Canaan Lions Motocross
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Canaan Lions MX
50cc Junior (3-6) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYAN FERRUCCO
#7 - ALTON, NH
  1st2nd1st1st2nd9th 131
2nd - BECKETT DYER
#4a - BRISTOL, NH
 3rd3rd 4th5th10th10th 96 (-35)
3rd - JOCELYN BLANCHARD
#610 - WEST TOWNSHEND, VT
   4th3rd4th3rd5th 92 (-39)
4th - GREYSON WHITNEY
#429 - EAST RANDOLPH, VT
   1st 3rd4th6th 78 (-53)
5th - ARCHER ANGWIN
#16c - WHITE RIVER JUNCTION, VT
   5th5th9th8th14th 64 (-67)
6th - JAXSON GILLESPIE
#4 - EDEN MILLS, VT
  4th6th8th6th   61 (-70)
7th - RYDER BELL
#16 - LINCOLN, NH
    6th7th6th13th 52 (-79)
8th - RYDER WILLIAMS
#168 - NEW DURHAM, NH
     2nd9th11th 44 (-87)
9th - URIJAH BARTON
#94 - RANDOLPH, VT
      1st4th 43 (-88)
10th - TUCKER DOHERTY
#429 - ALTON, NH
3rd2nd       42 (-89)
11th - TEAGAN COBB
#193 - LONDONDERRY, VT
1st        25 (-106)
11th - TRAVIS STEWARD II
#953 - FARMINGDALE, ME
       1st 25 (-106)
13th - BOONE AIROLDI
#11 - SAINT JOHNSBURY, VT
       2nd 22 (-109)
13th - WHITNEY GREGSON
#429 - EAST RANDOLPH, VT
    2nd    22 (-109)
15th - ZINK COOPER
#709 - POLAND, ME
       3rd 20 (-111)
16th - BRYAN LOCHAMY
#413 - MORRISVILLE, VT
      5th  16 (-115)
16th - LAYLA WORTH
#5 - CRESTVIEW, FL
  5th      16 (-115)
18th - MICHAEL DONOVAN
#21 - BLACKSTONE, MA
      7th  14 (-117)
18th - LUKE MAURICE
#27 - BERWICK, ME
       7th 14 (-117)
18th - ROWDY SEARS
#920 - BRANDON, VT
   7th     14 (-117)
18th - HAYDEN WINDLE
#878 - DERRY, NH
    7th    14 (-117)
22nd - CAVAN RAUSCHNOT
#516 - UNION, NH
     8th   13 (-118)
22nd - BENETT WOODMAN
#58 - FARMINGTON, NH
       8th 13 (-118)
24th - BURGAN BEAN
#87 - CANAAN, NH
       12th 9 (-122)
50cc(3-6) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - GRIFFIN DEZAN
#777 - WARREN, VT
1st1st1st1st1st1st1st4th 193
2nd - BRANTLEY DYER
#16 - BRISTOL, NH
3rd4th3rd3rd4th4th4th2nd 154 (-39)
3rd - TEAGAN COBB
#193 - LONDONDERRY, VT
 3rd2nd2nd2nd3rd2nd3rd 148 (-45)
4th - HUNTER MORRISSETTE
#115 - LACONIA, NH
2nd2nd  3rd2nd3rd5th 122 (-71)
5th - EASTON WELLS
#058 - HILLSBORO, NH
6th5th5th5th5th6th5th10th 121 (-72)
6th - AYDIN FRAZIER
#732 - BRANDON, VT
   4th 5th6th6th 64 (-129)
7th - NOAH SMART
#25 - OSSIPEE, NH
4th 4th      36 (-157)
8th - CARTER PILGRIM
#15 - LITTLETON, NH
       1st 25 (-168)
9th - BRYAN LOCHAMY
#413 - MORRISVILLE, VT
      7th12th 23 (-170)
10th - ADRIAN BECK
#22 - WILMOT, 
5th        16 (-177)
11th - TRAVIS STEWARD II
#953 - FARMINGDALE, ME
       7th 14 (-179)
12th - ZINK COOPER
#709 - POLAND, ME
       8th 13 (-180)
13th - BOONE AIROLDI
#11 - SAINT JOHNSBURY, VT
       9th 12 (-181)
14th - LUKE MAURICE
#27 - BERWICK, ME
       11th 10 (-183)
15th - BENETT WOODMAN
#58 - FARMINGTON, NH
       13th 8 (-185)
50cc(7-9) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - DAKOTA KRAMPITZ
#211 - LACONIA, NH
4th6th 6th3rd2nd6th3rd 125
2nd - AYDEN DOHERTY
#817 - ALTON, NH
3rd7th1st3rd 3rd 6th 114 (-11)
3rd - EVAN FERRUCCIO
#470 - ALTON BAY, NH
  2nd4th 4th5th5th 90 (-35)
4th - CHARLES WELLS
#120 - MORRISVILLE, VT
 5th 1st  1st2nd 88 (-37)
5th - EMMA BLAKE
#930 - DERBY LINE, VT
 3rd 2nd2nd 3rd  84 (-41)
6th - HARPER WELLS
#221 - MORRISVILLE, VT
 4th  1st 2nd4th 83 (-42)
7th - GRADY PETRASCH
#77 - WARREN, VT
   5th4th5th7th  64 (-61)
8th - MASON GILES
#3 - FARMINGTON, NH
1st    1st   50 (-75)
9th - BENTLEY DIPRIZIO
#329 - FARMINGTON, NH
 1st       25 (-100)
9th - BRYSEN WOODMAN
#508 - FARMINGTON, NH
       1st 25 (-100)
11th - DYLAN MUGUIRA
#802 - CHESTER, VT
 2nd       22 (-103)
11th - BRANTLEY PITTS
#1 - SANBORNVILLE, NH
2nd        22 (-103)
13th - JUDAH FANTI
#41 - KEENE, NH
      4th  18 (-107)
14th - LEE KENISON
#191 - RUMNEY, NH
    5th    16 (-109)
50ccOpen (3-9) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - GRIFFIN DEZAN
#777 - WARREN, VT
2nd1st1st2nd2nd4th10th7th 159
2nd - TEAGAN COBB
#193 - LONDONDERRY, VT
6th7th2nd10th1st3rd6th6th 137 (-22)
3rd - BRANTLEY DYER
#16 - BRISTOL, NH
5th4th3rd6th7th8th5th8th 125 (-34)
4th - HUNTER MORRISSETTE
#115 - LACONIA, NH
3rd9th  4th1st2nd5th 113 (-46)
5th - CHARLES WELLS
#120 - MORRISVILLE, VT
 5th 3rd  1st3rd 81 (-78)
6th - HARPER WELLS
#221 - MORRISVILLE, VT
 6th  3rd 4th4th 71 (-88)
7th - EMMA BLAKE
#930 - DERBY LINE, VT
 8th 4th5th 7th  61 (-98)
8th - EVAN FERRUCCIO
#470 - ALTON BAY, NH
   5th 7th8th9th 55 (-104)
9th - DAKOTA KRAMPITZ
#211 - LACONIA, NH
   9th6th9th12th15th 54 (-105)
10th - MASON GILES
#3 - FARMINGTON, NH
1st    2nd   47 (-112)
10th - CARTER PILGRIM
#15 - LITTLETON, NH
   1st   2nd 47 (-112)
12th - GRADY PETRASCH
#77 - WARREN, VT
   11th8th10th11th  44 (-115)
13th - AYDIN FRAZIER
#732 - BRANDON, VT
   8th 5th9th  41 (-118)
14th - AYDEN DOHERTY
#817 - ALTON, NH
   7th 6th 11th 39 (-120)
15th - NOAH SMART
#25 - OSSIPEE, NH
7th 4th      32 (-127)
16th - BRYSEN WOODMAN
#508 - FARMINGTON, NH
       1st 25 (-134)
17th - BENTLEY DIPRIZIO
#329 - FARMINGTON, NH
 2nd       22 (-137)
18th - JUDAH FANTI
#41 - KEENE, NH
      3rd  20 (-139)
18th - DYLAN MUGUIRA
#802 - CHESTER, VT
 3rd       20 (-139)
20th - BRANTLEY PITTS
#1 - SANBORNVILLE, NH
4th        18 (-141)
21st - URIJAH BARTON
#94 - RANDOLPH, VT
      13th13th 16 (-143)
22nd - TRAVIS STEWARD II
#953 - FARMINGDALE, ME
       10th 11 (-148)
23rd - ZINK COOPER
#709 - POLAND, ME
       12th 9 (-150)
24th - BURGAN BEAN
#87 - CANAAN, NH
       14th 7 (-152)
65cc (A) Expert (7-9) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL AVERY
#510 - CAMPTON, NH
   DNS1st1st1st1st 138
2nd - EVAN WORTHINGTON
#118 - SHAFTSBURY, VT
  1st      25 (-113)
65cc (B) Amateur (7-9) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - IRISSA IGNACIO
#100 - ENFIELD, NH
   DNS1st1st1st1st 141
2nd - MICHAEL AVERY
#510 - CAMPTON, NH
 1st1st1st     75 (-66)
3rd - CHARLES WELLS
#120 - MORRISVILLE, VT
   2nd  2nd4th 62 (-79)
4th - CHARLIE MYLES
#18x - WENTWORTH, NH
     2nd 2nd 44 (-97)
5th - HARPER WELLS
#221 - MORRISVILLE, VT
      3rd3rd 40 (-101)
6th - JACKSON COUTERMASH
#911 - PERKINSVILLE, VT
    2nd    22 (-119)
7th - MASON GILES
#3 - FARMINGTON, NH
     3rd   20 (-121)
65cc (C) Novice (7-9) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - NOAH SMITH
#18 - GILMANTON, NH
5th2nd3rd9th6th6th2nd4th 140
2nd - TEAGAN COBB
#193 - LONDONDERRY, VT
 5th4th8th4th3rd3rd8th 118 (-22)
3rd - ELIJAH WELLS
#3 - HILLSBORO, NH
 11th7th6th5th2nd5th6th 108 (-32)
4th - PETER ANGWIN
#141 - WHITE RIVER JCT, VT
   7th2nd4th1st5th 95 (-45)
5th - NATE ROBERTS
#616 - LOUDON, NH
 10th5th10th10th7th6th7th 92 (-48)
6th - IRISSA IGNACIO
#100 - ENFIELD, NH
3rd3rd1st5th     81 (-59)
7th - CARTER GILLESPIE
#1a - EDEN MILLS, VT
 8th2nd4th11th5th   79 (-61)
8th - EMMA BLAKE
#930 - DERBY LINE, VT
 4th 12th8th 4th  58 (-82)
9th - CHASE FIORE
#300 - NORTH HAVERHILL, NH
 9th6th11th 8th   50 (-90)
10th - JEREMY JENKINS
#16 - LACONIA, NH
    3rd1st   45 (-95)
11th - CARTER PILGRIM
#15 - LITTLETON, NH
   2nd   2nd 44 (-96)
12th - BLAKE BEAUDRY
#7x - SHELBURNE, VT
   1st     25 (-115)
12th - BENTLEY DIPRIZIO
#329 - FARMINGTON, NH
 1st       25 (-115)
12th - MASON GILES
#3 - FARMINGTON, NH
1st        25 (-115)
12th - GRIFFIN JENSEN
#572 - SOUTH HERO, VT
    1st    25 (-115)
12th - BRYSEN WOODMAN
#508 - FARMINGTON, NH
       1st 25 (-115)
17th - BENTLY ROWELL
#804 - HARTLAND, VT
2nd        22 (-118)
18th - RAYMOND LEFEVRE
#65b - HYDE PARK, VT
   3rd     20 (-120)
18th - DAMON SMITH
#19 - NEWFIELDS, NH
       3rd 20 (-120)
20th - DOMINIC ROWELL
#805 - HARTLAND, VT
4th        18 (-122)
21st - ABEL AYER
#111 - MT. HOLLY, VT
 6th       15 (-125)
22nd - FIORE CHASE
#300 - NORTH HAVERHILL, NH
      7th  14 (-126)
22nd - NATHAN KENISON
#11 - RUMNEY, NH
    7th    14 (-126)
22nd - HARPER WELLS
#221 - MORRISVILLE, VT
 7th       14 (-126)
25th - JADEN CASTILLO
#52 - BLACKSTONE, MA
      8th  13 (-127)
25th - TERENCE KANE
#111 - TYNGSBORO, MA
  8th      13 (-127)
27th - LEVI CARR
#11 - CANTERBURY, NH
     9th   12 (-128)
27th - NICK HOLMES
#27 - DERBY LINE, VT
    9th    12 (-128)
27th - JAKE WILSON
#7 - EPSOM, NH
       9th 12 (-128)
30th - CHARLES WELLS
#120 - MORRISVILLE, VT
 12th       9 (-131)
65cc (A) Expert (10-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYSON TUCKER
#08 - PLAINFIELD, NH
DNS1st1st 2nd 2nd1st 144
2nd - NOLAN WHITNEY
#518 - EAST RANDOLPH, VT
   2nd1st1st1st2nd 119 (-25)
3rd - BEN HINTON
#100x - NEWPORT, VT
 2nd 3rd     42 (-102)
4th - PARKER HARRINGTON
#28 - BARRE, VT
   1st     25 (-119)
4th - ADRIAN SMITH
#531 - NEWPORT, NH
1st        25 (-119)
65cc (B) Amateur (10-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CODY RICARD
#1 - WESTFORD, MA
 3rd3rd2nd2nd1st1st2nd 156
2nd - LUCAS HOULE
#315 - WEARE, NH
 1st2nd 1st    72 (-84)
3rd - NOLAN WHITNEY
#7 - BETHEL, VT
 2nd1st      47 (-109)
4th - GUNNER BERT
#67 - LISBON, NH
       1st 25 (-131)
4th - DAWSON STANDISH
#65 - NORTH TROY, VT
   1st     25 (-131)
65cc (C) Novice (10-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - COLIN METAYER
#2 - RICHMOND, VT
1st2nd 2nd1st1st 2nd 141
2nd - GUNNER BURT
#67 - LISBON, NH
  1st1st     50 (-91)
3rd - JARED ROGERS
#17 - CHARLESTOWN , NH
 1st 3rd     45 (-96)
4th - JEREMY DEMERS
#23 - EDEN, VT
    2nd  3rd 42 (-99)
5th - GAVIN DONOVAN
#426 - BLACKSTONE, MA
      1st  25 (-116)
5th - CODY GUY
#5 - BERWICK, ME
       1st 25 (-116)
7th - PETER ANGWIN
#141 - WHITE RIVER JCT, VT
  2nd      22 (-119)
8th - SHAYLEE DIPRIZIO
#808 - FARMINGTON, NH
 3rd       20 (-121)
9th - LONNY WELLS
#03 - EDEN, VT
   4th     18 (-123)
65cc Open (7-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHAEL AVERY
#510 - CAMPTON, NH
 2nd2nd3rd4th1st1st3rd 152
2nd - PETER ANGWIN
#141 - WHITE RIVER JCT, VT
  6th12th5th3rd2nd5th 98 (-54)
2nd - CODY RICARD
#1 - WESTFORD, MA
  8th15th1st5th3rd4th 98 (-54)
4th - NOAH SMITH
#18 - GILMANTON, NH
 5th9th16th8th8th4th10th 88 (-64)
5th - ELIJAH WELLS
#3 - HILLSBORO, NH
 9th11th14th9th7th5th8th 84 (-68)
6th - NATE ROBERTS
#616 - LOUDON, NH
 8th10th17th11th11th6th9th 75 (-77)
7th - CARTER GILLESPIE
#1a - EDEN MILLS, VT
 6th5th9th10th6th   69 (-83)
8th - LUCAS HOULE
#315 - WEARE, NH
 3rd4th 3rd    58 (-94)
9th - NOLAN WHITNEY
#518 - EAST RANDOLPH, VT
   5th7th2nd   52 (-100)
10th - GUNNER BURT
#67 - LISBON, NH
  3rd7th     34 (-118)
11th - JARED ROGERS
#17 - CHARLESTOWN , NH
 4th 11th     28 (-124)
12th - CHASE FIORE
#300 - NORTH HAVERHILL, NH
  13th13th 10th   27 (-125)
12th - BEN HINTON
#100x - NEWPORT, VT
 7th 8th     27 (-125)
12th - CARTER PILGRIM
#15 - LITTLETON, NH
   4th   12th 27 (-125)
15th - SHAYLEE DIPRIZIO
#808 - FARMINGTON, NH
 1st       25 (-127)
15th - PARKER HARRINGTON
#28 - BARRE, VT
   1st     25 (-127)
15th - CHARLIE MYLES
#18x - WENTWORTH, NH
     4th 14th 25 (-127)
15th - ADRIAN SMITH
#531 - NEWPORT, NH
1st        25 (-127)
15th - BRYSEN WOODMAN
#508 - FARMINGTON, NH
       1st 25 (-127)
15th - EVAN WORTHINGTON
#118 - SHAFTSBURY, VT
  1st      25 (-127)
21st - GUNNER BERT
#67 - LISBON, NH
       2nd 22 (-130)
21st - JACKSON COUTERMASH
#911 - PERKINSVILLE, VT
    2nd    22 (-130)
21st - BENTLY ROWELL
#804 - HARTLAND, VT
2nd        22 (-130)
21st - DAWSON STANDISH
#65 - NORTH TROY, VT
   2nd     22 (-130)
25th - JEREMY JENKINS
#16 - LACONIA, NH
    12th9th   21 (-131)
26th - DOMINIC ROWELL
#805 - HARTLAND, VT
3rd        20 (-132)
27th - JEREMY DEMERS
#23 - EDEN, VT
    13th  13th 16 (-136)
28th - BLAKE BEAUDRY
#7x - SHELBURNE, VT
   6th     15 (-137)
28th - GRIFFIN JENSEN
#572 - SOUTH HERO, VT
    6th    15 (-137)
28th - DAMON SMITH
#19 - NEWFIELDS, NH
       6th 15 (-137)
31st - FIORE CHASE
#300 - NORTH HAVERHILL, NH
      7th  14 (-138)
31st - CODY GUY
#5 - BERWICK, ME
       7th 14 (-138)
31st - NOLAN WHITNEY
#7 - BETHEL, VT
  7th      14 (-138)
34th - RAYMOND LEFEVRE
#65b - HYDE PARK, VT
   10th     11 (-141)
35th - COLIN METAYER
#2 - RICHMOND, VT
       11th 10 (-142)
36th - TERENCE KANE
#111 - TYNGSBORO, MA
  12th      9 (-143)
37th - NICK HOLMES
#27 - DERBY LINE, VT
    14th    7 (-145)
38th - SHAWN GUY
#26 - BERWICK, ME
       15th 6 (-146)
85cc (A) Expert (9-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOSHUA CHALFANT
#18a - CONTOOCOOK, NH
 1st       25
1st - PARKER HARRINGTON
#28 - BARRE, VT
   1st     25
1st - MADISON MILLETTE
#66 - EPSOM, NH
     1st   25
4th - COHEN AYER
#177 - MT HOLLY , VT
 2nd       22 (-3)
4th - TRAVIS LORANGER
#904 - CONTOOCOOK, NH
   2nd     22 (-3)
85cc (B) Amateur (9-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - RILEY HARTFORD
#789 - WOLFEBORO, NH
   1st1st1st1st1st 125
2nd - KEVIN EARTHROWL
#308 - LEMPSTER, NH
 1st1st   2nd2nd 94 (-31)
3rd - LUCAS HOULE
#315 - WEARE, NH
 2nd       22 (-103)
85cc (C) Novice (9-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYSON TUCKER
#08 - PLAINFIELD, NH
2nd2nd2nd 3rd 3rd4th 124
2nd - BEN RHOADES
#124 - SOUTH ROYALTON, VT
   7th5th2nd1st2nd 99 (-25)
3rd - ETHAN MURPHY
#27 - CLAREMONT, NH
  4th3rd4th3rd5th  92 (-32)
4th - MICHAEL AVERY
#510 - CAMPTON, NH
    2nd 2nd5th 60 (-64)
5th - NICK KANE
#3 - TYNGSBORO, MA
3rd3rd6th      55 (-69)
6th - ADRIAN SMITH
#531 - NEWPORT, NH
 1st  1st    50 (-74)
7th - KYLE LEBEAU
#217 - HAYDENVILLE, MA
   4th 1st   43 (-81)
8th - RILEY HARTFORD
#789 - WOLFEBORO, NH
 4th3rd      38 (-86)
8th - NOLAN WHITNEY
#518 - EAST RANDOLPH, VT
      4th3rd 38 (-86)
10th - GUNNER BROWN
#58 - HARDWICK, VT
   1st     25 (-99)
10th - SHAWN GUY
#26 - BERWICK, ME
       1st 25 (-99)
10th - CAMERON ROWELL
#803 - HARTLAND, VT
1st        25 (-99)
10th - EVAN WORTHINGTON
#118 - SHAFTSBURY, VT
  1st      25 (-99)
14th - LANCE LANGLOIS
#618 - EDEN MILLS, VT
   2nd     22 (-102)
15th - WILLIAM STONE, JR
#828 - TWIN MOUNTAIN, NH
   5th     16 (-108)
15th - NOLAN WHITNEY
#7 - BETHEL, VT
  5th      16 (-108)
17th - GUNNER BURT
#67 - LISBON, NH
   6th     15 (-109)
85cc (A) Expert (12-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOSHUA BAIRAM
#620 - HOOKSETT, NH
  1st      25
1st - LJ LASHWAY
#29 - WILLIAMSBURG, MA
   1st     25
1st - MYLES RANDALL
#909 - MIDDLETON, NH
       1st 25
4th - AIDEN HARRIMAN
#53 - KEENE, NH
  2nd      22 (-3)
4th - LEVI STANDISH
#64 - NORTH TROY, VT
   2nd     22 (-3)
85cc (B) Amateur (12-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JACK HERRMANN
#1 - WESTFORD, MA
 2nd2nd 4th2nd1st1st 134
2nd - GARRIT PELLETIER
#638 - WOLFEBORO FALLS, NH
  3rd1st3rd1st2nd  112 (-22)
3rd - JACOB MITCHELL
#331 - SHAFTSBURRY, VT
  1st 1st    50 (-84)
4th - DIEGO PENALIS
#710 - WATERTOWN, MA
   DNS     48 (-86)
5th - HAILEY DANIELS
#37 - PERKINSVILLE, VT
 1st  2nd    47 (-87)
6th - WYATT PITTS
#27 - SANBORNVILLE, NH
1st        25 (-109)
85cc (C) Novice (12-15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BLAINE COULTER
#11xx - NORTHFIELD, NH
2nd2nd 4th1st1st1st1st 162
2nd - ETHAN METAYER
#13 - RICHMOND, VT
3rd  5th2nd2nd2nd2nd 124 (-38)
3rd - DIEGO PENALIS
#710 - WATERTOWN, MA
1st1st1st3rd     95 (-67)
4th - LANDIN LOISELLE
#890 - SHELBURNE, VT
   1st     25 (-137)
5th - AUSTIN MONTANI
#7 - SHELBURNE, VT
   2nd     22 (-140)
6th - JARED WILCOX
#4 - WATERBURY, VT
       3rd 20 (-142)
85cc Open (9 -15) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - RILEY HARTFORD
#789 - WOLFEBORO, NH
 5th4th11th5th3rd3rd4th 118
2nd - JACK HERRMANN
#1 - WESTFORD, MA
 6th  3rd2nd1st2nd 104 (-14)
3rd - BEN RHOADES
#124 - SOUTH ROYALTON, VT
   6th4th6th4th6th 81 (-37)
4th - KEVIN EARTHROWL
#308 - LEMPSTER, NH
 3rd5th   2nd7th 72 (-46)
5th - GARRIT PELLETIER
#638 - WOLFEBORO FALLS, NH
  6th5th2nd4th   71 (-47)
6th - JACOB MITCHELL
#331 - SHAFTSBURRY, VT
  2nd 1st    47 (-71)
7th - ADRIAN SMITH
#531 - NEWPORT, NH
 2nd  6th    37 (-81)
8th - KYLE LEBEAU
#217 - HAYDENVILLE, MA
   10th 1st   36 (-82)
9th - LILLY COULTER
#14 - TILTON, NH
     5th 10th 27 (-91)
9th - ETHAN METAYER
#13 - RICHMOND, VT
    7th  8th 27 (-91)
11th - COHEN AYER
#177 - MT HOLLY , VT
 1st       25 (-93)
11th - JOSHUA BAIRAM
#620 - HOOKSETT, NH
  1st      25 (-93)
11th - PARKER HARRINGTON
#28 - BARRE, VT
   1st     25 (-93)
11th - WYATT PITTS
#27 - SANBORNVILLE, NH
1st        25 (-93)
11th - MYLES RANDALL
#909 - MIDDLETON, NH
       1st 25 (-93)
16th - GUNNER BROWN
#58 - HARDWICK, VT
   2nd     22 (-96)
16th - DIEGO PENALIS
#710 - WATERTOWN, MA
2nd        22 (-96)
18th - SHAWN GUY
#26 - BERWICK, ME
       3rd 20 (-98)
18th - AIDEN HARRIMAN
#53 - KEENE, NH
  3rd      20 (-98)
18th - LANDIN LOISELLE
#890 - SHELBURNE, VT
   3rd     20 (-98)
18th - CAMERON ROWELL
#803 - HARTLAND, VT
3rd        20 (-98)
22nd - JOSHUA CHALFANT
#18a - CONTOOCOOK, NH
 4th       18 (-100)
22nd - LEVI STANDISH
#64 - NORTH TROY, VT
   4th     18 (-100)
24th - BRYSON TUCKER
#08 - PLAINFIELD, NH
       5th 16 (-102)
25th - TRAVIS LORANGER
#904 - CONTOOCOOK, NH
   7th     14 (-104)
26th - WILLIAM STONE, JR
#828 - TWIN MOUNTAIN, NH
   8th     13 (-105)
27th - AUSTIN MONTANI
#7 - SHELBURNE, VT
   9th     12 (-106)
27th - JARED WILCOX
#4 - WATERBURY, VT
       9th 12 (-106)
85 cc Big Wheel 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - NICK KANE
#3 - TYNGSBORO, MA
 1st1st      50
2nd - LJ LASHWAY
#29 - WILLIAMSBURG, MA
   1st     25 (-25)
2nd - COLTON SELBIE
#411 - HEBRON, CT
      1st  25 (-25)
4th - LANCE LANGLOIS
#618 - EDEN MILLS, VT
   2nd     22 (-28)
5th - KOLE CURSHMANN
#7x - WEST DANVILLE, VT
   3rd     20 (-30)
125cc Novice 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAYDEN WIEDMAN
#88 - TILTON, NH
2nd3rd9th11th4th1st6th4th 140
2nd - GRAYSON AVERY
#74 - PLAINFIELD, NH
3rd4th12th5th2nd6th5th3rd 136 (-4)
3rd - RICHARD THIBAULT
#746 - COLCHESTER, VT
7th2nd4th12th3rd4th8th5th 130 (-10)
4th - TED KRAMPITZ
#328 - LACONIA, NH
 6th 4th1st2nd3rd1st 125 (-15)
5th - SAGE MACAULEY
#33 - SOUTH BARRE, VT
 9th3rd6th5th9th9th  87 (-53)
6th - JEREMIAH POPP
#134 - BRANDON, VT
  6th2nd 3rd 2nd 79 (-61)
7th - SLADE MACAULEY
#77 - SOUTH BARRE, VT
4th1st7th3rd     77 (-63)
8th - VINCENZO CACCIATORE
#19 - BELMONT, NH
 13th  6th12th7th  46 (-94)
9th - TRAVIS EDSON
#264 - MONROE, NH
   16th7th 12th6th 43 (-97)
10th - COLE DEZAN
#39 - WARREN, VT
 7th8th  7th   41 (-99)
11th - CHRIS GOULET
#337 - LANCASTER, NH
   15th8th  7th 33 (-107)
12th - JACK MOORE
#531 - WOLFEBORO, NH
 8th11th13th     31 (-109)
13th - JOSHUA GAGNE
#46 - DOVER, NH
      1st  25 (-115)
13th - TANNER HAYES
#151 - BRANDON, VT
  1st      25 (-115)
13th - LJ LASHWAY
#29 - WILLIAMSBURG, MA
   1st     25 (-115)
13th - LOGAN SHAW
#48 - BELMONT, NH
1st        25 (-115)
17th - LOGAN BAILEY
#924 - BARRE, VT
 10th   10th   22 (-118)
17th - JUSTIN HASTFORD
#56 - WOLFEBORO, NH
  2nd      22 (-118)
17th - GAGE SELBIE
#380 - HEBRON, CT
      2nd  22 (-118)
20th - COLTON SELBIE
#411 - HEBRON, CT
      4th  18 (-122)
21st - DUBE COLE
#38 - NORTH SUTTON, NH
 5th       16 (-124)
21st - BLAINE COULTER
#11xx - NORTHFIELD, NH
5th        16 (-124)
21st - JESSICA FRAZIER
#732 - WEARE, NH
     5th   16 (-124)
21st - JOSH OTTONI
#924 - GROTON, VT
  5th      16 (-124)
25th - NICK JONES
#386 - WHITE RIVER JUNCTION, VT
6th        15 (-125)
26th - PARKER HARRINGTON
#28 - BARRE, VT
   7th     14 (-126)
27th - CODY EWEN
#622 - WOLCOTT, VT
   8th     13 (-127)
27th - MATT HAMILTON
#112 - DERRY, NH
     8th   13 (-127)
29th - GRIFFIN BERRY
#966 - SIMSBURY, CT
    9th    12 (-128)
29th - KOLE CURSHMANN
#7x - WEST DANVILLE, VT
   9th     12 (-128)
31st - LILLY COULTER
#14 - TILTON, NH
      10th  11 (-129)
31st - ZENNOR DIMARIO
#119 - WAITSFIELD, VT
   10th     11 (-129)
31st - BRYCE PETERSON
#603 - HOOKSETT, NH
  10th      11 (-129)
34th - COOPER AYLWARD
#69 - BARRE, VT
     11th   10 (-130)
34th - LOGAN COUTERMARSH
#37 - PERKINSVILLE, VT
 11th       10 (-130)
34th - STEVE PREVOST
#681 - WINOOSKI, VT
      11th  10 (-130)
37th - ANDREW BLANCHARD
#610 - WEST TOWNSHEND, VT
 12th       9 (-131)
38th - THOMAS EDSON, JR
#263 - SAINT JOHNSBURY CENT, VT
      13th  8 (-132)
39th - GUNNER BROWN
#58 - HARDWICK, VT
   14th     7 (-133)
125cc Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - LOGAN SHAW
#48 - BELMONT, NH
 5th2nd2nd3rd2nd1st3rd 147
2nd - BILL COULTER
#114 - NORTHFIELD, NH
 4th 4th2nd5th3rd2nd 116 (-31)
3rd - SLADE MACAULEY
#77 - SOUTH BARRE, VT
   DNS1st7th5th  94 (-53)
4th - JOHN IGNACIO
#16 - ENFIELD, NH
    5th3rd4th5th 70 (-77)
5th - TYLAR ST. HILAIRE
#666 - HINESBURG, VT
1st8th 3rd     58 (-89)
6th - JOSH DOHERTY
#629 - GILMANTON, NH
 6th 7th   4th 47 (-100)
6th - ZEB WHITE
#821 - SO BURLINGTON, VT
      2nd1st 47 (-100)
8th - JUSTIN HARTFORD
#56 - WOLFBORO, NH
   5th4th    34 (-113)
9th - COHEN AYER
#177 - MT HOLLY , VT
 2nd       22 (-125)
10th - BRANDON GOODALE
#325 - WENTWORTH, NH
 3rd       20 (-127)
10th - JARED NEATHAWK
#908 - BELLOWS FALLS, VT
  3rd      20 (-127)
12th - JON MERCIER
#67 - GILMANTON, NH
     4th   18 (-129)
12th - TYLER ROWELL
#800 - HARTFORD, VT
  4th      18 (-129)
14th - ASA GRACE
#711 - WEST OSSIPEE, NH
     6th   15 (-132)
14th - MYLES RANDALL
#909 - MIDDLETON, NH
       6th 15 (-132)
14th - TROY ROWELL
#800 - HARTLAND, VT
   6th     15 (-132)
17th - DANA EARTHROWL
#308 - LEMPSTER, NH
 7th       14 (-133)
125cc Expert 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAXON PERKINS
#10 - WILLIAMSTOWN, VT
2nd1st2nd1st1st1st1st  169
2nd - BRANDON PATENAUDE
#28 - HENNIKER, NH
1st    2nd   47 (-122)
3rd - CLINTON ANGWIN
#141 - WHITE RIVER JCT, VT
  1st      25 (-144)
4th - JESSE MASTINE
#61 - WILLIAMSTOWN, VT
 2nd       22 (-147)
5th - KALE BILLINGS
#351 - GONIC, NH
3rd        20 (-149)
5th - BRIAN SIMENEAU
#77 - KEENE, NH
  3rd      20 (-149)
250cc Novice 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHARLES KRAR
#11 - NEW BOSTON, NH
 3rd8th6th2nd3rd4th6th 123
2nd - JEREMIAH POPP
#134 - BRANDON, VT
  3rd3rd 1st 1st 90 (-33)
3rd - COLIN MEEKER
#23 - CORNISH, NH
3rd2nd5th2nd     80 (-43)
4th - DIEGO PENALIS
#710 - WATERTOWN, MA
  11th7th5th5th 10th 67 (-56)
5th - CHRIS BELL
#25 - LINCOLN, NH
    4th 3rd8th 51 (-72)
6th - BRANDON PROULX
#024 - LACONIA, NH
5th   7th  3rd 50 (-73)
7th - PAUL TYLER
#10 - EPSON, NH
     4th5th7th 48 (-75)
8th - HUGH BOGIE
#268 - BARNET, VT
 1st2nd      47 (-76)
9th - COLE DEZAN
#39 - WARREN, VT
  7th9th3rd    46 (-77)
9th - KEEGAN MCCULLOUGH
#210 - BRANDON, VT
  10th8th 2nd   46 (-77)
11th - IAN HEARN
#86 - LACONIA, NH
4th   1st    43 (-80)
12th - CHRISTOPHER KONDI
#21 - CANAAN, NH
  4th5th     34 (-89)
13th - RYAN BELLOWANCE
#11t - METHUEN, MA
   4th6th    33 (-90)
14th - LUKE BOGIE
#13 - BARNET, VT
   1st     25 (-98)
14th - JOSHUA GAGNE
#46 - DOVER, NH
      1st  25 (-98)
14th - TANNER HAYES
#151 - BRANDON, VT
  1st      25 (-98)
14th - LOGAN SHAW
#48 - BELMONT, NH
1st        25 (-98)
18th - JESSE DICATLO
#142 - CHESTER, NH
       2nd 22 (-101)
18th - MICHAEL LAVERY
#52 - CONCORD, NH
2nd        22 (-101)
18th - GAGE SELBIE
#380 - HEBRON, CT
      2nd  22 (-101)
21st - CODY ZOMBECK
#001 - ROCHESTER, NH
       4th 18 (-105)
22nd - WYATT PEPE
#623 - HAVERHILL, MA
       5th 16 (-107)
23rd - JAI CLARK
#338 - FITZWILLIAM, NH
     6th   15 (-108)
23rd - JUSTIN HASTFORD
#56 - WOLFEBORO, NH
  6th      15 (-108)
23rd - COLE WIMBLE
#12 - MILTON, VT
      6th  15 (-108)
26th - AIDEN MYLES
#924 - WENTWORTH, NH
     7th   14 (-109)
27th - NICHOLAS PURDY
#386 - LEE , NH
       9th 12 (-111)
27th - ALEXANDER SHORT
#13 - SWANZEY, NH
  9th      12 (-111)
29th - MASON TUCKER
#74 - PLAINFIELD, NH
   10th     11 (-112)
30th - ZACHERY MCGUTLY
#725 - CHESTER, NH
       11th 10 (-113)
31st - JAIDEN DICARLO
#121 - CHESTER, NH
       12th 9 (-114)
32nd - JOHN WALLACE
#221 - SALEM, NH
       13th 8 (-115)
33rd - LIAM MURRAY
#298 - HAMPTON, NH
       14th 7 (-116)
34th - EMILEE HARLOW
#24 - HENNIKER, NH
       15th 6 (-117)
250cc Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - DYLAN DEREGO
#428 - CANAAN, NH
2nd2nd6th6th5th8th3rd2nd 145
2nd - LOGAN SHAW
#48 - BELMONT, NH
 3rd4th3rd4th5th2nd1st 139 (-6)
3rd - BAIN COLE
#14 - FRANKLIN, MA
  2nd2nd1st3rd1st  114 (-31)
4th - COLIN MEEKER
#23 - CORNISH, NH
   DNS2nd6th4th5th 111 (-34)
5th - LEVI BOOTH
#237 - BETHEL, VT
   4th3rd7th5th  68 (-77)
6th - TYLAR ST. HILAIRE
#666 - HINESBURG, VT
3rd4th       38 (-107)
7th - TYLER ROWELL
#800 - HARTFORD, VT
4th 5th      34 (-111)
8th - NATE LAMONTAGNE
#511 - WILLIAMSTOWN, VT
1st        25 (-120)
9th - MIKE MATAROZZO
#832 - DERRY, NH
     2nd   22 (-123)
10th - DYLAN FENLASON
#3 - CANAAN, NH
       3rd 20 (-125)
10th - MARK HALL
#712 - BROWNSVILLE, VT
  3rd      20 (-125)
12th - NIKOLAS BOUCHARD
#88x - ENFIELD, NH
       4th 18 (-127)
12th - TANOR CHASE
#114 - DERRY, NH
     4th   18 (-127)
14th - BRIAN HYNES
#67x - DOVER, NH
5th        16 (-129)
14th - TROY ROWELL
#800 - HARTLAND, VT
   5th     16 (-129)
16th - ALEX PAQUETTE
#38 - ROCHESTER, NH
      6th  15 (-130)
250cc Expert 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - KEN SHORT
#13a - KEENE, NH
2nd1st2nd      69
2nd - JAXON PERKINS
#10 - WILLIAMSTOWN, VT
     1st1st  50 (-19)
3rd - BRANDON PATENAUDE
#28 - HENNIKER, NH
1st    3rd   45 (-24)
4th - CLINTON ANGWIN
#141 - WHITE RIVER JCT, VT
  1st      25 (-44)
5th - BOB BOUCHER
#238 - ROCHESTER, NH
       1st 22 (-47)
5th - TYE CLARK
#341 - WARREN, NH
     2nd   22 (-47)
5th - ANTHONY DEROSIA
#94 - NORTH HAVERHILL, NH
 2nd       22 (-47)
8th - KALE BILLINGS
#351 - GONIC, NH
3rd        20 (-49)
9th - ADAM BEAN
#450 - ENFIELD, NH
4th        18 (-51)
Ladies 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - SAGE MACAULEY
#33 - SOUTH BARRE, VT
1st1st1st2nd1st1st1st  172
2nd - LILLY COULTER
#14 - TILTON, NH
2nd3rd 4th3rd3rd2nd2nd 144 (-28)
3rd - IRISSA IGNACIO
#100 - ENFIELD, NH
5th8th7th7th4th6th4th3rd 128 (-44)
4th - TAYLOR WHEEL
#746x - SAINT ALBANS, VT
 7th3rd3rd 4th 1st 97 (-75)
5th - HALEY BROWNELL
#5 - CENTER OSSIPEE, NH
6th4th2nd 7th    69 (-103)
5th - MARSHA MOONEY
#27 - BELMONT, NH
4th11th5th9th 8th   69 (-103)
7th - MARIAH HILL
#32 - NEWPORT, NH
3rd5th 6th     51 (-121)
8th - SALINA COBB
#93 - LONDONDERRY, VT
    5th7th 5th 46 (-126)
9th - EMMA BLAKE
#930 - DERBY LINE, VT
   8th6th 5th  44 (-128)
9th - HAILEY DANIELS
#37 - PERKINSVILLE, VT
 2nd  2nd    44 (-128)
11th - GEORGIA KONDI
#10 - CANAAN, NH
  4th5th     34 (-138)
12th - NEVAEH BARTON
#922 - RANDOLPH, VT
      6th7th 29 (-143)
13th - HOLLY ROWELL
#450 - WHITE RIVER JCT, VT
7th 8th      27 (-145)
14th - RAEGAN BROWN
#295 - HAMPSTEAD, NH
   1st     25 (-147)
15th - ALISSA HILL
#312 - UNDERHILL, VT
 10th  8th    24 (-148)
16th - JESSICA FRAZIER
#732 - WEARE, NH
     2nd   22 (-150)
17th - KASEY ANTONUCCI
#76 - EAST HARTLAND, CT
      3rd  20 (-152)
18th - ADDISON PILGRIM
#619 - LITTLETON, NH
       4th 18 (-154)
19th - ALEXANDRIA RIPLEY
#731 - CENTER OSSIPEE, NH
     5th   16 (-156)
20th - PIPER AIROLDI
#213 - SAINT JOHNSBURY, VT
       6th 15 (-157)
20th - DEANNA ARMSTRONG
#55 - NEWPORT, NH
  6th      15 (-157)
20th - SHAYLEE DIPRIZIO
#808 - FARMINGTON, NH
 6th       15 (-157)
23rd - ANGELING FARNSWORTH
#1 - SPRINGFIELD, VT
 9th       12 (-160)
Open MX Novice 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - RICHARD THIBAULT
#746 - COLCHESTER, VT
 4th2nd2nd3rd6th2nd5th 135
2nd - CHARLES KRAR
#11 - NEW BOSTON, NH
 5th3rd5th5th4th3rd10th 117 (-18)
3rd - MICHAEL KRAR
#11x - NEW BOSTON, NH
 3rd6th6th11th7th6th7th 103 (-32)
4th - COLIN MEEKER
#23 - CORNISH, NH
1st1st1st3rd     95 (-40)
5th - CHRIS BELL
#25 - LINCOLN, NH
    6th5th4th4th 67 (-68)
6th - SLADE MACAULEY
#77 - SOUTH BARRE, VT
 2nd4th10th8th    64 (-71)
7th - DIEGO PENALIS
#710 - WATERTOWN, MA
 6th 16th7th8th 9th 59 (-76)
8th - JAYDEN WIEDMAN
#88 - TILTON, NH
   4th4th  6th 51 (-84)
9th - TRAVIS EDSON
#264 - MONROE, NH
  7th7th12th  8th 50 (-85)
10th - RYAN BELLOWANCE
#11t - METHUEN, MA
   1st2nd    47 (-88)
11th - BLAINE COULTER
#11xx - NORTHFIELD, NH
   15th9th 5th13th 42 (-93)
11th - JERITT PATCH
#319 - BRANDON, VT
     2nd 3rd 42 (-93)
13th - JACK MOORE
#531 - WOLFEBORO, NH
 7th8th9th     39 (-96)
14th - CHRIS GOULET
#337 - LANCASTER, NH
  9th13th10th  15th 37 (-98)
15th - JEREMIAH POPP
#134 - BRANDON, VT
     1st 11th 35 (-100)
16th - LILLY COULTER
#14 - TILTON, NH
 8th 12th13th    30 (-105)
17th - JUSTIN HARTFORD
#56 - WOLFBORO, NH
    1st    25 (-110)
17th - DAVID MARCHACOS
#304 - GRAND ISLE, VT
      1st  25 (-110)
17th - BRANDON PROULX
#024 - LACONIA, NH
       1st 25 (-110)
20th - DANIEL FULTON
#171 - HANOVER, NH
2nd        22 (-113)
20th - JOE KINNEY
#26 - MANCHESTER, NH
       2nd 22 (-113)
20th - TAYLOR WHEEL
#746x - SAINT ALBANS, VT
   11th 9th   22 (-113)
23rd - MATT HAMILTON
#112 - DERRY, NH
     3rd   20 (-115)
23rd - AIDAN SAYERS
#32 - BARRE, VT
3rd        20 (-115)
25th - JERRY WORDEN
#13 - CENTER OSSIPEE, NH
4th        18 (-117)
26th - GLENN BRITTON
#139 - KEENE, NH
  5th      16 (-119)
26th - TROY ROWELL
#800 - HARTLAND, VT
5th        16 (-119)
28th - CAMERON ROWELL
#803 - HARTLAND, VT
6th        15 (-120)
29th - NICK JONES
#386 - WHITE RIVER JUNCTION, VT
7th        14 (-121)
29th - COLE WIMBLE
#12 - MILTON, VT
      7th  14 (-121)
31st - ZENNOR DIMARIO
#119 - WAITSFIELD, VT
   8th     13 (-122)
31st - ANDY JONES
#4 - WHITE RIVER JCT, VT
8th        13 (-122)
33rd - HALEY BROWNELL
#5 - CENTER OSSIPEE, NH
9th        12 (-123)
33rd - BRIAN MOORE
#17 - BETHEL, VT
 9th       12 (-123)
35th - JEREMIAH KILBURN
#66 - MANCHESTER CTR, VT
     10th   11 (-124)
35th - HOLLY ROWELL
#450 - WHITE RIVER JCT, VT
  10th      11 (-124)
37th - HUGH BOGIE
#268 - BARNET, VT
  11th      10 (-125)
37th - STEVEN MISS
#86 - ERVING, MA
     11th   10 (-125)
39th - NICHOLAS PURDY
#386 - LEE , NH
       12th 9 (-126)
40th - COLE DEZAN
#39 - WARREN, VT
    14th    7 (-128)
40th - THOMAS EDSON, JR
#263 - SAINT JOHNSBURY CENT, VT
   14th     7 (-128)
40th - LIAM MURRAY
#298 - HAMPTON, NH
       14th 7 (-128)
43rd - ZACHERY MCGUTLY
#725 - CHESTER, NH
       16th 5 (-130)
Open MX Amateur 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - COLIN MEEKER
#23 - CORNISH, NH
   DNS2nd7th3rd3rd 124
2nd - BAIN COLE
#14 - FRANKLIN, MA
   2nd1st4th1st5th 106 (-18)
3rd - LOGAN SHAW
#48 - BELMONT, NH
   4th3rd6th2nd2nd 97 (-27)
4th - LUKE BOGIE
#13 - BARNET, VT
 3rd2nd6th     57 (-67)
5th - TYLER ROWELL
#800 - HARTFORD, VT
3rd 4th      38 (-86)
6th - DYLAN FENLASON
#3 - CANAAN, NH
       1st 25 (-99)
6th - NATE LAMONTAGNE
#511 - WILLIAMSTOWN, VT
1st        25 (-99)
6th - GUNNAR OUELLETTE
#911 - MANCHESTER, NH
     1st   25 (-99)
9th - MICHAEL LAVERY
#52 - CONCORD, NH
2nd        22 (-102)
9th - MIKE MATAROZZO
#832 - DERRY, NH
     2nd   22 (-102)
9th - ZEB WHITE
#821 - SO BURLINGTON, VT
 2nd       22 (-102)
12th - MARK HALL
#712 - BROWNSVILLE, VT
  3rd      20 (-104)
12th - JUSTIN HARTFORD
#56 - WOLFBORO, NH
   3rd     20 (-104)
14th - BRANDON GOODALE
#325 - WENTWORTH, NH
 4th       18 (-106)
14th - JOHN IGNACIO
#16 - ENFIELD, NH
       4th 18 (-106)
16th - TANOR CHASE
#114 - DERRY, NH
     5th   16 (-108)
16th - JARED NEATHAWK
#908 - BELLOWS FALLS, VT
  5th      16 (-108)
16th - JOSH OTTONI
#924 - GROTON, VT
 5th       16 (-108)
16th - DALE WAGER
#711 - AVERILL PARK, NY
   5th     16 (-108)
20th - DREW ABROMOVICH
#147 - SAINT ALBANS, VT
 6th       15 (-109)
20th - ETHAN FARMER
#911 - RANDOLPH CENTER, VT
  6th      15 (-109)
22nd - JACOB MANNION
#215 - EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH
     8th   13 (-111)
23rd - JON MERCIER
#67 - GILMANTON, NH
     9th   12 (-112)
24th - STEVE CHASE
#381 - DERRY, NH
     10th   11 (-113)
Open MX Expert 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAXON PERKINS
#10 - WILLIAMSTOWN, VT
2nd1st1st1st1st1st1st  172
2nd - BRANDON PATENAUDE
#28 - HENNIKER, NH
1st    3rd   45 (-127)
3rd - CRAIG FORD
#05 - LOWELL, MA
 3rd 2nd     42 (-130)
4th - TYE CLARK
#341 - WARREN, NH
     2nd   22 (-150)
4th - ANTHONY DEROSIA
#94 - NORTH HAVERHILL, NH
 2nd       22 (-150)
4th - GARY LESICZKA
#668 - DANVILLE, NH
       1st 22 (-150)
7th - ADAM BEAN
#450 - ENFIELD, NH
3rd        20 (-152)
7th - JOHN WALL JR
#981 - SALEM, NH
       2nd 20 (-152)
9th - DREW LESICZKA
#824 - DANVILLE, NH
       3rd 18 (-154)
9th - JESSE MASTINE
#61 - WILLIAMSTOWN, VT
 4th       18 (-154)
Open Enduro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAMES THIBODEAU
#911 - UNION, NH
1st2nd5th4th2nd2nd3rd2nd 167
2nd - BAIN COLE
#14 - FRANKLIN, MA
  1st1st1st1st1st  125 (-42)
3rd - LUKE BOGIE
#13 - BARNET, VT
 1st2nd2nd     69 (-98)
4th - CHAS COOK
#121 - MORRISVILLE, VT
    3rd 2nd1st 67 (-100)
5th - ANDY JONES
#4 - WHITE RIVER JCT, VT
2nd        22 (-145)
6th - JOSH HERBERT
#11 - CHICHESTER, NH
     3rd   20 (-147)
6th - BRIAN HYNES
#67x - DOVER, NH
 3rd       20 (-147)
6th - JACOB MITCHELL
#331 - SHAFTSBURRY, VT
  3rd      20 (-147)
6th - DALE WAGER
#711 - AVERILL PARK, NY
   3rd     20 (-147)
6th - NICHOLAS WELLS
#331 - SALISBURY, NH
       3rd 20 (-147)
11th - JASON BERRY
#711 - SIMSBURY, CT
    4th    18 (-149)
11th - AIDEN HARRIMAN
#53 - KEENE, NH
  4th      18 (-149)
11th - DAVID REYES
#4 - EXETER, NH
      4th  18 (-149)
14th - JIM FARNHAM
#4018 - EXETER, NH
      5th  16 (-151)
Veteran (Over 30) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - BILL COULTER
#114 - NORTHFIELD, NH
3rd5th 3rd1st3rd3rd2nd 143
2nd - TED KRAMPITZ
#328 - LACONIA, NH
5th6th 8th3rd4th6th4th 115 (-28)
3rd - KEN SHORT
#13a - KEENE, NH
2nd4th2nd4th     80 (-63)
4th - ERIC DOHERTY
#317 - ALTON, NH
4th8th5th9th 6th   74 (-69)
5th - ERIC SMALL
#117 - WHITINSVILLE, MA
   1st  2nd1st 72 (-71)
6th - JUSTIN COBB
#211 - LONDONDERRY, VT
   6th2nd5th8th  66 (-77)
7th - TIM ROGERS
#17 - CHARLESTOWN, NH
 7th4th10th     43 (-100)
8th - ZEB WHITE
#821 - SO BURLINGTON, VT
 3rd     3rd 40 (-103)
9th - LEVI BOOTH
#237 - BETHEL, VT
     2nd7th  36 (-107)
10th - PATRICK FARNSWORTH
#316 - SPRINGFIELD, VT
 1st       25 (-118)
10th - ADAM GILES
#6 - FARMINGTON, NH
1st        25 (-118)
10th - JEREMIAH KILBURN
#66 - MANCHESTER CTR, VT
     1st   25 (-118)
10th - DAN LUSSIER
#436 - EAST HARTLAND, CT
      1st  25 (-118)
10th - BRIAN SIMENEAU
#77 - KEENE, NH
  1st      25 (-118)
15th - DOLA HOLLAND
#37 - LUDLOW, VT
 2nd       22 (-121)
15th - STEVE PILGRIM
#458 - LITTLETON, NH
   2nd     22 (-121)
17th - GLENN BRITTON
#139 - KEENE, NH
  3rd      20 (-123)
18th - MICHAEL BEDNAZ
#38 - EAST LONGMEADOW, MA
      4th  18 (-125)
19th - GARY LESICZKA
#668 - DANVILLE, NH
       5th 16 (-127)
19th - DAVID MARCHACOS
#304 - GRAND ISLE, VT
      5th  16 (-127)
19th - STEPHEN WINDLE
#878 - DERRY, NH
   5th     16 (-127)
22nd - ANDREW PITTS
#987 - SANBORNVILLE, NH
6th        15 (-128)
22nd - STEVE PREVOST
#681 - WINOOSKI, VT
       6th 15 (-128)
22nd - TYLER WORTH
#61 - CRESTVIEW, FL
  6th      15 (-128)
25th - STEVEN DERAMO
#521 - MERRIMACK, NH
       7th 14 (-129)
25th - TROY ROWELL
#800 - HARTLAND, VT
7th        14 (-129)
25th - ADAM SEARS
#108 - BRANDON, VT
   7th     14 (-129)
28th - NICO EISNER
#114x - BELMONT, NH
       8th 13 (-130)
29th - DREW ABROMOVICH
#147 - SAINT ALBANS, VT
 9th       12 (-131)
29th - JON MERCIER
#67 - GILMANTON, NH
       9th 12 (-131)
31st - JOHN WALL JR
#981 - SALEM, NH
       10th 11 (-132)
Senior (Over 40) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - STEVEN DERAMO
#521 - MERRIMACK, NH
2nd2nd4th5th1st1st2nd2nd 172
2nd - MATT TUCKER
#74 - PLAINFIELD, NH
3rd4th2nd4th2nd3rd4th  138 (-34)
3rd - KEN SHORT
#13a - KEENE, NH
1st1st1st2nd     97 (-75)
4th - TIM ROGERS
#17 - CHARLESTOWN, NH
 3rd3rd6th     55 (-117)
5th - JON MERCIER
#67 - GILMANTON, NH
     2nd 3rd 42 (-130)
6th - STEVE PREVOST
#681 - WINOOSKI, VT
      3rd4th 38 (-134)
7th - MIKE GOVE
#717 - PEMBROKE, NH
   7th   5th 30 (-142)
8th - GARY LESICZKA
#668 - DANVILLE, NH
       1st 25 (-147)
8th - STEVE PILGRIM
#458 - LITTLETON, NH
   1st     25 (-147)
8th - ZEB WHITE
#821 - SO BURLINGTON, VT
      1st  25 (-147)
11th - STEPHEN WINDLE
#878 - DERRY, NH
   3rd     20 (-152)
12th - STEVEN MISS
#86 - ERVING, MA
     4th   18 (-154)
12th - PAUL TYLER
#10 - EPSON, NH
4th        18 (-154)
14th - GLENN BRITTON
#139 - KEENE, NH
  5th      16 (-156)
14th - BRYAN BURR
#13 - LOUDON, NH
5th        16 (-156)
14th - CURTIS FANTI
#41 - KEENE, NH
      5th  16 (-156)
14th - WAYNE GARFIELD
#74x - RAYMOND, NH
     5th   16 (-156)
18th - ROB SUAREZ
#425 - WESTON, MA
   8th     13 (-159)
19th - WILLIAM STONE
#829 - TWIN MOUNTAIN, NH
   9th     12 (-160)
Super Senior (Over 50) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - STEVEN DERAMO
#521 - MERRIMACK, NH
1st1st1st2nd1st1st1st  172
2nd - JIM VITTUM
#56 - CENTER TUFTONBORO, NH
3rd4th2nd3rd2nd3rd3rd2nd 164 (-8)
3rd - MIKE PETRASKA
#225 - CHESTER, VT
5th5th3rd4th3rd10th2nd4th 141 (-31)
4th - BRIAN HYNES
#67x - DOVER, NH
4th6th5th6th4th4th4th3rd 138 (-34)
5th - RICH THIBAULT
#743 - COLCHESTER, VT
2nd2nd4th5th7th7th   106 (-66)
6th - MICHAEL KRAR
#11x - NEW BOSTON, NH
 8th7th8th6th6th5th5th 102 (-70)
7th - JOHN ANDREWS
#67 - SWAMPSCOTT, MA
6th7th6th7th5th8th   87 (-85)
8th - CRAIG FORD
#05 - LOWELL, MA
 3rd 1st     45 (-127)
9th - THOMAS EDSON, JR
#263 - SAINT JOHNSBURY CENT, VT
  8th    7th 27 (-145)
10th - BOB BOUCHER
#238 - ROCHESTER, NH
       1st 25 (-147)
10th - TOM DIETRICH
#22 - LACONIA, NH
    8th9th   25 (-147)
12th - WAYNE GARFIELD
#74x - RAYMOND, NH
     2nd   22 (-150)
13th - STEVE CHASE
#381 - DERRY, NH
     5th   16 (-156)
14th - JOHN WALLACE
#221 - SALEM, NH
       6th 15 (-157)
15th - DAVID REYES
#4 - EXETER, NH
      6th  14 (-158)
15th - GLENN WELLS
#316 - LOUDON, NH
7th        14 (-158)
17th - MIKE GOVE
#717 - PEMBROKE, NH
       8th 13 (-159)
18th - ANDREW SMITH
#16x - GILMANTON, NH
    9th    12 (-160)
18th - ROB SUAREZ
#425 - WESTON, MA
   9th     12 (-160)
Vintage 1 (Dual Shock) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - MARK LAFLAMME
#60 - AUBURN, NH
3rd2nd1st1st1st2nd1st  164
2nd - GLENN WELLS
#316 - LOUDON, NH
2nd1st   1st   72 (-92)
3rd - PAUL TYLER
#10 - EPSON, NH
1st        25 (-139)
4th - ANDREW SMITH
#16x - GILMANTON, NH
      2nd  22 (-142)
Vintage 2 (Mono Shock) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/21/2020
Finish
7/12/2020
Finish
7/26/2020
Finish
8/9/2020
Finish
8/23/2020
Finish
9/27/2020
Finish
10/11/2020
Finish
10/25/2020
Finish
Total Points
1st - PAUL TYLER
#10 - EPSON, NH
   1st1st1st2nd1st 122
2nd - GLENN WELLS
#316 - LOUDON, NH
      1st3rd 45 (-77)
3rd - ROBERT PENALIS
#62 - WATERTOWN, MA
    3rd2nd   42 (-80)
4th - HUNTER MACAULEY
#25 - BARRE, VT
    2nd    22 (-100)
4th - NICHOLAS WELLS
#331 - SALISBURY, NH
       2nd 22 (-100)
6th - DAN WELLS
#341 - CONCORD, NH
      3rd  20 (-102)
Back to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds