134)
 CODY DYCK
#28 - Tillsonburg, On
  5th 2nd 0 (-134)
 MATTHEW ENGLAND
#99 - ANGUS, ON
      0 (-134)
 LUCA FABIANO
#55x - CALEDON, ON
 41st    0 (-134)
 MITCHELL FLEMING
#684 - Waterloo, On
18th   21st 0 (-134)
 AARON GOGO
#191 - ST. CATHARINES, ON
 40th    0 (-134)
 MICHAEL GOOD
#582 - AJAX, ON
    DNS 0 (-134)
 HUNTER GRAHAM
#327 - Cambridge, On
   DNS  0 (-134)
 DAWSON GREGOIRE
#166 - ST.CATHARINES, ON
14th     0 (-134)
 RYAN HANCOCK
#422 - INNISFIL, ON
 36th    0 (-134)
 OWEN INGLES
#727 - PETROLIA, ON
 37th    0 (-134)
 GABE JOHNSON
#9 - HILLSBURGH, ON
15th     0 (-134)
 GABRIEL JOHNSON
#9 - HILLSBURGH, ON
 28th    0 (-134)
 BLAYDE LACHANCE
#822 - Baltimore, On
    13th 0 (-134)
 BRADEN LANGLOIS
#507 - PAIN COURT, ON
 23rd    0 (-134)
 BRAYDEN LANGLOIS
#507 - CHATHAM, ON
    DNS 0 (-134)
 KALEB LANGLOIS
#509 - CHATHAM, ON
    8th 0 (-134)
 JONATHON MANDALFINO
#64 - BurlingtonOntario, On
DNF     0 (-134)
 DAWSON MARCHAND
#516 - Chatham, On
    DNS 0 (-134)
 TRISTAN MARK
#903 - BRANTFORD, ON
   DNS  0 (-134)
 JAMIE MARTENS
#798 - LANGTON, ON
 8th10th11thDNS 0 (-134)
 CALEB MESKO
#197 - CORUNNA, ON
    7th 0 (-134)
 JEREMY MOLSON
#711 - , ON
    25th 0 (-134)
 STEVEN RACKNOR
#194 - WOODSTOCK, ON
DNF     0 (-134)
 RYDER REINHART
#323 - Ariss, On
   DNS  0 (-134)
 VINCENZO ROTONDI
#4v - NEWMARKET, ON
   13th16th 0 (-134)
 HUNTER RUMBLE
#24 - CHATHAM, ON
  9th   0 (-134)
 LIAM SABYAN
#421 - Whitby, On
    DNS 0 (-134)
 DAMON SANFORD
#103 - GODERICH, ON
    DNS 0 (-134)
 JAMIE SECORD
#18 - BEETON, ON
 31st    0 (-134)
 LUKAS SEMPLE
#93 - oshawa, On
8th     0 (-134)
 RYAN SHEA
#271 - UTTERSON, ON
DNF     0 (-134)
 TRAVIS SHEWCHYK
#770 - Hamilton, On
    DNS 0 (-134)
 TYLER SOMERS
#167 - UXBRIDGE, ON
   DNS  0 (-134)
 CHRIS SPIERAN
#821 - Mountforest, On
  24th   0 (-134)
 TYLER TRENTON
#11 - Fergus, On
 11th    0 (-134)
 SAMUEL VAN DER HEIDEN
#570 - LISTOWEL, ON
      0 (-134)
 ZACK VANMEENEN
#123 - PETROLIA, ON
    DNS 0 (-134)
 CAMERON WACHTLER
#139 - torrance, On
4th     0 (-134)
 JOSH WATERS
#113 - baden, ON
   8th  0 (-134)
 JAKE WEIR
#459 - BRACEBRIDGE, ON
2nd     0 (-134)
 AARON WOLFE
#7 - TEESWATER, ON
DNF     0 (-134)
YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - COLE THOMPSON
#16 - BRIGDEN, ON
2nd1st1st   141
2nd - TANNER WARD
#84 - Simcoe, On
3rd3rd13th   94 (-47)
3rd - MAX FILIPEK
#55 - Grimsby, On
18th7th15th 1st 92 (-49)
4th - SAM GAYNOR
#28 - , ON
12th2nd6th   89 (-52)
5th - KEENAN PETERSON
#42 - HollandLanding, On
11th5th10th DNS 68 (-73)
6th - QUINN AMYOTTE
#19 - Blackstock, On
5th 9th   50 (-91)
7th - BROCK KELLY
#43 - SUNDERLAND, ON
8th8th    47 (-94)
7th - COLE WILSON
#63 - , ON
21st23rd  3rd 47 (-94)
9th - BLAIR NAUTA
#48 - Wainfleet, On
 10th12th   39 (-102)
9th - ZACK ZAGER
#82 - MELBOURNE, ON
13th12th19th   39 (-102)
11th - RYAN DERRY
#26 - Thornhill, On
17th11th22nd   37 (-104)
12th - MITCH REMPEL
#47 - , ON
15th13th18th   36 (-105)
13th - JAMIE POWELL
#24 - CarletonPlace, On
7th 16th   35 (-106)
14th - STEVEN AZARKIEWICZ
#200 - Barrie, 
    5th 32 (-109)
15th - MARCO CANNELLA
#46 - Waterdown, On
  5th   31 (-110)
16th - PRESTON MASCIANGELO
#942 - BRANTFORD, ON
16th 20th   18 (-123)
17th - DUNCAN MACLEOD
#71 - PORT FRANKS, ON
DNF 11th   15 (-126)
18th - COLE HARTMAN
#167 - ST. PAULS, ON
 14th29th   14 (-127)
18th - DAMON LUKSYS
#45 - , ON
22nd15th    14 (-127)
20th - JACOB PICCOLO
#381 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
  14th   13 (-128)
21st - KYLE KING
#73 - Bowmanville, On
 18th23rd   6 (-135)
21st - TRAVIS ROBERTS
#810 - ALVINSTON, On
20th     6 (-135)
23rd - NYCH BURNSIDE
#313 - PARRY SOUND, ON
24th19th27th   4 (-137)
24th - TRAVIS FORD
#70 - , ON
 21st24th   3 (-138)
24th - RYLAN FOSTER
#405 - Picton, On
 20th25th   3 (-138)
26th - CALVIN BARNHART
#647 - NIAGARA FALLS, ON
 22nd    2 (-139)
 TRAVIS BARRETTE
#90 - BELLE RIVER, ON
 DNF26th   0 (-141)
 BRYAN CORMIER
#76 - G0S2V0, QC
9th     0 (-141)
 WILLIAM CRETE
#32 - BLAINVILLE, QC
19th     0 (-141)
 CHRISTOPHER DA SILVA
#118 - SAINT-LUC, QC
10th     0 (-141)
 DANIEL ELMORE
#377 - TELKWA, BC
      0 (-141)
 TYLER GIBBS
#25 - MISSION, BC
  17th   0 (-141)
 DAYMON GOOLD
#648 - TILLSONBURG, 
  30th   0 (-141)
 JONAH GUENTHER
#883 - Aylmer, On
DNF     0 (-141)
 JAMIE HAJGATO
#675 - WOODSTOCK, ON
28th     0 (-141)
 HAYDEN HALSTEAD
#30 - Waterford, On
4th     0 (-141)
 THOMAS KAISER
#930 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
      0 (-141)
 COOPER LARCHE
#58C - Woodstock, On
      0 (-141)
 NICHOLAS LONGHURST
#800 - SQUAMISH, BC
23rd     0 (-141)
 SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
#3 - Kamloops, Br
  3rd   0 (-141)
 MITCHELL MCCOLL
#150 - AURORA, ON
    4th 0 (-141)
 CODY MCKAGUE
#491 - CASTLETON, ON
26th     0 (-141)
 JEREMY MCKIE
#41 - BELOEIL, QC
6th     0 (-141)
 DUNCAN MCLEOD
#71 - GRAND BEND, ON
    2nd 0 (-141)
 RYDER MCNABB
#18 - Minnedosa, Ma
14th6th7th   0 (-141)
 CAMERON MEAD
#57 - RichmondHill, On
 9th8th   0 (-141)
 DARCY MEREDITH
#570 - Trenton, On
  28th   0 (-141)
 KEYLAN MESTON
#10 - CALGARY, AB
      0 (-141)
 ROBERT MITTLER
#128 - OAKWOOD, ON
27th 32nd   0 (-141)
 JESS PETTIS
#15 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  4th   0 (-141)
 TYLER RAYNER
#734 - MOUNT PLEASANT, ON
 4thDNF   0 (-141)
 DALLAS RUFF-ROBERTSON
#385 - Blyth, On
    DNS 0 (-141)
 ERIC SCHILDT
#60 - CONN, ON
DNF     0 (-141)
 ANTHONY SPADACCINI
#65 - OTTAWA, ON
  21st   0 (-141)
 KEVIN SULLIVAN
#300 - SuttonWest, On
DNF     0 (-141)
 WYATT WADDELL
#157 - LADNER, BC
      0 (-141)
 AUSTIN WATLING
#424 - Corunna, ON
 16th    0 (-141)
 DYLAN WRIGHT
#9 - Drummondville, Qu
1st 2nd   0 (-141)
 DARIO ZECCA
#57 - MIDHURST, ON
25th17th31st   0 (-141)
YOUTH 14-24 BEG/JUN/INT 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BEN LECLAIR
#54 - , ON
 3rd1st 1st 137
2nd - SEBASTIEN RACINE
#212 - , ON
1st1st6th   125 (-12)
3rd - ANDREW KORAC
#147K - Newmarket, On
14th16th11th 2nd 96 (-41)
4th - SHELBY REMPEL
#514 - , ON
6th12th15th 8th 93 (-44)
5th - JAKE THROOP
#753 - BARRIE, ON
4th9th13th 13th 91 (-46)
6th - NOAH JONES
#199 - , ON
 18th3rd 5th 82 (-55)
7th - CARSON COUTURE
#814 - , ON
  2nd 4th 74 (-63)
8th - COLTON EGLI
#120 - , ON
13th11th5th   69 (-68)
9th - RYAN ISAAC
#17 - , ON
 6th4th   67 (-70)
9th - BRODY NOBLETT
#203 - Cambridge, ON
3rd29th8th 17th 67 (-70)
11th - DAN THOMAS
#101 - , ON
8th14th17th 15th 66 (-71)
12th - TRAVIS KNOOP
#80 - Innerkip, On
 2nd9th   64 (-73)
13th - AUSTIN GOULD
#339 - NIAGARA ON THE LAKE, ON
10th22nd10th DNF 54 (-83)
14th - LANE WATTS
#33 - ORILLIA, ON
 4th    41 (-96)
15th - FENTON WIEBE
#197 - , ON
    3rd 40 (-97)
16th - CAMPBELL SEARLE
#44 - , ON
 13th14th DNF 38 (-99)
16th - STEVE SIMMS
#738 - Amaranth, On
2nd     38 (-99)
18th - RISI GEORGE
#115 - BRANTFORD, ON
    6th 30 (-107)
19th - JONATHON ARSENIO
#18J - Guelph, ON
 21st12th   29 (-108)
19th - KAYDEN KELLER
#24 - , ON
 7th    29 (-108)
19th - BRIAN KLINGENBERG
#723 - INNERKIP, ON
 8th    29 (-108)
19th - DYLAN VANDECAPPELLE
#66 - , ON
5th     29 (-108)
23rd - RAFFAELE BIAGI
#170 - Woodbridge, On
9th40th24th   27 (-110)
23rd - JACOB DRAPOTOY
#10 - , ON
 23rd16th   27 (-110)
23rd - NOAH LARKIN
#716 - Innisfil, On
16th30th19th 19th 27 (-110)
23rd - KALVYN MAZAR
#361 - BOLTON, ON
7th     27 (-110)
23rd - KAI SAARELA
#14K - , ON
 10th    27 (-110)
28th - MITCHELL HELMER
#188 - , ON
  7th   24 (-113)
29th - CAYDEN WISE
#813 - PETROLIA, ON
 17th21st   22 (-115)
30th - DANIEL FARIA
#428 - Sandford, ON
15th26th25th   18 (-119)
30th - CURTIS NOGUEIRA
#514x - DORCHESTER, ON
    12th 18 (-119)
32nd - STEVEN SWAIN
#211 - TIMMINS, ON
12th   24th 16 (-121)
33rd - JOSH RONEY
#304 - LONDON, ON
18th28th    15 (-122)
34th - TRISTEN LENNAN
#12 - Tiverton, On
 19th    13 (-124)
35th - JACOB POWELL
#94 - CARLETON PLACE, ON
 25th  20th 11 (-126)
36th - RYLEY KELVIN
#246 - , ON
 33rd22nd   8 (-129)
37th - QUINTON SCHINKMAN
#92 - , ON
19th     7 (-130)
38th - WILLIAM STRAND
#816 - ETOBICOKE, ON
22nd 23rd   6 (-131)
39th - CAMERON DUKE
#511 - , ON
 32nd27th   5 (-132)
40th - TY INGRAM
#196 - Cobourg, On
20th 28th DNF 4 (-133)
40th - MAYA LEGARE
#27 - , ON
21st DNS   4 (-133)
40th - SETH LENNAN
#72 - TIVERTON, ON
 34th    4 (-133)
43rd - MAXWELL KRASA
#506 - MISSISSAUGA, ON
 38th    2 (-135)
43rd - JOHNATHON MCMILLAN
#21 - BEAVERTON, ON
23rd     2 (-135)
45th - MIKAILA BEACH
#121 - Kitchener, On
24th     1 (-136)
 COLBY ADAMS
#167 - Peterborough, On
  26th 27th 0 (-137)
 BRETT ALTON
#4 - DUNGANNON, ON
      0 (-137)
 DANA BARRETT
#970 - Acton, On
26th     0 (-137)
 MIA BARRETT
#971 - Acton, On
27th 29th   0 (-137)
 KONRAD BEILKE
#555 - MOOREFIELD, ON
      0 (-137)
 JOSHUA BONHAM
#23 - , ON
    23rd 0 (-137)
 LINDSEY BRADLEY
#75 - PETERBOROUGH, ON
      0 (-137)
 NOAH BRIGHT
#919 - Petrolia, ON
    28th 0 (-137)
 RICKY CONWAY
#451 - Gorrie, On
 5th    0 (-137)
 BRODY CRAIG
#52 - Cookstown, On
  20th 16th 0 (-137)
 TRISTAN DARES
#25 - Rockwood, On
    31st 0 (-137)
 KENT DERTINGER
#725 - , ON
      0 (-137)
 LUCA FABIANO
#55x - CALEDON, ON
      0 (-137)
 MASON FIRBY
#105 - Aylmer, On
    10th 0 (-137)
 MITCHELL FLEMING
#684 - Waterloo, On
29th     0 (-137)
 MALIA GARANT
#4 - Beaumont, Qu
17th     0 (-137)
 BRAD GEE
#82 - , 
    9th 0 (-137)
 EVAN GIBBS
#816 - Egbert, On
32nd     0 (-137)
 OWEN GIBBS
#363 - Egbert, On
31st     0 (-137)
 AARON GOGO
#191 - ST. CATHARINES, ON
      0 (-137)
 TAYLOR GOLDSWORTHY
#226 - WATERLOO, ON
11th     0 (-137)
 MICHAEL GOOD
#582 - AJAX, ON
      0 (-137)
 HAYDEN GUENTHER
#172 - aylmer, On
    26th 0 (-137)
 JONAH GUENTHER
#883 - Aylmer, On
 27th  7th 0 (-137)
 WOODY HAGGERTY
#96 - Brantford, ON
  32nd DNF 0 (-137)
 BRYAN HARMS
#116 - , ON
      0 (-137)
 SPENCER HENRY
#226 - , ON
      0 (-137)
 VICTOR HIEBERT
#74 - , ON
30th   18th 0 (-137)
 CALVIN KOENIG
#105 - BURKETON, ON
  18th   0 (-137)
 BLAYDE LACHANCE
#822 - Baltimore, On
    30th 0 (-137)
 BRADEN LANGLOIS
#507 - PAIN COURT, ON
      0 (-137)
 BRAYDEN LANGLOIS
#507 - CHATHAM, ON
      0 (-137)
 KALEB LANGLOIS
#509 - CHATHAM, ON
 20th  21st 0 (-137)
 BLAKE LENGYELL
#516A - , ON
      0 (-137)
 TAYLAR LIGHTFOOT
#399 - DASHWOOD, ON
      0 (-137)
 BRADEN MALLEY
#395 - Angus, On
 36th  22nd 0 (-137)
 DAWSON MARCHAND
#516 - Chatham, On
    DNF 0 (-137)
 CHARLES MARK
#904 - MountPleasant, On
  31st   0 (-137)
 TRISTAN MARK
#903 - BRANTFORD, ON
  DNS   0 (-137)
 JAMIE MARTENS
#798 - LANGTON, ON
 37th    0 (-137)
 TONY MARTENS
#77 - AYLMER, ON
      0 (-137)
 AMELIA MATCHETT
#42 - Sarnia, On
25th     0 (-137)
 TAYLOR MCCOY
#335 - BRACEBRIDGE, ON
 35th  14th 0 (-137)
 CARTER MCLEAN
#563 - MINESING, ON
28th 30th   0 (-137)
 JEREMY MOLSON
#711 - , ON
    29th 0 (-137)
 NATHAN MURRAY
#89 - Simcoe, On
    11th 0 (-137)
 RICHARD OSBORNE
#722 - PORT PERRY, ON
      0 (-137)
 AIVREY PALMER
#817 - , 
      0 (-137)
 JESSE PAVAO
#351 - Amaranth, On
      0 (-137)
 JAMIE POWELL
#24 - CarletonPlace, On
      0 (-137)
 BRANDON RAES
#181 - Gorrie, On
 24th    0 (-137)
 RYDER REINHART
#323 - Ariss, On
 39th    0 (-137)
 GREG ROVERS
#50 - ROCKWOOD, ON
 15th    0 (-137)
 LIAM SABYAN
#421 - Whitby, On
      0 (-137)
 CHRIS SCHMID
#267 - kitchener, ON
      0 (-137)
 KYLE SCHMID
#224 - Kitchener, ON
      0 (-137)
 AJ SNIVELY
#365 - StWilliams, On
      0 (-137)
 TYLER TRENTON
#11 - Fergus, On
 31st    0 (-137)
 MIKE VANKOOTEN
#841 - , ON
    DNF 0 (-137)
 RYDER VANMEENEN
#123 - PETROLIA, ON
      0 (-137)
 KYLE VIGAR
#194 - , ON
      0 (-137)
 JAXON WILKINSON
#128 - Wyoming, On
 41st  25th 0 (-137)
 NICK ZORATTI
#421 - Bolton, On
      0 (-137)
VET 30 B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - STEVE SIMMS
#738 - Amaranth, On
1st1st1st1st1st 225
2nd - AJ SNIVELY
#365 - StWilliams, On
2nd4th2nd12th2nd 168 (-57)
3rd - DONOVAN RUNDLE
#984 - , ON
5th14th9th9th9th 101 (-124)
4th - ZACH KONCIR
#124 - Breslau, ON
 3rd3rd3rdDNS 98 (-127)
5th - ADAM CHAMBERS
#302 - Toronto, On
10th15th4th 5th 97 (-128)
6th - CHRIS TILSON
#519 - THAMESFORD, ON
6th9th 15th6th 85 (-140)
7th - CHARLES IRELAND
#176 - RIPLEY, ON
 5th6th2nd  80 (-145)
8th - KELBY FISCHER
#852 - , ON
9th6th12th14thDNS 69 (-156)
9th - SCOTT STUYT
#188 - DELHI, ON
4th   4th 68 (-157)
10th - DALLAS KONCIR
#134 - NORWICH, ON
 7th5th   58 (-167)
11th - ERICA SOLMES
#156 - Kimberley, On
11th10th 5th  49 (-176)
12th - JASON GRATTON
#24G - Thedford, On
 13th 11th11th 48 (-177)
13th - JEFF FRATTAROLI
#5 - , ON
8th 10th DNS 45 (-180)
14th - DAVE WALLER
#67 - BELLEVILLE, ON
  7th6th  42 (-183)
15th - CHANCE HENDERSON
#11 - WARKWORTH, ON
3rd     38 (-187)
15th - KAROL KYSIAK
#25 - , ON
DNF   3rd 38 (-187)
17th - JOE SYLVESTER
#719 - Brigden, On
12th12th    31 (-194)
18th - JONATHAN CARERE
#79 - Aylmer, On
    7th 27 (-198)
19th - CHRIS VOJIN
#21 - WEST LORNE, ON
7thDNF    26 (-199)
20th - CHRIS BRUNO
#557 - Meaford, On
 19th 7th  16 (-209)
21st - ANDREW BRAZIER
#98 - OMEMEE, ON
 18th 13th  11 (-214)
21st - SCOTT TOKLEY
#71 - SARNIA, ON
   10thDNS 11 (-214)
23rd - JOE JENKINS
#117 - KESWICK, ON
 16th    6 (-219)
24th - BEN ABRAY
#959 - Kilworth, On
 17th    5 (-220)
 RICKY CONWAY
#451 - Gorrie, On
 2nd    0 (-225)
 DARCY CRAIG
#155 - Cookstown, On
 8th    0 (-225)
 ANDY EDMUNDS
#606 - ZEPHYR, ON
 DNF    0 (-225)
 RISI GEORGE
#115 - BRANTFORD, ON
   DNS  0 (-225)
 CHRISTOPHER GRAHAM
#26k - BOWMANVILLE, ON
  DNS   0 (-225)
 CHAD HENDERSON
#55 - , ON
   4thDNS 0 (-225)
 PAUL KARLHUBER
#29 - Dundas, On
  8th   0 (-225)
 TODD KENDEL
#918 - Corunna, On
   8th  0 (-225)
 MATT KORICINA
#993 - , ON
    DNS 0 (-225)
 RYAN KUKIELKA
#88R - vanessa, On
 DNF11th 10th 0 (-225)
 ROBERT LOCKREY
#139 - WARDSVILLE, ON
    DNS 0 (-225)
 KYLE MARSHALL
#526 - GUELPH, ON
 11th    0 (-225)
 BRANDON MCCURDY
#88 - Mitchell, On
    DNS 0 (-225)
 JOSH NEIDRAUER
#182 - WATERFORD, ON
 DNF    0 (-225)
 DAN PATTERSON
#83 - ROSLIN, ON
  DNS   0 (-225)
 CORY PHILLIPS
#331 - Lasalle, On
    8th 0 (-225)
 ADAM POWELL
#917 - ASHTON, ON
 DNF    0 (-225)
 DARCY QUINLAN
#130 - , ON
   16th  0 (-225)
 JIM STOWE
#792 - LONDON, ON
    DNS 0 (-225)
 BENTLEY THISTLETHWAITE
#391 - Hickson, On
    DNS 0 (-225)
VET 30 A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - LIAM OFARRELL
#21L - Paris, On
2nd1st1st2ndDNS 166
2nd - BRANDON RODWELL
#416 - Woodstock, On
5th6th6th7th3rd 148 (-18)
3rd - BRETT CORMIER
#99C - Cambridge, On
4th7th7th8th2nd 145 (-21)
4th - MIKE JUDGE
#122J - Thorndale, ON
6th5th8th9th4th 138 (-28)
5th - ERIC SCHILDT
#60 - CONN, ON
7th3rd4th5th  108 (-58)
6th - SCOTT DONKERSGOED
#22 - Aylmer, ON
  9th6th  39 (-127)
7th - KEN CLARK
#258 - INNISFIL, ON
  5th   32 (-134)
8th - MIKE PARLIAMENT
#462 - Straffordville, On
    6th 29 (-137)
 JOHN BELL
#66 - SUNDERLAND, ON
DNF     0 (-166)
 DREW BEZANSON
#85 - STOUFFVILLE, ON
DNF     0 (-166)
 JASON BURKE
#708 - BURLINGTON, ON
3rd4th2nd4th1st 0 (-166)
 DAVEY FRASER
#11 - HALIFAX, NS
   3rd  0 (-166)
 ANDRE GERVAIS
#115 - PONTYPOOL, ON
DNF     0 (-166)
 TREVER HALL
#711 - UDORA, ON
 2nd    0 (-166)
 DEREK HAMM
#53 - Brownsville, On
  3rd   0 (-166)
 RYAN KUKIELKA
#88R - vanessa, On
    7th 0 (-166)
 SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
#3 - Kamloops, Br
   1st  0 (-166)
 KEVIN MCMURRAY
#822 - WOOLER, ON
    5th 0 (-166)
 KRAIG REINHART
#222 - KITCHENER, ON
   DNS  0 (-166)
 TIM TREMBLAY
#777 - STE-JEANNE-D'ARC, QC
1st     0 (-166)
VET 40 B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - ADAM CHAMBERS
#302 - Toronto, On
6th2nd1st 1st 162
2nd - JIM SANFORD
#88 - Goderich, ON
5th8th8th3rd11th 126 (-36)
3rd - JOE SYLVESTER
#719 - Brigden, On
7th3rd 1st2nd 122 (-40)
4th - FRED NEWBY
#415 - Woodstock, On
4th9th9th12th13th 105 (-57)
5th - BRYAN HILL
#687 - Camlachie, On
  4th6th4th 85 (-77)
6th - JEFF FRATTAROLI
#5 - , ON
2nd 5th DNS 74 (-88)
7th - SCOTT TOKLEY
#71 - SARNIA, ON
 1st11th8thDNS 68 (-94)
8th - DAVE WALLER
#67 - BELLEVILLE, ON
  2nd2nd  64 (-98)
9th - ROB MCPHERSON
#666 - IonaStation, On
 7thDNF9th14th 54 (-108)
10th - STEVE COOPER
#505 - DELHI, ON
1st     50 (-112)
11th - CHRIS BRUNO
#557 - Meaford, On
 5th 11th  44 (-118)
12th - MIKE MACKO
#992 - , ON
   4th8th 43 (-119)
13th - TOM BRUNO
#64 - , ON
 10th 5th  39 (-123)
14th - BEN ABRAY
#959 - Kilworth, On
 4th    38 (-124)
15th - JONATHAN CARERE
#79 - Aylmer, On
    5th 32 (-130)
16th - EMBERT BERKERS
#724 - BOTHWELL, ON
  7thDNS  27 (-135)
17th - TONY STEADMAN
#3 - , ON
    9th 25 (-137)
18th - TREVOR MCKEE
#77 - DELHI, ON
 11th    20 (-142)
19th - TRAVIS SHEWCHYK
#770 - Hamilton, On
 13thDNFDNS17th 18 (-144)
20th - HANK BAATJE
#66 - HILLSDALE, ON
8th     13 (-149)
21st - RICH PALMER
#929 - CAMLACHIE, ON
   10thDNS 11 (-151)
22nd - CHRIS SPIERAN
#821 - Mountforest, On
  12th   9 (-153)
23rd - MIKE SPAIN
#16 - WATERFORD, ON
  13th   8 (-154)
 PAT BEASLEY
#58 - , 
    7th 0 (-162)
 JASON BELISLE
#253 - SMITHERS, BC
   DNS  0 (-162)
 CHRIS BEWLEY
#84 - Oakville, On
3rd6th    0 (-162)
 CATHY COULSON
#571C - , ON
    DNS 0 (-162)
 STU FAULDS
#628 - Innisfil, ON
    16th 0 (-162)
 JEFF FITZGERALD
#57 - , 
    DNS 0 (-162)
 KEVIN GEE
#80 - , 
    DNF 0 (-162)
 CHAD HOLTZ
#152 - ARTHUR, ON
   7th  0 (-162)
 JESSE JOHNSTON
#15 - , 
    DNF 0 (-162)
 PAUL KARLHUBER
#29 - Dundas, On
  3rd   0 (-162)
 TODD KENDEL
#918 - Corunna, On
   13th  0 (-162)
 FRED KESAK
#17 - Barrie, On
    3rd 0 (-162)
 ROBERT LOCKREY
#139 - WARDSVILLE, ON
    DNS 0 (-162)
 MIKE MCGILL
#935 - LONDON, ON
    DNF 0 (-162)
 BRUCE MOFFATT
#45 - Nobleton, On
  6th 6th 0 (-162)
 DARREN PORTER
#791 - LONDON, ON
    DNS 0 (-162)
 ROBERT REMPEL
#717 - BADEN, ON
    12th 0 (-162)
 BENTLEY THISTLETHWAITE
#391 - Hickson, On
    10th 0 (-162)
 SHAWN THOMPSON
#11 - , 
    18th 0 (-162)
 RICK WILSON
#151 - Woodstock, On
 12th10th 15th 0 (-162)
85CC 12-16 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - DYLAN REMPEL
#138 - Aylmer, On
1st1st1st 1st 200
2nd - AYRTON POMEROY
#26 - Shelburne, On
3rd5th3rd 2nd 154 (-46)
3rd - BRADY WAKEHAM
#528 - , ON
7th12th7th 7th 104 (-96)
4th - BEN MISTELBACHER
#61 - Peterborough, On
2nd2nd11th   97 (-103)
5th - NIKO HOLMES
#112 - Chatham, ON
6th6th8th   89 (-111)
6th - COLE PRANGER
#613 - Newbury, On
  2nd 3rd 86 (-114)
7th - ELLIOTT MCDONALD
#147 - , ON
10th17th9th 9th 76 (-124)
7th - BRANDY MCLARTY
#2 - , ON
4th14th6th   76 (-124)
9th - WYATT BOAK
#37 - , ON
5th10th10th   68 (-132)
10th - NOAH WALKER-KIRKCONNELL
#125 - , ON
 13th  4th 50 (-150)
11th - BRADLEY THOMPSON
#911 - , ON
9th11th    44 (-156)
12th - BOBBY GRAVEL
#7x - FAUQUIER, On
 3rd    40 (-160)
13th - KIANA KURTZ
#94K - Ariss, On
 16th  8th 38 (-162)
13th - JAMIESON MACDONALD
#161 - Grafton, On
 4th    38 (-162)
15th - TRIPP ELDER
#12 - , ON
8th15th    36 (-164)
15th - CALLUM SCHRADER
#22 - Richmond, ON
  4th   36 (-164)
17th - PARKER HENNIGAR
#596 - GEORGINA, ON
 7th    29 (-171)
18th - JAKE ALTON
#31 - Dungannon, On
 8th    26 (-174)
19th - CARTER MCKELLAR
#38 - PETROLIA, ON
11thDNFDNS   10 (-190)
 BAILEY BARBER
#150 - , 
    DNS 0 (-200)
 JARED BARBER
#900 - , 
    DNS 0 (-200)
 SOPHIE BONHAM
#828 - , ON
      0 (-200)
 DEAN BROZ
#153 - , 
    DNS 0 (-200)
 KAEL CHALWELL
#284 - TIMMINS, ON
 DNF    0 (-200)
 KJ DECLOEDT
#663 - AYR, ON
      0 (-200)
 KALEB DONALDSON
#444x - , 
 18th    0 (-200)
 KOLBY DONALDSON
#444 - , 
      0 (-200)
 DEVON FERRONI
#88 - , 
    DNS 0 (-200)
 STEVEN GEORGE
#44 - , ON
    DNS 0 (-200)
 AIDAN HODGSON
#181 - Stittsville, ON
      0 (-200)
 EZRA HUGHES
#847 - kitchener, On
 9th  6th 0 (-200)
 COOPER KENNEDY
#755 - , 
    10th 0 (-200)
 CURTUS MACKEY
#188 - , 
    5th 0 (-200)
 GENNARO SISERAJR
#14 - , ON
    11th 0 (-200)
 RYDEN TAYLOR-BOOKER
#17t - Kitchener, On
DNF     0 (-200)
 NOAH WLAKER-KIRKCONNELL
#25 - LONDON, ON
  5th   0 (-200)
85CC 7-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - GAVIN FORSBREY
#111 - Whitby, On
1st1st1st 1st 197
2nd - RILEY CLAPP
#25r - AMHERSTBURG, ON
2nd2nd12th 2nd 155 (-42)
3rd - ISABELLA MORGAN
#92 - , ON
11th4th3rd 3rd 129 (-68)
4th - AJ BETH
#521 - Burketon, ON
6th6th4th 6th 117 (-80)
5th - HOLDEN FAIRBAIRN
#55 - , ON
10th9th7th 8th 98 (-99)
6th - BEN KONGMANY
#76 - NewLowell, On
5th3rd  11th 96 (-101)
7th - SAMANTHA BEAMISH
#401 - , ON
7th 5th 7th 83 (-114)
7th - LUCAS PAZITKA
#88 - Ridgetown, On
9th12th11th 10th 83 (-114)
9th - THOR GIESBRECHT
#354 - Aylmer, On
 11th6th 4th 82 (-115)
10th - BRODY MCEACHERN
#117 - Osgoode, ON
8th8th  5th 81 (-116)
10th - MITCHELL PROSSER
#821 - Brantford, ON
13th5th9th 15th 81 (-116)
12th - BRENNER LAMMENS
#113 - Courtland, On
4th 2nd   78 (-119)
13th - WESTIN MARSHALL
#15 - QUEENSVILLE, ON
 10th8th 9th 68 (-129)
14th - KOHEN LABERGE
#663 - , ON
15th13th13th   48 (-149)
15th - CARSON HAYTER
#99 - , ON
12th 10th   40 (-157)
15th - NICHOLAS LEMIRE
#831 - Timmins, On
16th7thDNS   40 (-157)
17th - TYLER KIRBY
#667 - hawkesbury, On
3rd     38 (-159)
18th - RYAN FRIESEN
#808 - CLEARCREEK, On
14th   12th 32 (-165)
19th - CADE MERRITT
#4 - Blenheim, On
17th16th  18th 31 (-166)
20th - BRANSON BOAK
#1 - , ON
 14th  17th 25 (-172)
21st - LIAM JONES
#144 - , ON
 15th    13 (-184)
 COOPER BEATON
#11B - Gravenhurst, On
    16th 0 (-197)
 ROWEN BOWKER
#16 - WESTLOCK, AB
      0 (-197)
 ASHLEY CARD
#16 - Sombra, On
 17th    0 (-197)
 RYDER CAREY
#777 - , 
    DNS 0 (-197)
 LUCAS CULBERT-CASTELO
#39 - LittleBritain, On
    14th 0 (-197)
 RUSSELL DEVEAU
#20 - LONDON, ON
    19th 0 (-197)
 CHARLIE GALLO
#18 - TOTTENHAM, ON
      0 (-197)
 STEVEN GEORGE
#44 - , ON
    DNS 0 (-197)
 KODY GONTARDE
#7A - Ruthven, ON
    13th 0 (-197)
 KADIN HALL
#85 - Hillsdale, On
      0 (-197)
 JACOB JULIAN
#887 - , ON
 DNF    0 (-197)
 TY LOEMAN
#773 - , ON
 18th  20th 0 (-197)
 SCOTT MACLEOD
#9 - MONO, ON
 DNF    0 (-197)
 WILLIAM MACLEOD
#49 - Mono, ON
      0 (-197)
 MARCO PALLANTE
#224 - Barrie, On
      0 (-197)
 NATHAN SNELGROVE
#158 - Essex, On
  DNS   0 (-197)
LADIES A 12+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - MAYA LEGARE
#27 - , ON
2nd1st1st 1st 191
2nd - SHELBY BRADLEY
#87S - Campbellcroft, On
5th4th3rd 4th 141 (-50)
3rd - DANA BARRETT
#970 - Acton, On
10th6th6th 3rd 122 (-69)
3rd - MIA BARRETT
#971 - Acton, On
11th8th5th 2nd 122 (-69)
5th - ERICA SOLMES
#156 - Kimberley, On
4th2nd    80 (-111)
6th - AMELIA MATCHETT
#42 - Sarnia, On
9th9th8th   67 (-124)
7th - MIKAILA BEACH
#121 - Kitchener, On
6th7th    58 (-133)
8th - LENEYSA MCPHERSON
#6 - Strathroy, On
 10th7th   49 (-142)
9th - BRANDY MCLARTY
#2 - , ON
  4th   33 (-158)
 MEGAN BEDARD
#220 - Kitchener, On
 5th    0 (-191)
 LINDSEY BRADLEY
#75 - PETERBOROUGH, ON
8th3rd    0 (-191)
 EVE BRODEUR
#72 - Laval, Qu
1st     0 (-191)
 CATHY COULSON
#571C - , ON
    DNS 0 (-191)
 JOCELYN FACCIOTTI
#323 - , 
  DNS   0 (-191)
 MALIA GARANT
#4 - Beaumont, Qu
3rd     0 (-191)
 TAYLOR GRILLS
#670 - GRAND BEND, ON
DNF     0 (-191)
 MÉLANIE HARVEY
#98 - SaintJosephdebeauce, Qu
7th     0 (-191)
 FIONA KOENIG
#611 - BURKETON, ON
  2nd   0 (-191)
 KYA LINN
#31 - DELHI, ON
13th     0 (-191)
 JAMIE SECORD
#18 - BEETON, ON
12th     0 (-191)
Girls 4-8 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - KAITLYN MOXLEY
#92 - bowmanville, On
1st3rd1st 1st 185
2nd - LILLYAN TURNER
#753 - , ON
2nd1st2nd 3rd 179 (-6)
3rd - AUSTYN MCLEAN
#13 - AMHURSTBURG, ON
3rd2nd3rd 4th 166 (-19)
4th - ERIKA SOMERS
#285 - LittleBritain, On
5th 5th 7th 94 (-91)
5th - KEANAN LEHTONEN
#125 - , ON
4thDNF  5th 65 (-120)
6th - LEANNA BARKLEY-TARSEY
#18 - UTOPIA, ON
7th 6th   46 (-139)
7th - CHLOE WEISFLOCK
#767 - , ON
  7th   28 (-157)
 CASEY BEATON
#11B - Gravenhurst, On
    2nd 0 (-185)
 MATASHA BERGERON
#18x - CUMBERLAND, ON
 DNF  6th 0 (-185)
 LAYLA DONALDSON
#71 - LUCKNOW, ON
      0 (-185)
 GRACE IRELAND
#018 - RIPLEY, ON
 DNF    0 (-185)
 MACKINLEY MURDY
#730 - Norwood, On
  DNS   0 (-185)
 OLIVIA PARKER
#425 - , ON
6thDNF  8th 0 (-185)
 LEXI PATTERSON
#11 - ROSLIN, ON
  8th   0 (-185)
 CECILIA POWELL
#33 - Ashton, On
DNF     0 (-185)
 MADYSON STOWE
#7 - London, On
    DNF 0 (-185)
 GRACE WALLER
#15 - Belleville, On
  4th   0 (-185)
Girls 9-16 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - ISABELLA MORGAN
#92 - , ON
1st1st3rd 3rd 183
2nd - BRANDY MCLARTY
#2 - , ON
2nd2nd2nd   131 (-52)
3rd - DAKOTA CORNWELL
#30A - Campbellcroft, On
5th6th6th 4th 127 (-56)
4th - SAMANTHA BEAMISH
#401 - , ON
3rd 4th 1st 123 (-60)
5th - SOPHIE BONHAM
#828 - , ON
6th7th7th 6th 115 (-68)
6th - KARA MANSFIELD
#11 - , ON
4thDNF  5th 68 (-115)
7th - MIA BARRETT
#971 - Acton, On
 4th    36 (-147)
8th - PEYTON BELISLE
#936 - SMITHERS, BC
  8th   26 (-157)
9th - KANDREYA SZUSZ
#159 - Kingsville, On
 9th    24 (-159)
9th - PENELOPE TURNER
#752 - , ON
 10th    24 (-159)
 ELLA BURNS
#705 - SaultSteMarie, On
  5th   0 (-183)
 ASHLEY CARD
#16 - Sombra, On
 8th    0 (-183)
 HANNAH DUBOIS
#98 - Corunna, On
 3rd9th 7th 0 (-183)
 JOLIE JENNINGS
#386 - Wingham, On
      0 (-183)
 CARLEY KINGSLEY
#11x - KEPTVILLE, ON
 11th    0 (-183)
 DANIKA KINGSLEY
#11z - , 
 DNF    0 (-183)
 FIONA KOENIG
#611 - BURKETON, ON
  1st 2nd 0 (-183)
 CASSANDRA SOMERS
#242 - , ON
 5th    0 (-183)
 HAILEY TWIZELL
#995 - , ON
DNF     0 (-183)
 EMMA VAN HEZEWIJK
#72 - UXBRIDGE, ON
      0 (-183)
Super Mini 9-16 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - DYLAN REMPEL
#138 - Aylmer, On
1st1st1st2nd1st 222
2nd - BEN MISTELBACHER
#61 - Peterborough, On
2nd2nd10th 3rd 146 (-76)
3rd - AYRTON POMEROY
#26 - Shelburne, On
3rd7th7thDNF4th 125 (-97)
4th - NIKO HOLMES
#112 - Chatham, ON
7th11th5th8th7th 117 (-105)
5th - COLE PRANGER
#613 - Newbury, On
 4th3rdDNF2nd 116 (-106)
6th - GAVIN FORSBREY
#111 - Whitby, On
5th16th4th 12th 95 (-127)
7th - WYATT BOAK
#37 - , ON
6th9th15th6th  79 (-143)
8th - LOGAN BURNS
#65 - SaultSteMarie, On
 6th2nd   72 (-150)
9th - BRADY WAKEHAM
#528 - , ON
11th14th13th16th13th 64 (-158)
10th - RILEY CLAPP
#25r - AMHERSTBURG, ON
  6th 5th 63 (-159)
11th - ELLIOTT MCDONALD
#147 - , ON
9th20th14th13th17th 59 (-163)
12th - BOBBY GRAVEL
#7x - FAUQUIER, On
 5th 1st  56 (-166)
12th - LUCAS PAZITKA
#88 - Ridgetown, On
12th18th12th12th16th 56 (-166)
14th - BRODY MCEACHERN
#117 - Osgoode, ON
13th17th 7th14th 48 (-174)
15th - NOAH WALKER-KIRKCONNELL
#125 - , ON
 15th 14th8th 43 (-179)
16th - CRAYDEN DILLON
#96 - Zephyr, On
 3rd    38 (-184)
16th - TRIPP ELDER
#12 - , ON
8th13th    38 (-184)
18th - JAKE ALTON
#31 - Dungannon, On
 12th 4th  37 (-185)
19th - JOHNNY KIRBY
#668 - hawkesbury, On
4th     34 (-188)
20th - DEVON CARROW
#29 - Toronto, On
   DNF6th 26 (-196)
21st - JAMIESON MACDONALD
#161 - Grafton, On
 8th    24 (-198)
21st - CALLUM SCHRADER
#22 - Richmond, ON
  8th   24 (-198)
23rd - BEN KONGMANY
#76 - NewLowell, On
    9th 23 (-199)
24th - BRENNER LAMMENS
#113 - Courtland, On
  9th   22 (-200)
24th - TANNER SCOTT
#46 - Oromedonte, On
10th     22 (-200)
26th - PARKER HENNIGAR
#596 - GEORGINA, ON
 10th    21 (-201)
27th - HOLDEN FAIRBAIRN
#55 - , ON
    11th 19 (-203)
27th - KIANA KURTZ
#94K - Ariss, On
 19th  15th 19 (-203)
29th - MIA BARRETT
#971 - Acton, On
   9th  12 (-210)
30th - BRANSON BOAK
#1 - , ON
 21st 15th  7 (-215)
30th - CARTER MCKELLAR
#38 - PETROLIA, ON
14thDNFDNS   7 (-215)
32nd - COOPER WEISFLOCK
#240 - , ON
 23rd 18th  3 (-219)
 ROWEN BOWKER
#16 - WESTLOCK, AB
   3rd  0 (-222)
 DEAN BROZ
#153 - , 
    DNS 0 (-222)
 RYDER CAREY
#777 - , 
    DNS 0 (-222)
 KJ DECLOEDT
#663 - AYR, ON
   DNF  0 (-222)
 DEVON FERRONI
#88 - , 
    20th 0 (-222)
 STEVEN GEORGE
#44 - , ON
    DNS 0 (-222)
 KADIN HALL
#85 - Hillsdale, On
   11th  0 (-222)
 COOPER KENNEDY
#755 - , 
    19th 0 (-222)
 TY LOEMAN
#773 - , ON
   17thDNS 0 (-222)
 CURTUS MACKEY
#188 - , 
    10th 0 (-222)
 GENNARO SISERAJR
#14 - , ON
    18th 0 (-222)
 CASSANDRA SOMERS
#242 - , ON
 22nd 10th  0 (-222)
 CHASE TELFORD
#16 - SEVERN, ON
   5th  0 (-222)
 NOAH WLAKER-KIRKCONNELL
#25 - LONDON, ON
  11th   0 (-222)
TWO STROKE 12+ 125-150CC 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOSH BRYAN
#17 - , ON
1st1st4th 3rd 172
2nd - TRAVIS ROBERTS
#810 - ALVINSTON, On
 2nd10th 1st 108 (-64)
3rd - TY LAHTINEN
#192 - , ON
4th15th6th 7th 103 (-69)
4th - HAYDEN JAMESON
#147 - Woodstock, On
 5th3rd 5th 101 (-71)
5th - NOAH LARKIN
#716 - Innisfil, On
8th11th8th   58 (-114)
6th - LEITH NESS
#18A - Blackwater, On
9th6thDNS   43 (-129)
7th - PIPER JAMES
#4P - Vineland, ON
 13th9th   37 (-135)
7th - CURTIS NOGUEIRA
#514x - DORCHESTER, ON
 16th7th   37 (-135)
9th - TYLER SHEWCHYK
#59 - StThomas, On
    4th 36 (-136)
10th - JOSH RONEY
#304 - LONDON, ON
7th10th    35 (-137)
11th - JONATHON ARSENIO
#18J - Guelph, ON
5th     30 (-142)
12th - CHASE MILLAR
#549 - Cambridge, ON
    6th 29 (-143)
13th - JACK WRIGHT
#211 - PortPerry, On
6th     20 (-152)
14th - LOGAN SMITH
#71 - , ON
 14th    11 (-161)
 NATHAN BLES
#1 - CLEAR CREEK, ON
  1st   0 (-172)
 JOSHUA BONHAM
#23 - , ON
    DNS 0 (-172)
 KYLE BROWN
# - HAMILTON, ON
 4th    0 (-172)
 TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI
#259 - Stayner, On
2nd3rd    0 (-172)
 ZEB DENNIS
#713 - , 
      0 (-172)
 KELBY FISCHER
#852 - , ON
    DNS 0 (-172)
 TRAVIS FORD
#70 - , ON
    DNS 0 (-172)
 WESLEY FRENCH
#511 - Gravenhurst, On
10th12th  9th 0 (-172)
 EVAN GIBBS
#816 - Egbert, On
      0 (-172)
 IZACK GUADAGNO
#312 - Lac-Brome, Qu
3rd     0 (-172)
 TREVER HALL
#711 - UDORA, ON
 7th    0 (-172)
 AARON HENRY
#216 - Beamsville, On
 17th5th   0 (-172)
 AIDAN HODGSON
#181 - Stittsville, ON
      0 (-172)
 SETH HUGHES
#132 - , ON
 8th2nd   0 (-172)
 MIKE JUDGE
#122J - Thorndale, ON
      0 (-172)
 CALVIN KOENIG
#105 - BURKETON, ON
    10th 0 (-172)
 JADON LEHTONEN
#828 - , ON
DNF     0 (-172)
 CORY PHILLIPS
#331 - Lasalle, On
    8th 0 (-172)
 RYDER REINHART
#323 - Ariss, On
DNF     0 (-172)
 JACK REMPEL
#52 - BADEN, ON
    DNS 0 (-172)
 JUSTIN RONEY
#122 - LONDON, ON
    DNS 0 (-172)
 DUSTIN SCHMIDT
#800 - StMarys, On
      0 (-172)
 EVAN STEWART
#5 - HollandLanding, On
    2nd 0 (-172)
 CODY STRACHAN
#318 - BLACKSTOCK, ON
      0 (-172)
 CAMERON WACHTLER
#139 - torrance, On
DNF     0 (-172)
 JAKE WEIR
#459 - BRACEBRIDGE, ON
DNF     0 (-172)
 BRAD WILSON
#849 - COOKSTOWN, ON
 9th    0 (-172)
 CAMERON WROZYNA
#24 - NEWTONVILLE, ON
      0 (-172)
 WESTEN WROZYNA
#48 - NEWTONVILLE, ON
      0 (-172)
Schoolboy 12-17 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOSH BRYAN
#17 - , ON
1st2nd2nd 3rd 177
2nd - COLBY OLDER
#441 - Thamesford, On
9th1st3rd 4th 151 (-26)
3rd - BEN LECLAIR
#54 - , ON
3rd3rd4th 2nd 149 (-28)
4th - HAYDEN JAMESON
#147 - Woodstock, On
2nd5th5th 6th 137 (-40)
5th - LEITH NESS
#18A - Blackwater, On
4th6th1st   108 (-69)
6th - CHASE MILLAR
#549 - Cambridge, ON
8th12th9th 8th 93 (-84)
7th - TANNER SCOTT
#46 - Oromedonte, On
5th   5th 65 (-112)
8th - TRISTAN DARES
#25 - Rockwood, On
6th4th    63 (-114)
9th - BRODY NOBLETT
#203 - Cambridge, ON
15th20th12th 9th 60 (-117)
10th - COLTON EGLI
#120 - , ON
14th15th8th   50 (-127)
10th - CAMPBELL SEARLE
#44 - , ON
13th14th  10th 50 (-127)
12th - NOAH JONES
#199 - , ON
11th17th13th   43 (-134)
13th - TY LAHTINEN
#192 - , ON
10th25th11th   37 (-140)
14th - LOGAN BURNS
#65 - SaultSteMarie, On
 13th10th   36 (-141)
15th - RYAN ISAAC
#17 - , ON
 7th    30 (-147)
16th - JAKE THROOP
#753 - BARRIE, ON
18th18th15th   28 (-149)
17th - CHARLES CHARLTON
#574 - Kamloops, Br
  7th   26 (-151)
18th - NIKO HOLMES
#112 - Chatham, ON
    11th 22 (-155)
19th - KAI SAARELA
#14K - , ON
 10th    21 (-156)
19th - LANE WATTS
#33 - ORILLIA, ON
 9th    21 (-156)
21st - BEN MISTELBACHER
#61 - Peterborough, On
 11th    19 (-158)
22nd - SHELBY REMPEL
#514 - , ON
12th     16 (-161)
23rd - JACOB DRAPOTOY
#10 - , ON
17th     10 (-167)
23rd - COLE PRANGER
#613 - Newbury, On
 16th    10 (-167)
25th - JONATHON ARSENIO
#18J - Guelph, ON
19th     9 (-168)
26th - PIPER JAMES
#4P - Vineland, ON
    14th 8 (-169)
26th - JOHNNY KIRBY
#668 - hawkesbury, On
20th     8 (-169)
28th - JADON LEHTONEN
#828 - , ON
DNF19th    7 (-170)
29th - KOHEN LABERGE
#663 - , ON
    15th 6 (-171)
30th - CAYDEN WISE
#813 - PETROLIA, ON
 21st  DNS 4 (-173)
31st - JOSHUA BONHAM
#23 - , ON
 22nd    1 (-176)
 JIMZ ABBS
#56 - ESSEX, ON
    DNS 0 (-177)
 BRETT ALTON
#4 - DUNGANNON, ON
      0 (-177)
 BRENDAN CARRINGTON
#28 - Ottawa, On
      0 (-177)
 BRODY CTAIG
#52 - COOKSTOWN, ON
 26th    0 (-177)
 OLIVER DOIG
#62 - TRENTON, ON
DNF     0 (-177)
 WESLEY FRENCH
#511 - Gravenhurst, On
21st23rd  12th 0 (-177)
 IZACK GUADAGNO
#312 - Lac-Brome, Qu
7th     0 (-177)
 AARON HENRY
#216 - Beamsville, On
16th8th6th   0 (-177)
 AIDAN HODGSON
#181 - Stittsville, ON
      0 (-177)
 TY INGRAM
#196 - Cobourg, On
DNF     0 (-177)
 CALVIN KOENIG
#105 - BURKETON, ON
  14th DNS 0 (-177)
 KALEB LANGLOIS
#509 - CHATHAM, ON
DNF     0 (-177)
 TRISTEN LENNAN
#12 - Tiverton, On
 24th    0 (-177)
 RYDER REINHART
#323 - Ariss, On
22nd     0 (-177)
 HUNTER SCOTT
#69 - ORO MEDONTE, ON
    7th 0 (-177)
 LOGAN SMITH
#71 - , ON
    DNS 0 (-177)
 MORGAN SMITH
#75 - , ON
 DNF  DNS 0 (-177)
 EVAN STEWART
#5 - HollandLanding, On
    1st 0 (-177)
 ERIC VALLE
#15 - , 
    13th 0 (-177)
 CAMERON WROZYNA
#24 - NEWTONVILLE, ON
      0 (-177)
TYKE 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/14/2020
Finish
6/28/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/16/2020
Finish
9/20/2020
Finish
Total Points
 KYLER ANDERSON
#739 - , ON
      0
 MACK AUBIN
#424 - CASTLETON, ON
      0
 ASHTON BABINEAU
#527 - , ON
      0
 LEANNA BARKLEY-TARSEY
#18 - UTOPIA, ON
      0
 HAIDYN BECHARD
#14 - CHATHAM, ON
      0
 OLIVIA BECHARD
#23 - CHATHAM, ON
      0
 SUTTON BOUCHER
#4 - GODERICH, ON
      0
 BECKETT BURKE
#29 - BURLINGTON, On
      0
 BRYSON BURKE
#21 - BURLINGTON, On
      0
 DUSTIN CLARK
#58 - INNISFIL, ON
      0
 TRAVIS CLARK
#11 - INNISFIL, ON
      0
 KEES DE REGT
#118 - MELBOURNE, ON
      0
 DEAN DELAROSBIL
#08 - GOULAIS RIVER, ON
      0
 LUCAS DOLBEAR
#25 - Thornton, On
      0
 NATHAN DOLBEAR
#52 - Thornton, On
      0
 DIMITRI DUNN
#3 - , ON
      0
 IAN EDMUNDS
# - ZEPHYR, ON
      0
 NIYAH FARRELL
#10 - , ON
      0
 RYDER FARRISH
#362 - CHESLEY, ON
      0
 HUDSON FERGUSON
#34 - , On
      0
 JAKE GAULD
#107 - , ON
      0
 RYLEY GAULD
#2 - , ON
      0
 HUNTER GIBSON
#39 - Kingston, On
      0
 VIENNA GIGLIOTTI
#91 - LASALLE, ON
      0
 HUNTER GRAHAM
#327 - Cambridge, On
      0
 BRAELYN HALL
#4 - UDORA, ON
      0