MDRA

Thank you to Shetron Auction & Equipment, LLC
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
Round # 10 - MDRA - Doublin Gap - 9/13/2020
Doublin Gap - 532
50 (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #61  Cobra  LAHNA MACNEIL
 SOUTHBRIDGE, MA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #10  Cobra  JOSEPH SULLIVAN
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #37  Cobra  BENSYN LEVAN
 BELLEFONTAINE, OH 
1st4th20
 4th   #817  Cobra  LOGAN ALBRIGHT
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
6th3rd18
 5th   #213  Cobra  CALEB ROBERTS
 THURMONT, MD 
4th5th16
 6th   #121  KTM  ZACHARY GORDON
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
5th6th15
 7th   #12  Cobra  COLIN CLIPNER
 IVYLAND, PA 
7th9th14
 8th   #777  KTM  WAYLEN BERTOTHY
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
8th10th13
 9th   #523  Cobra  MASON ZAGAMI
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
10th12th12
 10th   #y33  KTM  RONIN MERINO
 NOKESVILLE, VA 
11th13th11
 11th   #104  Cobra  BARRETT MATTLIN
 DELTA, PA 
DNF7th10
 12th   #88  Cobra  LUKAS STRICKLER
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
DNF8th9
 13th   #218  Yamaha  OWEN TAYLOR
 SHREWSBURY, PA 
DNF11th8
 14th   #27  Yamaha  BROC CONLEY
 CARLISLE, PA 
DNF14th7
 15th   #927  Yamaha  HENRY ARENTZ
 ABBOTTSTOWN, PA 
9thDNS6
 DNS   #200  Cobra  TRISTON HILL
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
50 (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #311  Cobra  WYATT PTAK
 EAST EARL, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #727x  Cobra  OWEN POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #100  Cobra  TALON HILL
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #241  Cobra  BRAYDON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
5th4th18
 5th   #523  Cobra  REAGAN RYAN
 ETTERS, PA 
4th5th16
 6th   #51  Cobra  BRAYDEN CIESLAK
 MC KEES ROCKS, PA 
8th7th15
 7th   #833  Cobra  ROCCO BARONE
 NEPTUNE, NJ 
7th9th14
 8th   #110  Cobra  GAVIN REYNOLDS
 DELTA, PA 
6th10th13
 9th   #94  Cobra  JACKSON WRIGHT
 CAMP HILL, PA 
11th6th12
 10th   #418  Cobra  EMMETT JOHNSON
 DELTA, PA 
9th8th11
 11th   #888  Cobra  LEVI CORNETT
 BERLIN, PA 
10th12th10
 12th   #108  Cobra  WESTON GRIFFITH
 DELTA, PA 
13th11th9
 13th   #117  Husqvarna  GAVIN LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
16th13th8
 14th   #125  Cobra  MASON MILLER
 ETTERS, PA 
15th14th7
 15th   #777  Cobra  ELI MATTLIN
 DELTA, PA 
14th15th6
 16th   #812  Cobra  BRICEN MADDON
 MT TOP, PA 
12th17th5
 17th   #199  Husqvarna  KAYVIN RODEHEAVER
 BRUCETON MILLS, WV 
18th16th4
 18th   #73  Husqvarna  BRODY KILLINGER
 FELTON, PA 
17th18th3
 19th   #409  KTM  LEVI TUROCY
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
20th19th2
 20th   #999  Cobra  ROCCO DIFILIPPO
 QUARRYVILLE, PA 
19th20th1
 DNS   #38  KTM  PUTT BRYSON
 MOHNTON, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
50 (4-8) Oil - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #10  KTM  JOSEPH SULLIVAN
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #219  KTM  CALEB ROBERTS
 THURMONT, MD 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #121  KTM  ZACHARY GORDON
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #523  KTM  MASON ZAGAMI
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
4th4th18
 5th   #y33  KTM  RONIN MERINO
 NOKESVILLE, VA 
5th5th16
 6th   #11  KTM  SEBASTIAN VELASQUEZ
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
6th6th15
 
50 (4-8) Open - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #727x  Cobra  OWEN POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #311  Cobra  WYATT PTAK
 EAST EARL, PA 
3rd1st22
 3rd   #100  Cobra  TALON HILL
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #241  Cobra  BRAYDON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
4th4th18
 5th   #523  Cobra  REAGAN RYAN
 ETTERS, PA 
5th5th16
 6th   #110  Cobra  GAVIN REYNOLDS
 DELTA, PA 
7th6th15
 7th   #51  Cobra  BRAYDEN CIESLAK
 MC KEES ROCKS, PA 
8th7th14
 8th   #833  Cobra  ROCCO BARONE
 NEPTUNE, NJ 
9th8th13
 9th   #61  Cobra  LAHNA MACNEIL
 SOUTHBRIDGE, MA 
6th11th12
 10th   #888  Cobra  LEVI CORNETT
 BERLIN, PA 
11th10th11
 11th   #418  Cobra  EMMETT JOHNSON
 DELTA, PA 
16th9th10
 12th   #94  Cobra  JACKSON WRIGHT
 CAMP HILL, PA 
10th16th9
 13th   #812  Cobra  BRICEN MADDON
 MT TOP, PA 
14th13th8
 14th   #108  Cobra  WESTON GRIFFITH
 DELTA, PA 
13th14th7
 15th   #213  Cobra  CALEB ROBERTS
 THURMONT, MD 
17th12th6
 16th   #10  Cobra  JOSEPH SULLIVAN
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
12th18th5
 17th   #117  Husqvarna  GAVIN LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
15th17th4
 18th   #73  Husqvarna  BRODY KILLINGER
 FELTON, PA 
20th15th3
 19th   #125  Cobra  MASON MILLER
 ETTERS, PA 
18th20th2
 20th   #523x  Cobra  MASON ZAGAMI
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
22nd19th1
 21st   #409  KTM  LEVI TUROCY
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
21st21st0
 22nd   #999  Cobra  ROCCO DIFILIPPO
 QUARRYVILLE, PA 
23rd22nd0
 23rd   #199  Husqvarna  KAYVIN RODEHEAVER
 BRUCETON MILLS, WV 
19thDNS0
 DNS   #38  KTM  PUTT BRYSON
 MOHNTON, PA 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #37  Cobra  BENSYN LEVAN
 BELLEFONTAINE, OH 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #104  Cobra  BARRETT MATTLIN
 DELTA, PA 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #777  Cobra  ELI MATTLIN
 DELTA, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
50 (4-8) Electric - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #61  Cobra  LAHNA MACNEIL
 SOUTHBRIDGE, MA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #18  KTM  LEVI CORNETT
 BERLIN, PA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #4  KTM  jace ptak
 east earl, pa 
2nd3rd20
 
50 Shaft Drive Oil - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #701  Yamaha  MADDIX ALBRIGHT
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
2nd2nd25
 2nd   #88  Yamaha  LANDON SPENCE
 DOWNINGTOWN, PA 
1st3rd22
 3rd   #218  Yamaha  OWEN TAYLOR
 SHREWSBURY, PA 
6th1st20
 4th   #25  Yamaha  REESE MAX
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
4th4th18
 5th   #927  Yamaha  HENRY ARENTZ
 ABBOTTSTOWN, PA 
3rd5th16
 6th   #27  Yamaha  BROC CONLEY
 CARLISLE, PA 
5th6th15
 7th   #10  Yamaha  FRANK SULLIVAN
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
7th7th14
 8th   #6  Yamaha  MASON SHUMAKER
 HEDGESVILLE, WV 
8th8th13
 
65 (7-11) B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #81  Yamaha  MICHAEL CUADRA
 OLD BRIDGE, NJ 
1st1st25
 2nd   #73  KTM  TIMOTHY SCOTT JR
 GREENCASTLE, PA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #13  Yamaha  MALACHI KRAFT
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #196  Yamaha  CHASE DASHIELL
 FAIRFAX STATION, VA 
5th4th18
 5th   #67  KTM  BRYCE DANENHOWER
 ORWIGSBURG, PA 
6th5th16
 6th   #112  Yamaha  IZZY BARRON
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
7th6th15
 7th   #263  KTM  JOSEPH OCONNELL
 turnersville, nj 
4th9th14
 8th   #53  Husqvarna  CADEN LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
8th7th13
 9th   #14  Husqvarna  RHYS KOSANOVIC
 CARNEGIE, PA 
11th8th12
 10th   #6  KTM  RYAN CLIPNER
 IVYLAND, PA 
9th10th11
 11th   #186  Yamaha  CHACE LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
10th11th10
 
65 (7-11) C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #311  KTM  WYATT PTAK
 EAST EARL, PA 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #811  KTM  ETHAN THATCHER
 KINZERS, PA 
3rd3rd22
 3rd   #162  KTM  CRUZ SANFT
 BALTIMORE, MD 
4th5th20
 4th   #04  Yamaha  MILEY SITLER
 middletown, pa 
7th4th18
 5th   #100  Yamaha  TALON HILL
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
6th6th16
 6th   #448  Kawasaki  KYLE DONMOYER
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
5th7th15
 7th   #135  KTM  ANDERSON EBY
 MILLERSVILLE, PA 
8th9th14
 8th   #151  Yamaha  JEFFREY CIESLAK
 MC KEES ROCKS, PA 
11th8th13
 9th   #22  KTM  CAYDEN SPENCE
 DOWNINGTOWN, PA 
9th11th12
 10th   #77  Husqvarna  IAN WASHICK
 LITITZ, PA 
12th10th11
 11th   #92  Yamaha  RAYNE ROWE
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
10th14th10
 12th   #417  Husqvarna  LEVI HARRISON
 DENTON, MD 
13th13th9
 13th   #526  Husqvarna  TANNER CROMLEIGH
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
15th12th8
 14th   #128  Husqvarna  HAYDEN MILLER
 ETTERS, PA 
16th15th7
 15th   #241  KTM  BRAYDON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
14th17th6
 16th   #833  Cobra  ROCCO BARONE
 NEPTUNE, NJ 
DNF16th5
 17th   #563  Kawasaki  JOSIAH HIPPENSTEEL
 NEWVILLE, PA 
18th18th4
 18th   #410  Husqvarna  CHARLES DIETRICH JR
 MONKTON, MD 
17th19th3
 19th   #421  Kawasaki  TRYSTIN GORDON
 SHIPPENSBURG, PA 
19th20th2
 20th   #65  Husqvarna  TANNER BUCHHOLTZ
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
DNF21st1
 -   #81  Yamaha  WAYNE POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
2nd1st0
 
85 (9-11) B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #150x  KTM  CHACE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #209  KTM  COLE LUTE
 CLYMER, PA 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #11  Husqvarna  MADISON KAZIMIR
 BRISTOL, CT 
5th5th20
 4th   #55  Husqvarna  BRAYDEN KARPULK
 POTTSVILLE, PA 
8th3rd18
 5th   #20  KTM  CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
 COLTS NECK, NJ 
7th4th16
 6th   #9  Yamaha  MICHAEL CUADRA
 OLD BRIDGE, NJ 
3rd8th15
 7th   #726  Husqvarna  REGAN KOSANOVIC
 CARNEGIE, PA 
9th6th14
 8th   #142  KTM  COLTON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
10th7th13
 9th   #70  Husqvarna  WILLIAM CANAGUIER III
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
1stDNS12
 10th   #611  KTM  WILLIAM SOKOL
 COMMODORE, PA 
6thDNS11
 
85 (9-11) C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #951  Husqvarna  JACKSON BECK
 BEL AIR, MD 
2nd2nd25
 2nd   #510  Yamaha  CARSON HALL
 MONROVIA, MD 
4th1st22
 3rd   #263  KTM  JOSEPH OCONNELL
 turnersville, nj 
3rd4th20
 4th   #13  Yamaha  MALACHI KRAFT
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
1st6th18
 5th   #40  Suzuki  KEARAN LYNCH
 ETTERS, PA 
6th3rd16
 6th   #11  Kawasaki  KYLE DONMOYER
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
7th8th15
 7th   #289  KTM  ZACHARY SPENCE JR
 DOWNINGTOWN, PA 
5th10th14
 8th   #53  Husqvarna  CADEN LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
9th7th13
 9th   #127  Husqvarna  WADE MILLER JR
 SELINSGROVE, PA 
14th5th12
 10th   #240  Yamaha  GAVIN SHREINER
 FAWN GROVE, PA 
8th12th11
 11th   #22  Yamaha  BRAYDON GLADFELTER
 SEVEN VALLEYS, PA 
13th9th10
 12th   #42  Kawasaki  CHASE GREENE
 NEW CUMBERLAND, PA 
12th11th9
 13th   #715  Kawasaki  LEGEND ERISMAN
 NEW PROVIDENCE, PA 
10th14th8
 14th   #135  Suzuki  ANDERSON EBY
 MILLERSVILLE, PA 
16th13th7
 15th   #417  Yamaha  LEVI HARRISON
 DENTON, MD 
15th15th6
 16th   #360  Yamaha  SHAWN CLARK
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
17th16th5
 17th   #186  Yamaha  CHACE LANDIS
 LITITZ, PA 
11thDNS4
 
85/150 (12-15) B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #127  Suzuki  SETH KREADY
 MANHEIM, PA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  KYLE SCHLEMMER
 ETTERS, PA 
1st3rd22
 3rd   #512  KTM  JAYDEN GOMEZ
 VINELAND, NJ 
3rd2nd20
 4th   #38  Yamaha  PRESTON MIRANDA
 COATESVILLE, PA 
5th4th18
 5th   #712  Husqvarna  NICO BRUNAZZI
 GREENSBURG, PA 
4thDNS16
 
85/150 (12-15) C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #737  Kawasaki  LUCAS CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #113  Kawasaki  TRENT SMITH
 HALIFAX, PA 
5th1st22
 3rd   #60  Husqvarna  PARKER COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
2nd4th20
 4th   #89  KTM  ZAKARY HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
4th3rd18
 5th   #612  Suzuki  JOHN ROBISON
 CARLISLE, PA 
3rd8th16
 6th   #212  Honda  ANGEL WHEELER
 MILL HALL, PA 
8th5th15
 7th   #115  Suzuki  TRAVIS DOMINSKI
 MOUNTAIN TOP, PA 
6th7th14
 8th   #40  Honda  MALACHI CHRIST
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
9th10th13
 9th   #313  Husqvarna  LOGAN GEIB
 MANHEIM, PA 
DNF6th12
 10th   #119  Honda  MICHEAL MARESCA
 FAYETTEVILLE, PA 
7thDNF11
 11th   #714  Honda  GAGE RICKER
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
DNF9th10
 12th   #332  KTM  LANDEN DICKSON
 WEST DECATUR, PA 
DNS11th9
 DNS   #567  Suzuki  CARSON CAHILL
 ENOLA, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
Junior Mini (8-13) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #70  Husqvarna  WILLIAM CANAGUIER III
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #150x  KTM  CHACE LAWTON
 FOSTER, RI 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #512  KTM  JAYDEN GOMEZ
 VINELAND, NJ 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #127  Suzuki  SETH KREADY
 MANHEIM, PA 
4th4th18
 5th   #209  KTM  COLE LUTE
 CLYMER, PA 
5th6th16
 6th   #9  Yamaha  MICHAEL CUADRA
 OLD BRIDGE, NJ 
7th5th15
 7th   #263  KTM  JOSEPH OCONNELL
 turnersville, nj 
9th9th14
 8th   #20  KTM  CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
 COLTS NECK, NJ 
12th7th13
 9th   #55  Husqvarna  BRAYDEN KARPULK
 POTTSVILLE, PA 
10th12th12
 10th   #726  Husqvarna  REGAN KOSANOVIC
 CARNEGIE, PA 
15th8th11
 11th   #951  Husqvarna  JACKSON BECK
 BEL AIR, MD 
14th10th10
 12th   #13  Yamaha  MALACHI KRAFT
 GETTYSBURG, PA 
11th13th9
 13th   #73  KTM  TIMOTHY SCOTT JR
 GREENCASTLE, PA 
13th15th8
 14th   #289  KTM  ZACHARY SPENCE JR
 DOWNINGTOWN, PA 
18th11th7
 15th   #510  Yamaha  CARSON HALL
 MONROVIA, MD 
16th17th6
 16th   #60  Husqvarna  PARKER COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
22nd14th5
 17th   #737  Kawasaki  LUCAS CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
20th16th4
 18th   #22  Yamaha  BRAYDON GLADFELTER
 SEVEN VALLEYS, PA 
17th20th3
 19th   #14  Husqvarna  RHYS KOSANOVIC
 CARNEGIE, PA 
21st19th2
 20th   #712  Husqvarna  NICO BRUNAZZI
 GREENSBURG, PA 
8thDNF1
 21st   #67  KTM  BRYCE DANENHOWER
 ORWIGSBURG, PA 
23rd18th0
 22nd   #196  Yamaha  CHASE DASHIELL
 FAIRFAX STATION, VA 
19th24th0
 23rd   #81  Yamaha  WAYNE POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
24th21st0
 24th   #142  KTM  COLTON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
26th22nd0
 25th   #162  KTM  CRUZ SANFT
 BALTIMORE, MD 
27th25th0
 26th   #240  Yamaha  GAVIN SHREINER
 FAWN GROVE, PA 
28th26th0
 27th   #112  Yamaha  IZZY BARRON
 PHILADELPHIA, PA 
25th29th0
 28th   #313  Husqvarna  LOGAN GEIB
 MANHEIM, PA 
DNF23rd0
 29th   #38  Yamaha  PRESTON MIRANDA
 COATESVILLE, PA 
29th27th0
 30th   #151  Yamaha  JEFFREY CIESLAK
 MC KEES ROCKS, PA 
30th28th0
 31st   #332  KTM  LANDEN DICKSON
 WEST DECATUR, PA 
31st30th0
 32nd   #611  KTM  WILLIAM SOKOL
 COMMODORE, PA 
6thDNS0
 
Super Mini (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #90  KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
 sunbury, pa 
1st1st25
 2nd   #127  Suzuki  SETH KREADY
 MANHEIM, PA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #113  Kawasaki  TRENT SMITH
 HALIFAX, PA 
7th3rd20
 4th   #2  Suzuki  MAXX NAECKER
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
6th4th18
 5th   #14  Husqvarna  RANDALL (JOHN) MYERS
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
2ndDNS16
 6th   #512  KTM  JAYDEN GOMEZ
 VINELAND, NJ 
4thDNS15
 7th   #186  KTM  RUMSEY FAKE
 RILEYVILLE, VA 
5thDNS14
 8th   #612  Suzuki  JOHN ROBISON
 CARLISLE, PA 
8thDNS13
 DNS   #31  Suzuki  KYLE SCHLEMMER
 ETTERS, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
SB1 - 2 Stroke (Ages12-17) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #34  KTM  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #120  Honda  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
5th3rd22
 3rd   #80  KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
4th4th20
 4th   #90  KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
 sunbury, pa 
8th2nd18
 5th   #924  KTM  EVAN WOLFE
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
10th5th16
 6th   #11  KTM  RYAN MITCHELL
 KEEDYSVILLE, MD 
9th6th15
 7th   #48  Husqvarna  BROOKE BOWLIN
 TANEYTOWN, MD 
12th8th14
 8th   #606  Yamaha  JAKE GOLDEN
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
14th10th13
 9th   #37a  Yamaha  PARKER CONSTABLE
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
3rdDNF12
 10th   #347  KTM  NATHAN SHRADER
 FOREST HILL, MD 
21st7th11
 11th   #30  Yamaha  JARED KLINEDINST
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
17th11th10
 12th   #251  KTM  REECE KREEGER
 HELLAM, PA 
19th12th9
 13th   #37  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
1stDNS8
 14th   #19  KTM  CHRISTIAN MERMAN
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
6thDNS7
 15th   #14  Husqvarna  RANDALL (JOHN) MYERS
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
7thDNS6
 16th   #20  Honda  COLE COVERT
 manchester, pa 
DNS9th5
 17th   #53  Husqvarna  COLE BADER
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
11thDNS4
 18th   #12  Husqvarna  GAVIN BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
13thDNS3
 19th   #210  Yamaha  CRUZ ANTHONY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
15thDNS2
 20th   #86  Husqvarna  NATHAN SMITH
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
16thDNS1
 21st   #525  Yamaha  SHELDON MENTZER
 NEWVILLE, PA 
18thDNS0
 22nd   #2  Suzuki  MAXX NAECKER
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
20thDNS0
 
SB2 - 4 Stroke (Ages 12-17) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #316  Suzuki  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #44  Yamaha  DEREK LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #34  KTM  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
5th3rd20
 4th   #1  Honda  MASON NAECKER
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
4th4th18
 5th   #53  Husqvarna  COLE BADER
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
6th6th16
 6th   #37  Yamaha  PARKER CONSTABLE
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
3rd9th15
 7th   #30  KTM  TREVOR PAINE
 BERLIN CENTER, OH 
8th5th14
 8th   #4  Honda  BRECK SHAFFER
 duncannon, pa 
11th8th13
 9th   #3  Yamaha  DALTON LEPPERD
 duncannon, pa 
9th11th12
 10th   #45  Yamaha  CALEB SCOTT
 FALLING WATERS, WV 
7th13th11
 11th   #48  Husqvarna  BROOKE BOWLIN
 TANEYTOWN, MD 
10th12th10
 12th   #15  Yamaha  MICHAEL PRICE
 FAIRFIELD, PA 
13th10th9
 13th   #7  Kawasaki  JACOB SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
12th14th8
 14th   #88x  KTM  WYATT KREEGER
 HELLAM, PA 
DNF7th7
 
Collegeboy (14-24) No Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #281  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #316  Suzuki  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
1st3rd22
 3rd   #11  Honda  DAVID VERTUCCI
 HAMBURG, PA 
3rd2nd20
 4th   #307  Kawasaki  RYAN RASSA
 FOREST HILL, MD 
5th4th18
 5th   #103  Kawasaki  JAKOB RASSA
 FOREST HILL, MD 
4th6th16
 6th   #365  Honda  NICHOLAS WAGNER
 JONESTOWN, PA 
8th7th15
 7th   #15  Yamaha  MICHAEL PRICE
 FAIRFIELD, PA 
9th9th14
 8th   #69  Husqvarna  JAMES SLAUGHTER
 WALDEN, NY 
6thDNF13
 9th   #100  Husqvarna  BRETT FRIEDEL
 WHITE HALL, MD 
DNF8th12
 10th   #70  Yamaha  PATRICK ANDERSON
 HOLLYWOOD, MD 
DNS5th11
 11th   #944  Husqvarna  AUSTIN BEAR
 COLUMBIA, PA 
7thDNS10
 12th   #128  Honda  jayden shindel
 BOILING SPRINGS, PA 
10thDNS9
 13th   #522  Honda  KYLE NYE
 HALIFAX, PA 
11thDNS8
 14th   #243  Kawasaki  DUKE SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
12thDNS7
 DNS   #564  KTM  DYLAN HESS
 SAVAGE, MN 
DNSDNS0
 
125 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #34  KTM  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #80  KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #027  Husqvarna  BRADEN HINTERBERGER
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
2nd5th20
 4th   #11  KTM  RYAN MITCHELL
 KEEDYSVILLE, MD 
5th3rd18
 5th   #19  KTM  CHRISTIAN MERMAN
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
4th4th16
 
125 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #924  KTM  EVAN WOLFE
 MYERSVILLE, MD 
1st1st25
 2nd   #210  Yamaha  CRUZ ANTHONY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #91  KTM  SAM MACKEY
 FORT LOUDON, PA 
7th3rd20
 4th   #711  Husqvarna  RYDER REITZ
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
6th5th18
 5th   #12  Husqvarna  GAVIN BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
5th8th16
 6th   #386  Yamaha  JENNA SCHULTEIS
 gettysburg, pa 
9th6th15
 7th   #606  Yamaha  JAKE GOLDEN
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
10th9th14
 8th   #20  Honda  COLE COVERT
 manchester, pa 
13th7th13
 9th   #61  Yamaha  ROBERT CLIPNER IV
 IVYLAND, PA 
3rd17th12
 10th   #721  Kawasaki  RYDER KUKLINSKIE
 GRAMPIAN, PA 
17th4th11
 11th   #525  Yamaha  SHELDON MENTZER
 NEWVILLE, PA 
12th10th10
 12th   #86  Husqvarna  NATHAN SMITH
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
2ndDNF9
 13th   #251  KTM  REECE KREEGER
 HELLAM, PA 
11th12th8
 14th   #96  Yamaha  BRENT ALLISON
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
8th15th7
 15th   #691  KTM  MASON GUELICH
 CURWENSVILLE, PA 
15th13th6
 16th   #347  KTM  NATHAN SHRADER
 FOREST HILL, MD 
14th14th5
 17th   #30  Yamaha  JARED KLINEDINST
 SPRING GROVE, PA 
18th11th4
 18th   #430  Yamaha  RILEY CARBAUGH
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
16th16th3
 19th   #34  Yamaha  DEVIN WRIGHT
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
19thDNS2
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #162  Yamaha  MAXWELL SANFORD
 PASADENA, MD 
1st1st25
 2nd   #279  Kawasaki  TIMMY CROSBY
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #281  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
3rd5th20
 4th   #746  KTM  TREVOR SCHMIDT
 ROCHESTER, NY 
5th4th18
 5th   #15  Suzuki  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
4th6th16
 6th   #188  Yamaha  DUSTIN MILLER
 RICHLAND, PA 
6th7th15
 7th   #291  Kawasaki  MARK HUSHON JR
 DELTA, PA 
8th8th14
 8th   #494  Honda  JOEL WHITTEN
 PARTLOW, VA 
7th10th13
 9th   #428  Husqvarna  TRENT YODER
 GRANTSVILLE, MD 
9th9th12
 10th   #361  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
DNF2nd11
 11th   #5  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
 NUTLEY, NJ 
11th11th10
 12th   #26  Yamaha  LANCE DEHNER
 ROHRERSVILLE, MD 
10th12th9
 DNS   #827  Kawasaki  DYLAN HARRIS
 WEST DECATUR, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #37  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #44  Yamaha  DEREK LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #x  Husqvarna  GAVIN HEATH
 ELKTON, MD 
4th3rd20
 4th   #1  Honda  MASON NAECKER
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
6th4th18
 5th   #127  Kawasaki  NATHAN MURPHY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
5th6th16
 6th   #34  Yamaha  JACOB LESKO
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
7th5th15
 7th   #6  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
9th7th14
 8th   #53  Husqvarna  COLE BADER
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
8th8th13
 9th   #811  Honda  LUC HENDRICKSON
 WEXFORD, PA 
10th9th12
 10th   #5  KTM  KEVIN RIVERA
 FREDERICKSBURG, PA 
12th10th11
 11th   #38  Honda  BEN ANTON
 MC DONALD, PA 
11th11th10
 12th   #37x  Yamaha  PARKER CONSTABLE
 HARRISONBURG, VA 
3rdDNF9
 13th   #522  Honda  KYLE NYE
 HALIFAX, PA 
14th12th8
 14th   #22  Honda  NATHAN SHORT
 ENOLA, PA 
13thDNF7
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #263  Yamaha  NICHOLAS EYER
 ALTOONA, PA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #01  Yamaha  KALEB WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #30  KTM  TREVOR PAINE
 BERLIN CENTER, OH 
4th3rd20
 4th   #96  Yamaha  BRENT ALLISON
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
3rd4th18
 5th   #88x  KTM  WYATT KREEGER
 HELLAM, PA 
6th5th16
 6th   #4  Honda  BRECK SHAFFER
 duncannon, pa 
5th8th15
 7th   #303  Yamaha  CASEY FRYE
 TYRONE, PA 
9th7th14
 8th   #574  Yamaha  JOSH GRESLICK
 GRAMPIAN, PA 
8th9th13
 9th   #126  Suzuki  JUSTIN JACOBS
 KINGSVILLE, MD 
7th14th12
 10th   #21  Yamaha  ANTHONY SMITH
 OAKLAND, MD 
12th11th11
 11th   #108  Kawasaki  CADE GRIFFITH
 DELTA, PA 
15th10th10
 12th   #18  KTM  CHRISTIAN RUFF
 newville, pa 
14th12th9
 13th   #11  Husqvarna  GAVIN BLAKE
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
16th13th8
 14th   #117  Honda  SAM CUOMO
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
11th18th7
 15th   #3  Yamaha  DALTON LEPPERD
 duncannon, pa 
10th19th6
 16th   #219  Yamaha  TYLER BOCKMAN
 SEVERN, MD 
19th15th5
 17th   #118  Kawasaki  JUSTIN CLARE
 PEACH BOTTOM, PA 
18th16th4
 18th   #77  Yamaha  OWEN LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
21st17th3
 19th   #7  Kawasaki  JACOB SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
13th27th2
 20th   #24  Yamaha  RYAN DUBS
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
20th23rd1
 21st   #23  Yamaha  CALEB ROY
 DUNCANNON, PA 
24th21st0
 22nd   #691  KTM  MASON GUELICH
 CURWENSVILLE, PA 
22nd24th0
 23rd   #50  Yamaha  JEREMY DEWITT
 CLARKSBURG, WV 
26th22nd0
 24th   #311  Honda  PRESTON BATEMAN
 HANOVER, PA 
28th26th0
 25th   #275  Kawasaki  JARRETT BAILEY
 WEST LAWN, PA 
35th20th0
 26th   #13  Kawasaki  KOBE MCCOLLUM
 SALUNGA, PA 
17thDNF0
 27th   #111  Kawasaki  ERIK TROSTLE
 ENOLA, PA 
32nd25th0
 28th   #899  Yamaha  BRANDON TURNER
 DAVIDSONVILLE, MD 
27th31st0
 29th   #711x  Kawasaki  EVAN NUCCI
 CHESWICK, PA 
31st29th0
 30th   #215  KTM  ZAKARY HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
33rd28th0
 31st   #182  Yamaha  TYLER LANZA
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
30th33rd0
 32nd   #338  Yamaha  KYLE KRISBY
 WEXFORD, PA 
34th30th0
 33rd   #717  Suzuki  HUNTER RICE
 KNOXVILLE, MD 
29thDNF0
 34th   #119  KTM  DYLAN SANFT
 FOREST HILL, MD 
36th32nd0
 35th   #265  Husqvarna  KOLTEN DEMOSS
 SHINNSTON, WV 
DNS6th0
 36th   #45  Honda  TYLER MARLIN
 MOUNT HOLLY, NJ 
23rdDNS0
 37th   #53  Honda  MERL HEAVNER II
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
25thDNS0
 DNS   #188  Yamaha  KYLE TOTH
 EAST BERLIN, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
Open A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #50  Yamaha  ROBERT PIAZZA JR
 EASTON, PA 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #746  KTM  TREVOR SCHMIDT
 ROCHESTER, NY 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #279  Kawasaki  TIMMY CROSBY
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #15  Suzuki  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
4th5th18
 5th   #281  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
5th6th16
 6th   #162  Yamaha  MAXWELL SANFORD
 PASADENA, MD 
6th9th15
 7th   #954  Kawasaki  MATTHEW HOUGENTOGLER
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
10th7th14
 8th   #360  Suzuki  JEREMY COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
9th10th13
 9th   #188  Yamaha  DUSTIN MILLER
 RICHLAND, PA 
8th11th12
 10th   #11  Honda  DAVID VERTUCCI
 HAMBURG, PA 
11th13th11
 11th   #222  Kawasaki  brandon hugney
 mount joy, pa 
17th8th10
 12th   #94  Kawasaki  TODD STITH
 EDGEWATER, MD 
15th14th9
 13th   #221  Honda  MARK MERCER
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
7th22nd8
 14th   #70  Yamaha  PATRICK ANDERSON
 HOLLYWOOD, MD 
18th12th7
 15th   #468  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WALKER
 TOWNSEND, DE 
13th17th6
 16th   #451  Honda  RASHIDI KERRISON
 SPRING VALLEY, NY 
12th20th5
 17th   #160  Suzuki  ALEX HILDEBRAND
 FARMVILLE, NC 
14th19th4
 18th   #428  Husqvarna  TRENT YODER
 GRANTSVILLE, MD 
19th15th3
 19th   #69  Husqvarna  JAMES SLAUGHTER
 WALDEN, NY 
24th16th2
 20th   #273  Yamaha  NOAH VISLOSKY
 LEECHBURG, PA 
22nd18th1
 21st   #615  Honda  KYLE VIDOVICH
 FRANKLIN, PA 
16th24th0
 22nd   #944  Husqvarna  AUSTIN BEAR
 COLUMBIA, PA 
20th21st0
 23rd   #505  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
 NUTLEY, NJ 
21st23rd0
 24th   #564  KTM  DYLAN HESS
 SAVAGE, MN 
23rd25th0
 25th   #501  Kawasaki  BENJAMIN CUNNINGHAM
 BRIDGEPORT, WV 
26th26th0
 26th   #338  Yamaha  ALASDAIR STEWART
 MANASSAS, VA 
25th27th0
 27th   #35  Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
DNS4th0
 28th   #51  Yamaha  RICHARD WHITE
 ASHLAND, PA 
27thDNS0
 DNF   #912  Yamaha  BRANDON ALBRIGHT
 DOVER, PA 
DNSDNF0
 DNF   #26  Yamaha  LANCE DEHNER
 ROHRERSVILLE, MD 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #827  Kawasaki  DYLAN HARRIS
 WEST DECATUR, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
Open B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #307  Kawasaki  RYAN RASSA
 FOREST HILL, MD 
2nd2nd25
 2nd   #103  Kawasaki  JAKOB RASSA
 FOREST HILL, MD 
1st5th22
 3rd   #117  Kawasaki  DARREN TAUGHINBAUGH
 RED LION, PA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #127  Kawasaki  NATHAN MURPHY
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
9th1st18
 5th   #1  Honda  MASON NAECKER
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
3rd7th16
 6th   #34  Yamaha  JACOB LESKO
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
5th8th15
 7th   #120  Honda  JAY COVERT
 MANCHESTER, PA 
8th6th14
 8th   #x  Husqvarna  GAVIN HEATH
 ELKTON, MD 
11th4th13
 9th   #74  Husqvarna  BROC BAKER
 ROAMING SHORES, OH 
7th11th12
 10th   #98  Kawasaki  BLANE SAELER
 BUTLER, PA 
6th15th11
 11th   #133  Yamaha  BRANDON JONES
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
13th9th10
 12th   #365  Honda  NICHOLAS WAGNER
 JONESTOWN, PA 
12th10th9
 13th   #53  Husqvarna  COLE BADER
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
10th16th8
 14th   #811  Honda  LUC HENDRICKSON
 WEXFORD, PA 
16th12th7
 15th   #128  Honda  jayden shindel
 BOILING SPRINGS, PA 
15th13th6
 16th   #202  Husqvarna  michael jones
 DOVER, PA 
17th14th5
 17th   #731  Kawasaki  tyler hammond
 YORK, PA 
14th17th4
 18th   #5  Husqvarna  KEVIN RIVERA
 FREDERICKSBURG, PA 
18thDNS3
 
Open C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #30  KTM  TREVOR PAINE
 BERLIN CENTER, OH 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #263  Yamaha  NICHOLAS EYER
 ALTOONA, PA 
1st3rd22
 3rd   #01  Yamaha  KALEB WELLER
 NEWPORT, PA 
3rd2nd20
 4th   #265  Husqvarna  KOLTEN DEMOSS
 SHINNSTON, WV 
5th6th18
 5th   #126  Suzuki  JUSTIN JACOBS
 KINGSVILLE, MD 
9th5th16
 6th   #24  Yamaha  RYAN DUBS
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
12th4th15
 7th   #722  KTM  BRANDON HARPSTER
 ALTOONA, PA 
7th9th14
 8th   #18  KTM  CHRISTIAN RUFF
 newville, pa 
13th7th13
 9th   #317  Yamaha  SHANE ORTMYER
 NEWVILLE, PA 
6th14th12
 10th   #711  Husqvarna  RYDER REITZ
 HUMMELSTOWN, PA 
10th11th11
 11th   #100  Husqvarna  BRETT FRIEDEL
 WHITE HALL, MD 
8th15th10
 12th   #108  Kawasaki  CADE GRIFFITH
 DELTA, PA 
14th10th9
 13th   #21  Yamaha  ANTHONY SMITH
 OAKLAND, MD 
4th21st8
 14th   #303  Yamaha  CASEY FRYE
 TYRONE, PA 
18th8th7
 15th   #219  Yamaha  TYLER BOCKMAN
 SEVERN, MD 
15th12th6
 16th   #117  Honda  SAM CUOMO
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
11th17th5
 17th   #77  Yamaha  OWEN LEATHERMAN
 NEW OXFORD, PA 
17th16th4
 18th   #273  Yamaha  BRIT WILLIAMS
 WOODSTOWN, NJ 
21st18th3
 19th   #50  Yamaha  JEREMY DEWITT
 CLARKSBURG, WV 
23rd19th2
 20th   #23  Yamaha  CALEB ROY
 DUNCANNON, PA 
22nd20th1
 21st   #604  Honda  CHASE BRESSLER
 FREDERICKSBURG, PA 
19th23rd0
 22nd   #111  Kawasaki  ERIK TROSTLE
 ENOLA, PA 
28th22nd0
 23rd   #311  Honda  PRESTON BATEMAN
 HANOVER, PA 
26thDNF0
 24th   #555  Honda  BLAKE LINCOLN
 FREDERICK, MD 
DNS13th0
 25th   #118  Kawasaki  JUSTIN CLARE
 PEACH BOTTOM, PA 
16thDNS0
 26th   #745  Kawasaki  DEREK SCHMIDT
 MCADOO, PA 
20thDNS0
 27th   #717  Suzuki  HUNTER RICE
 KNOXVILLE, MD 
24thDNS0
 28th   #13  Kawasaki  KOBE MCCOLLUM
 SALUNGA, PA 
25thDNS0
 29th   #45  Honda  TYLER MARLIN
 MOUNT HOLLY, NJ 
27thDNS0
 30th   #53  Honda  MERL HEAVNER II
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
29thDNS0
 DNF   #182  Yamaha  TYLER LANZA
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #13x  Suzuki  JAMES ERNST
 WEST BERLIN, NJ 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #711x  Kawasaki  EVAN NUCCI
 CHESWICK, PA 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #188  Yamaha  KYLE TOTH
 EAST BERLIN, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #954  Kawasaki  MATTHEW HOUGENTOGLER
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #221  Honda  MARK MERCER
 SYKESVILLE, MD 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #161  Suzuki  ALEX HILDEBRAND
 FARMVILLE, NC 
4th2nd20
 4th   #273x  Yamaha  NOAH VISLOSKY
 LEECHBURG, PA 
3rd5th18
 5th   #117  Kawasaki  DARREN TAUGHINBAUGH
 RED LION, PA 
5th4th16
 6th   #912  Yamaha  BRANDON ALBRIGHT
 DOVER, PA 
7th7th15
 7th   #451  Honda  MICHAEL FOOR
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
6th8th14
 8th   #22  KTM  ELLIOT BARBER
 HOHENWALD, TN 
10th6th13
 9th   #21  Honda  SCOTT EDELSTEIN
 VINELAND, NJ 
8th9th12
 10th   #829  Kawasaki  CODY SCHENK
 ORRTANNA, PA 
13th11th11
 11th   #202  Husqvarna  michael jones
 DOVER, PA 
16th10th10
 12th   #216  KTM  THOMAS FERRARACCI
 GLENVILLE, PA 
15th12th9
 13th   #360x  Suzuki  doug stouffer
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
14th14th8
 14th   #273  Yamaha  BRIT WILLIAMS
 WOODSTOWN, NJ 
17th13th7
 15th   #160  Yamaha  ZACHARY HELMICK
 MIDDLETOWN, MD 
12thDNF6
 16th   #133  Yamaha  BRANDON JONES
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
9thDNS5
 17th   #731  Kawasaki  tyler hammond
 YORK, PA 
11thDNS4
 18th   #34  Yamaha  DEVIN WRIGHT
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
18thDNS3
 DNS   #13x  Suzuki  JAMES ERNST
 WEST BERLIN, NJ 
DNSDNS0
 
Plus 30 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #954  Kawasaki  MATTHEW HOUGENTOGLER
 WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #360  Suzuki  JEREMY COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #102  Honda  MICHAEL REYNOLDS
 delta, pa 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #451  Honda  MICHAEL FOOR
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
4th4th18
 5th   #21  Honda  SCOTT EDELSTEIN
 VINELAND, NJ 
6th5th16
 6th   #51  Yamaha  RICHARD WHITE
 ASHLAND, PA 
5thDNF15
 
Plus 30 B - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #22  KTM  ELLIOT BARBER
 HOHENWALD, TN 
1st1st25
 2nd   #120  Kawasaki  JASON MITCHELL
 KEARNEYSVILLE, WV 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #719  Suzuki  patrick morrissey
 HEDGESVILLE, WV 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #712  Honda  JONATHON HOUPT
 MERCERSBURG, PA 
5th4th18
 5th   #360x  Suzuki  doug stouffer
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
7th5th16
 6th   #111  Yamaha  JAMES KERRICK
 FREDERICK, MD 
4th8th15
 7th   #623  Yamaha  ROBERT MCFADDEN
 BEL AIR, MD 
6th7th14
 8th   #829  Kawasaki  CODY SCHENK
 ORRTANNA, PA 
9th6th13
 9th   #78  Yamaha  TIM MCPHERSON
 JB MDL, NJ 
8th9th12
 
Plus 30 C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #745  Kawasaki  DEREK SCHMIDT
 MCADOO, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #18  Suzuki  THOMAS NAGLE II
 ALTOONA, PA 
3rd3rd22
 3rd   #17  KTM  WILLIAM DERRICK
 MAHAFFEY, PA 
2nd4th20
 4th   #241  Suzuki  DANIEL MCBREARTY
 NORRISTOWN, PA 
5th2nd18
 5th   #922  Yamaha  JONATHAN CROMLEIGH
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
4th5th16
 6th   #92  Yamaha  JARROD JOHNS
 CURWENSVILLE, PA 
8th6th15
 7th   #41  KTM  THOMAS NAGLE
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
7th7th14
 8th   #711  Honda  JEREMY SHAULIS
 FELTON, PA 
9th8th13
 9th   #86  Husqvarna  AMY HAFER
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
11th9th12
 10th   #03  Honda  NATHANIEL SCHWARTZ
 STEWARTSTOWN, PA 
12th10th11
 11th   #203  Honda  MERL HEAVNER
 THOMASVILLE, PA 
6thDNF10
 12th   #410  Kawasaki  CHARLES DIETRICH
 MONKTON, MD 
10thDNF9
 13th   #165  Honda  DAVID BERRIER
 EAST WATERFORD, PA 
13thDNS8
 
Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #360  Suzuki  JEREMY COOK
 ELIZABETHVILLE, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #92  Yamaha  SHANE KRABAL
 GERRARDSTOWN, WV 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #209  Suzuki  RANDY LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #111  Yamaha  JAMES KERRICK
 FREDERICK, MD 
4th4th18
 5th   #719  Suzuki  patrick morrissey
 HEDGESVILLE, WV 
5th5th16
 6th   #120  Kawasaki  JASON MITCHELL
 KEARNEYSVILLE, WV 
6thDNS15
 7th   #10  Suzuki  KRISTOPHER SHUMAKER
 ELK GARDEN, WV 
7thDNS14
 
Plus 40 A - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st1st25
 2nd   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #510  Suzuki  JAMES MAX
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
4th3rd20
 4th   #209  Suzuki  RANDY LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
3rd4th18
 5th   #14p  Yamaha  WAYNE POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
6th5th16
 6th   #386  KTM  DARRELL GRESS
 MERCERSBURG, PA 
8th6th15
 7th   #265  Yamaha  JOSEPH ZIMMERMAN
 JONESTOWN, PA 
7th7th14
 8th   #150  Suzuki  KEITH NAUGLE
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
9th8th13
 9th   #687  Husqvarna  TODD WEINDEL
 LEBANON, PA 
5thDNS12
 
Plus 40 B/C - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #33  Yamaha  JARED GONTZ
 FANNETTSBURG, PA 
1st1st25
 2nd   #78  Yamaha  TIM MCPHERSON
 JB MDL, NJ 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #21  Suzuki  JAMES DOBBS
 CARLISLE, PA 
6th4th20
 4th   #978  Kawasaki  STEVE CARBERRY
 CARLISLE, PA 
4th7th18
 5th   #229  Kawasaki  clint earley
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
9th3rd16
 6th   #26  Suzuki  BRIAN SEMDER
 carlisle, pa 
8th5th15
 7th   #953  Kawasaki  MICHAEL REYNOLDS
 MYERSTOWN, PA 
7th6th14
 8th   #293  Yamaha  MIKE MCALISTER
 BOILING SPRINGS, PA 
11th8th13
 9th   #163  Suzuki  MIKE LINCOLN
 FREDERICK, MD 
12th9th12
 10th   #385  Kawasaki  JEFFREY GROFF
 myerstown, pa 
5thDNF11
 11th   #20  KTM  TOM PERONE
 BELLE MEAD, NJ 
2ndDNS10
 12th   #241  Suzuki  DANIEL MCBREARTY
 NORRISTOWN, PA 
10thDNS9
 DNF   #27  Kawasaki  RON ROSE
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #165  Honda  DAVID BERRIER
 EAST WATERFORD, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st1st25
 2nd   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #510  Suzuki  JAMES MAX
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #14p  Yamaha  WAYNE POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
4th4th18
 5th   #150  Suzuki  KEITH NAUGLE
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
5th8th16
 6th   #241  Yamaha  DAREN PANNULLO
 VINELAND, NJ 
9th5th15
 7th   #229  Kawasaki  clint earley
 MECHANICSBURG, PA 
8th6th14
 8th   #21  Suzuki  JAMES DOBBS
 CARLISLE, PA 
7th7th13
 9th   #20  KTM  TOM PERONE
 BELLE MEAD, NJ 
6thDNS12
 DNF   #687  Husqvarna  TODD WEINDEL
 LEBANON, PA 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #978  Kawasaki  STEVE CARBERRY
 CARLISLE, PA 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #293  Yamaha  MIKE MCALISTER
 BOILING SPRINGS, PA 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #207  KTM  TODD SELLECK SR
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
DNSDNS0
 
Plus 50 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st1st25
 2nd   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #212  Yamaha  LARRY FULFORD
 FAIRLESS HILLS, PA 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #7  Suzuki  CHARLES LANZA
 HARRISBURG, PA 
5th4th18
 5th   #241  Yamaha  DAREN PANNULLO
 VINELAND, NJ 
7th6th16
 6th   #207  KTM  TODD SELLECK SR
 CHAMBERSBURG, PA 
4thDNS15
 7th   #26  Suzuki  BRIAN SEMDER
 carlisle, pa 
DNS5th14
 8th   #27  Kawasaki  RON ROSE
 COLLEGEVILLE, PA 
6thDNS13
 DNS   #439  Yamaha  PAUL BAKER
 CHARLES TOWN, WV 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #899  KTM  JOSEPH TURNER
 DAVIDSONVILLE, MD 
DNSDNS0
 
Girls (9-15) - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #11  Husqvarna  MADISON KAZIMIR
 BRISTOL, CT 
1st1st25
 2nd   #04  Yamaha  MILEY SITLER
 middletown, pa 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #88  Kawasaki  MAGGIE HARMISON
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #829s  Suzuki  DANI STOUFFER
 SOUTH MOUNTAIN, PA 
4th4th18
 
Plus 60 - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #41  KTM  THOMAS NAGLE
 DUNCANSVILLE, PA 
1st1st25
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #386  Yamaha  JENNA SCHULTEIS
 gettysburg, pa 
1st1st25
 2nd   #212  Yamaha  ANGEL WHEELER
 MILL HALL, PA 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #78e  KTM  KIERSTEN ROETING
 MANHEIM, PA 
3rd4th20
 4th   #829s  Suzuki  DANI STOUFFER
 SOUTH MOUNTAIN, PA 
4th5th18
 5th   #88  Kawasaki  MAGGIE HARMISON
 CLEAR SPRING, MD 
DNF2nd16
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 532

Page Generated in: 0.064 Seconds