Monster Energy Event Results
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
AMA Amateur National Championship - 8/4/2020
Hurricane Mills, TN
View Lap Chart
51cc (7-8) Limited - Moto 3 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6  Lap 7 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Cobra
1st - TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
RHINEBECK, NY
#82
02:08.084 
01.826 
2nd 
02:19.869 
00.000 
1st +1
02:22.465 
00.000 
1st 
02:23.191 
00.000 
1st 
02:24.365 
00.000 
1st 
02:26.034 
00.000 
1st 
02:24.929 
00.000 
1st 
Cobra
2nd - BRAYTON KREGLOW
PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
#29
02:06.258 
00.000 
1st 
02:22.156 
00.461 
2nd -1
02:23.440 
01.436 
2nd 
02:23.390 
01.635 
2nd 
02:24.258 
01.528 
2nd 
02:26.114 
01.608 
2nd 
02:24.172 
00.851 
2nd 
Cobra
3rd - GAUGE BROWN
CYPRESS, TX
#19
02:16.558 
10.300 
9th 
02:21.253 
09.858 
5th +4
02:21.009 
08.402 
4th +1
02:22.383 
07.594 
4th 
02:23.727 
06.956 
4th 
02:24.002 
04.924 
4th 
02:21.805 
01.800 
3rd +1
Cobra
4th - COLT MARTIN
TALLADEGA, AL
#47
02:12.841 
06.583 
5th 
02:23.684 
08.572 
4th +1
02:22.816 
08.923 
5th -1
02:27.143 
12.875 
5th 
02:22.455 
10.965 
5th 
02:22.284 
07.215 
5th 
02:20.550 
02.836 
4th +1
Cobra
5th - EIDAN STEINBRECHER
ORANGEVALE, CA
#24
02:19.267 
13.009 
12th 
02:27.573 
18.887 
10th +2
02:24.358 
20.780 
7th +3
02:24.012 
21.601 
6th +1
02:25.761 
22.997 
6th 
02:27.326 
24.289 
6th 
02:27.377 
26.737 
5th +1
Cobra
6th - EASTON GRAVES
WALKER, LA
#31
02:17.081 
10.823 
10th 
02:30.588 
19.716 
11th -1
02:26.066 
23.317 
9th +2
02:24.594 
24.720 
7th +2
02:27.116 
27.471 
7th 
02:29.731 
31.168 
7th 
02:26.766 
33.005 
6th +1
Cobra
7th - BRAXTYN MES
TEMECULA, CA
#15
02:13.493 
07.235 
6th 
02:28.292 
13.832 
7th -1
02:28.799 
20.166 
6th +1
02:28.870 
25.845 
8th -2
02:28.619 
30.099 
8th 
02:28.911 
32.976 
8th 
02:26.318 
34.365 
7th +1
Cobra
8th - TAYCE MORGAN
ST GEORGE, UT
#81
02:25.361 
19.103 
22nd 
02:29.539 
26.947 
17th +5
02:27.587 
32.069 
15th +2
02:25.655 
34.533 
13th +2
02:25.047 
35.215 
9th +4
02:25.996 
35.177 
9th 
02:25.022 
35.270 
8th +1
KTM
9th - RYDER DARRIGO
CORONA, CA
#55
02:23.052 
16.794 
18th 
02:28.067 
23.166 
15th +3
02:30.166 
30.867 
14th +1
02:29.238 
36.914 
14th 
02:28.484 
41.033 
13th +1
02:27.659 
42.658 
11th +2
02:28.844 
46.573 
9th +2
Cobra
10th - DEEGAN MILLER
PARKER, CO
#34
02:14.703 
08.445 
7th 
02:29.627 
16.377 
8th -1
02:28.112 
22.024 
8th 
02:30.375 
29.208 
9th -1
02:31.373 
36.216 
10th -1
02:30.405 
40.587 
10th 
02:31.472 
47.130 
10th 
Cobra
11th - KASH CAIN
AMARILLO, TX
#67
02:15.326 
09.068 
8th 
02:29.990 
17.363 
9th -1
02:31.161 
26.059 
11th -2
02:31.039 
33.907 
12th -1
02:32.290 
41.832 
14th -2
02:29.571 
45.369 
13th +1
02:30.277 
50.717 
11th +2
Cobra
12th - BUCKY KARVASEK
VENTURA, CA
#17
02:19.881 
13.623 
13th 
02:30.401 
22.329 
13th 
02:26.632 
26.496 
12th +1
02:29.525 
32.830 
11th +1
02:28.539 
37.004 
11th 
02:33.850 
44.820 
12th -1
02:35.358 
55.249 
12th 
Cobra
13th - ELLIOTT BOWSHER
CORNELIUS, OR
#35
02:33.410 
27.152 
31st 
02:29.648 
35.105 
24th +7
02:29.589 
42.229 
20th +4
02:27.814 
46.852 
18th +2
02:30.927 
53.414 
17th +1
02:26.683 
54.063 
15th +2
02:26.724 
55.858 
13th +2
Cobra
14th - LOUIS OSWALD
BAYPORT, MN
#65
02:12.362 
06.104 
4th 
02:27.947 
12.356 
6th -2
02:33.674 
23.565 
10th -4
02:31.481 
31.855 
10th 
02:32.847 
40.337 
12th -2
02:35.644 
49.947 
14th -2
02:35.812 
01:00.830 
14th 
Cobra
15th - JACKSON VICK
HIGHLAND VILLAGE, TX
#70
02:21.135 
14.877 
15th 
02:29.929 
23.111 
14th +1
02:29.288 
29.934 
13th +1
02:39.202 
45.945 
17th -4
02:30.738 
52.318 
15th +2
02:31.381 
57.665 
16th -1
02:32.388 
01:05.124 
15th +1
Cobra
16th - MADDOX TEMMERMAN
VISALIA, CA
#50
02:11.855 
05.597 
3rd 
02:21.329 
05.231 
3rd 
02:20.326 
03.092 
3rd 
02:22.493 
02.394 
3rd 
02:27.323 
05.352 
3rd 
02:22.932 
02.250 
3rd 
03:30.580 
01:07.901 
16th -13
Cobra
17th - CHYSON WAGNER
WAIANAE, HI
#91
02:24.097 
17.839 
19th 
02:31.762 
27.906 
18th +1
02:29.115 
34.556 
16th +2
02:32.034 
43.399 
15th +1
02:33.898 
52.932 
16th -1
02:33.774 
01:00.672 
17th -1
02:34.521 
01:10.264 
17th 
Cobra
18th - CARSON WITTMAN
LAKEVILLE, MN
#53
02:29.758 
23.500 
26th 
02:30.691 
32.496 
22nd +4
02:30.723 
40.754 
18th +4
02:30.375 
47.938 
19th -1
02:30.974 
54.547 
19th 
02:34.019 
01:02.532 
18th +1
02:32.827 
01:10.430 
18th 
Cobra
19th - BLAKE BRADISH
WATERFORD, MI
#13
02:20.419 
14.161 
14th 
02:33.165 
25.631 
16th -2
02:32.662 
35.828 
17th -1
02:31.822 
44.459 
16th +1
02:33.510 
53.604 
18th -2
02:37.656 
01:05.226 
19th -1
02:33.949 
01:14.246 
19th 
Cobra
20th - SAWYER GIECK
ALPINE, WY
#18
02:18.516 
12.258 
11th 
02:30.458 
21.021 
12th -1
02:45.881 
44.437 
22nd -10
02:33.822 
55.068 
22nd 
02:31.886 
01:02.589 
21st +1
02:32.553 
01:09.108 
20th +1
02:35.503 
01:19.682 
20th 
Cobra
21st - TAIGAN ANDREWS
LYTLE, TX
#11
02:21.964 
15.706 
16th 
02:35.593 
29.604 
20th -4
02:35.976 
43.115 
21st -1
02:34.460 
54.384 
21st 
02:35.088 
01:05.107 
23rd -2
02:33.971 
01:13.044 
21st +2
02:37.917 
01:26.032 
21st 
Cobra
22nd - WYATT PTAK
EAST EARL, PA
#92
02:22.704 
16.446 
17th 
02:33.949 
28.700 
19th -2
02:35.306 
41.541 
19th 
02:34.682 
53.032 
20th -1
02:32.945 
01:01.612 
20th 
02:40.293 
01:15.871 
22nd -2
02:39.078 
01:30.020 
22nd 
Cobra
23rd - KAYKY DE PINHO
BENSALEM, PA
#52
02:32.719 
26.461 
30th 
02:34.685 
39.451 
27th +3
02:34.160 
51.146 
25th +2
02:32.520 
01:00.475 
25th 
02:32.682 
01:08.792 
24th +1
02:37.572 
01:20.330 
23rd +1
02:37.837 
01:33.238 
23rd 
Cobra
24th - BODE BRADFORD
MIDLAND, TX
#25
02:28.367 
22.109 
23rd 
02:40.980 
41.394 
28th -5
02:38.716 
57.645 
29th -1
02:36.661 
01:11.115 
28th +1
02:34.760 
01:21.510 
28th 
02:34.086 
01:29.562 
24th +4
02:34.771 
01:39.404 
24th 
Cobra
25th - NOLAN MURPHY
WARRENTON, VA
#64
02:25.186 
18.928 
21st 
02:33.876 
31.109 
21st 
02:37.157 
45.801 
23rd -2
02:33.425 
56.035 
23rd 
02:31.585 
01:03.255 
22nd +1
02:53.682 
01:30.903 
25th -3
02:35.098 
01:41.072 
25th 
Cobra
26th - BRAXTON BALDOCK
LIBERTY, KY
#14
02:24.586 
18.328 
20th 
02:37.810 
34.443 
23rd -3
02:44.205 
56.183 
27th -4
02:37.326 
01:10.318 
27th 
02:34.148 
01:20.101 
26th +1
02:37.545 
01:31.612 
26th 
02:35.319 
01:42.002 
26th 
Cobra
27th - MASON MOORE
WAGONER, OK
#40
02:30.694 
24.436 
27th 
02:35.863 
38.604 
26th +1
02:31.724 
47.863 
24th +2
02:34.047 
58.719 
24th 
02:39.794 
01:14.148 
25th -1
02:46.155 
01:34.269 
27th -2
02:41.836 
01:51.176 
27th 
Cobra
28th - COHEN CHILTON
CENTERTOWN, MO
#27
02:29.022 
22.764 
24th 
02:36.027 
37.096 
25th -1
02:37.874 
52.505 
26th -1
02:38.403 
01:07.717 
26th 
02:37.454 
01:20.806 
27th -1
02:45.442 
01:40.214 
28th -1
02:36.911 
01:52.196 
28th 
Cobra
29th - OWEN SHULL
CASEY, IL
#58
02:29.598 
23.340 
25th 
02:41.413 
43.058 
30th -5
02:41.028 
01:01.621 
30th 
02:38.451 
01:16.881 
30th 
02:37.915 
01:30.431 
29th +1
02:38.502 
01:42.899 
29th 
02:35.387 
01:53.357 
29th 
KTM
30th - BRYCE DANENHOWER
ORWIGSBURG, PA
#85
02:31.638 
25.380 
28th 
02:38.247 
41.932 
29th -1
02:37.484 
56.951 
28th +1
02:42.344 
01:16.104 
29th -1
02:41.119 
01:32.858 
30th -1
02:40.436 
01:47.260 
30th 
02:46.056 
02:08.387 
30th 
Cobra
31st - ETHAN DEEL
PILGRIMS KNOB, VA
#51
03:00.404 
54.146 
39th 
02:36.996 
01:09.447 
38th +1
02:37.770 
01:24.752 
37th +1
02:37.941 
01:39.502 
35th +2
02:37.649 
01:52.786 
33rd +2
02:37.943 
02:04.695 
32nd +1
02:39.342 
02:19.108 
31st +1
Husqvarna
32nd - LEVI MORRIS
HOMER, GA
#20
02:35.429 
29.171 
33rd 
02:43.315 
50.791 
32nd +1
02:44.332 
01:12.658 
32nd 
02:42.136 
01:31.603 
31st +1
02:40.914 
01:48.152 
31st 
02:42.172 
02:04.290 
31st 
02:42.338 
02:21.699 
32nd -1
Cobra
33rd - OWEN MALONE
NORMAN, OK
#71
02:31.705 
25.447 
29th 
02:50.589 
54.341 
34th -5
02:47.690 
01:19.566 
35th -1
02:40.286 
01:36.661 
33rd +2
02:46.469 
01:58.765 
35th -2
02:38.312 
02:11.043 
33rd +2
02:37.780 
02:23.894 
33rd 
Cobra
34th - JAX WILLIAMSON
MADERA RANCHOS, CA
#37
02:36.502 
30.244 
34th 
02:45.058 
53.607 
33rd +1
02:46.193 
01:17.335 
33rd 
02:44.137 
01:38.281 
34th -1
02:41.453 
01:55.369 
34th 
02:43.213 
02:12.548 
35th -1
02:39.410 
02:27.029 
34th +1
Cobra
35th - HANNAH JAMISON
HENDERSON, CO
#57
02:50.650 
44.392 
38th 
02:44.351 
01:07.048 
37th +1
02:42.303 
01:26.886 
38th -1
02:40.711 
01:44.406 
37th +1
02:40.436 
02:00.477 
36th +1
02:38.210 
02:12.653 
36th 
02:41.140 
02:28.864 
35th +1
Cobra
36th - GAVIN ABBOUD
APPLE GROVE, WV
#96
02:34.486 
28.228 
32nd 
02:42.182 
48.715 
31st +1
02:45.430 
01:11.680 
31st 
02:45.488 
01:33.977 
32nd -1
02:42.643 
01:52.255 
32nd 
02:45.656 
02:11.877 
34th -2
02:46.051 
02:32.999 
36th -2
Cobra
37th - RYDER MCCUTCHEON
ALAMOGORDO, NM
#28
02:37.981 
31.723 
36th 
02:44.900 
54.928 
35th +1
02:45.646 
01:18.109 
34th +1
02:47.405 
01:42.323 
36th -2
02:46.019 
02:03.977 
37th -1
02:45.734 
02:23.677 
37th 
02:49.881 
02:48.629 
37th 
Cobra
38th - MAX DANIELS
DRIGGS, ID
#94
02:38.499 
32.241 
37th 
04:13.473 
02:24.019 
39th -2
02:48.194 
02:49.748 
39th 
02:48.547 
03:15.104 
39th 
02:51.403 
03:42.142 
38th +1
02:50.893 
04:07.001 
38th 
 
Cobra
DNF - EASTON KERBY
SPENCER, WV
#80
02:37.357 
31.099 
35th 
02:50.924 
01:00.328 
36th -1
02:46.273 
01:24.136 
36th 
02:46.841 
01:47.786 
38th -2
     
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 39