Lucas Oil Event Results
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Rocky Mountain ATV/MC AMA Amateur National - 7/28/2019
Hurricane Mills, TN
View Lap Chart
51cc (4-6) Limited - Moto 3 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Cobra
1st - JAYDIN SMART
BERRY CREEK, CA
#42
02:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
02:36.421 
00.000 
1st 
02:38.109 
00.000 
1st 
02:50.896 
00.000 
1st 
02:45.812 
00.000 
1st 
Cobra
2nd - BODE BRADFORD
MIDLAND, TX
#25
02:02.228 
02.228 
2nd 
02:35.939 
01.746 
2nd 
02:52.954 
16.591 
2nd 
02:45.260 
10.955 
2nd 
02:51.148 
16.291 
2nd 
Cobra
3rd - EIDAN STEINBRECHER
ORANGEVALE, CA
#24
02:05.134 
05.134 
3rd 
02:44.922 
13.635 
3rd 
02:46.612 
22.138 
3rd 
02:46.050 
17.292 
3rd 
02:44.869 
16.349 
3rd 
Cobra
4th - ALEX CAMPIGLI
VALLEY SPRINGS, CA
#22
02:09.908 
09.908 
4th 
02:48.534 
22.021 
4th 
02:51.071 
34.983 
4th 
02:55.163 
39.250 
4th 
03:00.433 
53.871 
4th 
Cobra
5th - CHASE BRENNAN
Winchester, CA
#33
02:26.537 
26.537 
9th 
03:01.213 
51.329 
6th +3
03:00.144 
01:13.364 
6th 
03:03.270 
01:25.738 
6th 
02:56.437 
01:36.363 
5th +1
Cobra
6th - AIDEN MCKIDDIE
HUFFMAN, TX
#94
02:18.578 
18.578 
5th 
02:58.867 
41.024 
5th 
03:02.568 
01:05.483 
5th 
03:04.742 
01:19.329 
5th 
03:04.216 
01:37.733 
6th -1
Cobra
7th - WYATT KEMBLE
LAKEWOOD, CO
#12
02:25.486 
25.486 
8th 
03:05.455 
54.520 
7th +1
03:07.945 
01:24.356 
7th 
03:03.175 
01:36.635 
7th 
03:05.728 
01:56.551 
7th 
Cobra
8th - WILLIAM POLLARD
SUMTER, SC
#45
02:21.190 
21.190 
6th 
03:12.708 
57.477 
8th -2
03:06.595 
01:25.963 
8th 
03:04.280 
01:39.347 
8th 
03:17.730 
02:11.265 
8th 
Cobra
9th - CHASE WILKERSON
NASHVILLE, IN
#30
02:31.491 
31.491 
10th 
03:08.029 
01:03.099 
10th 
03:06.474 
01:31.464 
9th +1
03:10.127 
01:50.695 
9th 
03:07.964 
02:12.847 
9th 
Cobra
10th - GRAYSON WIRTH
FRAZEE, MN
#11
02:21.590 
21.590 
7th 
03:13.038 
58.207 
9th -2
03:15.329 
01:35.427 
10th -1
03:17.225 
02:01.756 
10th 
03:17.928 
02:33.872 
10th 
Cobra
11th - HAWKINS CAMPBELL
TEMECULA, CA
#36
02:37.712 
37.712 
14th 
03:13.258 
01:14.549 
12th +2
03:14.151 
01:50.591 
12th 
03:10.799 
02:10.494 
11th +1
03:12.995 
02:37.677 
11th 
Cobra
12th - RYDER MIKELS
PORTAGE, IN
#93
02:33.164 
33.164 
11th 
03:11.561 
01:08.304 
11th 
03:17.374 
01:47.569 
11th 
03:14.825 
02:11.498 
12th -1
03:16.917 
02:42.603 
12th 
Cobra
13th - RYAN MCKEY
NUEVO, CA
#49
02:36.186 
36.186 
12th 
03:20.684 
01:20.449 
14th -2
03:18.732 
02:01.072 
16th -2
03:13.013 
02:23.189 
15th +1
03:09.428 
02:46.805 
13th +2
Cobra
14th - DONOVAN WEY
MURRIETA, CA
#26
02:42.803 
42.803 
18th 
03:17.984 
01:24.366 
16th +2
03:08.143 
01:54.400 
13th +3
03:08.937 
02:12.441 
13th 
03:29.023 
02:55.652 
14th -1
Cobra
15th - LEIGHTON OSWALD
BAYPORT, MN
#13
02:40.904 
40.904 
16th 
03:17.171 
01:21.654 
15th +1
03:15.336 
01:58.881 
15th 
03:14.543 
02:22.528 
14th +1
03:23.554 
03:00.270 
15th -1
Cobra
16th - TALON HILL
CHAMBERSBURG, PA
#50
02:37.531 
37.531 
13th 
03:17.515 
01:18.625 
13th 
03:16.956 
01:57.472 
14th -1
03:18.846 
02:25.422 
16th -2
03:22.354 
03:01.964 
16th 
Yamaha
17th - WHALYN BALLENGER
NAPLES, FL
#89
02:42.325 
42.325 
17th 
03:20.907 
01:26.811 
17th 
03:18.072 
02:06.774 
17th 
03:21.170 
02:37.048 
17th 
03:19.964 
03:11.200 
17th 
Cobra
18th - HUNTER AIKEN
BUCHANAN, GA
#27
02:44.931 
44.931 
19th 
03:19.815 
01:28.325 
18th +1
03:19.317 
02:09.533 
18th 
03:20.341 
02:38.978 
18th 
03:25.220 
03:18.386 
18th 
Cobra
19th - CAMERON MANNS
BRANCHLAND, WV
#91
02:46.824 
46.824 
20th 
03:26.473 
01:36.876 
20th 
03:25.018 
02:23.785 
20th 
03:22.445 
02:55.334 
19th +1
 
Cobra
20th - TRISTAN MANDY
WEST ISLIP, NY
#21
02:47.717 
47.717 
21st 
03:22.353 
01:33.649 
19th +2
03:26.211 
02:21.751 
19th 
03:24.789 
02:55.644 
20th -1
 
Cobra
21st - JAKE FAUVER
EIGHT MILE, AL
#16
02:49.075 
49.075 
22nd 
03:33.129 
01:45.783 
25th -3
03:20.510 
02:28.184 
22nd +3
03:21.459 
02:58.747 
21st +1
 
Cobra
22nd - COLTON SCHMIDT
MIDLAND PARK, NJ
#51
02:39.378 
39.378 
15th 
03:35.127 
01:38.084 
21st -6
03:29.253 
02:29.228 
23rd -2
03:24.777 
03:03.109 
22nd +1
 
Cobra
23rd - RYDER ADAMS
FLINTSTONE, GA
#19
02:50.462 
50.462 
24th 
03:26.505 
01:40.546 
22nd +2
03:22.266 
02:24.703 
21st +1
03:32.543 
03:06.350 
23rd -2
 
Cobra
24th - RYLEN HOFMASTER
PEARL CITY, IL
#55
02:51.411 
51.411 
25th 
03:30.863 
01:45.853 
26th -1
03:26.162 
02:33.906 
25th +1
03:28.221 
03:11.231 
24th +1
 
Cobra
25th - BENTLEY BURMESTER
SNOWVILLE, UT
#77
03:01.221 
01:01.221 
30th 
03:25.756 
01:50.556 
29th +1
03:25.640 
02:38.087 
28th +1
03:25.037 
03:12.228 
25th +3
 
Cobra
26th - GAVIN BARKER
Wichita Falls, TX
#75
02:57.678 
57.678 
28th 
03:27.478 
01:48.735 
27th +1
03:26.362 
02:36.988 
27th 
03:26.886 
03:12.978 
26th +1
 
Cobra
27th - DREW BUNETA
COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA
#14
03:11.542 
01:11.542 
36th 
03:28.629 
02:03.750 
31st +5
03:16.681 
02:42.322 
30th +1
03:22.888 
03:14.314 
27th +3
 
Cobra
28th - IZAIAH SIGLER
Russell, KY
#31
02:49.838 
49.838 
23rd 
03:29.677 
01:43.094 
23rd 
03:30.706 
02:35.691 
26th -3
03:31.953 
03:16.748 
28th -2
 
Cobra
29th - JD LUCERO
PUEBLO, CO
#38
02:53.964 
53.964 
26th 
03:26.442 
01:43.985 
24th +2
03:24.236 
02:30.112 
24th 
03:38.744 
03:17.960 
29th -5
 
KTM
30th - AUSTIN PARSON
MARTINSVILLE, IN
#20
02:55.294 
55.294 
27th 
03:30.546 
01:49.419 
28th -1
03:28.212 
02:39.522 
29th -1
03:30.823 
03:19.449 
30th -1
 
Cobra
31st - BRYANT ROLLINS
EDGEWOOD, TX
#83
03:10.920 
01:10.920 
35th 
03:27.733 
02:02.232 
30th +5
03:22.229 
02:46.352 
31st -1
03:26.661 
03:22.117 
31st 
 
Cobra
32nd - WYATT JOHNSON
MONMOUTH, IL
#41
02:59.996 
59.996 
29th 
03:41.409 
02:04.984 
32nd -3
03:27.095 
02:53.970 
32nd 
03:22.967 
03:26.041 
32nd 
 
Cobra
33rd - MAVERICK SPRAGUE
REEDS, MO
#58
03:07.026 
01:07.026 
32nd 
03:37.230 
02:07.835 
33rd -1
03:28.566 
02:58.292 
33rd 
03:30.431 
03:37.827 
33rd 
 
Cobra
34th - COLTON WINFREY
BURNS, TN
#44
03:10.584 
01:10.584 
34th 
03:38.463 
02:12.626 
35th -1
03:35.788 
03:10.305 
35th 
03:25.307 
03:44.716 
34th +1
 
Cobra
35th - CAMERON HINDMAN
COUNCE, TN
#54
03:05.066 
01:05.066 
31st 
03:42.591 
02:11.236 
34th -3
03:36.139 
03:09.266 
34th 
03:35.155 
03:53.525 
35th -1
 
Cobra
36th - KRUZ MORGAN
HENDERSON, MN
#79
03:14.839 
01:14.839 
37th 
03:56.677 
02:35.095 
37th 
03:53.453 
03:50.439 
36th +1
03:55.211 
04:54.754 
36th 
 
Cobra
37th - CARSON STOCKWELL
KERMAN, CA
#18
03:09.888 
01:09.888 
33rd 
03:55.482 
02:28.949 
36th -3
04:02.791 
03:53.631 
37th -1
03:58.273 
05:01.008 
37th 
 
KTM
38th - COLT SCHAEFFER
CARROLLTON, VA
#43
03:47.549 
01:47.549 
38th 
03:43.325 
02:54.453 
38th 
03:48.570 
04:04.914 
38th 
04:01.222 
05:15.240 
38th 
 
Cobra
39th - RYDEN PORTER
VADER, WA
#82
03:51.453 
01:51.453 
39th 
05:52.519 
05:07.551 
39th 
05:30.647 
08:00.089 
39th 
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 39