MDRA

Thank you to Shetron Auction & Equipment, LLC
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
Round # 9 - MDRA - Miles Mountain - 9/6/2020
Miles Mountain - 535
50 (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #813  Cobra  BRODY HAUGH
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
3rd1st25
 2nd   #817  Cobra  LOGAN ALBRIGHT
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
1st3rd22
 3rd   #121  Cobra  ZACHARY GORDON
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
4th2nd20
 4th   #219  KTM  CALEB ROBERTS
 THURMONT, MD 
 -
 
2nd4th18
 5th   #88  Cobra  LUKAS STRICKLER
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
6th5th16
 6th   #104  Cobra  BARRETT MATTLIN
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
5th6th15
 7th   #777  KTM  WAYLEN BERTOTHY
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
 -
 
7th7th14
 8th   #218  Yamaha  OWEN TAYLOR
 SHREWSBURY, PA 
 -
 
8th8th13
 9th   #121x  KTM  SAMUEL MORSE
 PALMYRA, NY 
 -
 
9th9th12
 10th   #523  Cobra  MASON ZAGAMI
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
 -
 
10th10th11
 11th   #88x  Yamaha  BAILEE SNELDON
 CATAWISSA, PA 
 -
 
11th11th10
 12th   #27  Cobra  BROC CONLEY
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
12th12th9
 
50 (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #311  Cobra  WYATT PTAK
 EAST EARL, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #523  Cobra  REAGAN RYAN
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #116  Husqvarna  AUSTIN BOLTZ
 JONESTOWN, PA 
 -
 
4th3rd20
 4th   #929  Husqvarna  BRYSON YINGLING
 CHERRY TREE, PA 
 -
 
3rd5th18
 5th   #110  Cobra  GAVIN REYNOLDS
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
6th4th16
 6th   #418  Cobra  EMMETT JOHNSON
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
5th6th15
 7th   #812  Cobra  BRICEN MADDON
 MT TOP, PA 
 -
 
7th7th14
 8th   #108  Cobra  WESTON GRIFFITH
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
8th9th13
 9th   #777  Cobra  ELI MATTLIN
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
10th8th12
 10th   #45  Cobra  CHASE RAYESKI
 ADDISON, NY 
 -
 
9th10th11
 11th   #117  Husqvarna  GAVIN LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
 -
 
11th12th10
 12th   #22  Cobra  JEFFREY DACEY JR
 LOWMAN, NY 
 -
 
13th11th9
 13th   #24  KTM  ALLYSON FLEET-SHARMAN
 PAINTED POST, NY 
 -
 
12th13th8
 
50 (4-8) Oil - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #219  KTM  CALEB ROBERTS
 THURMONT, MD 
 -
 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #121  KTM  ZACHARY GORDON
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #523  KTM  MASON ZAGAMI
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 
50 (4-8) Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #135  Cobra  BRAXTON MCKENYON
 SALAMANCA, NY 
 -
 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #523  Cobra  REAGAN RYAN
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
3rd1st22
 3rd   #116  Husqvarna  AUSTIN BOLTZ
 JONESTOWN, PA 
 -
 
2nd4th20
 4th   #929  Husqvarna  BRYSON YINGLING
 CHERRY TREE, PA 
 -
 
6th3rd18
 5th   #110  Cobra  GAVIN REYNOLDS
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
4th6th16
 6th   #418  Cobra  EMMETT JOHNSON
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
7th5th15
 7th   #812  Cobra  BRICEN MADDON
 MT TOP, PA 
 -
 
5th7th14
 8th   #813  Cobra  BRODY HAUGH
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
8th8th13
 9th   #104  Cobra  BARRETT MATTLIN
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
9th12th12
 10th   #108  Cobra  WESTON GRIFFITH
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
12th10th11
 11th   #777  Cobra  ELI MATTLIN
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
11th11th10
 12th   #121  Cobra  ZACHARY GORDON
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
15th9th9
 13th   #117  Husqvarna  GAVIN LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
 -
 
14th14th8
 14th   #22  Cobra  JEFFREY DACEY JR
 LOWMAN, NY 
 -
 
16th13th7
 15th   #45  Cobra  CHASE RAYESKI
 ADDISON, NY 
 -
 
10thDNF6
 16th   #24  KTM  ALLYSON FLEET-SHARMAN
 PAINTED POST, NY 
 -
 
17th15th5
 17th   #523x  Cobra  MASON ZAGAMI
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
 -
 
18th16th4
 18th   #219  KTM  CALEB ROBERTS
 THURMONT, MD 
 -
 
13thDNS3
 
50 (4-8) Electric - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #121x  KTM  SAMUEL MORSE
 PALMYRA, NY 
 -
 
1st1st
 
50 Shaft Drive Oil - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #218  Yamaha  OWEN TAYLOR
 SHREWSBURY, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #88  Yamaha  BAILEE SNELDON
 CATAWISSA, PA 
 -
 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #701  Yamaha  MADDIX ALBRIGHT
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
2nd4th20
 4th   #25  Yamaha  REESE MAX
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
 -
 
4th3rd18
 5th   #27  Yamaha  BROC CONLEY
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
5th5th16
 6th   #165  Yamaha  HUDSYN HIGGINS
 OSCEOLA, PA 
 -
 
7th6th15
 7th   #719  Yamaha  RYDER LIMPAR
 WALNUTPORT, PA 
 -
 
6th7th14
 
65 (7-11) B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21  KTM  CHADWICK NOWER
 HAMILTON, NY 
 -
 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #317  KTM  CARSON DURKOT
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 -
 
3rd3rd22
 3rd   #726  Husqvarna  NATHAN BAKER
 WHITESBORO, NY 
 -
 
6th2nd20
 4th   #67  KTM  BRYCE DANENHOWER
 ORWIGSBURG, PA 
 -
 
5th4th18
 5th   #263  KTM  JOSEPH OCONNELL
 turnersville, nj 
 -
 
4th5th16
 6th   #73  KTM  TIMOTHY SCOTT JR
 GREENCASTLE, PA 
 -
 
1st8th15
 7th   #112  Yamaha  IZZY BARRON
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
 -
 
8th6th14
 8th   #502  KTM  ALEXANDER PATTERSON
 WESTFIELD, PA 
 -
 
9th7th13
 9th   #741  KTM  PRESTON WAITE
 WEBSTER, NY 
 -
 
7th10th12
 10th   #94  Yamaha  BLAKE RAYESKI
 ADDISON, NY 
 -
 
10th9th11
 11th   #186  Yamaha  CHACE LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
 -
 
11th11th10
 12th   #135  Yamaha  BRAXTON MCKENYON
 SALAMANCA, NY 
 -
 
13th12th9
 13th   #89  KTM  TANNER CIZEK
 GALETON, PA 
 -
 
12th13th8
 
65 (7-11) C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #311  KTM  WYATT PTAK
 EAST EARL, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #811  KTM  ETHAN THATCHER
 KINZERS, PA 
 -
 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #82  Yamaha  MARLEY RICE
 CANANDAIGUA, NY 
 -
 
2nd4th20
 4th   #04  Yamaha  MILEY SITLER
 middletown, pa 
 -
 
4th3rd18
 5th   #135  KTM  ANDERSON EBY
 MILLERSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
6th5th16
 6th   #448  Kawasaki  KYLE DONMOYER
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
5th6th15
 7th   #77  Husqvarna  IAN WASHICK
 LITITZ, PA 
 -
 
7th7th14
 8th   #526  Husqvarna  TANNER CROMLEIGH
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
8th10th13
 9th   #92  Yamaha  RAYNE ROWE
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
11th9th12
 10th   #78  Kawasaki  COOPER DAILEY
 LOCKE, NY 
 -
 
9th11th11
 11th   #432  KTM  REED SAWICKI
 FACTORYVILLE, PA 
 -
 
13th8th10
 12th   #72  KTM  HUNTER TREUSDELL
 WOODHULL, NY 
 -
 
10th12th9
 13th   #65  Kawasaki  MASON ROBERTS
 THURMONT, MD 
 -
 
12th13th8
 14th   #414  Kawasaki  BLAKE SHAULIS
 FELTON, PA 
 -
 
14thDNF7
 15th   #207  Kawasaki  LUKE NOBRIGA
 LINDLEY, NY 
 -
 
15thDNS6
 
85 (9-11) B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #708  Husqvarna  WILLIAM CANAGUIER III
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #5  Yamaha  LINCOLN BARTHOLOMEW
 ALLEGANY, NY 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #21  KTM  CHADWICK NOWER
 HAMILTON, NY 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #209  KTM  COLE LUTE
 CLYMER, PA 
 -
 
5th4th18
 5th   #55  Husqvarna  BRAYDEN KARPULK
 POTTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
4th5th16
 
85 (9-11) C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #40  Suzuki  KEARAN LYNCH
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #144x  KTM  ROBERT GROSS
 CORNING, NY 
 -
 
3rd1st22
 3rd   #951  Husqvarna  JACKSON BECK
 BEL AIR, MD 
 -
 
2nd5th20
 4th   #76  KTM  RYAN SAMPSON
 bloomfield, ny 
 -
 
4th4th18
 5th   #263  KTM  JOSEPH OCONNELL
 turnersville, nj 
 -
 
8th3rd16
 6th   #112  Yamaha  IZZY BARRON
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
 -
 
7th6th15
 7th   #72  Kawasaki  HUNTER TREUSDELL
 WOODHULL, NY 
 -
 
10th7th14
 8th   #78  Kawasaki  COOPER DAILEY
 LOCKE, NY 
 -
 
9th9th13
 9th   #502  Yamaha  ALEXANDER PATTERSON
 WESTFIELD, PA 
 -
 
6th12th12
 10th   #127  Husqvarna  WADE MILLER JR
 SELINSGROVE, PA 
 -
 
5th13th11
 11th   #186  Yamaha  CHACE LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
 -
 
12th8th10
 12th   #240  Yamaha  GAVIN SHREINER
 FAWN GROVE, PA 
 -
 
11th11th9
 13th   #42  Kawasaki  CHASE GREENE
 NEW CUMBERLAND, PA 
 -
 
13th14th8
 14th   #209x  Honda  MASON FLEET
 PAINTED POST, NY 
 -
 
DNF10th7
 15th   #218  Yamaha  BLAYNE TUBBS
 COUDERSPORT, PA 
 -
 
14thDNF6
 DNF   #82  Kawasaki  MARLEY RICE
 CANANDAIGUA, NY 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 
85/150 (12-15) B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #127  Suzuki  SETH KREADY
 MANHEIM, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #2  KTM  LOGAN RENNINGER
 WARREN, PA 
 -
 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #10  Yamaha  DOM ALLYN
 PAINTED POST, NY 
 -
 
3rd4th20
 4th   #233  Suzuki  TYLER TIFFANY
 MIDDLESEX, NY 
 -
 
5th3rd18
 5th   #507  Kawasaki  HARRISON BRICKWOOD
 NUNDA, NY 
 -
 
2ndDNS16
 
85/150 (12-15) C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #113  Kawasaki  TRENT SMITH
 HALIFAX, PA 
 -
 
3rd1st25
 2nd   #737  Kawasaki  LUCAS CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #89  KTM  ZAKARY HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 -
 
5th3rd20
 4th   #60  Husqvarna  PARKER COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
 -
 
6th4th18
 5th   #143  Yamaha  J. ASHTON GROSS
 CORNING, NY 
 -
 
4th7th16
 6th   #50  Yamaha  MAXIMUS ADEM
 MASTIC, NY 
 -
 
8th5th15
 7th   #212  Honda  ANGEL WHEELER
 MILL HALL, PA 
 -
 
9th6th14
 8th   #313  Husqvarna  LOGAN GEIB
 MANHEIM, PA 
 -
 
7th8th13
 9th   #283  KTM  CARTER THATCHER
 KINZER, PA 
 -
 
10th9th12
 10th   #145  Yamaha  PARKER ASHWORTH
 CANANDAIGUA, NY 
 -
 
11th10th11
 11th   #567  Suzuki  CARSON CAHILL
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
1stDNS10
 
Junior Mini (8-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #708  Husqvarna  WILLIAM CANAGUIER III
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #5  Yamaha  LINCOLN BARTHOLOMEW
 ALLEGANY, NY 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #209  KTM  COLE LUTE
 CLYMER, PA 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #21  KTM  CHADWICK NOWER
 HAMILTON, NY 
 -
 
5th4th18
 5th   #55  Husqvarna  BRAYDEN KARPULK
 POTTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
4th5th16
 6th   #10  Yamaha  DOM ALLYN
 PAINTED POST, NY 
 -
 
6th6th15
 7th   #144  KTM  ROBERT GROSS
 CORNING, NY 
 -
 
8th7th14
 8th   #737  Kawasaki  LUCAS CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 -
 
10th9th13
 9th   #60  Husqvarna  PARKER COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
 -
 
9th10th12
 10th   #2  KTM  LOGAN RENNINGER
 WARREN, PA 
 -
 
13th8th11
 11th   #502  KTM  ALEXANDER PATTERSON
 WESTFIELD, PA 
 -
 
12th14th10
 12th   #317  KTM  CARSON DURKOT
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
 -
 
14th13th9
 13th   #313  Husqvarna  LOGAN GEIB
 MANHEIM, PA 
 -
 
19th11th8
 14th   #67  KTM  BRYCE DANENHOWER
 ORWIGSBURG, PA 
 -
 
18th12th7
 15th   #726  Husqvarna  NATHAN BAKER
 WHITESBORO, NY 
 -
 
17th15th6
 16th   #94  Yamaha  BLAKE RAYESKI
 ADDISON, NY 
 -
 
21st16th5
 17th   #209x  Honda  MASON FLEET
 PAINTED POST, NY 
 -
 
24th17th4
 18th   #240  Yamaha  GAVIN SHREINER
 FAWN GROVE, PA 
 -
 
23rd18th3
 19th   #72  Kawasaki  HUNTER TREUSDELL
 WOODHULL, NY 
 -
 
22nd19th2
 20th   #42  Kawasaki  CHASE GREENE
 NEW CUMBERLAND, PA 
 -
 
25th21st1
 21st   #432  KTM  REED SAWICKI
 FACTORYVILLE, PA 
 -
 
27th20th0
 22nd   #144x  Honda  KYRA GROSS
 CORNING, NY 
 -
 
DNF22nd0
 23rd   #127  Suzuki  SETH KREADY
 MANHEIM, PA 
 -
 
7thDNS0
 24th   #73  KTM  TIMOTHY SCOTT JR
 GREENCASTLE, PA 
 -
 
11thDNS0
 25th   #263  KTM  JOSEPH OCONNELL
 turnersville, nj 
 -
 
15thDNS0
 26th   #951  Husqvarna  JACKSON BECK
 BEL AIR, MD 
 -
 
16thDNS0
 27th   #741  KTM  PRESTON WAITE
 WEBSTER, NY 
 -
 
20thDNS0
 28th   #735  Yamaha  BRAXTON MCKENYON
 SALAMANCA, NY 
 -
 
26thDNS0
 29th   #207  Kawasaki  LUKE NOBRIGA
 LINDLEY, NY 
 -
 
28thDNS0
 
Super Mini (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #90  KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
 sunbury, pa 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #31  KTM  GARRET WINTON
 SHERBURNE, NY 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #233  Suzuki  TYLER TIFFANY
 MIDDLESEX, NY 
 -
 
5th4th20
 4th   #113  Kawasaki  TRENT SMITH
 HALIFAX, PA 
 -
 
4th6th18
 5th   #11  Kawasaki  BLAKE MCCONNELL
 PRATTSBURGH, NY 
 -
 
7th5th16
 6th   #76  KTM  RYAN SAMPSON
 bloomfield, ny 
 -
 
6th7th15
 7th   #143  Yamaha  J. ASHTON GROSS
 CORNING, NY 
 -
 
9th8th14
 8th   #224  Kawasaki  ISAC AMELL
 PORT ALLEGANY, PA 
 -
 
8th10th13
 9th   #50  Yamaha  MAXIMUS ADEM
 MASTIC, NY 
 -
 
10th9th12
 10th   #311  Suzuki  KYLE SCHLEMMER
 ETTERS, PA 
 -
 
DNF3rd11
 12th   #507  Kawasaki  HARRISON BRICKWOOD
 NUNDA, NY 
 -
 
3rdDNS9
 DNF   #127  Suzuki  SETH KREADY
 MANHEIM, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNF0
 DNS   #567  Suzuki  CARSON CAHILL
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
SB1 - 2 Stroke (Ages12-17) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #34  KTM  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #37i  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #80  KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #37  Yamaha  PARKER CONSTABLE
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
 -
 
4th4th18
 5th   #120  Honda  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 -
 
5th5th16
 6th   #924  KTM  EVAN WOLFE
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
8th6th15
 7th   #35  KTM  LOGAN FORWARD
 BOUCKVILLE, NY 
 -
 
7th8th14
 8th   #86  Husqvarna  NATHAN SMITH
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 -
 
6th9th13
 9th   #31  KTM  GARRET WINTON
 SHERBURNE, NY 
 -
 
10th7th12
 10th   #20  Honda  COLE COVERT
 manchester, pa 
 -
 
12th11th11
 11th   #5s  Husqvarna  brock swartz
 port royal, pa 
 -
 
16th10th10
 12th   #445  Husqvarna  NATE SMITH
 TELFORD, PA 
 -
 
15th12th9
 13th   #507  Kawasaki  HARRISON BRICKWOOD
 NUNDA, NY 
 -
 
14th15th8
 14th   #30  Yamaha  JARED KLINEDINST
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 -
 
17th16th7
 15th   #606  Yamaha  JAKE GOLDEN
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
 -
 
22nd13th6
 16th   #181  KTM  DYLLIAN ROSS
 JERSEY SHORE, PA 
 -
 
18th17th5
 17th   #347  KTM  NATHAN SHRADER
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 -
 
13th22nd4
 18th   #224  Kawasaki  ISAC AMELL
 PORT ALLEGANY, PA 
 -
 
20th19th3
 19th   #110  Kawasaki  BLAKE MCCONNELL
 PRATTSBURGH, NY 
 -
 
19th21st2
 20th   #372  KTM  KALE ROSS
 JERSEY SHORE, PA 
 -
 
21st20th1
 21st   #12  Husqvarna  GAVIN BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
DNF14th0
 22nd   #251  KTM  REECE KREEGER
 HELLAM, PA 
 -
 
DNF18th0
 23rd   #210  Yamaha  CRUZ ANTHONY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 -
 
9thDNS0
 24th   #721  Husqvarna  JASON LORD JR
 JOPPA, MD 
 -
 
11thDNS0
 25th   #37x  KTM  GAUGE FULLER
 JERSEY SHORE, PA 
 -
 
23rdDNS0
 DNF   #721x  Yamaha  RYDER KUKLINSKIE
 GRAMPIAN, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #90  KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
 sunbury, pa 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #11  KTM  RYAN MITCHELL
 KEEDYSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
SB2 - 4 Stroke (Ages 12-17) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #34  KTM  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #44  Yamaha  DEREK LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #316  Suzuki  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #16  Honda  COOPER GORDON
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
4th4th18
 5th   #4  Honda  BRECK SHAFFER
 duncannon, pa 
 -
 
5th5th16
 6th   #88x  KTM  WYATT KREEGER
 HELLAM, PA 
 -
 
6th7th15
 7th   #15  Yamaha  MICHAEL PRICE
 FAIRFIELD, PA 
 -
 
8th6th14
 8th   #29  Suzuki  CAYDEN DRUGG
 TURTLEPOINT, PA 
 -
 
9th10th13
 9th   #3  Yamaha  DALTON LEPPERD
 duncannon, pa 
 -
 
7th13th12
 10th   #411  Kawasaki  DYLAN ANTOLICK
 DRUMS, PA 
 -
 
14th8th11
 11th   #24  KTM  LANDON FLEET-SHARMAN
 PAINTED POST, NY 
 -
 
11th11th10
 12th   #606  Yamaha  JAKE GOLDEN
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
 -
 
10th12th9
 13th   #7  Kawasaki  JACOB SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
15th9th8
 14th   #177  Suzuki  JACOB SAMPSON
 bloomfield, ny 
 -
 
13th14th7
 15th   #105  Honda  BROCK PEACOCK
 CLEARFIELD, PA 
 -
 
12th15th6
 
Collegeboy (14-24) No Points - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #316  Suzuki  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #15x  Suzuki  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 -
 
4th1st22
 3rd   #111  Honda  DAVID VERTUCCI
 HAMBURG, PA 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #44  Yamaha  DEREK LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 -
 
2nd4th18
 5th   #375  Suzuki  MATTHEW JACKSON
 COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS, PA 
 -
 
6th5th16
 6th   #128  Honda  jayden shindel
 BOILING SPRINGS, PA 
 -
 
7th6th15
 7th   #15  Yamaha  MICHAEL PRICE
 FAIRFIELD, PA 
 -
 
10th7th14
 8th   #7  Kawasaki  JACOB SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
9th8th13
 9th   #69  Yamaha  ROBERT ANDERSON
 SUGAR GROVE, PA 
 -
 
8th9th12
 10th   #243  Kawasaki  DUKE SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
14th10th11
 11th   #84  Honda  RILEY BAKER
 WYALUSING, PA 
 -
 
15th11th10
 12th   #87  Kawasaki  JOHN PANTAZES
 MIDDLETOWN, DE 
 -
 
5thDNS9
 13th   #38  Husqvarna  CHASE BALTHASER
 READING, PA 
 -
 
11thDNS8
 14th   #52  KTM  ZACHARY JOHNSTON
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
12thDNS7
 15th   #522  Honda  KYLE NYE
 HALIFAX, PA 
 -
 
13thDNS6
 DNF   #72  Kawasaki  ALEX PANZARELLA
 PARDEESVILLE, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #27  Suzuki  DYLON HAYDEN
 SPRINGVILLE, NY 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #247  Kawasaki  DAMION MCCONNELL
 PRATTSBURGH, NY 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
125 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37i  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
2nd1st
 2nd   #80  KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 -
 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #481  Honda  TUCKER HAKE
 DOVER, PA 
 -
 
4th3rd
 4th   #24  Suzuki  DRAKE AMELL
 PORT ALLEGANY, PA 
 -
 
5th4th
 5th   #34  KTM  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
 -
 
1stDNF
 DNS   #11  KTM  RYAN MITCHELL
 KEEDYSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
125 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #35  KTM  LOGAN FORWARD
 BOUCKVILLE, NY 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #924  KTM  EVAN WOLFE
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #611  KTM  RYAN OLEK
 HILTON, NY 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #86  Husqvarna  NATHAN SMITH
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 -
 
7th4th18
 5th   #12  Husqvarna  GAVIN BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
4th7th16
 6th   #454  Yamaha  CADE FERRY
 nescopeck, pa 
 -
 
8th5th15
 7th   #53  Yamaha  andrew shevlin-galliga
 cuddebackville, ny 
 -
 
9th6th14
 8th   #18  Honda  travis weisner
 saint marys, pa 
 -
 
12th10th13
 9th   #810  Yamaha  CHASE WINEBERG
 REW, PA 
 -
 
15th9th12
 10th   #711  Husqvarna  RYDER REITZ
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
10th17th11
 11th   #606  Yamaha  JAKE GOLDEN
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
 -
 
13th16th10
 12th   #572  KTM  RYAN KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
 -
 
11th20th9
 13th   #5s  Husqvarna  brock swartz
 port royal, pa 
 -
 
18th14th8
 14th   #20  Honda  COLE COVERT
 manchester, pa 
 -
 
20th13th7
 15th   #504  Suzuki  WESLEY CARBAUGH
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
26th8th6
 16th   #215  Yamaha  AARON CABALLERO
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
22nd12th5
 17th   #24  KTM  LANDON FLEET-SHARMAN
 PAINTED POST, NY 
 -
 
24th11th4
 18th   #386  Yamaha  JENNA SCHULTEIS
 gettysburg, pa 
 -
 
17th21st3
 19th   #686  Yamaha  SAM MACKEY
 FORT LOUDON, PA 
 -
 
6th32nd2
 20th   #525  Yamaha  SHELDON MENTZER
 NEWVILLE, PA 
 -
 
25th18th1
 21st   #177  KTM  JACOB SAMPSON
 bloomfield, ny 
 -
 
21st22nd0
 22nd   #628  Husqvarna  damien fine
 WAPWALLOPEN, PA 
 -
 
16th27th0
 23rd   #347  KTM  NATHAN SHRADER
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 -
 
30th15th0
 24th   #445  Husqvarna  NATE SMITH
 TELFORD, PA 
 -
 
28th19th0
 25th   #30  Yamaha  JARED KLINEDINST
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
 -
 
23rd24th0
 26th   #721  Husqvarna  JASON LORD JR
 JOPPA, MD 
 -
 
33rd23rd0
 27th   #691  KTM  MASON GUELICH
 CURWENSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
31st25th0
 28th   #251  KTM  REECE KREEGER
 HELLAM, PA 
 -
 
29th28th0
 29th   #15  Yamaha  MICHAEL PRICE
 FAIRFIELD, PA 
 -
 
27th30th0
 30th   #210  Yamaha  CRUZ ANTHONY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 -
 
19thDNF0
 31st   #72  KTM  KYLE ANDERSON
 WARREN, PA 
 -
 
34th26th0
 32nd   #430  Yamaha  RILEY CARBAUGH
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
32nd29th0
 33rd   #23x  Husqvarna  DAVID MARTINELLI
 WARREN, PA 
 -
 
35th31st0
 34th   #555  Yamaha  SERENA UNSER
 COUDERSPORT, PA 
 -
 
37th33rd0
 35th   #721x  Yamaha  RYDER KUKLINSKIE
 GRAMPIAN, PA 
 -
 
5thDNS0
 36th   #335  KTM  HAYDEN KITZMILLER
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 -
 
14thDNS0
 37th   #267  Yamaha  devon wagner
 williamsport, pa 
 -
 
36thDNS0
 DNF   #17  Suzuki  JEFFREY BENNETT
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #361  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
1st1st
 2nd   #15  Suzuki  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 -
 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #114  Suzuki  LIAM LANGER
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 -
 
3rd3rd
 4th   #574  KTM  RYAN LECHIEN
 JOHNSONBURG, PA 
 -
 
4th4th
 5th   #6  Yamaha  TYLER HIGBEE
 JAMESTOWN, NY 
 -
 
5th6th
 6th   #603  Honda  MATTHEW JACKSON
 COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS, PA 
 -
 
DNF5th
 DNS   #338  KTM  JOSHUA MCGINNIS
 HONESDALE, PA 
 -
 
DNSDNS
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #37  Yamaha  PARKER CONSTABLE
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #22x  Yamaha  ROBBIE BATHGATE
 ATHENS, PA 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #16  Honda  COOPER GORDON
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
4th3rd20
 4th   #810  Yamaha  MATTHEW OLEK
 HILTON, NY 
 -
 
6th5th18
 5th   #384  Husqvarna  SETH WEINMAN
 OLEAN, NY 
 -
 
5th6th16
 6th   #481  Honda  TUCKER HAKE
 DOVER, PA 
 -
 
3rd8th15
 7th   #259  Honda  AUSTIN KOSA
 ULYSSES, PA 
 -
 
7th9th14
 8th   #24  Suzuki  DRAKE AMELL
 PORT ALLEGANY, PA 
 -
 
12th7th13
 9th   #133  Yamaha  BRANDON JONES
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
9th10th12
 10th   #87  Kawasaki  JOHN PANTAZES
 MIDDLETOWN, DE 
 -
 
16th4th11
 11th   #421  Kawasaki  ANGELO PANZARELLA JR
 PARDEESVILLE, PA 
 -
 
8th12th10
 12th   #152  Kawasaki  PARKER HILLARD
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
10th11th9
 13th   #522  Honda  KYLE NYE
 HALIFAX, PA 
 -
 
13th13th8
 14th   #22  Honda  NATHAN SHORT
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
15th14th7
 15th   #76  Yamaha  DANIEL STINE
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
14th15th6
 16th   #27  KTM  GREGORY ADAMS
 LOCKE, NY 
 -
 
11thDNS5
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #303  Yamaha  CASEY FRYE
 TYRONE, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
2nd1st
 2nd   #4  Honda  BRECK SHAFFER
 duncannon, pa 
 3rd
  Heat 1
3rd2nd
 3rd   #611  KTM  RYAN OLEK
 HILTON, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
2nd3rd
 4th   #53  Yamaha  andrew shevlin-galliga
 cuddebackville, ny 
 4th
  Heat 1
4th4th
 5th   #35  KTM  LOGAN FORWARD
 BOUCKVILLE, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
4th6th
 6th   #126  Suzuki  JUSTIN JACOBS
 KINGSVILLE, MD 
 7th
  Heat 2
7th5th
 7th   #111x  Yamaha  KALEB WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
1st12th
 8th   #108  Kawasaki  CADE GRIFFITH
 DELTA, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
7th7th
 9th   #810  Yamaha  CHASE WINEBERG
 REW, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
5th9th
 10th   #117  Honda  SAM CUOMO
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
5th10th
 11th   #504  Suzuki  WESLEY CARBAUGH
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
8th8th
 12th   #7  Yamaha  TYLER BOCKMAN
 SEVERN, MD 
 1st
  Heat 1
1st16th
 13th   #719  Kawasaki  owen caldwell
 DELTA, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
6th13th
 14th   #799  Kawasaki  travis weisner
 saint marys, pa 
 6th
  Heat 1
6th14th
 15th   #29  Suzuki  CAYDEN DRUGG
 TURTLEPOINT, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
12th11th
 16th   #318  Yamaha  AARON CABALLERO
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
8th15th
 17th   #37  Honda  CALEB MCDONOUGH
 RUSHVILLE, NY 
 11th
  Heat 2
11th17th
 18th   #3  Yamaha  DALTON LEPPERD
 duncannon, pa 
 10th
  Heat 1
10th18th
 19th   #18  KTM  CHRISTIAN RUFF
 newville, pa 
 11th
  Heat 1
11th20th
 20th   #572  KTM  RYAN KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
9th22nd
 21st   #574  Yamaha  JOSH GRESLICK
 GRAMPIAN, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
14th19th
 22nd   #411  Kawasaki  DYLAN ANTOLICK
 DRUMS, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
3rd30th
 23rd   #234  KTM  RJ SAWICKI
 FACTORYVILLE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
13th21st
 24th   #24  Yamaha  RYAN DUBS
 HANOVER, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
10th27th
 25th   #382  Suzuki  CARL WALKER
 HONEOYE FALLS, NY 
 13th
  Heat 1
13th25th
 26th   #105  Honda  BROCK PEACOCK
 CLEARFIELD, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
12th26th
 27th   #13  Kawasaki  KOBE MCCOLLUM
 SALUNGA, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
16th23rd
 28th   #72  KTM  KYLE ANDERSON
 WARREN, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
19th24th
 29th   #27  Kawasaki  JASON SAVAGE
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 14th
  Heat 1
14th29th
 30th   #691  KTM  MASON GUELICH
 CURWENSVILLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
17th28th
 31st   #23  Yamaha  CALEB ROY
 DUNCANNON, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
17th31st
 32nd   #111  Kawasaki  ERIK TROSTLE
 ENOLA, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
18th32nd
 33rd   #181  KTM  DYLLIAN ROSS
 JERSEY SHORE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
20th33rd
 34th   #186  Yamaha  DILLAN CONLEY
 HAMMONDSPORT, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
15th38th
 35th   #84  Honda  RILEY BAKER
 WYALUSING, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
19th35th
 36th   #119x  KTM  ANTHONY VENTIA
 MONTOUR FALLS, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
21st34th
 37th   #88x  KTM  WYATT KREEGER
 HELLAM, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
15th41st
 38th   #711  Yamaha  BRYCE MILLER
 WATKINS GLEN, NY 
 24th
  Heat 2
24th36th
 39th   #708  Kawasaki  JOHN BURCZYNSKI
 ELMIRA, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 2
23rd37th
 40th   #1  Suzuki  BRODIE AUSTIN
 OLEAN, NY 
 21st
  Heat 1
21st39th
 41st   #215  KTM  ZAKARY HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
20th40th
 42nd   #43  Honda  CALEB SMITH
 TELFORD, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
22nd42nd
 43rd   #119  KTM  DYLAN SANFT
 FOREST HILL, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 1
23rd43rd
 44th   #17  KTM  JEFFREY BENNETT
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
9thDNS
 45th   #202  KTM  CONNOR MANCUSO
 CARBONDALE, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
16thDNS
 46th   #53x  Honda  MERL HEAVNER II
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
18thDNS
 47th   #169  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER ROSS
 SCIO, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 2
22ndDNS
 -   #259  Honda  JAKOB BUCK
 TIOGA, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
DNF 
 -   #37x  KTM  GAUGE FULLER
 JERSEY SHORE, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
DNF 
 
Open A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #954  Kawasaki  MATTHEW HOUGENTOGLER
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #35  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
3rd3rd22
 3rd   #15  Suzuki  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 -
 
6th1st20
 4th   #19  KTM  KENNY HENRY
 ASHTABULA, OH 
 -
 
4th5th18
 5th   #114  Suzuki  LIAM LANGER
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
 -
 
7th7th16
 6th   #392  KTM  MICHAEL FOWLER
 BEECH CREEK, PA 
 -
 
9th6th15
 7th   #328  Husqvarna  DANA KRAUSE
 MINNEOLA, FL 
 -
 
8th8th14
 8th   #360  Suzuki  JEREMY COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
 -
 
10th9th13
 9th   #111  Honda  DAVID VERTUCCI
 HAMBURG, PA 
 -
 
17th4th12
 10th   #222  Kawasaki  brandon hugney
 mount joy, pa 
 -
 
2ndDNF11
 11th   #338  KTM  JOSHUA MCGINNIS
 HONESDALE, PA 
 -
 
16th10th10
 12th   #6  Yamaha  TYLER HIGBEE
 JAMESTOWN, NY 
 -
 
14th12th9
 13th   #410  Yamaha  THOMAS OZELSKI
 ELKLAND, PA 
 -
 
15th13th8
 14th   #69x  Honda  DYLAN HARRIS
 WEST DECATUR, PA 
 -
 
18th11th7
 15th   #278  Honda  ZACHARY KLAPOSKY
 spring city, pa 
 -
 
11thDNF6
 16th   #69  Yamaha  ROBERT ANDERSON
 SUGAR GROVE, PA 
 -
 
19th14th5
 17th   #72  Kawasaki  ALEX PANZARELLA
 PARDEESVILLE, PA 
 -
 
5thDNS4
 18th   #574  KTM  RYAN LECHIEN
 JOHNSONBURG, PA 
 -
 
12thDNS3
 19th   #703  Yamaha  CALEB MILLER
 ROCK STREAM, NY 
 -
 
13thDNS2
 DNF   #94  Honda  ANDREW DAY
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 
Open B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22x  Yamaha  ROBBIE BATHGATE
 ATHENS, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #247x  Husqvarna  BROC RUPERT
 TROUT RUN, PA 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #133  Yamaha  BRANDON JONES
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
3rd4th20
 4th   #810  Yamaha  MATTHEW OLEK
 HILTON, NY 
 -
 
5th3rd18
 5th   #120  Honda  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
 -
 
4th5th16
 6th   #117  Kawasaki  DARREN TAUGHINBAUGH
 RED LION, PA 
 -
 
6th6th15
 7th   #731  Kawasaki  tyler hammond
 YORK, PA 
 -
 
7th7th14
 8th   #22  Honda  NATHAN SHORT
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
12th9th13
 9th   #243  Kawasaki  jayden shindel
 BOILING SPRINGS, PA 
 -
 
15th8th12
 10th   #421  Yamaha  SETH WISSER
 LEHIGHTON, PA 
 -
 
14th10th11
 11th   #384  Husqvarna  SETH WEINMAN
 OLEAN, NY 
 -
 
DNF11th10
 12th   #259  Honda  AUSTIN KOSA
 ULYSSES, PA 
 -
 
8thDNS9
 13th   #202  Husqvarna  michael jones
 DOVER, PA 
 -
 
9thDNS8
 14th   #421x  Kawasaki  ANGELO PANZARELLA JR
 PARDEESVILLE, PA 
 -
 
10thDNS7
 15th   #52  KTM  ZACHARY JOHNSTON
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
11thDNS6
 16th   #41  Honda  MICHAEL MCKENTLY
 FLEETWOOD, PA 
 -
 
13thDNS5
 DNF   #38  Husqvarna  CHASE BALTHASER
 READING, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #27  Suzuki  DYLON HAYDEN
 SPRINGVILLE, NY 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #247  Kawasaki  DAMION MCCONNELL
 PRATTSBURGH, NY 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
Open C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #111x  Yamaha  KALEB WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #4  Honda  BRECK SHAFFER
 duncannon, pa 
 -
 
5th2nd22
 3rd   #117  Honda  SAM CUOMO
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
6th5th20
 4th   #3  Yamaha  DALTON LEPPERD
 duncannon, pa 
 -
 
3rd8th18
 5th   #454  Yamaha  CADE FERRY
 nescopeck, pa 
 -
 
7th6th16
 6th   #799  Honda  travis weisner
 saint marys, pa 
 -
 
9th9th15
 7th   #126  Suzuki  JUSTIN JACOBS
 KINGSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
17th3rd14
 8th   #572  KTM  RYAN KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
 -
 
10th10th13
 9th   #927  KTM  ALEX MANCUSO
 CARBONDALE, PA 
 -
 
8th13th12
 10th   #719  Kawasaki  owen caldwell
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
22nd4th11
 11th   #303  Yamaha  CASEY FRYE
 TYRONE, PA 
 -
 
19th7th10
 12th   #215  Yamaha  AARON CABALLERO
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
15th11th9
 13th   #13  Kawasaki  KOBE MCCOLLUM
 SALUNGA, PA 
 -
 
14th12th8
 14th   #24  Yamaha  RYAN DUBS
 HANOVER, PA 
 -
 
11th16th7
 15th   #7  Yamaha  TYLER BOCKMAN
 SEVERN, MD 
 -
 
13th17th6
 16th   #234  KTM  RJ SAWICKI
 FACTORYVILLE, PA 
 -
 
18th14th5
 17th   #18  KTM  CHRISTIAN RUFF
 newville, pa 
 -
 
12th20th4
 18th   #71  Husqvarna  RYDER REITZ
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
21st15th3
 19th   #710  Husqvarna  TROY MATTY
 MONTOURSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
25th18th2
 20th   #186  Yamaha  DILLAN CONLEY
 HAMMONDSPORT, NY 
 -
 
24th19th1
 21st   #111  Kawasaki  ERIK TROSTLE
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
27th22nd0
 22nd   #23  Yamaha  CALEB ROY
 DUNCANNON, PA 
 -
 
30th21st0
 23rd   #125  Yamaha  ZACHARY DITTMAN
 CYCLONE, PA 
 -
 
26th26th0
 24th   #1  Suzuki  BRODIE AUSTIN
 OLEAN, NY 
 -
 
31st24th0
 25th   #466  Suzuki  JARED PERKINS
 WEST VALLEY, NY 
 -
 
33rd23rd0
 26th   #77  KTM  JORDAN JOHNSON
 MOUNT JEWETT, PA 
 -
 
29th27th0
 27th   #763  Honda  MONTANA AKERS
 SMETHPORT, PA 
 -
 
32nd25th0
 28th   #169  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER ROSS
 SCIO, NY 
 -
 
35th28th0
 29th   #335  KTM  HAYDEN KITZMILLER
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
 -
 
2ndDNS0
 30th   #17  KTM  JEFFREY BENNETT
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 -
 
4thDNS0
 31st   #202  KTM  CONNOR MANCUSO
 CARBONDALE, PA 
 -
 
16thDNS0
 32nd   #37  Honda  CALEB MCDONOUGH
 RUSHVILLE, NY 
 -
 
20thDNS0
 33rd   #27  Kawasaki  JASON SAVAGE
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 -
 
23rdDNS0
 34th   #119x  KTM  ANTHONY VENTIA
 MONTOUR FALLS, NY 
 -
 
28thDNS0
 35th   #259  Honda  JAKOB BUCK
 TIOGA, PA 
 -
 
34thDNS0
 36th   #711  Yamaha  BRYCE MILLER
 WATKINS GLEN, NY 
 -
 
36thDNS0
 DNF   #628  Husqvarna  damien fine
 WAPWALLOPEN, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #53x  Honda  MERL HEAVNER II
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 -
 
DNSDNS0
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #954  Kawasaki  MATTHEW HOUGENTOGLER
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #278  Honda  ZACHARY KLAPOSKY
 spring city, pa 
 -
 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #392  KTM  MICHAEL FOWLER
 BEECH CREEK, PA 
 -
 
2nd4th20
 4th   #328  Husqvarna  DANA KRAUSE
 MINNEOLA, FL 
 -
 
4th3rd18
 5th   #247  Husqvarna  BROC RUPERT
 TROUT RUN, PA 
 -
 
5th5th16
 6th   #117  Kawasaki  DARREN TAUGHINBAUGH
 RED LION, PA 
 -
 
7th6th15
 7th   #360x  Suzuki  doug stouffer
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
10th7th14
 8th   #829  Kawasaki  CODY SCHENK
 ORRTANNA, PA 
 -
 
9th8th13
 9th   #423  Honda  GORDON TITUS
 WILLIAMSPORT, PA 
 -
 
13th9th12
 10th   #4  Husqvarna  DAVID HEDRICK
 COGAN, ST 
 -
 
14th10th11
 11th   #133  Yamaha  BRANDON JONES
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
6thDNS10
 12th   #731  Kawasaki  tyler hammond
 YORK, PA 
 -
 
8thDNS9
 13th   #32  Kawasaki  JESSE PECKHAM
 CORNING, NY 
 -
 
11thDNS8
 14th   #27  KTM  GREGORY ADAMS
 LOCKE, NY 
 -
 
12thDNS7
 DNF   #69  Kawasaki  ZACHARY COONS
 FAYETTEVILLE, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 DNF   #202  Husqvarna  michael jones
 DOVER, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNS0
 
Plus 30 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #954  Kawasaki  MATTHEW HOUGENTOGLER
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #392  KTM  MICHAEL FOWLER
 BEECH CREEK, PA 
 -
 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #19  KTM  KENNY HENRY
 ASHTABULA, OH 
 -
 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #360  Suzuki  JEREMY COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
 -
 
4th4th18
 5th   #278  Honda  ZACHARY KLAPOSKY
 spring city, pa 
 -
 
5th5th16
 6th   #102  Honda  MICHAEL REYNOLDS
 delta, pa 
 -
 
6th7th15
 7th   #233  Suzuki  JEREMY TIFFANY
 STANLEY, NY 
 -
 
8th6th14
 8th   #703  Yamaha  CALEB MILLER
 ROCK STREAM, NY 
 -
 
7th8th13
 9th   #410  Yamaha  THOMAS OZELSKI
 ELKLAND, PA 
 -
 
10th9th12
 10th   #401  Suzuki  ADAM LAYMAN
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
9th11th11
 11th   #92  Yamaha  SHANE KRABAL
 GERRARDSTOWN, WV 
 -
 
11th10th10
 12th   #94  Honda  ZACHARY MILLER
 LAUREL, MD 
 -
 
12thDNS9
 
Plus 30 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #719  Suzuki  patrick morrissey
 HEDGESVILLE, WV 
 -
 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #0t  Kawasaki  JASON MITCHELL
 KEARNEYSVILLE, WV 
 -
 
4th1st22
 3rd   #829  Kawasaki  CODY SCHENK
 ORRTANNA, PA 
 -
 
3rd4th20
 4th   #111  Yamaha  JAMES KERRICK
 FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
2nd6th18
 5th   #21  Honda  ROBERT MCFADDEN
 BEL AIR, MD 
 -
 
6th3rd16
 6th   #3  KTM  thomas truax
 olean, ny 
 -
 
5th5th15
 7th   #360x  Suzuki  doug stouffer
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
8th7th14
 8th   #32  Kawasaki  JESSE PECKHAM
 CORNING, NY 
 -
 
7th9th13
 9th   #717  Yamaha  MARTIN LIMPAR
 WALNUTPORT, PA 
 -
 
9th8th12
 10th   #869  Yamaha  MICHAEL LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
 -
 
10th10th11
 11th   #50  Yamaha  TUNCAY ADEM
 MASTIC, NY 
 -
 
11th11th10
 
Plus 30 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #4  Husqvarna  DAVID HEDRICK
 COGAN, ST 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #602  KTM  ROBERT NAROSKY
 MILLPORT, NY 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #716  KTM  STEVE FRANCESCHELLI
 CORNING, NY 
 -
 
3rd5th20
 4th   #285  Honda  JOANNA FAKE
 STANLEY, NY 
 -
 
6th3rd18
 5th   #100x  Suzuki  SETH FORD
 ANGELICA, NY 
 -
 
5th4th16
 6th   #807  Honda  CORY ADAMS
 GALETON, PA 
 -
 
4th8th15
 7th   #18  Suzuki  THOMAS NAGLE II
 ALTOONA, PA 
 -
 
7th6th14
 8th   #922  Yamaha  JONATHAN CROMLEIGH
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
9th7th13
 9th   #17  KTM  WILLIAM DERRICK
 MAHAFFEY, PA 
 -
 
8th9th12
 10th   #711  Honda  JEREMY SHAULIS
 FELTON, PA 
 -
 
10th10th11
 11th   #41  KTM  THOMAS NAGLE
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
12th11th10
 12th   #203  Honda  MERL HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
 -
 
11th12th9
 13th   #03  Honda  NATHANIEL SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
13th13th8
 DNF   #711x  Kawasaki  JEFFREY DACEY SR
 WELLSBORO, PA 
 -
 
DNFDNF0
 
Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #360  Suzuki  JEREMY COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #233  Suzuki  JEREMY TIFFANY
 STANLEY, NY 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #92  Yamaha  SHANE KRABAL
 GERRARDSTOWN, WV 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #719  Suzuki  patrick morrissey
 HEDGESVILLE, WV 
 -
 
5th4th18
 5th   #150  Suzuki  KEITH NAUGLE
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
4th5th16
 6th   #0t  Kawasaki  JASON MITCHELL
 KEARNEYSVILLE, WV 
 -
 
8th6th15
 7th   #111  Yamaha  JAMES KERRICK
 FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
7th7th14
 8th   #3  KTM  thomas truax
 olean, ny 
 -
 
6th8th13
 9th   #627  KTM  JASON JOHNSTON
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
10th9th12
 10th   #360x  Suzuki  doug stouffer
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
9th10th11
 11th   #710  Husqvarna  TROY MATTY
 MONTOURSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
11th11th10
 
Plus 40 A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #233  Suzuki  JEREMY TIFFANY
 STANLEY, NY 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #10  Suzuki  JAMES MAX
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #150  Suzuki  KEITH NAUGLE
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #386  KTM  DARRELL GRESS
 MERCERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
4th4th18
 5th   #212  Yamaha  LARRY FULFORD
 FAIRLESS HILLS, PA 
 -
 
5th5th16
 6th   #914  Husqvarna  MICHAEL BEAR
 COLUMBIA, PA 
 -
 
6th6th15
 7th   #63  Yamaha  JEFFREY YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
7th7th14
 
Plus 40 B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #318  Yamaha  WILMER CABALLERO
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #627  KTM  JASON JOHNSTON
 ROCHESTER, NY 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #21  Suzuki  JAMES DOBBS
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
4th4th20
 4th   #343  KTM  STEVEN HOWARD
 CORNING, NY 
 -
 
6th3rd18
 5th   #953  Kawasaki  MICHAEL REYNOLDS
 MYERSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
5th8th16
 6th   #61  Kawasaki  ROBERT MAZZEI
 waynesboro, pa 
 -
 
9th5th15
 7th   #88  KTM  RICHARD DOBBS
 ENOLA, PA 
 -
 
7th7th14
 8th   #229  Kawasaki  clint earley
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
3rd11th13
 9th   #460  Suzuki  FRANCIS CORSO
 MACEBON, NY 
 -
 
10th6th12
 10th   #242  Suzuki  TODD LAUFFENBURGER
 RUSSELL, PA 
 -
 
11th9th11
 11th   #432  Kawasaki  steve bohlen
 stewartstown, pa 
 -
 
15th10th10
 12th   #26  Suzuki  BRIAN SEMDER
 carlisle, pa 
 -
 
8thDNS9
 13th   #716  KTM  STEVE FRANCESCHELLI
 CORNING, NY 
 -
 
12thDNS8
 14th   #269  Suzuki  FRED BUCK
 TIOGA, PA 
 -
 
13thDNS7
 15th   #385  Kawasaki  JEFFREY GROFF
 myerstown, pa 
 -
 
14thDNS6
 16th   #17  KTM  CREED BECKHORN
 ADDISON, NY 
 -
 
16thDNS5
 
Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #10  Suzuki  JAMES MAX
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #21  Suzuki  JAMES DOBBS
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
3rd3rd22
 3rd   #150  Suzuki  KEITH NAUGLE
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
 -
 
2nd5th20
 4th   #229  Kawasaki  clint earley
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
 -
 
6th2nd18
 5th   #343  KTM  STEVEN HOWARD
 CORNING, NY 
 -
 
5th4th16
 6th   #63  Yamaha  JEFFREY YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
4th6th15
 7th   #269  Suzuki  FRED BUCK
 TIOGA, PA 
 -
 
7th7th14
 
Plus 50 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #212  Yamaha  LARRY FULFORD
 FAIRLESS HILLS, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #7  Suzuki  CHARLES LANZA
 HARRISBURG, PA 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #26  Suzuki  BRIAN SEMDER
 carlisle, pa 
 -
 
4th3rd20
 4th   #61  Kawasaki  ROBERT MAZZEI
 waynesboro, pa 
 -
 
3rd5th18
 5th   #460  Suzuki  FRANCIS CORSO
 MACEBON, NY 
 -
 
5th4th16
 6th   #266  Husqvarna  RUSS MANCUSO
 CARBONDALE, PA 
 -
 
6th6th15
 7th   #432  Kawasaki  steve bohlen
 stewartstown, pa 
 -
 
7th7th14
 
Girls (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #445  Husqvarna  LINDSEY KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
 -
 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #04  Yamaha  MILEY SITLER
 middletown, pa 
 -
 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #144  Honda  KYRA GROSS
 CORNING, NY 
 -
 
4th4th20
 4th   #829s  Suzuki  DANI STOUFFER
 SOUTH MOUNTAIN, PA 
 -
 
6th3rd18
 5th   #487  KTM  MIA KRAMER
 HAZLE TOWNSHIP, PA 
 -
 
5th5th16
 6th   #07  Honda  SOPHIA SABOL
 ADDISON, NY 
 -
 
7th6th15
 7th   #88  Kawasaki  MAGGIE HARMISON
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
 -
 
1stDNF14
 
Plus 60 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41  KTM  THOMAS NAGLE
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
1st1st25
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #386  Yamaha  JENNA SCHULTEIS
 gettysburg, pa 
 -
 
1st1st25
 2nd   #285  Honda  JOANNA FAKE
 STANLEY, NY 
 -
 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #88  Kawasaki  MAGGIE HARMISON
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
 -
 
4th3rd20
 4th   #212  Yamaha  ANGEL WHEELER
 MILL HALL, PA 
 -
 
3rd5th18
 5th   #70  Kawasaki  ELISE BAILEY
 NESCOPECK, PA 
 -
 
5th4th16
 6th   #445  Husqvarna  LINDSEY KLINE
 WELLSBORO, PA 
 -
 
7th6th15
 7th   #63  Honda  JESSICA MCKENTLY
 FLEETWOOD, PA 
 -
 
6th7th14
 8th   #829s  Suzuki  DANI STOUFFER
 SOUTH MOUNTAIN, PA 
 -
 
8th8th13
 9th   #x  Honda  KAITLYN WAGNER
 FLEETWOOD, PA 
 -
 
10th9th12
 10th   #198  Honda  SARAH HESS
 CORNING, NY 
 -
 
11th10th11
 11th   #487  KTM  MIA KRAMER
 HAZLE TOWNSHIP, PA 
 -
 
9thDNF10
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 535

Page Generated in: 0.080 Seconds