AMA Flat Track Grand Championship
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
AMA Flat Track National - Short Track - 7/7/2022
Du Quoin State Fairgrounds, Du Quoin, Ill
50cc Prod Chain Dv Jr (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#53
Cobra  SKYLAR LOUCKS
 CHRISTOPHER, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st30
DQ
#6p
Cobra  BENTLEY ANDERSON
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DQDQ0
 
50cc Prod Chain Dv Sr (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#72
Cobra  BRENTLEY KRIMMINGER
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
2nd
#62
Cobra  HUNTER SHEPARD
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd25
3rd
#541
Cobra  TALON NELSON
 CHRISTOPHER, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd21
4th
#130
Cobra  WESLEY SETTLE
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
5th
#47
Husqvarna  RHETT WORTHINGTON
 LAKELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th16
 
50cc Prod PW Shaft Dv (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#2
Yamaha  ODIN MUSIC
 PINCONNING, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
2nd
#53
Yamaha  SKYLAR LOUCKS
 CHRISTOPHER, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd25
3rd
#721
Yamaha  COLLINS KNUTH
 BLOOMINGTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd21
4th
#88
Yamaha  ETHAN CHANDLER
 LEDBETTER, KY 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 
50cc Prod Chain Dv Shift (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#2
Honda  ODIN MUSIC
 PINCONNING, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st30
2nd
#62
Honda  HUNTER SHEPARD
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd25
3rd
#721
Honda  COLLINS KNUTH
 BLOOMINGTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd21
DQ
#6p
Honda  BENTLEY ANDERSON
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DQDQ0
 
65cc Production (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#45
Cobra  COLTON SHAFER
 FRESNO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st30
2nd
#127e
Husqvarna  JETT KATARZY
 TRACY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd25
3rd
#23
KTM  JED FYFFE
 JINDERA, NA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd21
4th
#423
Cobra  JACKSON SETTLE
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th18
5th
#22
Yamaha  JACKSON BROWN
 MODESTO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th16
6th
#3
Yamaha  SLAYDE STROUT
 JENNINGS, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th15
7th
#54
Yamaha  DEEGAN LICKFELDT
 MIDLAND, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th14
8th
#25
KTM  REMINGTON LEONARD
 GREENVILLE, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th13
9th
#162
Yamaha  LANDON SHEPARD
 MIDDLETOWN, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th12
10th
#130
KTM  WESLEY SETTLE
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th11
11th
#14
Kawasaki  JACE DIMATTEO
 ALBION, NY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
6th11th10
12th
#43
Husqvarna  CASH CARTER
 BEASON, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
7th12th9
-
#41
Yamaha  BRYSON HAZEL
 LYNDONVILLE, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
7th 0
 
65cc Modified (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#127e
Husqvarna  JETT KATARZY
 TRACY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd1st30
2nd
#b13
KTM  BAYNE NANTZ
 DANVERS, IL 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st2nd25
3rd
#23
KTM  JED FYFFE
 JINDERA, NA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd21
4th
#22
Yamaha  JACKSON BROWN
 MODESTO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th18
5th
#25
Husqvarna  REMINGTON LEONARD
 GREENVILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th16
6th
#423
Cobra  JACKSON SETTLE
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
4th6th15
7th
#38
Yamaha  BRAXTON JACOBSON
 RIDGEWAY, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th14
8th
#72
Yamaha  BRENTLEY KRIMMINGER
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
5th8th13
9th
#54
Yamaha  DEEGAN LICKFELDT
 MIDLAND, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd9th12
10th
#3
KTM  SLAYDE STROUT
 JENNINGS, OK 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st10th11
11th
#130
KTM  WESLEY SETTLE
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
6th11th10
12th
#41
Yamaha  BRYSON HAZEL
 LYNDONVILLE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd12th9
-
#43
Husqvarna  CASH CARTER
 BEASON, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
4th 0
-
#11
Kawasaki  KASH EPPLER
 OCONOMOWOC, WI 
 4th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
4th 0
-
#31
Kawasaki  JACOB JEVICKS
 FRANKENMUTH, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
5th 0
-
#14
Kawasaki  JACE DIMATTEO
 ALBION, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 
85cc Production (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#13
KTM  JACK BRUCKS
 NEENAH, WI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st30
2nd
#7
KTM  SAM DRANE
 FORBES, NA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st2nd25
3rd
#10
Husqvarna  WALKER PORTER
 ATHENS, AL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd21
4th
#22
KTM  EVAN MYERS
 PINCONNING, MI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th18
5th
#99
KTM  BRODY HANSON
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd5th16
6th
#1n
Husqvarna  ADAM COSTAN
 HELLERTOWN, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th15
7th
#84
KTM  BRAXTON RAGAN
 BUCKNER, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th14
8th
#14
KTM  RYDER BITZ-HAY
 ROHNERT PARK, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
6th8th13
9th
#b13
KTM  BAYNE NANTZ
 DANVERS, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
4th9th12
10th
#45
Other  COLTON SHAFER
 FRESNO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
5th10th11
11th
#26
Husqvarna  CODY MISHEY
 CONVOY, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th10
12th
#127e
Husqvarna  JETT KATARZY
 TRACY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd12th9
-
#423
KTM  JACKSON SETTLE
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
4th 0
-
#25
TM  REMINGTON LEONARD
 GREENVILLE, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
5th 0
-
#31
Kawasaki  JACOB JEVICKS
 FRANKENMUTH, MI 
 5th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
5th 0
 
85cc Modified (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#7
KTM  SAM DRANE
 FORBES, NA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st30
2nd
#10
Other  WALKER PORTER
 ATHENS, AL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd25
3rd
#84
KTM  BRAXTON RAGAN
 BUCKNER, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd21
4th
#1n
Husqvarna  ADAM COSTAN
 HELLERTOWN, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th18
5th
#88
KTM  FRANK SCHEITER
 CASEYVILLE, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th16
6th
#99
KTM  BRODY HANSON
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th15
7th
#14
KTM  RYDER BITZ-HAY
 ROHNERT PARK, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th14
8th
#423
KTM  JACKSON SETTLE
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th13
9th
#26
Husqvarna  CODY MISHEY
 CONVOY, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th12
10th
#24
Kawasaki  JOSHUA PIERCE
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th11
 
85cc Modified (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#7
KTM  SAM DRANE
 FORBES, NA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st30
2nd
#22
KTM  EVAN MYERS
 PINCONNING, MI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd25
3rd
#45
Other  COLTON SHAFER
 FRESNO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd21
4th
#84
KTM  BRAXTON RAGAN
 BUCKNER, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd4th18
5th
#1n
Husqvarna  ADAM COSTAN
 HELLERTOWN, PA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st5th16
6th
#127e
Husqvarna  JETT KATARZY
 TRACY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th15
7th
#99
KTM  BRODY HANSON
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th14
8th
#14
KTM  RYDER BITZ-HAY
 ROHNERT PARK, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
4th8th13
9th
#26
Husqvarna  CODY MISHEY
 CONVOY, OH 
 5th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
6th9th12
10th
#24
Kawasaki  JOSHUA PIERCE
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
4th10th11
11th
#38
Yamaha  BRAXTON JACOBSON
 RIDGEWAY, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th10
12th
#3
Honda  SLAYDE STROUT
 JENNINGS, OK 
 4th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
5th12th9
DQ
#88
KTM  FRANK SCHEITER
 CASEYVILLE, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
DQDQ0
-
#41
Yamaha  BRYSON HAZEL
 LYNDONVILLE, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 
85cc Modified Supermini 12-15 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#13
KTM  JACK BRUCKS
 NEENAH, WI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
2nd
#88
KTM  FRANK SCHEITER
 CASEYVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd25
3rd
#17
Honda  MORGAN REINHOLD
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd21
 
Veteran (25+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#59
KTM  DANIEL WICKS
 GUNNEDAH, NA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
2nd
#56
Honda  KEITH JOEY BOULIS
 BAY CITY, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd25
3rd
#644
Suzuki  CALEB FRITZ
 BATTLE GROUND, IN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd21
4th
#43
KTM  SIMAO LAWANT
 GOTHA, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
-
#88
Honda  COLBY CHANDLER
 LEDBETTER, KY 
 -
 
 -
  0
 
Senior (40+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#33
Honda  DALLAS MAYER
 CARBONDALE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st30
2nd
#644
Suzuki  CALEB FRITZ
 BATTLE GROUND, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd25
3rd
#32
Yamaha  MICHAEL MAYER
 CARBONDALE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd21
4th
#01
Honda  MONTY SMATT-KLEIN
 OCALA, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
5th
#45
Yamaha  CLAYTON NELSON
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th16
6th
#43
KTM  SIMAO LAWANT
 GOTHA, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th15
DNS
#8c
Honda  RAY DELACQUESEAUX
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
DNS
#176
Kawasaki  BRIAN LEHFELDT
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
Super Senior (50+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#32
Yamaha  MICHAEL MAYER
 CARBONDALE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st30
2nd
#33
Honda  DALLAS MAYER
 CARBONDALE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd25
3rd
#01
Honda  MONTY SMATT-KLEIN
 OCALA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd21
4th
#13
Honda  DAVID ALDANA
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th18
5th
#35d
Honda  DONALD GALLOWAY
 STURGEON COUNTY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th16
6th
#45
Yamaha  CLAYTON NELSON
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th15
7th
#43
KTM  SIMAO LAWANT
 GOTHA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th14
8th
#46
Rotax  TIM DAVIS
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd8th13
9th
#68r
Yamaha  RANDY HASSLER
 PACIFIC, MO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th12
10th
#32/
Honda  KEITH BOULIS
 BIRCH RUN, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd10th11
-
#68
Kawasaki  RAYMOND WINES
 MATTOON, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 0
-
#8c
Honda  RAY DELACQUESEAUX
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 0
 
Masters (60+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#33
Honda  DALLAS MAYER
 CARBONDALE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
2nd
#35d
Rotax  DONALD GALLOWAY
 STURGEON COUNTY, AB 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd25
3rd
#58y
Harley David  JAMES OTTELE
 REDLANDS, AL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd21
4th
#13
Honda  DAVID ALDANA
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th18
5th
#01
Honda  MONTY SMATT-KLEIN
 OCALA, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th16
DNS
#45e
Rotax  JOHN LUNDGREN
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
DNS
#64
Indian  CHARLES ROBERTS
 SPRINGFIELD, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS0
 
Women 86cc and Up (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#17
Honda  MORGAN REINHOLD
 BETHALTO, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
 
250cc Production - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#10
Yamaha  WALKER PORTER
 ATHENS, AL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st30
2nd
#17
KTM  CARSON KING
 CASEYVILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st2nd25
3rd
#60
KTM  SKYLAR SENTELL
 CARO, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd21
4th
#44b
KTM  RYDER REESE
 ELMIRA, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd4th18
5th
#41
Yamaha  BRODY HAZEL
 LYNDONVILLE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th16
6th
#21g
Honda  JACKSON SANGALS
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
5th6th15
7th
#170
Kawasaki  TRISTAN COLSON
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 4th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
6th7th14
8th
#21
Husqvarna  HAYDEN LABARRE
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd8th13
9th
#174
KTM  BODIE PAIGE
 HELENSVALE, NA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd9th12
10th
#5
KTM  AADEN JOHNSON
 PARADISE, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd10th11
11th
#65p
KTM  BRAYDON HUFF
 CASEYVILLE, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
4th11th10
12th
#28
KTM  KAGE TADMAN
 SALINAS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st12th9
-
#251e
Honda  JAYMES ARNAIZ
 STOCKTON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
4th 0
-
#8
Yamaha  BRADEN ANDERSON
 TROY, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
5th 0
-
#22
KTM  DALTON HUNN
 BEL AIRE, KS 
 5th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
5th 0
-
#422
KTM  RILEY NAUTA
 WORONGARY QUEENSLAND, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 
250cc Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#10
Yamaha  WALKER PORTER
 ATHENS, AL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st30
2nd
#44b
KTM  RYDER REESE
 ELMIRA, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd25
3rd
#17
KTM  CARSON KING
 CASEYVILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd21
4th
#60
KTM  SKYLAR SENTELL
 CARO, MI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th18
5th
#65p
KTM  BRAYDON HUFF
 CASEYVILLE, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd5th16
6th
#174
KTM  BODIE PAIGE
 HELENSVALE, NA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
4th6th15
7th
#170
Kawasaki  TRISTAN COLSON
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th14
8th
#21
Husqvarna  HAYDEN LABARRE
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th13
9th
#41
Yamaha  BRODY HAZEL
 LYNDONVILLE, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th12
10th
#01
Honda  KALEB MARTIN
 BUTLER, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd10th11
11th
#41x
Honda  LINCOLN REED
 BEAVERTON, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
5th11th10
12th
#61
Honda  HANK DUBOIS
 ATHENS, AL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
6th12th9
-
#422
KTM  RILEY NAUTA
 WORONGARY QUEENSLAND, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 
250cc - Open Singles (12+) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#33f
KTM  CLARKE MORIAN V
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st30
2nd
#6
Honda  LOGAN EISENHARD
 BARTO, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd25
3rd
#65
KTM  EVAN RENSHAW
 KINZERS, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd21
4th
#70p
KTM  DECLAN BENDER
 COOKSVILLE, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th18
5th
#31
Honda  EVAN KELLEHER
 RAYNHAM, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd5th16
6th
#24s
KTM  LANDEN SMITH
 MOLINO, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th15
7th
#701
Other  JESSICA REYNOLDS
 COOPERSBURG, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
6th7th14
8th
#44b
KTM  RYDER REESE
 ELMIRA, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd8th13
9th
#12
Honda  AIDAN BROWN
 WALTON, KY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
5th9th12
10th
#88a
KTM  BRADON PFANDERS
 BETHLEHEM, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st10th11
11th
#7
Honda  WYATT VAUGHAN
 STANDISH, MI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st11th10
12th
#49
Honda  TREYGAN BIRDSONG
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 5th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
4th12th9
-
#3
Yamaha  CHASE ANDERSON
 TROY, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
4th 0
-
#06
Honda  REECE POTTORF
 HIGHLAND, KS 
 4th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
4th 0
-
#24
Honda  TYLER CHANDLER
 KEVIL, KY 
 5th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
5th 0
-
#174
KTM  BODIE PAIGE
 HELENSVALE, NA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
6th 0
-
#71
Honda  MICHAEL MOWERY
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 6th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
6th 0
-
#422
KTM  RILEY NAUTA
 WORONGARY QUEENSLAND, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 
450cc A Production - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#70p
KTM  DECLAN BENDER
 COOKSVILLE, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st30
2nd
#65
KTM  EVAN RENSHAW
 KINZERS, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd25
3rd
#43
Honda  JACOB VANDERKOOI
 MT GILEAD, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd3rd21
4th
#24s
KTM  LANDEN SMITH
 MOLINO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th18
5th
#33f
KTM  CLARKE MORIAN V
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th16
6th
#6
Honda  LOGAN EISENHARD
 BARTO, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
6th6th15
7th
#701
Other  JESSICA REYNOLDS
 COOPERSBURG, PA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st7th14
8th
#87
Yamaha  MICHAEL CROWELL
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th13
9th
#23
Husqvarna  DANIEL WICKS
 GUNNEDAH, NA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th12
10th
#31
Honda  EVAN KELLEHER
 RAYNHAM, MA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
4th10th11
11th
#7f
Honda  AUSTIN RUTHERFORD
 ZANESFIELD, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
5th11th10
12th
#49
Honda  TREYGAN BIRDSONG
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd12th9
-
#7
Honda  WYATT VAUGHAN
 STANDISH, MI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
4th 0
-
#06
Honda  REECE POTTORF
 HIGHLAND, KS 
 4th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
4th 0
-
#12
Honda  AIDAN BROWN
 WALTON, KY 
 5th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
5th 0
-
#618
Honda  ANDREW REESE
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
6th 0
 
450cc A Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#6
Honda  LOGAN EISENHARD
 BARTO, PA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st30
2nd
#33f
KTM  CLARKE MORIAN V
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
1st2nd25
3rd
#43
Yamaha  JACOB VANDERKOOI
 MT GILEAD, OH 
 4th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
6th3rd21
4th
#12
Honda  AIDAN BROWN
 WALTON, KY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th18
5th
#31
Honda  EVAN KELLEHER
 RAYNHAM, MA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th16
6th
#12f
Honda  AUSTIN RUTHERFORD
 ZANESFIELD, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 1 
3rd6th15
7th
#06
Honda  REECE POTTORF
 HIGHLAND, KS 
 4th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
5th7th14
8th
#70p
KTM  DECLAN BENDER
 COOKSVILLE, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
2nd8th13
9th
#65
KTM  EVAN RENSHAW
 KINZERS, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st9th12
10th
#701
Other  JESSICA REYNOLDS
 COOPERSBURG, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd10th11
11th
#24
Honda  TYLER CHANDLER
 KEVIL, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th10
12th
#24s
KTM  LANDEN SMITH
 MOLINO, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
4th12th9
-
#49
Honda  TREYGAN BIRDSONG
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
3rd 0
-
#71
Honda  MICHAEL MOWERY
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
3rd 0
-
#87
Yamaha  MICHAEL CROWELL
 COLLINSVILLE, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
4th 0
-
#23
Husqvarna  DANIEL WICKS
 GUNNEDAH, NA 
 4th
  Heat 4
 5th
  Semi 1 
4th 0
-
#66
Honda  CASEY CHISHAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
5th 0
-
#7
Honda  WYATT VAUGHAN
 STANDISH, MI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
5th 0
-
#618
Honda  ANDREW REESE
 BELLEVILLE, IL 
 5th
  Heat 4
 10th
  Semi 1 
5th 0
 
450cc B Production - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#88a
KTM  BRADON PFANDERS
 BETHLEHEM, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
2nd
#b13
Suzuki  DRAKE NANTZ
 DANVERS, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd25
 
450cc B Modified - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#88a
KTM  BRADON PFANDERS
 BETHLEHEM, PA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st30
2nd
#3
Yamaha  CHASE ANDERSON
 TROY, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd25
3rd
#b13
Suzuki  DRAKE NANTZ
 DANVERS, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd21
4th
#11
Honda  ALLEN PIERCE
 DUNNELLON, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th18
 
Open Heavyweight - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
1st
#6
Honda  LOGAN EISENHARD
 BARTO, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st30
2nd
#88a
KTM  BRADON PFANDERS
 BETHLEHEM, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd25
3rd
#33f
KTM  CLARKE MORIAN V
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd21
4th
#70p
KTM  DECLAN BENDER
 COOKSVILLE, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd4th18
5th
#65
KTM  EVAN RENSHAW
 KINZERS, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th16
6th
#43
Honda  JACOB VANDERKOOI
 MT GILEAD, OH 
 5th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
4th6th15
7th
#3
Yamaha  CHASE ANDERSON
 TROY, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th14
8th
#701
Other  JESSICA REYNOLDS
 COOPERSBURG, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th13
9th
#66
Honda  CASEY CHISHAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
6th9th12
10th
#12
Honda  AIDAN BROWN
 WALTON, KY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
5th10th11
11th
#24s
KTM  LANDEN SMITH
 MOLINO, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd11th10
12th
#7
Honda  WYATT VAUGHAN
 STANDISH, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd12th9
-
#31
Honda  EVAN KELLEHER
 RAYNHAM, MA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
4th 0
-
#71
Honda  MICHAEL MOWERY
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 4th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
4th 0
-
#49
Honda  TREYGAN BIRDSONG
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
5th 0
-
#06
Honda  REECE POTTORF
 HIGHLAND, KS 
 6th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
6th 0
-
#24
Honda  TYLER CHANDLER
 KEVIL, KY 
 6th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
6th 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 224

Page Generated in: 0.040 Seconds