Monster Energy Event Results
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
AMA Amateur National Championship - 8/4/2020
Hurricane Mills, TN
View Lap Chart
51cc (7-8) Limited - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Cobra
1st - TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
RHINEBECK, NY
#82
02:10.700 
00.000 
1st 
02:22.578 
00.000 
1st 
02:22.190 
00.000 
1st 
02:22.736 
00.000 
1st 
02:24.921 
00.000 
1st 
02:24.641 
00.000 
1st 
Cobra
2nd - GAUGE BROWN
CYPRESS, TX
#19
02:13.291 
02.591 
4th 
02:25.248 
05.261 
3rd +1
02:24.190 
07.261 
2nd +1
02:23.030 
07.555 
2nd 
02:23.742 
06.376 
2nd 
02:25.135 
06.870 
2nd 
Cobra
3rd - COLT MARTIN
TALLADEGA, AL
#47
02:12.364 
01.664 
2nd 
02:25.520 
04.606 
2nd 
02:26.579 
08.995 
3rd -1
02:27.005 
13.264 
3rd 
02:26.686 
15.029 
3rd 
02:29.592 
19.980 
3rd 
Cobra
4th - ELLIOTT BOWSHER
CORNELIUS, OR
#35
02:14.169 
03.469 
5th 
02:28.057 
08.948 
5th 
02:25.033 
11.791 
4th +1
02:25.558 
14.613 
4th 
02:33.983 
23.675 
5th -1
02:29.420 
28.454 
4th +1
Cobra
5th - MADDOX TEMMERMAN
VISALIA, CA
#50
02:16.895 
06.195 
7th 
02:28.372 
11.989 
6th +1
02:27.570 
17.369 
6th 
02:28.669 
23.302 
6th 
02:24.431 
22.812 
4th +2
02:33.120 
31.291 
5th -1
Cobra
6th - BUCKY KARVASEK
VENTURA, CA
#17
02:22.499 
11.799 
10th 
02:29.672 
18.893 
9th +1
02:28.078 
24.781 
9th 
02:29.753 
31.798 
8th +1
02:27.776 
34.653 
6th +2
02:30.100 
40.112 
6th 
Cobra
7th - BRAXTYN MES
TEMECULA, CA
#15
02:17.589 
06.889 
8th 
02:29.010 
13.321 
7th +1
02:31.069 
22.200 
8th -1
02:30.805 
30.269 
7th +1
02:31.147 
36.495 
7th 
02:31.587 
43.441 
7th 
Cobra
8th - BRAYTON KREGLOW
PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
#29
02:22.948 
12.248 
11th 
02:39.965 
29.635 
14th -3
02:30.418 
37.863 
11th +3
02:29.886 
45.013 
9th +2
02:32.232 
52.324 
8th +1
02:36.066 
01:03.749 
8th 
Cobra
9th - KASH CAIN
AMARILLO, TX
#67
02:24.350 
13.650 
13th 
02:32.440 
23.512 
11th +2
02:33.572 
34.894 
10th +1
02:36.584 
48.742 
10th 
02:35.900 
59.721 
9th +1
02:34.186 
01:09.266 
9th 
Cobra
10th - JACKSON VICK
HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX
#70
02:30.546 
19.846 
19th 
02:36.385 
33.653 
18th +1
02:32.530 
43.993 
13th +5
02:33.210 
54.467 
12th +1
02:32.384 
01:01.930 
10th +2
02:33.117 
01:10.406 
10th 
Cobra
11th - SAWYER GIECK
ALPINE, WY
#18
02:27.920 
17.220 
16th 
02:35.678 
30.320 
15th +1
02:32.327 
40.457 
12th +3
02:33.932 
51.653 
11th +1
02:39.900 
01:06.632 
11th 
02:36.678 
01:18.669 
11th 
Cobra
12th - DEEGAN MILLER
PARKER, CO
#34
02:32.095 
21.395 
21st 
02:38.824 
37.641 
20th +1
02:38.845 
54.296 
18th +2
02:34.896 
01:06.456 
16th +2
02:35.249 
01:16.784 
14th +2
02:37.296 
01:29.439 
12th +2
Cobra
13th - NOLAN MURPHY
WARRENTON, VA
#64
02:29.275 
18.575 
17th 
02:36.457 
32.454 
17th 
02:37.276 
47.540 
15th +2
02:37.227 
01:02.031 
14th +1
02:38.983 
01:16.093 
13th +1
02:42.261 
01:33.713 
13th 
KTM
14th - RYDER DARRIGO
CORONA, CA
#55
02:37.652 
26.952 
31st 
02:42.346 
46.720 
27th +4
02:38.546 
01:03.076 
24th +3
02:36.698 
01:17.038 
20th +4
02:33.604 
01:25.721 
17th +3
02:34.076 
01:35.156 
14th +3
Cobra
15th - BODE BRADFORD
MIDLAND, TX
#25
02:23.881 
13.181 
12th 
02:40.764 
31.367 
16th -4
02:36.231 
45.408 
14th +2
02:36.709 
59.381 
13th +1
02:47.780 
01:22.240 
15th -2
02:38.795 
01:36.394 
15th 
Cobra
16th - BLAKE BRADISH
WATERFORD, MI
#13
02:25.552 
14.852 
15th 
02:34.029 
26.303 
13th +2
02:53.130 
57.243 
19th -6
02:37.697 
01:12.204 
17th +2
02:37.062 
01:24.345 
16th +1
02:38.284 
01:37.988 
16th 
Cobra
17th - CARSON WITTMAN
LAKEVILLE, MN
#53
02:44.916 
34.216 
39th 
02:41.936 
53.574 
32nd +7
02:37.286 
01:08.670 
28th +4
02:35.559 
01:21.493 
23rd +5
02:34.430 
01:31.002 
20th +3
02:33.361 
01:39.722 
17th +3
Cobra
18th - TAIGAN ANDREWS
LYTLE, TX
#11
02:35.616 
24.916 
26th 
02:41.446 
43.784 
24th +2
02:37.251 
58.845 
20th +4
02:39.295 
01:15.404 
18th +2
02:38.542 
01:29.025 
18th 
02:36.203 
01:40.587 
18th 
Cobra
19th - KAYKY DE PINHO
BENSALEM, PA
#52
02:36.423 
25.723 
29th 
02:42.217 
45.362 
26th +3
02:38.697 
01:01.869 
23rd +3
02:39.968 
01:19.101 
21st +2
02:38.628 
01:32.808 
21st 
02:35.479 
01:43.646 
19th +2
Cobra
20th - MASON MOORE
WAGONER, OK
#40
02:34.471 
23.771 
24th 
02:42.229 
43.422 
23rd +1
02:40.095 
01:01.327 
22nd +1
02:38.063 
01:16.654 
19th +3
02:38.853 
01:30.586 
19th 
02:42.518 
01:48.463 
20th -1
Cobra
21st - LOUIS OSWALD
BAYPORT, MN
#65
02:31.387 
20.687 
20th 
02:41.519 
39.628 
21st -1
02:42.708 
01:00.146 
21st 
02:42.885 
01:20.295 
22nd -1
02:40.491 
01:35.865 
22nd 
02:37.955 
01:49.179 
21st +1
Cobra
22nd - OWEN MALONE
NORMAN, OK
#71
02:33.326 
22.626 
22nd 
02:42.208 
42.256 
22nd 
02:44.503 
01:04.569 
25th -3
02:42.265 
01:24.098 
25th 
02:39.876 
01:39.053 
23rd +2
02:40.324 
01:54.736 
22nd +1
Cobra
23rd - COHEN CHILTON
CENTERTOWN, MO
#27
02:39.951 
29.251 
35th 
02:41.206 
47.879 
28th +7
02:41.644 
01:07.333 
27th +1
02:38.762 
01:23.359 
24th +3
02:41.500 
01:39.938 
24th 
02:40.414 
01:55.711 
23rd +1
Cobra
24th - OWEN SHULL
CASEY, IL
#58
02:34.737 
24.037 
25th 
02:42.902 
44.361 
25th 
02:43.186 
01:05.357 
26th -1
02:42.886 
01:25.507 
26th 
02:42.940 
01:43.526 
25th +1
02:42.788 
02:01.673 
24th +1
Cobra
25th - ETHAN DEEL
PILGRIMS KNOB, VA
#51
02:39.979 
29.279 
36th 
02:47.708 
54.409 
33rd +3
02:40.394 
01:12.613 
31st +2
02:40.884 
01:30.761 
28th +3
02:41.100 
01:46.940 
27th +1
02:44.061 
02:06.360 
25th +2
Cobra
26th - EASTON GRAVES
WALKER, LA
#31
03:13.831 
01:03.131 
41st 
02:36.696 
01:17.249 
40th +1
02:35.231 
01:30.290 
36th +4
02:34.633 
01:42.187 
31st +5
02:36.565 
01:53.831 
28th +3
02:39.096 
02:08.286 
26th +2
Cobra
27th - EIDAN STEINBRECHER
ORANGEVALE, CA
#24
02:12.712 
02.012 
3rd 
02:28.055 
07.489 
4th -1
02:28.794 
14.093 
5th -1
03:57.291 
01:48.648 
33rd -28
02:42.327 
02:06.054 
31st +2
02:36.101 
02:17.514 
27th +4
Cobra
28th - CHYSON WAGNER
WAIANAE, HI
#91
02:36.089 
25.389 
27th 
02:50.330 
53.141 
31st -4
02:41.269 
01:12.220 
30th +1
02:48.672 
01:38.156 
29th +1
02:47.069 
02:00.304 
29th 
02:51.243 
02:26.906 
28th +1
Cobra
29th - GAVIN ABBOUD
APPLE GROVE, WV
#96
02:39.365 
28.665 
34th 
02:46.310 
52.397 
30th +4
02:46.126 
01:16.333 
32nd -2
02:47.230 
01:40.827 
30th +2
02:49.825 
02:05.731 
30th 
02:50.476 
02:31.566 
29th +1
Cobra
30th - MAX DANIELS
DRIGGS, ID
#94
02:36.232 
25.532 
28th 
02:54.897 
57.851 
34th -6
02:45.716 
01:21.377 
33rd +1
02:45.239 
01:43.880 
32nd +1
02:51.191 
02:10.150 
32nd 
02:47.885 
02:33.394 
30th +2
Cobra
31st - BRAXTON BALDOCK
LIBERTY, KY
#14
02:20.190 
09.490 
9th 
02:36.102 
23.014 
10th -1
02:49.158 
49.982 
17th -7
02:36.208 
01:03.454 
15th +2
02:35.830 
01:14.363 
12th +3
03:45.687 
02:35.409 
31st -19
Cobra
32nd - JAX WILLIAMSON
MADERA RANCHOS, CA
#37
02:38.535 
27.835 
33rd 
03:04.406 
01:09.663 
39th -6
02:48.214 
01:35.687 
39th 
02:48.493 
02:01.444 
38th +1
02:43.776 
02:20.299 
33rd +5
02:39.936 
02:35.594 
32nd +1
Cobra
33rd - HANNAH JAMISON
HENDERSON, CO
#57
02:37.465 
26.765 
30th 
02:54.412 
58.599 
35th -5
02:52.835 
01:29.244 
35th 
02:52.254 
01:58.762 
35th 
02:48.151 
02:21.992 
34th +1
02:48.733 
02:46.084 
33rd +1
KTM
34th - BRYCE DANENHOWER
ORWIGSBURG, PA
#85
02:34.065 
23.365 
23rd 
02:50.034 
50.821 
29th -6
02:41.592 
01:10.223 
29th 
02:42.356 
01:29.843 
27th +2
02:41.502 
01:46.424 
26th +1
04:51.089 
04:12.872 
34th -8
Husqvarna
35th - LEVI MORRIS
HOMER, GA
#20
02:45.140 
34.440 
40th 
02:52.907 
01:04.769 
37th +3
02:49.914 
01:32.493 
37th 
02:50.249 
02:00.006 
36th +1
02:51.188 
02:26.273 
35th +1
 
Cobra
36th - EASTON KERBY
SPENCER, WV
#80
02:43.151 
32.451 
37th 
02:54.958 
01:04.831 
38th -1
02:51.324 
01:33.965 
38th 
02:49.470 
02:00.699 
37th +1
02:51.987 
02:27.765 
36th +1
 
Cobra
37th - RYDER MCCUTCHEON
ALAMOGORDO, NM
#28
02:44.093 
33.393 
38th 
02:52.172 
01:02.987 
36th +2
02:44.129 
01:24.926 
34th +2
02:48.411 
01:50.601 
34th 
03:17.470 
02:43.150 
37th -3
 
Cobra
38th - WYATT PTAK
EAST EARL, PA
#92
02:29.962 
19.262 
18th 
02:38.294 
34.978 
19th -1
02:35.878 
48.666 
16th +3
04:42.726 
03:08.656 
39th -23
03:13.001 
03:56.736 
38th +1
 
Cobra
DNF - LANE WILLIS
LAWRENCEBURG, TN
#93
03:14.427 
01:03.727 
42nd 
         
Cobra
DNF - TAYCE MORGAN
ST GEORGE, UT
#81
02:14.640 
03.940 
6th 
02:33.835 
15.197 
8th -2
02:25.311 
18.318 
7th +1
02:25.346 
20.928 
5th +2
   
Cobra
DNF - KYLAN STEWART
BELTON, SC
#83
02:38.527 
27.827 
32nd 
03:19.747 
01:24.996 
41st -9
03:06.422 
02:09.228 
40th +1
     
Cobra
DNF - CHASE BRENNEN
WINCHESTER, CA
#33
02:25.368 
14.668 
14th 
02:32.203 
24.293 
12th +2
       
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 42