Lucas Oil Event Results
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Rocky Mountain ATV/MC AMA Amateur National - 7/28/2019
Hurricane Mills, TN
View Lap Chart
51cc (4-6) Limited - Moto 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Cobra
1st - BODE BRADFORD
MIDLAND, TX
#25
02:31.614 
00.000 
1st 
02:45.930 
00.000 
1st 
02:52.664 
00.000 
1st 
02:58.473 
00.000 
1st 
02:56.797 
00.000 
1st 
02:56.908 
00.000 
1st 
Cobra
2nd - JAYDIN SMART
BERRY CREEK, CA
#42
02:38.171 
06.557 
3rd 
02:53.570 
14.197 
3rd 
02:53.406 
14.939 
2nd +1
03:06.319 
22.785 
2nd 
03:03.452 
29.440 
2nd 
03:08.412 
40.944 
2nd 
Cobra
3rd - ALEX CAMPIGLI
VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
#22
02:58.504 
26.890 
6th 
03:06.745 
47.705 
5th +1
03:03.837 
58.878 
3rd +2
03:05.288 
01:05.693 
4th -1
03:03.119 
01:12.015 
4th 
02:58.047 
01:13.154 
3rd +1
Cobra
4th - EIDAN STEINBRECHER
ORANGEVALE, CA
#24
02:35.214 
03.600 
2nd 
02:56.085 
13.755 
2nd 
03:41.675 
01:02.766 
5th -3
02:59.702 
01:03.995 
3rd +2
03:02.728 
01:09.926 
3rd 
03:00.454 
01:13.472 
4th -1
Cobra
5th - AIDEN MCKIDDIE
HUFFMAN, TX
#94
02:48.741 
17.127 
4th 
03:10.303 
41.500 
4th 
03:12.756 
01:01.592 
4th 
03:14.687 
01:17.806 
5th -1
03:14.928 
01:35.937 
5th 
03:16.902 
01:55.931 
5th 
Cobra
6th - CHASE WILKERSON
NASHVILLE, IN
#30
03:10.492 
38.878 
8th 
03:19.453 
01:12.401 
8th 
03:13.391 
01:33.128 
7th +1
03:17.936 
01:52.591 
7th 
03:14.063 
02:09.857 
7th 
03:17.444 
02:30.393 
6th +1
Cobra
7th - DONOVAN WEY
MURRIETA, CA
#26
03:03.053 
31.439 
7th 
03:24.629 
01:10.138 
7th 
03:16.371 
01:33.845 
8th -1
03:21.178 
01:56.550 
8th 
03:20.110 
02:19.863 
8th 
03:16.561 
02:39.516 
7th +1
Cobra
8th - WYATT KEMBLE
LAKEWOOD, CO
#12
02:58.021 
26.407 
5th 
03:21.160 
01:01.637 
6th -1
03:19.069 
01:28.042 
6th 
03:16.544 
01:46.113 
6th 
03:15.909 
02:05.225 
6th 
03:36.230 
02:44.547 
8th -2
Cobra
9th - RYDER ADAMS
FLINTSTONE, GA
#19
03:22.456 
50.842 
16th 
03:22.982 
01:27.894 
13th +3
03:18.700 
01:53.930 
10th +3
03:12.224 
02:07.681 
9th +1
03:18.893 
02:29.777 
9th 
03:14.941 
02:47.810 
9th 
Cobra
10th - COLTON SCHMIDT
MIDLAND PARK, NJ
#51
03:24.218 
52.604 
17th 
03:27.480 
01:34.154 
16th +1
03:28.038 
02:09.528 
14th +2
03:22.668 
02:33.723 
13th +1
03:14.040 
02:50.966 
11th +2
03:17.346 
03:11.404 
10th +1
Cobra
11th - GRAYSON WIRTH
FRAZEE, MN
#11
03:16.828 
45.214 
12th 
03:27.236 
01:26.520 
12th 
03:23.917 
01:57.773 
11th +1
03:18.729 
02:18.029 
10th +1
03:23.334 
02:44.566 
10th 
03:28.967 
03:16.625 
11th -1
Cobra
12th - RYDER MIKELS
PORTAGE, IN
#93
03:11.913 
40.299 
9th 
03:26.293 
01:20.662 
10th -1
03:39.963 
02:07.961 
13th -3
03:22.139 
02:31.627 
12th +1
03:23.449 
02:58.279 
12th 
 
Cobra
13th - JAKE FAUVER
EIGHT MILE, AL
#16
03:17.836 
46.222 
13th 
03:28.872 
01:29.164 
14th -1
03:30.304 
02:06.804 
12th +2
03:49.573 
02:57.904 
16th -4
03:27.829 
03:28.936 
13th +3
 
Cobra
14th - WILLIAM POLLARD
SUMTER, SC
#45
03:12.348 
40.734 
10th 
03:24.158 
01:18.962 
9th +1
03:46.713 
02:13.011 
15th -6
03:40.990 
02:55.528 
15th 
03:32.332 
03:31.063 
14th +1
 
Yamaha
15th - WHALYN BALLENGER
NAPLES, FL
#89
03:21.285 
49.671 
14th 
03:44.626 
01:48.367 
17th -3
03:37.581 
02:33.284 
17th 
03:37.916 
03:12.727 
17th 
03:37.439 
03:53.369 
15th +2
 
Cobra
16th - JD LUCERO
PUEBLO, CO
#38
03:26.546 
54.932 
19th 
03:40.261 
01:49.263 
18th +1
03:37.446 
02:34.045 
18th 
03:39.029 
03:14.601 
18th 
03:37.078 
03:54.882 
16th +2
 
Cobra
17th - BRYANT ROLLINS
EDGEWOOD, TX
#83
03:25.458 
53.844 
18th 
03:44.202 
01:52.116 
20th -2
03:38.346 
02:37.798 
20th 
03:37.174 
03:16.499 
20th 
03:36.143 
03:55.845 
17th +3
 
Cobra
18th - WYATT JOHNSON
MONMOUTH, IL
#41
03:28.522 
56.908 
20th 
03:38.922 
01:49.900 
19th +1
03:38.233 
02:35.469 
19th 
03:38.276 
03:15.272 
19th 
03:39.096 
03:57.571 
18th +1
 
Cobra
19th - HAWKINS CAMPBELL
TEMECULA, CA
#36
03:13.686 
42.072 
11th 
03:25.615 
01:21.757 
11th 
03:24.793 
01:53.886 
9th +2
03:26.695 
02:22.108 
11th -2
04:33.762 
03:59.073 
19th -8
 
Cobra
20th - CHASE BRENNAN
Winchester, CA
#33
03:42.610 
01:10.996 
25th 
03:33.333 
01:58.399 
21st +4
03:48.221 
02:53.956 
21st 
03:32.589 
03:28.072 
21st 
03:33.894 
04:05.169 
20th +1
 
Cobra
21st - LEIGHTON OSWALD
BAYPORT, MN
#13
03:55.401 
01:23.787 
28th 
03:39.638 
02:17.495 
25th +3
03:40.894 
03:05.725 
24th +1
03:38.415 
03:45.667 
22nd +2
03:39.747 
04:28.617 
21st +1
 
Cobra
22nd - TRISTAN MANDY
WEST ISLIP, NY
#21
03:49.643 
01:18.029 
27th 
03:46.680 
02:18.779 
26th +1
03:40.995 
03:07.110 
25th +1
03:40.140 
03:48.777 
23rd +2
03:37.296 
04:29.276 
22nd +1
 
Cobra
23rd - BENTLEY BURMESTER
SNOWVILLE, UT
#77
03:41.999 
01:10.385 
24th 
03:47.149 
02:11.604 
23rd +1
03:38.132 
02:57.072 
22nd +1
03:52.037 
03:50.636 
24th -2
03:36.476 
04:30.315 
23rd +1
 
Cobra
24th - GAVIN BARKER
Wichita Falls, TX
#75
03:22.115 
50.501 
15th 
03:25.234 
01:29.805 
15th 
03:36.485 
02:13.626 
16th -1
03:39.047 
02:54.200 
14th +2
04:37.129 
04:34.532 
24th -10
 
Cobra
25th - RYAN MCKEY
NUEVO, CA
#49
03:35.394 
01:03.780 
21st 
03:52.868 
02:10.718 
22nd -1
03:45.522 
03:03.576 
23rd -1
03:51.340 
03:56.443 
25th -2
03:39.169 
04:38.815 
25th 
 
Cobra
26th - MAVERICK SPRAGUE
REEDS, MO
#58
03:49.133 
01:17.519 
26th 
03:52.399 
02:23.988 
28th -2
03:50.118 
03:21.442 
27th +1
03:44.915 
04:07.884 
26th +1
03:37.922 
04:49.009 
26th 
 
KTM
27th - COLT SCHAEFFER
CARROLLTON, VA
#43
03:38.754 
01:07.140 
22nd 
03:56.152 
02:17.362 
24th -2
03:55.637 
03:20.335 
26th -2
03:50.156 
04:12.018 
27th -1
03:49.787 
05:05.008 
27th 
 
KTM
28th - AUSTIN PARSON
MARTINSVILLE, IN
#20
03:58.034 
01:26.420 
31st 
04:00.512 
02:41.002 
32nd -1
03:43.860 
03:32.198 
29th +3
03:41.757 
04:15.482 
28th +1
03:56.083 
05:14.768 
28th 
 
Cobra
29th - KRUZ MORGAN
HENDERSON, MN
#79
03:58.931 
01:27.317 
32nd 
03:53.819 
02:35.206 
30th +2
03:57.260 
03:39.802 
32nd -2
03:48.670 
04:29.999 
30th +2
03:43.626 
05:16.828 
29th +1
 
Cobra
30th - DREW BUNETA
COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA
#14
03:59.453 
01:27.839 
33rd 
04:02.323 
02:44.232 
34th -1
03:50.367 
03:41.935 
33rd +1
03:48.237 
04:31.699 
31st +2
03:43.211 
05:18.113 
30th +1
 
Cobra
31st - RYLEN HOFMASTER
PEARL CITY, IL
#55
04:01.989 
01:30.375 
34th 
03:54.436 
02:38.881 
31st +3
03:50.400 
03:36.617 
31st 
04:02.883 
04:41.027 
33rd -2
03:49.869 
05:34.099 
31st +2
 
Cobra
32nd - CAMERON HINDMAN
COUNCE, TN
#54
03:41.206 
01:09.592 
23rd 
03:59.001 
02:22.663 
27th -4
04:05.260 
03:35.259 
30th -3
04:00.962 
04:37.748 
32nd -2
04:20.704 
06:01.655 
32nd 
 
Cobra
33rd - CAMERON MANNS
BRANCHLAND, WV
#91
03:55.954 
01:24.340 
29th 
04:04.418 
02:42.828 
33rd -4
04:12.173 
04:02.337 
34th -1
03:57.702 
05:01.566 
34th 
04:02.718 
06:07.487 
33rd +1
 
Cobra
34th - COLTON WINFREY
BURNS, TN
#44
04:02.759 
01:31.145 
35th 
04:26.709 
03:11.924 
35th 
04:03.284 
04:22.544 
35th 
03:47.378 
05:11.449 
35th 
04:12.077 
06:26.729 
34th +1
 
Cobra
35th - HUNTER AIKEN
BUCHANAN, GA
#27
04:55.782 
02:24.168 
38th 
04:02.784 
03:41.022 
37th +1
03:59.514 
04:47.872 
36th +1
03:46.556 
05:35.955 
36th 
03:54.011 
06:33.169 
35th +1
 
Cobra
36th - TALON HILL
CHAMBERSBURG, PA
#50
03:57.433 
01:25.819 
30th 
03:49.590 
02:29.479 
29th +1
03:49.061 
03:25.876 
28th +1
03:51.352 
04:18.755 
29th -1
06:15.015 
07:36.973 
36th -7
 
Cobra
37th - CARSON STOCKWELL
KERMAN, CA
#18
04:15.824 
01:44.210 
36th 
04:26.640 
03:24.920 
36th 
04:30.378 
05:02.634 
37th -1
04:36.913 
06:41.074 
37th 
   
Cobra
38th - RYDEN PORTER
VADER, WA
#82
04:37.726 
02:06.112 
37th 
05:23.405 
04:43.587 
38th -1
06:16.675 
08:07.598 
38th 
05:13.076 
10:22.201 
38th 
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 39