Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
Vintage - 2021 Ricky Carmichael Amateur Supercross - 3/9/2021
Daytona, FL
01. Vintage - 125 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#12
 CARL MABREY  - HON
 ARCHER, FL 
 -
 
1st1st
2nd
#105k
 WILLIAM KEAR  - YAM
  
 -
 
2nd3rd
3rd
#88
 ROY THACKER  - OTH
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
4th2nd
4th
#25c
 AMBER AUBAIN  - HON
 LENOIR, NC 
 -
 
5th4th
5th
#13
 SCOTT WALLENBERG  - OTH
 EAGLE, ID 
 -
 
3rd7th
6th
#428
 CHARLES CARTER  - SUZ
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
6th5th
7th
#78
 ROBERT THACKER  - KAW
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
7th6th
DNS
#290
 FRANCIS LAPINA  - YAM
 MILTON, FL 
 -
 
DNSDNS
DNS
#339
 MICHAEL JOE THACKER  - OTH
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
02. Vintage - 250 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#28
 CLAY BURNS  - HON
 CORINTH, MS 
 -
 
2nd1st
2nd
#222
 RANDY RICHARDSON  - OTH
 PIEDMONT, SC 
 -
 
1st4th
3rd
#503
 TY ROBERTS  - HSK
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
 -
 
4th2nd
4th
#208
 CHRIS STAJDEL  - MAI
 DEBARY, FL 
 -
 
5th3rd
5th
#69
 JAMES JETMAR  - HON
 GLADE HILL, VA 
 -
 
6th5th
6th
#60
 EVO RODRIGUEZ  - KAW
 DEBARY, FL 
 -
 
7th7th
7th
#52
 DIESEL THOMAS  - HSK
 RAYMOND, NE 
 -
 
3rdDNS
8th
#11n
 JOHNATHAN NOTCHIE  - YAM
  
 -
 
DNS6th
9th
#439
 AUSTIN VISGER  - YAM
 BELLEVUE, MI 
 -
 
8thDNS
 
03. Vintage - Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#904
 ROBERT BERRY  - MAI
 CONCORD, NC 
 -
 
1st1st
2nd
#90
 SEAN DELANCETT  - HON
 NORRISTOWN, PA 
 -
 
3rd3rd
3rd
#610
 KYLE HOSLER  - SUZ
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
5th2nd
4th
#63
 RANDALL WHITE  - YAM
  
 -
 
4th5th
5th
#570
 ROBERT HOSLER  - SUZ
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
6th4th
6th
#610
 SHANNON DOTSON  - SUZ
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
 -
 
7th6th
7th
#52
 DIESEL THOMAS  - HSK
 RAYMOND, NE 
 -
 
2ndDNS
8th
#28
 CLAY BURNS  - HON
 CORINTH, MS 
 -
 
8thDNS
 
04. Vintage - Masters (50+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#34
 MASON BOYD  - OTH
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
3rd2nd
2nd
#43
 FRANK KOENIG  - KAW
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 -
 
5th1st
3rd
#51
 PHIL PRUETT  - HSK
 SAINT CHARLES, FL 
 -
 
2nd4th
4th
#222
 RANDY RICHARDSON  - OTH
 PIEDMONT, SC 
 -
 
1st5th
5th
#122
 TODD SANDOVAL  - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
4th3rd
 
05. Vintage - Masters (50+) C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#6d
 ED SHERRY  - HSK
 EUSTIS, FL 
 -
 
3rd1st
2nd
#672
 RICH ISZA  - YAM
 NILES, MI 
 -
 
2nd2nd
3rd
#39
 MICHAEL BELL  - YAM
 FT MITCHELL, KY 
 -
 
6th3rd
4th
#15
 DAVID WHITED  - MON
 LABELLE, FL 
 -
 
5th5th
5th
#326
 WILLIAM MILLER  - SUZ
  
 -
 
4th6th
6th
#331
 MJ MARTINEZ  - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 -
 
7th4th
7th
#105
 KURT MOSHER  - SUZ
 SUNBURY, OH 
 -
 
9th7th
8th
#8j
 GERALD GATRELL  - HON
 WELLSTON, OH 
 -
 
11th8th
9th
#11
 GREG HALCOMB  - YAM
 WAVERLY, OH 
 -
 
1stDNS
10th
#111
 BOB ZEARLEY  - HON
 EDGEWATER, FL 
 -
 
8thDNS
11th
#105k
 WILLIAM KEAR  - YAM
  
 -
 
10thDNS
 
06. Vintage Golden Masters 60+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#27
 LARRY WITMER  - HON
 ELKHART, IN 
 -
 
1st1st
2nd
#570
 ROBERT HOSLER  - SUZ
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
3rd2nd
3rd
#86
 GARY KOPTAK  - MAI
 HOBE SOUND, FL 
 -
 
2nd5th
4th
#157
 JAMES PULLIAM  - KAW
 SANFORD, FL 
 -
 
5th3rd
5th
#111
 BOB ZEARLEY  - HON
 EDGEWATER, FL 
 -
 
6th4th
6th
#6d
 ED SHERRY  - HSK
 EUSTIS, FL 
 -
 
4th7th
7th
#428
 CHARLES CARTER  - SUZ
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 -
 
8th6th
8th
#69
 DAVID DELANCETT  - HON
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
 -
 
7th8th
 
07. Vintage - Platinum (65+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#360
 JOHN DELGROSSO  - YAM
  
 -
 
1st1st
 
08. Evolution 1 - 125 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#1
 BILLY HARBERT JR  - SUZ
 WAVERLY, OH 
 -
 
2nd1st
2nd
#7
 CHRISTOPHER STUCKEY  - HON
 JACOBSBURG, OH 
 -
 
1st2nd
3rd
#59
 TREVOR HILL  - SUZ
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
3rd3rd
4th
#17
 JUDD POINDEXTER  - SUZ
 SALEM, VA 
 -
 
5th4th
5th
#455
 DAVID SCHLOSS  - HON
 STEUBENVILLE, OH 
 -
 
4th5th
6th
#9
 MATT CELENDER  - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
 -
 
7th6th
7th
#8
 DUANE SONDGEROTH  - HON
  
 -
 
6th7th
DNS
#79
 FRANCIS LAPINA  - YAM
 MILTON, FL 
 -
 
DNSDNS
DNS
#222
 RANDY RICHARDSON  - OTH
 PIEDMONT, SC 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
09. Evolution 1 - Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#904
 ROBERT BERRY  - MAI
 CONCORD, NC 
 -
 
1st1st
2nd
#49
 JACOB RADULEWICZ  - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
2nd2nd
3rd
#22
 CHAD KIMBRELL  - YAM
 AIKEN, SC 
 -
 
4th3rd
4th
#455
 DAVID SCHLOSS  - YAM
 STEUBENVILLE, OH 
 -
 
3rd6th
5th
#376x
 FRED SCHULTZ  - HON
  
 -
 
6th4th
6th
#59
 TREVOR HILL  - SUZ
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
5th5th
7th
#376
 KEITH SCHULTZ  - HSK
 NEW KENSINGTON, PA 
 -
 
8th7th
8th
#63
 RANDALL WHITE  - YAM
  
 -
 
7th9th
9th
#76
 DREW FEROCE  - OTH
  
 -
 
9th8th
10th
#191
 MICHAEL WRIGHT  - SUZ
 MC LEAN, VA 
 -
 
10th10th
11th
#326
 RIDGEWAY MILLER  - SUZ
  
 -
 
DNS11th
 
10. Evolution 1 - Masters 50+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#115
 ALLEN ALFORD  - YAM
 DANVILLE, VA 
 -
 
2nd1st
2nd
#122
 TODD SANDOVAL  - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
3rd2nd
3rd
#3
 WADE DOERING  - OTH
 FORT MYERS, FL, FL 
 -
 
6th3rd
4th
#625
 SCOTT KLAMFORTH  - OTH
  
 -
 
5th4th
5th
#39
 MICHAEL BELL  - YAM
 FT MITCHELL, KY 
 -
 
9th5th
6th
#15
 DAVID WHITED  - HON
 LABELLE, FL 
 -
 
10th6th
7th
#11
 GREG HALCOMB  - YAM
 WAVERLY, OH 
 -
 
8th8th
8th
#76
 BRAD WADDELL  - OTH
  
 -
 
12th7th
9th
#251
 TIM WHITED  - YAM
 ENTERPRISE, AL 
 -
 
11th9th
10th
#21
 JEFF GARVIN  - OTH
 LAKE ZURICH, IL 
 -
 
13th10th
11th
#23
 TODD STEPPKE  - HON
 LAKE GENEVA, WI 
 -
 
14th11th
12th
#222
 RANDY RICHARDSON  - OTH
 PIEDMONT, SC 
 -
 
1stDNS
13th
#51
 PHIL PRUETT  - YAM
 SAINT CHARLES, FL 
 -
 
4thDNS
14th
#91
 KEITH WADDELL  - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL 
 -
 
7thDNS
DNS
#7
 GREG LONGO  - HON
  
 -
 
DNSDNS
DNS
#16
 JEFF STANTON  - HON
 SHERWOOD, MI 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
11. Evolution 1 - Gold Mst 60+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#910
 JOHNNY BORDERS  - YAM
 TALLASSEE, AL 
 -
 
2nd1st
2nd
#93
 BRIAN SMITH  - HON
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 -
 
1st2nd
3rd
#625
 SCOTT KLAMFORTH  - OTH
  
 -
 
3rd3rd
4th
#83
 JOSEPH GRETCHEN  - MAI
 FREEPORT, OH 
 -
 
5th4th
5th
#376
 KEITH SCHULTZ  - HSK
 NEW KENSINGTON, PA 
 -
 
4th5th
6th
#10
 PAUL DZIWANOWSKI  - YAM
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 -
 
8th6th
7th
#457
 MICHAEL KEEHAN  - MAI
 INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 
 -
 
7th7th
8th
#34
 DAVE MARTINI  - SUZ
 TRUCKEE, CA 
 -
 
6th10th
9th
#131
 GLEN BARRETT  - YAM
  
 -
 
10th8th
10th
#191
 MICHAEL WRIGHT  - SUZ
 MC LEAN, VA 
 -
 
9th9th
11th
#22
 STEVEN SPROLES  - HSK
 MECHANICSVILLE, VA 
 -
 
11th11th
DNS
#24
 CARL DAVIS  - HON
 CASTALIA, OH 
 -
 
DNSDNS
DNS
#67
 CURT KENNELLY  - OTH
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
12. Evolution 2 - 125 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#172
 BRENT HAHN  - YAM
 BROADVIEW HEIGHTS, OH 
 -
 
1st1st
2nd
#320
 JACK BRIDGES  - YAM
 NEWARK, TX 
 -
 
2nd2nd
3rd
#208
 CHRIS STAJDEL  - HON
 DEBARY, FL 
 -
 
3rd3rd
4th
#737
 JONATHAN MUMBLOW  - SUZ
 ROCKLEDGE, FL 
 -
 
DNS4th
5th
#16
 ERIC YARNELL  - HON
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 -
 
4thDNS
DNS
#339
 MICHAEL JOE THACKER  - SUZ
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
13. Evolution 2 - Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#2
 BILLY HARBERT JR  - SUZ
 WAVERLY, OH 
 -
 
1st1st
2nd
#94
 DAVID CLABAUGH  - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
4th2nd
3rd
#99
 DAYTON SHIRAH  - HON
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 -
 
3rd3rd
4th
#904
 ROBERT BERRY  - MAI
 CONCORD, NC 
 -
 
2nd4th
5th
#114
 WILLIAM HOBSON  - HON
  
 -
 
5thDNS
DNS
#916
 KEVIN SHOEMAKE  - HSK
  
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
14. Evolution 2 - Masters 50+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#16
 JEFF STANTON  - HON
 SHERWOOD, MI 
 -
 
2nd1st
2nd
#114
 WILLIAM HOBSON  - HON
  
 -
 
3rd2nd
3rd
#94
 DAVID CLABAUGH  - YAM
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 -
 
4th3rd
4th
#22
 ANDREW TRAIL  - KAW
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 -
 
5th4th
5th
#104
 STEVE BOWMAN  - YAM
  
 -
 
8th5th
6th
#161
 MIKE MONROE  - HON
 HELENA, AL 
 -
 
7th6th
7th
#7
 GREG LONGO  - YAM
  
 -
 
6th7th
8th
#21
 JEFF GARVIN  - OTH
 LAKE ZURICH, IL 
 -
 
9th8th
9th
#222
 RANDY RICHARDSON  - OTH
 PIEDMONT, SC 
 -
 
1stDNS
DNS
#87
 WILLIAM HOOPER  - YAM
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
 -
 
DNSDNS
DNS
#14
 RON JOINER  - YAM
  
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
15. Evolution 2 - Gold Mst 60+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#93
 BRIAN SMITH  - HON
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 -
 
2nd1st
2nd
#83
 JOSEPH GRETCHEN  - HON
 FREEPORT, OH 
 -
 
1st3rd
3rd
#376
 KEITH SCHULTZ  - HON
 NEW KENSINGTON, PA 
 -
 
3rd2nd
4th
#658
 DANNY RIGSBY  - HON
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 -
 
4th4th
5th
#17
 VINCENT PANKOKE  - SUZ
 PARKLAND, FL 
 -
 
5th5th
6th
#5l
 GREG LASSITER  - YAM
 GREENVILLE, NC 
 -
 
8th6th
7th
#436
 KEN DAOUST  - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
7th7th
8th
#21
 ROBERT PISTOLE  - MAI
  
 -
 
6thDNS
DNS
#8
 PHILLIP OVELAND  - KAW
 KAMUELA, HI 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
16. Evolution 3 - Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#99
 DAYTON SHIRAH  - HON
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 -
 
2nd1st
2nd
#14
 JONATHAN JONES  - HON
 WEST COLUMBIA, SC 
 -
 
1st2nd
3rd
#180
 SAWYER SHOEMAKE  - YAM
 CENTRAL, SC 
 -
 
3rd4th
4th
#55
 ETHAN WADDELL  - YAM
  
 -
 
5th3rd
5th
#215
 JONATHAN CAMPBELL  - HON
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
4th5th
6th
#23x
 NYLES JONES  - SUZ
 DEER PARK, TX 
 -
 
6th6th
7th
#1
 CODY YOCKEY  - YAM
 ADRIAN, PA 
 -
 
7th8th
8th
#0
 KARLEY WESTERMEYER  - KAW
 PETERSBURG, KY 
 -
 
8th9th
9th
#790
 RAY BERGERON  - YAM
 GORHAM, NH 
 -
 
DNS7th
10th
#83
 THOR POWELL  - KAW
 PARADISE, GA 
 -
 
9thDNS
 
17. Evolution 3 - Senior (40+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#172
 BRENT HAHN  - YAM
 BROADVIEW HEIGHTS, OH 
 -
 
1st1st
2nd
#22
 CHAD KIMBRELL  - YAM
 AIKEN, SC 
 -
 
3rd2nd
3rd
#23x
 NYLES JONES  - SUZ
 DEER PARK, TX 
 -
 
2nd3rd
DNS
#469
 JEFF FLEMISTER  - SUZ
 LEXINGTON, NC 
 -
 
DNSDNS
DNS
#916
 KEVIN SHOEMAKE  - HSK
  
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
18. Evolution 3 - Masters 50+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#16
 JEFF STANTON  - HON
 SHERWOOD, MI 
 -
 
1st1st
2nd
#22
 FRANK KOENIG  - KAW
 COLUMBIA, SC 
 -
 
2nd2nd
3rd
#23x
 NYLES JONES  - SUZ
 DEER PARK, TX 
 -
 
3rd3rd
4th
#55
 BRAD WADDELL  - YAM
  
 -
 
4th4th
5th
#737
 JONATHAN MUMBLOW  - SUZ
 ROCKLEDGE, FL 
 -
 
5th5th
 
19. Evolution 3 - Masters 50+C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#672
 RICH ISZA  - HON
 NILES, MI 
 -
 
2nd1st
2nd
#22
 TOMMY GERLACH  - SUZ
 LYMAN, SC 
 -
 
1st2nd
3rd
#50
 ROB ROBERTS  - SUZ
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
 -
 
3rd3rd
4th
#0
 RON TIMM  - YAM
  
 -
 
4thDNS
 
20. Evolution 3 - Gold Mst 60+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#93
 BRIAN SMITH  - HON
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 -
 
3rd1st
2nd
#8b
 BILL BORAM  - HON
 BRIDGEVILLE, DE 
 -
 
2nd2nd
3rd
#101
 RICHARD CROUTHERS  - HON
 BEACH PARK, IL 
 -
 
4th3rd
4th
#56
 STUART MCAVOY  - HON
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 -
 
1st6th
5th
#790
 RAY BERGERON  - YAM
 GORHAM, NH 
 -
 
5th4th
6th
#157
 JAMES PULLIAM  - KAW
 SANFORD, FL 
 -
 
6th5th
7th
#15
 THOMAS SARDILLI  - HON
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 -
 
7thDNS
 
21. Revolution 1 - Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#920
 ALEX WAGERS  - HON
  
 -
 
2nd1st
2nd
#52
 MASON NAECKER  - HON
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
1st4th
3rd
#7
 CHRISTOPHER STUCKEY  - HON
 JACOBSBURG, OH 
 -
 
4th3rd
4th
#1
 TIM CASTRONE  - SUZ
 VESTAVIA, AL 
 -
 
5th5th
5th
#76
 GARYSON SMITH  - HON
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
10th2nd
6th
#22
 LOGAN RIGGINS  - YAM
 EASLEY, SC 
 -
 
8th6th
7th
#251
 GREYSON GILLILAND  - HON
 DUNCANVILLE, AL 
 -
 
7th7th
8th
#69
 JAMIE ASTUDILLO  - HON
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
6th9th
9th
#185
 JUSTIN TERRY  - KAW
 PACE, FL 
 -
 
9th8th
10th
#114
 SHAWN DUDEK  - HON
 LACONIA, NH 
 -
 
11th10th
11th
#735
 JAMES GAINES  - HON
 JUPITER, FL 
 -
 
13th11th
12th
#26
 CODY WARNER  - KAW
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 -
 
12th13th
13th
#8
 DYLAN CELENDER  - KAW
 BRADENTON, FL 
 -
 
16th12th
14th
#180
 SAWYER SHOEMAKE  - YAM
 CENTRAL, SC 
 -
 
15th15th
15th
#61
 FRED SCHULTZ  - YAM
  
 -
 
17th14th
16th
#101
 KURT LUCAS  - KAW
 SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 
 -
 
14th17th
17th
#55
 ETHAN WADDELL  - YAM
  
 -
 
18th16th
18th
#38
 KYLE HAVERDINK  - HON
 HOLLAND, MI 
 -
 
20th18th
19th
#949
 CRAIG MADDOX  - HON
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 -
 
21st19th
20th
#35
 KENNETH KAPLAN  - HON
 ROCKVILLE, CT 
 -
 
3rdDNS
21st
#215
 JONATHAN CAMPBELL  - YAM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
19thDNS
22nd
#22x
 GRANT FEROCE  - YAM
  
 -
 
DNS20th
23rd
#99
 DAYTON SHIRAH  - HON
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 -
 
22ndDNS
DNS
#361
 RYAN SCHAFER  - HON
  
 -
 
DNSDNS
DNS
#54
 LEO TUCKER  - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 -
 
DNSDNS
DNS
#813
 MIKE VAGARASOTO  - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 -
 
DNSDNS
DQ
#911
 CODY VAUGHAN  - HON
 AZLE, TX 
 -
 
DQDQ
 
22. Revolution 1 - Sr (40+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#1
 TIM CASTRONE  - SUZ
 VESTAVIA, AL 
 -
 
1st1st
2nd
#63
 DARREN QUARTUCCIO  - HON
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 -
 
2nd2nd
3rd
#768
 DENNIS BALDWIN  - HON
 SARATOGA SPGS, NY 
 -
 
4th4th
4th
#56
 MARK SWART  - HON
 CHAPIN, SC 
 -
 
5th5th
5th
#361
 RYAN SCHAFER  - HON
  
 -
 
6th6th
6th
#11
 JAMES B NAGY JR  - YAM
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
10th3rd
7th
#76
 ANTHONY DIMARZIO  - HON
 CLIFTON HEIGHTS, PA 
 -
 
7th7th
8th
#459
 MICHAEL MURRAY  - HON
 GRAND RAPIDS, MI 
 -
 
8th8th
9th
#102
 JAY BAYLES  - HON
 BEDFORD, TX 
 -
 
9th9th
10th
#172
 BRENT HAHN  - YAM
 BROADVIEW HEIGHTS, OH 
 -
 
3rdDNS
 
23. Revolution 1 - Masters 50+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#11
 JAMES B NAGY JR  - YAM
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
1st1st
2nd
#768
 DENNIS BALDWIN  - HON
 SARATOGA SPGS, NY 
 -
 
3rd2nd
3rd
#16
 ERIC YARNELL  - HON
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 -
 
2nd3rd
4th
#2
 MARCIO DAVILA  - HON
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
 -
 
5th4th
5th
#7
 MJ MARTINEZ  - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
 -
 
4th5th
DNS
#87
 WILLIAM HOOPER  - SUZ
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
 -
 
DNSDNS
DNS
#6
 HORACE SLAY  - KAW
  
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
24. Revolution1 - Gold Mst 60+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#63
 DAVID BLAUMAN  - KAW
 MEDINA, OH 
 -
 
1st1st
2nd
#8
 MATT CELENDER  - KAW
 BRADENTON, FL 
 -
 
2nd2nd
3rd
#7
 PAUL DZIWANOWSKI  - HON
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 -
 
4th3rd
4th
#4t
 STAN MOORE  - KAW
 FRANKLIN, TN 
 -
 
3rd4th
5th
#436
 KEN DAOUST  - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
5th5th
 
25. Revolution 2 - 125 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#76
 GARYSON SMITH  - HON
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
2nd1st
2nd
#785
 ALECK FORTE  - HON
 RICHFIELD, NC 
 -
 
1st2nd
3rd
#178
 COREY HOLCOMB  - SUZ
 SOMERVILLE, TN 
 -
 
3rd3rd
4th
#259
 ADAM PANKOKE  - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
4th4th
5th
#422
 MAC TREADWELL  - YAM
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 -
 
5th5th
6th
#36
 KYLE VAN ARTSEN  - HON
 ALTO, MI 
 -
 
6th6th
7th
#625
 CARY SERES  - YAM
 CANTON, GA 
 -
 
7th7th
8th
#11n
 JOHNATHAN NOTCHIE  - KTM
  
 -
 
8th8th
DNF
#911
 CODY VAUGHAN  - YAM
 AZLE, TX 
 -
 
DQDNS
DNS
#54
 LEO TUCKER  - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
26. Revolution 2 - Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#920
 ALEX WAGERS  - YAM
  
 -
 
1st1st
2nd
#80
 DARRYL ROBBINS  - YAM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
3rd2nd
3rd
#52
 MASON NAECKER  - HON
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
2nd3rd
4th
#4
 ALECK FORTE  - HON
 RICHFIELD, NC 
 -
 
4th4th
5th
#138
 BEN ROBINSON  - SUZ
 HOOKSETT, NH 
 -
 
6th5th
6th
#16
 JEFF STANTON  - HON
 SHERWOOD, MI 
 -
 
5th6th
7th
#740
 MATTHEW ORR  - KAW
 FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
8th8th
8th
#35
 KENNETH KAPLAN  - HON
 ROCKVILLE, CT 
 -
 
7th9th
9th
#251
 GREYSON GILLILAND  - HON
 DUNCANVILLE, AL 
 -
 
10th7th
10th
#259
 ADAM PANKOKE  - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
9th11th
11th
#377
 RYAN MILLER  - HON
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 -
 
11th10th
12th
#22
 DREW FEROCE  - YAM
  
 -
 
12th12th
DQ
#911
 CODY VAUGHAN  - HON
 AZLE, TX 
 -
 
DQDQ
 
27. Revolution 2 - Sr 40+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#63
 DARREN QUARTUCCIO  - HON
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 -
 
1st1st
2nd
#4
 BILLY HARBERT  - KAW
 WAVERLY, OH 
 -
 
3rd2nd
3rd
#151
 MIKE SANTANA  - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
2nd3rd
4th
#124
 ADAM JOHNSON  - YAM
 WESTERVILLE, OH 
 -
 
4th4th
DNS
#469
 JEFF FLEMISTER  - KAW
 LEXINGTON, NC 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
28. Revolution 2 - Masters 50+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#138
 TED ORR  - SUZ
  
 -
 
1st1st
2nd
#40
 STEVE NAGY  - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
2nd2nd
3rd
#151
 MIKE SANTANA  - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
3rd3rd
4th
#51
 MANFRED ZOCHLING  - KTM
 BEAUFORT, SC 
 -
 
5th4th
5th
#625
 CARY SERES  - YAM
 CANTON, GA 
 -
 
4th5th
6th
#15
 TIMOTHY HAMER  - HON
 LABELLE, FL 
 -
 
7th6th
7th
#672
 RICH ISZA  - HON
 NILES, MI 
 -
 
6th8th
8th
#251
 TIM WHITED  - YAM
 ENTERPRISE, AL 
 -
 
8th7th
9th
#194
 MACY DICKENSON  - HON
 BEAN STATION, TN 
 -
 
9th9th
 
29. Revolution 2 Gold Mst 60+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#910
 JOHNNY BORDERS  - HON
 TALLASSEE, AL 
 -
 
2nd1st
2nd
#101
 RICHARD CROUTHERS  - YAM
 BEACH PARK, IL 
 -
 
1st2nd
3rd
#1
 LAURENCE MCGUINN  - HON
  
 -
 
3rd3rd
4th
#4t
 STAN MOORE  - SUZ
 FRANKLIN, TN 
 -
 
4th4th
5th
#40
 E WAYNE BOYD  - YAM
 GREENVILLE, NC 
 -
 
5th5th
DNS
#157
 JAMES PULLIAM  - KAW
 SANFORD, FL 
 -
 
DNSDNS
DNS
#80
 DARRYL ROBBINS  - YAM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
30. Modern - Masters (50+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#11
 JAMES B NAGY JR  - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
1st1st
2nd
#151
 MIKE SANTANA  - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
2nd2nd
3rd
#56
 STUART MCAVOY  - HON
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 -
 
3rd5th
4th
#29
 RICK SCHUGEL  - KTM
 PORT ORANGE FLORIDA, FL 
 -
 
5th4th
5th
#191
 KEITH WADDELL  - HON
 JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL 
 -
 
7th3rd
6th
#6a
 PAUL LUCAS  - KTM
  
 -
 
4th7th
7th
#49
 CRAIG ALLEN  - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 -
 
6th8th
8th
#115
 JASON DOLLAS  - KTM
 CAROL STREAM, IL 
 -
 
10th6th
9th
#346
 JASON BECK  - GAS
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
9th11th
10th
#46
 MICHAEL HILL  - HSK
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
12th10th
11th
#76
 ANTHONY DIMARZIO  - HON
 CLIFTON HEIGHTS, PA 
 -
 
14th9th
12th
#502
 ROB ROBERTS  - KTM
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
 -
 
13th12th
13th
#70
 DAVID SORTER  - HSK
  
 -
 
11th16th
14th
#105
 KURT MOSHER  - HSK
 SUNBURY, OH 
 -
 
16th13th
15th
#15
 KENNETH DOEG  - YAM
 HEATHROW, FL 
 -
 
15th14th
16th
#657
 DON HARWOOD  - HON
 MORRISTOWN, TN 
 -
 
17th15th
17th
#95
 MICHAEL GENEREUX  - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
8thDNS
DNS
#161
 MIKE MONROE  - HON
 HELENA, AL 
 -
 
DNSDNS
DNS
#6
 HORACE SLAY  - KAW
  
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
32. Warrior - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#735
 JAMES GAINES  - YAM
 JUPITER, FL 
 -
 
1st1st
2nd
#121
 MARK OLDROYD  - KAW
 RICHLANDS, NC 
 -
 
2nd2nd
3rd
#793
 TRAVIS KING  - HON
 ELKHART, IN 
 -
 
3rd3rd
4th
#40
 STEVE NAGY  - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
6th4th
5th
#377
 RYAN MILLER  - HSK
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 -
 
4th6th
6th
#392
 KYLE SMITH  - YAM
 CHESAPEAKE, VA 
 -
 
5th7th
7th
#44
 MICHAEL OLSON  - KTM
 OCALA, FL 
 -
 
9th5th
8th
#56
 MARK SWART  - KTM
 CHAPIN, SC 
 -
 
7th8th
9th
#248
 ALEX FOUMAL  - KAW
 MILWAUKIE, OR 
 -
 
8th9th
10th
#346
 ROBERT INGRAM  - KAW
  
 -
 
11th10th
11th
#187
 JASON BENNETT  - YAM
 AXTON, VA 
 -
 
10th13th
12th
#133
 JONATHAN CLEARY  - YAM
 PURLEAR, NC 
 -
 
13th11th
13th
#18
 FRANK PANELLA  - HON
 CHESTER, SC 
 -
 
12th12th
14th
#53
 THOMAS KELLEY  - YAM
 REIDSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
14th14th
15th
#23
 JASON LOCKE  - YAM
 CEDAR SPRINGS, MI 
 -
 
17th15th
16th
#14
 ZACHARY ALLS  - SUZ
 SALE, VA 
 -
 
16th16th
17th
#012
 BOBBIE CASTEEL  - HON
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
15th17th
DNS
#12
 JOHN HEWCZUK  - KTM
 COATESVILLE, PA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
33. Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#920
 ALEX WAGERS  - YAM
  
 -
 
1st1st
2nd
#314
 CHARLES HARRIS  - KTM
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
 -
 
4th3rd
3rd
#934
 RODNEY FLEISCHMANN  - HON
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
 -
 
3rd4th
4th
#290
 TANNER WHIPPLE  - KAW
 COLONA, IL 
 -
 
6th2nd
5th
#3
 DEREK LAFON  - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 -
 
5th5th
6th
#95
 PHIL RAINWATER  - HSK
 CEDAR LAKE, IN 
 -
 
7th7th
7th
#118
 AARON CROWDER  - KTM
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 -
 
9th8th
8th
#88
 ANTHONY STROLLO  - KTM
 CLINTON CORNERS, NY 
 -
 
10th9th
9th
#47
 RYAN MCLEOD  - YAM
 LACONIA, NH 
 -
 
8th11th
10th
#503
 TY ROBERTS  - HSK
 BIRMINGHAM, AL 
 -
 
11th12th
11th
#423
 BRANDON SMITLEY  - HON
 FAIRCHANCE, PA 
 -
 
15th10th
12th
#115
 JASON DOLLAS  - KTM
 CAROL STREAM, IL 
 -
 
12th13th
13th
#27
 GUNNAR CARROLL  - HSK
 TRAVERSE CITY, MI 
 -
 
2nd23rd
14th
#187
 JASON BENNETT  - YAM
 AXTON, VA 
 -
 
13th14th
15th
#33
 SHANNON WELCH  - HSK
 THORSBY, AL 
 -
 
14th15th
16th
#913
 JAMES ELKINS  - YAM
  
 -
 
16th17th
17th
#133
 JONATHAN CLEARY  - YAM
 PURLEAR, NC 
 -
 
18th16th
18th
#123
 IAN MCCORMICK  - YAM
 CLINTON TOWNSHIP, MI 
 -
 
17th18th
19th
#012
 BOBBIE CASTEEL  - HON
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
19th19th
20th
#510
 KYLE HOSLER  - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
21st20th
21st
#18
 FRANK PANELLA  - HON
 CHESTER, SC 
 -
 
20th21st
22nd
#379
 TRACY BECK  - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
22nd22nd
23rd
#171
 TUCKER HANKS  - KTM
 CORDOVA, TN 
 -
 
DNS6th
DNS
#49
 CRAIG ALLEN  - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 -
 
DNSDNS
DNS
#430
 JASON MURRAY  - SUZ
 GRAND RAPIDS, MI 
 -
 
DNSDNS
DNS
#711
 ERIC UREN  - YAM
 CRYSTAL FALLS, MI 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
34. 250cc - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#920
 ALEX WAGERS  - YAM
  
 -
 
1st1st
2nd
#229
 KONNOR VISGER  - HON
 BELLEVUE, MI 
 -
 
3rd2nd
3rd
#80
 MICHAEL CORCORAN  - KTM
 YARDLEY, PA 
 -
 
2nd3rd
4th
#4
 LANDEN HILL  - KTM
 URBANA, OH 
 -
 
5th4th
5th
#314
 CHARLES HARRIS  - KTM
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
 -
 
4th6th
6th
#88
 ANTHONY STROLLO  - KTM
 CLINTON CORNERS, NY 
 -
 
6th8th
7th
#17
 COREY HOLCOMB  - YAM
 SOMERVILLE, TN 
 -
 
11th5th
8th
#69
 JEROMY REYNOLDS  - YAM
 CALLANDS, VA 
 -
 
7th9th
9th
#118
 AARON CROWDER  - KTM
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 -
 
10th7th
10th
#61
 IAN SORTER  - KAW
  
 -
 
9th10th
11th
#53
 THOMAS KELLEY  - YAM
 REIDSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
12th11th
12th
#244
 SHANNON DOTSON  - SUZ
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
 -
 
13th12th
13th
#392
 KYLE SMITH  - YAM
 CHESAPEAKE, VA 
 -
 
8thDNS
DNS
#8
 DAVID SCHLOSS  - KTM
 STEUBENVILLE, OH 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
AMA ATV PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#1
 CHAD WIENEN  - YAM
 GALENA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
2nd1st
2nd
#15
 NICK GENNUSA  - YAM
 WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 1
1st2nd
3rd
#741
 WESTLEY WOLFE  - HON
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
4th3rd
4th
#2
 MAX LINDQUIST  - YAM
 LITTLE SUAMICO, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
3rd4th
5th
#26
 BRANDON HOAG  - HON
 KENNARD, NE 
 2nd
  Heat 1
2nd5th
6th
#4
 BRYCE FORD  - YAM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
7th6th
7th
#28
 JEFFREY RASTRELLI  - YAM
 PALM CITY, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
3rd7th
8th
#8
 MICHAEL ALLRED  - YAM
 YANCEYVILLE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
5th8th
9th
#55
 LOGAN STANFIELD  - YAM
 PERU, IN 
 4th
  Heat 1
4th9th
10th
#991
 WITEK NATKANIEC  - YAM
 KATOWICE, NA 
 6th
  Heat 1
6th10th
11th
#94
 MICHAEL PERKINS  - YAM
 TENNYSON, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
8th11th
12th
#101
 CESAR JIMENEZ  - HON
 TERRELL, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
6th12th
13th
#51
 PATRICK TURRINI  - YAM
 SANREMO, NA 
 5th
  Heat 2
5th13th
14th
#99
 TY HUDSON  - YAM
 ENID, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
8th14th
15th
#88
 JOEL HETRICK  - YAM
 WINBURNE, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
1st15th
16th
#5
 CODY FORD  - YAM
 SPRINGTOWN, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
7th16th
DNS
#535
 VINCENT MIRMAN  - HON
 NEW FRANKLIN, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
9thDNS
 
31. Modern - Gold Mstr (60+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#95
 MICHAEL GENEREUX  - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
2nd1st
2nd
#56
 STUART MCAVOY  - HON
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 -
 
1st2nd
3rd
#33
 CARL DAVIS  - HON
 CASTALIA, OH 
 -
 
3rd3rd
4th
#842
 DAVID BLAUMAN  - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
 -
 
4th4th
5th
#4v
 GLEN REINHARD  - HON
  
 -
 
5th5th
6th
#7
 VINCENT PANKOKE  - KAW
 PARKLAND, FL 
 -
 
8th7th
7th
#46
 MICHAEL HILL  - HSK
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
7th8th
8th
#19
 MICHAEL PELHAM  - HON
 ALTOONA, FL 
 -
 
6th9th
9th
#653
 JOHN DELGROSSO  - KTM
  
 -
 
10th6th
10th
#15
 KENNETH DOEG  - YAM
 HEATHROW, FL 
 -
 
11th10th
11th
#5
 GREG LASSITER  - YAM
 GREENVILLE, NC 
 -
 
12th11th
12th
#761
 DANNY BURKHALTER  - KTM
 LINDALE, GA 
 -
 
9thDNS
DNS
#75
 THOMAS SARDILLI  - KTM
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 -
 
DNSDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 363

Page Generated in: 0.080 Seconds