Monster Energy Event Results
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
AMA Amateur National Championship - 8/4/2020
Hurricane Mills, TN
View Lap Chart
51cc (7-8) Limited - Moto 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Cobra
1st - COLT MARTIN
TALLADEGA, AL
#47
02:11.040 
00.000 
1st 
02:26.459 
00.000 
1st 
02:28.265 
00.000 
1st 
02:29.688 
00.000 
1st 
02:26.063 
00.000 
1st 
02:29.901 
00.000 
1st 
Cobra
2nd - GAUGE BROWN
CYPRESS, TX
#19
02:11.884 
00.844 
2nd 
02:26.618 
01.003 
2nd 
02:35.327 
08.065 
2nd 
02:27.682 
06.059 
2nd 
02:31.012 
11.008 
2nd 
02:28.230 
09.337 
2nd 
Cobra
3rd - BRAYTON KREGLOW
PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
#29
02:18.001 
06.961 
4th 
02:35.829 
16.331 
4th 
02:27.043 
15.109 
3rd +1
02:28.517 
13.938 
3rd 
02:29.067 
16.942 
3rd 
02:34.578 
21.619 
3rd 
Cobra
4th - MADDOX TEMMERMAN
VISALIA, CA
#50
02:30.317 
19.277 
16th 
02:33.458 
26.276 
7th +9
02:26.914 
24.925 
5th +2
02:27.814 
23.051 
5th 
02:27.178 
24.166 
4th +1
02:28.285 
22.550 
4th 
Cobra
5th - EASTON GRAVES
WALKER, LA
#31
02:17.445 
06.405 
3rd 
02:31.687 
11.633 
3rd 
02:33.071 
16.439 
4th -1
02:32.910 
19.661 
4th 
02:33.678 
27.276 
5th -1
02:36.336 
33.711 
5th 
Cobra
6th - EIDAN STEINBRECHER
ORANGEVALE, CA
#24
02:31.071 
20.031 
17th 
02:35.088 
28.660 
9th +8
02:34.067 
34.462 
8th +1
02:31.305 
36.079 
7th +1
02:32.477 
42.493 
6th +1
02:42.177 
54.769 
6th 
Cobra
7th - BRAXTYN MES
TEMECULA, CA
#15
02:28.056 
17.016 
10th 
02:42.657 
33.214 
13th -3
02:34.410 
39.359 
10th +3
02:36.013 
45.684 
10th 
02:34.139 
53.760 
8th +2
02:33.448 
57.307 
7th +1
Cobra
8th - BLAKE BRADISH
WATERFORD, MI
#13
02:27.232 
16.192 
8th 
02:37.232 
26.965 
8th 
02:34.187 
32.887 
7th +1
02:37.134 
40.333 
8th -1
02:38.196 
52.466 
7th +1
02:36.799 
59.364 
8th -1
Cobra
9th - JACKSON VICK
HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX
#70
02:28.776 
17.736 
12th 
02:38.652 
29.929 
10th +2
02:35.379 
37.043 
9th +1
02:34.893 
42.248 
9th 
02:41.002 
57.187 
9th 
02:39.362 
01:06.648 
9th 
Cobra
10th - TAYCE MORGAN
ST GEORGE, UT
#81
02:29.113 
18.073 
13th 
02:38.749 
30.363 
11th +2
02:48.549 
50.647 
12th -1
02:32.563 
53.522 
11th +1
02:31.381 
58.840 
10th +1
02:38.737 
01:07.676 
10th 
Cobra
11th - BUCKY KARVASEK
VENTURA, CA
#17
02:28.303 
17.263 
11th 
02:35.164 
25.968 
6th +5
02:32.135 
29.838 
6th 
02:33.410 
33.560 
6th 
02:57.531 
01:05.028 
11th -5
02:34.854 
01:09.981 
11th 
Cobra
12th - LANE WILLIS
LAWRENCEBURG, TN
#93
02:38.940 
27.900 
27th 
02:36.028 
37.469 
17th +10
02:45.433 
54.637 
16th +1
02:35.477 
01:00.426 
13th +3
02:37.195 
01:11.558 
12th +1
02:36.965 
01:18.622 
12th 
Cobra
13th - DEEGAN MILLER
PARKER, CO
#34
02:30.299 
19.259 
15th 
02:42.207 
35.007 
14th +1
02:42.978 
49.720 
11th +3
02:38.846 
58.878 
12th -1
02:41.542 
01:14.357 
13th -1
02:35.461 
01:19.917 
13th 
Cobra
14th - CARSON WITTMAN
LAKEVILLE, MN
#53
02:34.370 
23.330 
21st 
02:39.006 
35.877 
15th +6
02:45.455 
53.067 
14th +1
02:38.220 
01:01.599 
14th 
02:39.802 
01:15.338 
14th 
02:35.532 
01:20.969 
14th 
Cobra
15th - TAIGAN ANDREWS
LYTLE, TX
#11
02:37.237 
26.197 
24th 
02:42.385 
42.123 
19th +5
02:38.569 
52.427 
13th +6
02:40.910 
01:03.649 
15th -2
02:42.123 
01:19.709 
15th 
02:41.597 
01:31.405 
15th 
Cobra
16th - BRAXTON BALDOCK
LIBERTY, KY
#14
02:21.857 
10.817 
5th 
02:48.434 
32.792 
12th -7
02:49.693 
54.220 
15th -3
02:42.416 
01:06.948 
16th -1
02:42.061 
01:22.946 
16th 
02:38.989 
01:32.034 
16th 
Cobra
17th - ELLIOTT BOWSHER
CORNELIUS, OR
#35
03:06.518 
55.478 
40th 
02:38.008 
01:07.027 
34th +6
02:39.006 
01:17.768 
28th +6
02:35.148 
01:23.228 
24th +4
02:34.507 
01:31.672 
19th +5
02:32.741 
01:34.512 
17th +2
Cobra
18th - NOLAN MURPHY
WARRENTON, VA
#64
02:33.535 
22.495 
20th 
02:47.934 
43.970 
23rd -3
02:43.547 
59.252 
18th +5
02:44.979 
01:14.543 
19th -1
02:41.336 
01:29.816 
18th +1
02:42.126 
01:42.041 
18th 
Cobra
19th - MAX DANIELS
DRIGGS, ID
#94
02:43.502 
32.462 
32nd 
02:42.759 
48.762 
25th +7
02:37.909 
58.406 
17th +8
02:43.391 
01:12.109 
17th 
02:49.939 
01:35.985 
20th -3
02:46.575 
01:52.659 
19th +1
Cobra
20th - TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
RHINEBECK, NY
#82
02:26.009 
14.969 
7th 
03:33.858 
01:22.368 
37th -30
02:38.365 
01:32.468 
33rd +4
02:39.145 
01:41.925 
29th +4
02:34.299 
01:50.161 
25th +4
02:33.336 
01:53.596 
20th +5
Cobra
21st - BODE BRADFORD
MIDLAND, TX
#25
02:37.430 
26.390 
25th 
02:55.119 
55.050 
30th -5
02:42.715 
01:09.500 
23rd +7
02:43.167 
01:22.979 
23rd 
02:41.494 
01:38.410 
21st +2
02:46.438 
01:54.947 
21st 
Cobra
22nd - KAYKY DE PINHO
BENSALEM, PA
#52
02:40.985 
29.945 
30th 
02:50.388 
53.874 
29th +1
02:45.565 
01:11.174 
25th +4
02:44.349 
01:25.835 
26th -1
02:44.713 
01:44.485 
23rd +3
02:41.175 
01:55.759 
22nd +1
Cobra
23rd - ETHAN DEEL
PILGRIMS KNOB, VA
#51
02:32.260 
21.220 
19th 
02:43.713 
38.474 
18th +1
02:54.729 
01:04.938 
20th -2
02:46.581 
01:21.831 
22nd -2
02:45.025 
01:40.793 
22nd 
02:47.499 
01:58.391 
23rd -1
Cobra
24th - LOUIS OSWALD
BAYPORT, MN
#65
02:45.903 
34.863 
33rd 
02:43.170 
51.574 
26th +7
02:44.925 
01:08.234 
22nd +4
02:45.693 
01:24.239 
25th -3
02:47.307 
01:45.483 
24th +1
02:45.022 
02:00.604 
24th 
Cobra
25th - KASH CAIN
AMARILLO, TX
#67
02:48.770 
37.730 
34th 
02:41.624 
52.895 
28th +6
02:48.518 
01:13.148 
26th +2
02:37.021 
01:20.481 
21st +5
02:57.924 
01:52.342 
26th -5
02:38.975 
02:01.416 
25th +1
Cobra
26th - CHASE BRENNEN
WINCHESTER, CA
#33
02:37.947 
26.907 
26th 
02:46.186 
46.634 
24th +2
02:44.354 
01:02.723 
19th +5
02:40.090 
01:13.125 
18th +1
02:41.299 
01:28.361 
17th +1
03:17.654 
02:16.114 
26th -9
Husqvarna
27th - LEVI MORRIS
HOMER, GA
#20
02:29.804 
18.764 
14th 
02:49.973 
42.278 
20th -6
02:55.844 
01:09.857 
24th -4
02:50.607 
01:30.776 
27th -3
02:55.148 
01:59.861 
27th 
02:52.010 
02:21.970 
27th 
Cobra
28th - JAX WILLIAMSON
MADERA RANCHOS, CA
#37
02:40.142 
29.102 
28th 
02:49.631 
52.274 
27th +1
02:52.225 
01:16.234 
27th 
02:48.236 
01:34.782 
28th -1
02:55.935 
02:04.654 
28th 
02:49.433 
02:24.186 
28th 
KTM
29th - BRYCE DANENHOWER
ORWIGSBURG, PA
#85
02:36.769 
25.729 
23rd 
02:44.422 
43.692 
22nd +1
03:04.796 
01:20.223 
29th -7
02:57.729 
01:48.264 
30th -1
02:48.540 
02:10.741 
29th +1
02:47.880 
02:28.720 
29th 
Cobra
30th - GAVIN ABBOUD
APPLE GROVE, WV
#96
02:43.276 
32.236 
31st 
02:56.842 
01:02.619 
32nd -1
02:54.389 
01:28.743 
30th +2
02:52.332 
01:51.387 
31st -1
02:53.241 
02:18.565 
31st 
02:52.131 
02:40.795 
30th +1
Cobra
31st - RYDER MCCUTCHEON
ALAMOGORDO, NM
#28
02:49.353 
38.313 
35th 
02:51.828 
01:03.682 
33rd +2
02:54.998 
01:30.415 
32nd +1
02:51.850 
01:52.577 
32nd 
02:50.114 
02:16.628 
30th +2
03:01.256 
02:47.983 
31st -1
Cobra
32nd - HANNAH JAMISON
HENDERSON, CO
#57
02:40.355 
29.315 
29th 
02:57.860 
01:00.716 
31st -2
02:56.926 
01:29.377 
31st 
02:54.950 
01:54.639 
33rd -2
02:54.653 
02:23.229 
33rd 
02:55.174 
02:48.502 
32nd +1
Cobra
33rd - WYATT PTAK
EAST EARL, PA
#92
03:27.677 
01:16.637 
41st 
02:46.896 
01:37.074 
38th +3
02:42.237 
01:51.046 
35th +3
02:39.821 
02:01.179 
34th +1
02:46.428 
02:21.544 
32nd +2
02:57.318 
02:48.961 
33rd -1
Cobra
34th - OWEN SHULL
CASEY, IL
#58
02:35.583 
24.543 
22nd 
02:44.635 
42.719 
21st +1
02:52.281 
01:06.735 
21st 
02:41.795 
01:18.842 
20th +1
03:34.879 
02:27.658 
34th -14
03:07.245 
03:05.002 
34th 
Cobra
35th - OWEN MALONE
NORMAN, OK
#71
02:27.664 
16.624 
9th 
02:46.625 
36.790 
16th -7
03:50.098 
01:58.623 
36th -20
02:53.313 
02:22.248 
36th 
02:54.217 
02:50.402 
35th +1
 
Cobra
36th - EASTON KERBY
SPENCER, WV
#80
02:55.423 
44.383 
36th 
03:02.973 
01:20.897 
36th 
03:07.357 
01:59.989 
37th -1
03:00.595 
02:30.896 
37th 
03:04.780 
03:09.613 
36th +1
 
Cobra
37th - MASON MOORE
WAGONER, OK
#40
02:32.172 
21.132 
18th 
04:29.459 
02:24.132 
40th -22
02:44.068 
02:39.935 
39th +1
02:45.625 
02:55.872 
38th +1
02:49.966 
03:19.775 
37th +1
 
KTM
38th - RYDER DARRIGO
CORONA, CA
#55
02:59.355 
48.315 
38th 
03:16.279 
01:38.135 
39th -1
03:11.171 
02:21.041 
38th +1
03:08.896 
03:00.249 
39th -1
03:12.488 
03:46.674 
38th +1
 
Cobra
39th - COHEN CHILTON
CENTERTOWN, MO
#27
03:02.923 
51.883 
39th 
04:13.534 
02:38.958 
41st -2
03:09.917 
03:20.610 
40th +1
03:02.177 
03:53.099 
40th 
03:06.017 
04:33.053 
39th +1
 
Cobra
40th - CHYSON WAGNER
WAIANAE, HI
#91
04:58.545 
02:47.505 
42nd 
04:12.571 
04:33.617 
42nd 
03:04.676 
05:10.028 
41st +1
03:00.917 
05:41.257 
41st 
   
Cobra
DNF - KYLAN STEWART
BELTON, SC
#83
02:59.264 
48.224 
37th 
02:54.089 
01:15.854 
35th +2
02:56.872 
01:44.461 
34th +1
02:55.387 
02:10.160 
35th -1
   
Cobra
DNF - SAWYER GIECK
ALPINE, WY
#18
02:22.638 
11.598 
6th 
02:35.996 
21.135 
5th +1
       
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 42