Lucas Oil Event Results
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Rocky Mountain ATV/MC AMA Amateur National - 7/28/2019
Hurricane Mills, TN
View Lap Chart
51cc (4-6) Special LTD - Moto 3 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Cobra
1st - KAYKY DE PINHO
bensalem, PA
#50
02:10.475 
10.475 
4th 
02:58.223 
11.322 
3rd +1
02:54.519 
06.669 
2nd +1
02:55.523 
00.000 
1st +1
02:50.371 
00.000 
1st 
Cobra
2nd - KADE NIGHTINGALE
MOUNDS, OK
#8
02:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
02:57.376 
00.000 
1st 
02:59.172 
00.000 
1st 
03:03.093 
00.901 
2nd -1
02:52.378 
02.908 
2nd 
Cobra
3rd - JET CAPPS
LEEDS, AL
#22
02:01.981 
01.981 
2nd 
03:02.416 
07.021 
2nd 
03:00.352 
08.201 
3rd -1
02:59.509 
05.518 
3rd 
03:05.386 
20.533 
3rd 
Cobra
4th - SAWYER GIECK
ALPINE, WY
#18
02:28.296 
28.296 
13th 
03:05.087 
36.007 
6th +7
03:05.134 
41.969 
6th 
03:06.595 
46.372 
5th +1
03:01.354 
57.355 
4th +1
KTM
5th - LIAM VENZ
BLOOMSDALE, MO
#71
02:09.893 
09.893 
3rd 
03:07.884 
20.401 
4th -1
03:14.901 
36.130 
4th 
03:11.980 
45.918 
4th 
03:09.114 
01:04.661 
5th -1
Cobra
6th - BRYSEN WOODMAN
FARMINGTON, NH
#58
02:13.135 
13.135 
5th 
03:08.628 
24.387 
5th 
03:13.213 
38.428 
5th 
03:19.590 
55.826 
6th -1
03:11.533 
01:16.988 
6th 
Cobra
7th - TRENTON MAGGARD
GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL
#41
02:20.014 
20.014 
7th 
03:16.641 
39.279 
8th -1
03:18.628 
58.735 
8th 
03:16.022 
01:12.565 
8th 
03:09.411 
01:31.605 
7th +1
KTM
8th - LELAND JONES
Southampton, NJ
#38
02:25.979 
25.979 
11th 
03:21.075 
49.678 
10th +1
03:19.480 
01:09.986 
9th +1
03:19.629 
01:27.423 
9th 
03:21.197 
01:58.249 
8th +1
Cobra
9th - RUDY REEVES
Vicksburg, MS
#94
02:23.286 
23.286 
9th 
03:22.177 
48.087 
9th 
03:23.475 
01:12.390 
10th -1
03:23.554 
01:33.752 
10th 
03:21.727 
02:05.108 
9th +1
KTM
10th - LEVI RAINS
EUGENE, MO
#81
02:27.601 
27.601 
12th 
03:22.853 
53.078 
11th +1
03:19.003 
01:12.909 
11th 
03:25.847 
01:36.564 
11th 
03:19.678 
02:05.871 
10th +1
KTM
11th - KYLE HERRING
Live Oak, CA
#21
02:41.898 
41.898 
22nd 
03:26.583 
01:11.105 
19th +3
03:20.064 
01:31.997 
15th +4
03:19.185 
01:48.990 
12th +3
03:21.229 
02:19.848 
11th +1
Cobra
12th - BLAZE WOLFE
South shore, KY
#13
02:37.348 
37.348 
20th 
03:28.223 
01:08.195 
17th +3
03:25.555 
01:34.578 
17th 
03:22.306 
01:54.692 
14th +3
03:19.733 
02:24.054 
12th +2
Cobra
13th - AUSTIN KELLER
Orlando, FL
#31
02:28.666 
28.666 
14th 
03:35.238 
01:06.528 
15th -1
03:23.700 
01:31.056 
14th +1
03:23.148 
01:52.012 
13th +1
03:27.625 
02:29.266 
13th 
KTM
14th - CARTER KOCH
HUNTERSVILLE, NC
#57
02:21.073 
21.073 
8th 
03:42.115 
01:05.812 
14th -6
03:23.974 
01:30.614 
13th +1
03:28.585 
01:57.007 
15th -2
03:33.422 
02:40.058 
14th +1
Cobra
15th - NATHAN CALLOWAY
MAPLESVILLE, AL
#28
02:32.043 
32.043 
15th 
03:27.611 
01:02.278 
13th +2
03:30.154 
01:33.260 
16th -3
03:31.254 
02:02.322 
16th 
03:28.307 
02:40.258 
15th +1
Cobra
16th - EMERSON SCHUTTER
LAKE MILLS, IA
#40
02:42.651 
42.651 
23rd 
03:29.799 
01:15.074 
23rd 
03:29.097 
01:44.999 
20th +3
03:24.761 
02:07.568 
18th +2
03:23.712 
02:40.909 
16th +2
Cobra
17th - ALAN SCOTT
ONALASKA, TX
#85
02:24.620 
24.620 
10th 
03:26.570 
53.814 
12th -2
03:19.184 
01:13.826 
12th 
03:59.560 
02:11.194 
20th -8
03:22.576 
02:43.399 
17th +3
Cobra
18th - CLARKSON HAGAN
OWENSBORO, KY
#17
02:34.361 
34.361 
18th 
03:30.179 
01:07.164 
16th +2
03:32.564 
01:40.556 
18th -2
03:26.207 
02:04.571 
17th +1
03:31.040 
02:45.240 
18th -1
Cobra
19th - BRANTLEY BERSS
LA PORTE, TX
#51
02:34.024 
34.024 
17th 
03:33.603 
01:10.251 
18th -1
03:32.948 
01:44.027 
19th -1
03:28.976 
02:10.811 
19th 
03:29.771 
02:50.211 
19th 
Cobra
20th - REID BRUDIGAN
TOPEKA, KS
#59
02:44.455 
44.455 
25th 
03:31.055 
01:18.134 
24th +1
03:31.029 
01:49.991 
22nd +2
03:27.073 
02:14.872 
21st +1
03:27.271 
02:51.772 
20th +1
Yamaha
21st - CONNER FERGUSON
Indian Trail, NC
#49
02:45.812 
45.812 
27th 
03:26.186 
01:14.622 
22nd +5
03:30.705 
01:46.155 
21st +1
03:36.927 
02:20.890 
23rd -2
03:24.525 
02:55.044 
21st +2
Cobra
22nd - JASE SONNENBERG
VERGAS, MN
#60
02:42.888 
42.888 
24th 
03:36.594 
01:22.106 
26th -2
03:29.164 
01:52.098 
23rd +3
03:27.849 
02:17.755 
22nd +1
03:30.772 
02:58.156 
22nd 
Cobra
23rd - DANIEL HERNANDEZ
SUMMERFIELD, FL
#55
02:33.425 
33.425 
16th 
03:37.126 
01:13.175 
20th -4
03:38.770 
01:52.773 
24th -4
03:31.812 
02:22.393 
24th 
03:29.050 
03:01.072 
23rd +1
KTM
24th - REID EAST
KANSAS, IL
#20
02:46.957 
46.957 
28th 
03:33.915 
01:23.496 
27th +1
03:33.716 
01:58.040 
26th +1
03:30.057 
02:25.905 
25th +1
03:28.210 
03:03.744 
24th +1
KTM
25th - RYDEN MORGAN
Salt Lake City, UT
#29
02:45.155 
45.155 
26th 
03:36.773 
01:24.552 
28th -2
03:40.020 
02:05.400 
27th +1
03:44.731 
02:47.939 
26th +1
03:39.482 
03:37.050 
25th +1
KTM
26th - CARTER GRAY
MARTINS FERRY, OH
#12
02:19.004 
19.004 
6th 
03:15.664 
37.292 
7th -1
03:19.886 
58.006 
7th 
03:16.134 
01:11.948 
7th 
05:42.643 
04:04.220 
26th -19
Cobra
27th - BENSYN LEVAN
BELLEFONTAINE, OH
#37
02:52.491 
52.491 
29th 
03:44.757 
01:39.872 
29th 
03:41.393 
02:22.093 
30th -1
03:31.162 
02:51.063 
27th +3
 
Cobra
28th - BRENTLEY COLLIER
PEKIN, IN
#14
02:34.947 
34.947 
19th 
03:36.152 
01:13.723 
21st -2
04:02.438 
02:16.989 
28th -7
03:38.442 
02:53.239 
28th 
 
Cobra
29th - NIKO COLBY
SCOTTSDALE, AZ
#52
02:56.477 
56.477 
32nd 
03:41.551 
01:40.652 
30th +2
03:40.551 
02:22.031 
29th +1
03:35.880 
02:55.719 
29th 
 
Cobra
30th - OLIVER ABRAO
LAS VEGAS, NV
#77
02:41.167 
41.167 
21st 
03:37.457 
01:21.248 
25th -4
03:32.330 
01:54.406 
25th 
04:04.040 
02:56.254 
30th -5
 
Cobra
31st - ELI HERRICK
FIRESTONE, CO
#66
02:54.263 
54.263 
30th 
03:45.377 
01:42.264 
31st -1
03:44.282 
02:27.374 
31st 
03:44.800 
03:09.982 
31st 
 
KTM
32nd - ROSS ANDERSON
SENATOBIA, MS
#93
02:55.540 
55.540 
31st 
03:45.088 
01:43.252 
32nd -1
03:44.320 
02:28.400 
32nd 
03:45.953 
03:12.161 
32nd 
 
KTM
33rd - DREW DUCETT
BURR OAK, MI
#16
02:59.637 
59.637 
33rd 
03:46.530 
01:48.791 
33rd 
03:52.249 
02:41.868 
33rd 
03:56.747 
03:36.423 
33rd 
 
Cobra
34th - JAGGER BROOKS
CONIFER, CO
#19
03:05.326 
01:05.326 
35th 
03:44.831 
01:52.781 
34th +1
04:12.898 
03:06.507 
34th 
03:42.118 
03:46.433 
34th 
 
Cobra
35th - HOLDEN LAMKIN
MCHENRY, IL
#24
03:03.868 
01:03.868 
34th 
03:58.129 
02:04.621 
35th -1
04:12.235 
03:17.684 
35th 
04:02.317 
04:17.809 
35th 
 
Cobra
36th - JOSEPH HUGHES
MANNING, SC
#42
03:33.475 
01:33.475 
39th 
04:13.212 
02:49.311 
37th +2
04:07.492 
03:57.631 
36th +1
04:17.615 
05:13.054 
36th 
 
Cobra
37th - MAYCIE SCHROEDER
YUBA CITY, CA
#62
03:24.777 
01:24.777 
37th 
04:15.305 
02:42.706 
36th +1
04:36.365 
04:19.899 
37th -1
04:31.806 
05:49.513 
37th 
 
Cobra
38th - BRYCE WILLIAMS
POWHATAN, VA
#46
03:31.550 
01:31.550 
38th 
04:25.957 
03:00.131 
38th 
04:31.736 
04:32.695 
38th 
04:30.175 
06:00.678 
38th 
 
Cobra
39th - BRAXTON HALBROOKS
HARTSELLE, AL
#82
03:22.401 
01:22.401 
36th 
04:36.211 
03:01.236 
39th -3
04:41.443 
04:43.507 
39th 
04:58.491 
06:39.806 
39th 
 
Cobra
40th - BLAKE ABBOUD
APPLE GROVE, WV
#99
04:41.830 
02:41.830 
40th 
04:07.278 
03:51.732 
40th 
05:08.362 
06:00.922 
40th 
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 41