Lucas Oil Event Results
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Rocky Mountain ATV/MC AMA Amateur National - 7/28/2019
Hurricane Mills, TN
View Lap Chart
51cc (4-6) Limited - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Cobra
1st - BODE BRADFORD
MIDLAND, TX
#25
02:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
02:41.853 
00.000 
1st 
02:43.627 
00.000 
1st 
02:47.430 
00.000 
1st 
02:50.608 
00.000 
1st 
Cobra
2nd - JAYDIN SMART
BERRY CREEK, CA
#42
02:13.348 
13.348 
4th 
02:48.051 
19.546 
4th 
02:46.290 
22.209 
2nd +2
02:46.922 
21.701 
2nd 
02:45.210 
16.303 
2nd 
Cobra
3rd - EIDAN STEINBRECHER
ORANGEVALE, CA
#24
02:02.543 
02.543 
2nd 
02:46.700 
07.390 
2nd 
03:01.486 
25.249 
3rd -1
02:45.381 
23.200 
3rd 
02:48.382 
20.974 
3rd 
Cobra
4th - ALEX CAMPIGLI
VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
#22
02:09.411 
09.411 
3rd 
02:51.710 
19.268 
3rd 
02:52.262 
27.903 
4th -1
02:55.236 
35.709 
4th 
02:58.798 
43.899 
4th 
Cobra
5th - CHASE BRENNAN
Winchester, CA
#33
02:25.232 
25.232 
7th 
03:06.811 
50.190 
7th 
03:04.637 
01:11.200 
6th +1
03:01.786 
01:25.556 
6th 
03:04.232 
01:39.180 
5th +1
Cobra
6th - AIDEN MCKIDDIE
HUFFMAN, TX
#94
02:15.032 
15.032 
5th 
03:06.203 
39.382 
5th 
03:06.508 
01:02.263 
5th 
03:09.230 
01:24.063 
5th 
03:11.826 
01:45.281 
6th -1
Cobra
7th - CHASE WILKERSON
NASHVILLE, IN
#30
02:29.059 
29.059 
9th 
03:06.342 
53.548 
8th +1
03:03.220 
01:13.141 
8th 
03:04.896 
01:30.607 
7th +1
03:05.480 
01:45.479 
7th 
Cobra
8th - GRAYSON WIRTH
FRAZEE, MN
#11
02:20.429 
20.429 
6th 
03:10.771 
49.347 
6th 
03:06.697 
01:12.417 
7th -1
03:06.375 
01:31.362 
8th -1
03:06.641 
01:47.395 
8th 
Cobra
9th - WYATT KEMBLE
LAKEWOOD, CO
#12
02:27.391 
27.391 
8th 
03:18.613 
01:04.151 
9th -1
03:10.649 
01:31.173 
9th 
03:19.934 
02:03.677 
9th 
03:12.240 
02:25.309 
9th 
Cobra
10th - HAWKINS CAMPBELL
TEMECULA, CA
#36
02:36.233 
36.233 
12th 
03:18.993 
01:13.373 
10th +2
03:13.576 
01:43.322 
10th 
03:17.735 
02:13.627 
10th 
03:17.370 
02:40.389 
10th 
Cobra
11th - COLTON SCHMIDT
MIDLAND PARK, NJ
#51
02:38.457 
38.457 
14th 
03:18.990 
01:15.594 
13th +1
03:19.680 
01:51.647 
12th +1
03:15.452 
02:19.669 
11th +1
03:15.943 
02:45.004 
11th 
Cobra
12th - RYDER MIKELS
PORTAGE, IN
#93
02:34.487 
34.487 
11th 
03:22.888 
01:15.522 
12th -1
03:19.343 
01:51.238 
11th +1
03:21.082 
02:24.890 
12th -1
03:17.988 
02:52.270 
12th 
Cobra
13th - DONOVAN WEY
MURRIETA, CA
#26
02:50.124 
50.124 
20th 
03:25.012 
01:33.283 
17th +3
03:19.217 
02:08.873 
15th +2
03:20.539 
02:41.982 
14th +1
03:17.609 
03:08.983 
13th +1
Cobra
14th - BRYANT ROLLINS
EDGEWOOD, TX
#83
02:41.380 
41.380 
15th 
03:24.700 
01:24.227 
16th -1
03:22.061 
02:02.661 
13th +3
03:25.266 
02:40.497 
13th 
03:24.840 
03:14.729 
14th -1
Yamaha
15th - WHALYN BALLENGER
NAPLES, FL
#89
02:32.123 
32.123 
10th 
03:24.536 
01:14.806 
11th -1
03:35.518 
02:06.697 
14th -3
03:25.068 
02:44.335 
15th -1
03:24.446 
03:18.173 
15th 
Cobra
16th - CAMERON MANNS
BRANCHLAND, WV
#91
02:45.966 
45.966 
17th 
03:29.934 
01:34.047 
18th -1
03:23.597 
02:14.017 
17th +1
03:21.919 
02:48.506 
16th +1
03:28.583 
03:26.481 
16th 
Cobra
17th - JAKE FAUVER
EIGHT MILE, AL
#16
02:37.995 
37.995 
13th 
03:26.958 
01:23.100 
15th -2
03:29.784 
02:09.257 
16th -1
03:27.102 
02:48.929 
17th -1
03:49.140 
03:47.461 
17th 
Cobra
18th - JD LUCERO
PUEBLO, CO
#38
02:56.533 
56.533 
25th 
03:23.976 
01:38.656 
20th +5
03:21.641 
02:16.670 
19th +1
03:23.038 
02:52.278 
18th +1
 
Cobra
19th - WILLIAM POLLARD
SUMTER, SC
#45
03:04.916 
01:04.916 
32nd 
03:24.253 
01:47.316 
26th +6
03:21.716 
02:25.405 
21st +5
03:16.440 
02:54.415 
19th +2
 
Cobra
20th - IZAIAH SIGLER
Russell, KY
#31
02:46.551 
46.551 
18th 
03:30.109 
01:34.807 
19th -1
03:22.916 
02:14.096 
18th +1
03:30.840 
02:57.506 
20th -2
 
Cobra
21st - RYLEN HOFMASTER
PEARL CITY, IL
#55
02:51.489 
51.489 
21st 
03:31.539 
01:41.175 
21st 
03:26.618 
02:24.166 
20th +1
03:25.883 
03:02.619 
21st -1
 
Cobra
22nd - RYAN MCKEY
NUEVO, CA
#49
02:57.247 
57.247 
27th 
03:30.428 
01:45.822 
23rd +4
03:28.260 
02:30.455 
22nd +1
03:20.389 
03:03.414 
22nd 
 
Cobra
23rd - HUNTER AIKEN
BUCHANAN, GA
#27
02:47.969 
47.969 
19th 
03:36.390 
01:42.506 
22nd -3
03:34.217 
02:33.096 
23rd -1
03:27.909 
03:13.575 
23rd 
 
Cobra
24th - TALON HILL
CHAMBERSBURG, PA
#50
02:55.590 
55.590 
24th 
03:33.370 
01:47.107 
25th -1
03:31.316 
02:34.796 
24th +1
03:30.033 
03:17.399 
24th 
 
Cobra
25th - GAVIN BARKER
Wichita Falls, TX
#75
03:05.610 
01:05.610 
34th 
03:29.152 
01:52.909 
29th +5
03:28.681 
02:37.963 
26th +3
03:29.448 
03:19.981 
25th +1
 
Cobra
26th - RYDER ADAMS
FLINTSTONE, GA
#19
02:42.345 
42.345 
16th 
03:16.531 
01:17.023 
14th +2
04:08.332 
02:41.728 
28th -14
03:27.208 
03:21.506 
26th +2
 
Cobra
27th - DREW BUNETA
COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA
#14
02:56.744 
56.744 
26th 
03:37.057 
01:51.948 
28th -2
03:32.544 
02:40.865 
27th +1
03:32.591 
03:26.026 
27th 
 
Cobra
28th - BENTLEY BURMESTER
SNOWVILLE, UT
#77
02:58.556 
58.556 
29th 
03:39.499 
01:56.202 
30th -1
03:30.956 
02:43.531 
29th +1
03:31.752 
03:27.853 
28th +1
 
Cobra
29th - LEIGHTON OSWALD
BAYPORT, MN
#13
02:53.133 
53.133 
22nd 
03:35.197 
01:46.477 
24th -2
03:32.715 
02:35.565 
25th -1
03:45.195 
03:33.330 
29th -4
 
KTM
30th - AUSTIN PARSON
MARTINSVILLE, IN
#20
03:03.282 
01:03.282 
31st 
03:38.379 
01:59.808 
32nd -1
03:32.878 
02:49.059 
31st +1
03:33.661 
03:35.290 
30th +1
 
Cobra
31st - WYATT JOHNSON
MONMOUTH, IL
#41
03:02.553 
01:02.553 
30th 
03:27.503 
01:48.203 
27th +3
03:59.590 
03:04.166 
33rd -6
03:23.178 
03:39.914 
31st +2
 
Cobra
32nd - MAVERICK SPRAGUE
REEDS, MO
#58
03:05.254 
01:05.254 
33rd 
03:44.569 
02:07.970 
34th -1
03:33.341 
02:57.684 
32nd +2
03:45.438 
03:55.692 
32nd 
 
Cobra
33rd - KRUZ MORGAN
HENDERSON, MN
#79
02:55.002 
55.002 
23rd 
03:53.193 
02:06.342 
33rd -10
03:46.123 
03:08.838 
34th -1
03:52.526 
04:13.934 
33rd +1
 
Cobra
34th - CARSON STOCKWELL
KERMAN, CA
#18
03:11.993 
01:11.993 
35th 
03:47.181 
02:17.321 
35th 
03:53.259 
03:26.953 
35th 
03:44.824 
04:24.347 
34th +1
 
Cobra
35th - TRISTAN MANDY
WEST ISLIP, NY
#21
03:48.875 
01:48.875 
39th 
03:41.481 
02:48.503 
37th +2
03:40.031 
03:44.907 
37th 
03:37.402 
04:34.879 
35th +2
 
Cobra
36th - COLTON WINFREY
BURNS, TN
#44
03:14.733 
01:14.733 
36th 
03:52.061 
02:24.941 
36th 
03:47.255 
03:28.569 
36th 
03:59.293 
04:40.432 
36th 
 
KTM
37th - COLT SCHAEFFER
CARROLLTON, VA
#43
02:57.984 
57.984 
28th 
03:40.803 
01:56.934 
31st -3
03:34.577 
02:47.884 
30th +1
04:50.417 
04:50.871 
37th -7
 
Cobra
38th - CAMERON HINDMAN
COUNCE, TN
#54
03:35.611 
01:35.611 
37th 
03:56.748 
02:50.506 
38th -1
03:50.762 
03:57.641 
38th 
03:49.405 
04:59.616 
38th 
 
Cobra
39th - RYDEN PORTER
VADER, WA
#82
03:41.194 
01:41.194 
38th 
04:34.467 
03:33.808 
39th -1
05:21.548 
06:11.729 
39th 
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 39