Lucas Oil Event Results
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Rocky Mountain ATV/MC AMA Amateur National - 7/28/2019
Hurricane Mills, TN
View Lap Chart
51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Yamaha
1st - BRAXTON BALDOCK
Liberty, KY
#14
02:00.462 
00.462 
2nd 
03:22.941 
00.000 
1st +1
03:21.046 
00.000 
1st 
03:23.286 
00.000 
1st 
03:25.260 
00.000 
1st 
Yamaha
2nd - STORM KELLY
ANDERSON, SC
#18
02:05.352 
05.352 
4th 
03:31.162 
13.111 
3rd +1
03:21.844 
13.909 
2nd +1
03:21.579 
12.202 
2nd 
03:23.558 
10.500 
2nd 
Yamaha
3rd - AXLE WARD
CULLMAN, AL
#21
02:13.042 
13.042 
7th 
03:26.195 
15.834 
4th +3
03:20.549 
15.337 
3rd +1
03:40.919 
32.970 
3rd 
03:21.551 
29.261 
3rd 
Yamaha
4th - BRYSON HOWELL
CAPE CORAL, FL
#79
02:08.768 
08.768 
5th 
03:49.811 
35.176 
7th -2
03:22.538 
36.668 
5th +2
03:20.030 
33.412 
4th +1
03:30.330 
38.482 
5th -1
Yamaha
5th - WHAYLEN LEGG
Homosassa, FL
#23
02:12.576 
12.576 
6th 
03:52.436 
41.609 
8th -2
03:41.501 
01:02.064 
7th +1
03:42.016 
01:20.794 
7th 
03:40.672 
01:36.206 
7th 
Yamaha
6th - JAMESON JONES
ZIRCONIA, NC
#73
02:31.111 
31.111 
13th 
03:54.053 
01:01.761 
12th +1
03:46.587 
01:27.302 
10th +2
03:38.779 
01:42.795 
9th +1
03:44.024 
02:01.559 
9th 
Yamaha
7th - GAVYN WELZIEN
Orlando, FL
#13
02:56.974 
56.974 
29th 
03:42.850 
01:16.421 
18th +11
03:40.328 
01:35.703 
14th +4
03:37.717 
01:50.134 
12th +2
03:36.926 
02:01.800 
10th +2
Yamaha
8th - BRAYTON LAWSON
AURORA, MO
#99
02:22.165 
22.165 
10th 
03:51.867 
50.629 
9th +1
03:51.858 
01:21.441 
8th +1
03:47.443 
01:45.598 
10th -2
03:46.734 
02:07.072 
11th -1
Yamaha
9th - AZAI BURT
PEMBROKE WEST *Bermu,
#47
02:48.126 
48.126 
22nd 
03:50.744 
01:15.467 
17th +5
03:42.508 
01:36.929 
15th +2
03:43.131 
01:56.774 
14th +1
03:46.656 
02:18.170 
12th +2
Yamaha
10th - CARTER JOHNSON
ROCHESTER HILLS, MI
#35
02:27.102 
27.102 
12th 
03:49.883 
53.582 
10th +2
03:51.041 
01:23.577 
9th +1
03:48.414 
01:48.705 
11th -2
03:58.913 
02:22.358 
13th -2
Yamaha
11th - LEVI LEDDY
SAGINAW, MI
#46
02:32.616 
32.616 
15th 
03:54.909 
01:04.122 
13th +2
03:47.531 
01:30.607 
12th +1
03:48.981 
01:56.302 
13th -1
03:52.596 
02:23.638 
14th -1
Yamaha
12th - JAXSEN SHOEMAKER
GRANTSVILLE, UT
#71
02:42.599 
42.599 
18th 
03:51.274 
01:10.470 
15th +3
03:56.365 
01:45.789 
16th -1
03:44.688 
02:07.191 
16th 
03:43.181 
02:25.112 
15th +1
Yamaha
13th - JOHN LOTT
Statesboro, GA
#20
02:54.686 
54.686 
27th 
03:53.206 
01:24.489 
24th +3
03:48.209 
01:51.652 
19th +5
03:39.432 
02:07.798 
17th +2
03:43.122 
02:25.660 
16th +1
Yamaha
14th - GRAYSON PORCO
BARBERTON, OH
#58
02:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
04:19.440 
56.037 
11th -10
03:59.876 
01:34.867 
13th -2
03:52.706 
02:04.287 
15th -2
03:49.998 
02:29.025 
17th -2
Yamaha
15th - JACK SARACINO
apollo beach, FL
#36
02:34.944 
34.944 
17th 
04:09.820 
01:21.361 
21st -4
03:51.969 
01:52.284 
20th +1
03:46.504 
02:15.502 
19th +1
03:39.836 
02:30.078 
18th +1
Yamaha
16th - BENTLEY NORWOOD
PRATTVILLE, AL
#53
02:43.866 
43.866 
20th 
03:57.635 
01:18.098 
19th +1
03:52.108 
01:49.160 
17th +2
03:48.652 
02:14.526 
18th -1
03:49.162 
02:38.428 
19th -1
Yamaha
17th - GUYVER SANTUCCI
DESTIN, FL
#24
02:56.469 
56.469 
28th 
03:50.971 
01:24.037 
23rd +5
03:54.103 
01:57.094 
21st +2
03:51.412 
02:25.220 
20th +1
03:48.305 
02:48.265 
20th 
Yamaha
18th - BRAXTON WOODRING
FRUITPORT, MI
#90
02:54.645 
54.645 
26th 
03:56.818 
01:28.060 
25th +1
03:52.809 
01:59.823 
22nd +3
03:55.054 
02:31.591 
22nd 
03:42.465 
02:48.796 
21st +1
Yamaha
19th - SCOUT OSBAHR
LAGRANGE, GA
#45
02:34.045 
34.045 
16th 
04:03.018 
01:13.660 
16th 
03:58.804 
01:51.418 
18th -2
04:01.522 
02:29.654 
21st -3
03:59.415 
03:03.809 
22nd -1
Yamaha
20th - BAYLEE ARSENAULT
GAMBIER, OH
#72
02:53.406 
53.406 
25th 
04:02.882 
01:32.885 
26th -1
03:58.936 
02:10.775 
24th +2
03:53.777 
02:41.266 
24th 
03:50.737 
03:06.743 
23rd +1
Yamaha
21st - LUKE MCKEY
NUEVO, CA
#41
02:59.406 
59.406 
31st 
04:06.464 
01:42.467 
29th +2
03:54.080 
02:15.501 
25th +4
03:51.633 
02:43.848 
26th -1
03:50.332 
03:08.920 
24th +2
Yamaha
22nd - SAMUEL BONNER
Joshua, TX
#74
02:31.801 
31.801 
14th 
04:12.229 
01:20.627 
20th -6
04:01.267 
02:00.848 
23rd -3
04:00.083 
02:37.645 
23rd 
04:06.997 
03:19.382 
25th -2
Yamaha
23rd - TATE GILMORE
GENTRYVILLE, IN
#44
02:51.933 
51.933 
24th 
04:20.800 
01:49.330 
31st -7
03:58.946 
02:27.230 
28th +3
03:57.323 
03:01.267 
28th 
03:52.793 
03:28.800 
26th +2
Cobra
24th - RYDER MILLINGTON
MILLINGTON, TN
#11
03:00.484 
01:00.484 
32nd 
04:04.833 
01:41.914 
27th +5
03:55.616 
02:16.484 
26th +1
04:01.410 
02:54.608 
27th -1
04:00.716 
03:30.064 
27th 
Yamaha
25th - CROSBY WEEKS
CAMERON, SC
#52
03:02.858 
01:02.858 
33rd 
04:02.874 
01:42.329 
28th +5
03:55.691 
02:16.974 
27th +1
03:48.487 
02:42.175 
25th +2
04:22.468 
03:39.383 
28th -3
Yamaha
26th - ADIA PEARL MONTY
Vista, CA
#32
02:57.895 
57.895 
30th 
04:12.170 
01:46.662 
30th 
04:07.178 
02:32.794 
29th +1
04:04.177 
03:13.685 
29th 
03:58.687 
03:47.112 
29th 
Yamaha
27th - TREY BENNETT
Sturgis, MI
#89
03:10.769 
01:10.769 
35th 
04:07.905 
01:55.271 
34th +1
04:06.660 
02:40.885 
30th +4
03:57.551 
03:15.150 
30th 
04:00.101 
03:49.991 
30th 
Yamaha
28th - BRAYDEN CIESLAK
MCKEES ROCKS, PA
#51
03:14.373 
01:14.373 
36th 
04:06.313 
01:57.283 
36th 
04:07.851 
02:44.088 
31st +5
04:00.058 
03:20.860 
31st 
04:09.957 
04:05.557 
31st 
Yamaha
29th - JACOB MARINER
MASON CITY, IA
#67
02:25.355 
25.355 
11th 
05:17.085 
02:19.037 
37th -26
03:56.124 
02:54.115 
34th +3
03:54.654 
03:25.483 
32nd +2
 
Yamaha
30th - WARREN ANDRUZIS
CHARLESTON, WV
#12
02:50.402 
50.402 
23rd 
04:27.937 
01:54.936 
33rd -10
04:13.878 
02:47.768 
32nd +1
04:07.603 
03:32.085 
33rd -1
 
Yamaha
31st - TRISTAN FITZHUGH
CADIZ, KY
#66
03:05.256 
01:05.256 
34th 
04:14.463 
01:56.316 
35th -1
04:13.818 
02:49.088 
33rd +2
04:08.866 
03:34.668 
34th -1
 
Yamaha
32nd - SEBASTIAN ROMAN
CHULA VISTA, CA
#17
03:27.145 
01:27.145 
37th 
04:17.671 
02:21.413 
38th -1
04:12.337 
03:12.704 
36th +2
04:06.738 
03:56.156 
35th +1
 
Yamaha
33rd - MCKAY BARRINGER
BAY CITY, MI
#15
02:47.679 
47.679 
21st 
03:59.405 
01:23.681 
22nd -1
05:08.722 
03:11.357 
35th -13
04:33.536 
04:21.607 
36th -1
 
Yamaha
34th - PAETYN MCCLESKEY
AUBREY, TX
#27
04:45.731 
02:45.731 
42nd 
03:55.305 
03:17.633 
40th +2
04:12.160 
04:08.747 
37th +3
03:51.335 
04:36.796 
37th 
 
Yamaha
35th - CRUZ ANDERSEN
SUTTON, AK
#19
04:26.829 
02:26.829 
41st 
04:22.881 
03:26.307 
42nd -1
04:14.536 
04:19.797 
38th +4
03:53.077 
04:49.588 
38th 
 
Yamaha
36th - CHANCE CHARRON
Beaver, UT
#85
04:20.393 
02:20.393 
40th 
04:27.331 
03:24.321 
41st -1
04:22.179 
04:25.454 
39th +2
04:19.429 
05:21.597 
39th 
 
Cobra
37th - KENZIE WATTEYNE
LIVERMORE, CA
#16
03:28.080 
01:28.080 
38th 
04:55.284 
02:59.961 
39th -1
04:47.366 
04:26.281 
40th -1
04:41.597 
05:44.592 
40th 
 
Yamaha
DNF - RHETT STOTT
Rock Springs, WY
#61
03:37.855 
01:37.855 
39th 
03:39.899 
01:54.351 
32nd +7
     
Yamaha
DNF - GAVIN SMITH
COMSTOCK PARK, MI
#88
02:15.887 
15.887 
9th 
03:39.807 
32.291 
5th +4
     
Yamaha
DQ - COOPER JENNINGS
CHATSWORTH, GA
#81
02:01.605 
01.605 
3rd 
03:21.973 
00.175 
2nd +1
03:57.063 
36.192 
4th -2
03:22.048 
34.954 
5th -1
03:20.935 
30.629 
4th +1
Yamaha
DQ - RYDER LANE
ZEBULON, GA
#97
02:15.767 
15.767 
8th 
03:41.138 
33.502 
6th +2
03:41.235 
53.691 
6th 
03:42.133 
01:12.538 
6th 
03:37.132 
01:24.410 
6th 
Yamaha
DQ - OWEN SALAMON
Brunswick, OH
#94
02:43.259 
43.259 
19th 
03:45.369 
01:05.225 
14th +5
03:44.294 
01:28.473 
11th +3
03:36.389 
01:41.576 
8th +3
03:36.820 
01:53.136 
8th 
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 42