Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2017 FL Gold Cup - Round 3  - 10/1/2017
REDDICK - MOTOCROSS OF MARION COUNTY
125 (12-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#40
Yamaha  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
1st1st
2nd
#382
KTM  ROBERTO BURGOS
 DELTONA, FL 
3rd2nd
3rd
#418
Yamaha  BLAIR HOWARD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
5th3rd
4th
#42
KTM  ADAM SMERDON
 CAIRO, GA 
4th4th
5th
#121
Yamaha  MATTHEW JERNIGAN
 WAYCROSS, GA 
7th5th
6th
#20
Yamaha  SETH WHIDDON
 FLEMING ISLAND, FL 
6th7th
7th
#377
Yamaha  BRANDON THOMPSON
 HUDSON, FL 
8th6th
8th
#43
Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
2ndDNF
 
250 A/Pro - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#15
Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
1st1st
2nd
#14
Husqvarna  ANDREW DINICOL
 CLYDE, FL 
2nd2nd
3rd
#98
Yamaha  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
3rd3rd
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#26
KTM  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
1st1st
2nd
#13
KTM  JUAN ARTEAGA
 MIAMI, FL 
2nd2nd
3rd
#13x
Kawasaki  CHRISTIAN SOSA
  
3rd3rd
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#x
KTM  HARDY MUNOZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
1st1st
2nd
#16
KTM  CRISTOPHER TORRES
 CAIRO, GA 
2nd2nd
3rd
#124
KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
4th3rd
4th
#10
Yamaha  GERHARD MATAMOROS
 TEGUCIGALPA, FL 
3rd5th
5th
#151
Yamaha  MATTHEW DOHERTY
 LECANTO, FL 
5th4th
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#40
KTM  BRANDON MOORE
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
1st1st
2nd
#754
Kawasaki  BRANDON PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
2nd2nd
3rd
#121
Yamaha  MATTHEW JERNIGAN
 WAYCROSS, GA 
4th3rd
4th
#154
Yamaha  MARKUS SOWLES
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
6th5th
5th
#321
Yamaha  ERIC EADY
 HILLIARD, FL 
8th6th
6th
#418
Yamaha  BLAIR HOWARD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
5th9th
7th
#382
KTM  ROBERTO BURGOS
 DELTONA, FL 
3rd11th
8th
#20
Yamaha  SETH WHIDDON
 FLEMING ISLAND, FL 
7th8th
9th
#377
Yamaha  BRANDON THOMPSON
 HUDSON, FL 
9th7th
10th
#13x
Kawasaki  CHRISTIAN SOSA
  
10th10th
11th
#123
Kawasaki  KYLE DOTSON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
11th12th
12th
#1
KTM  JACK VALDEZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
DNS4th
DNS
#279
Yamaha  JEFFREY CHAMBERS
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
DNSDNS
DNS
#22
Yamaha  NEKOLAS COUREY
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
DNSDNS
DNS
#215
Yamaha  RAYMER SALE IV
 MIMS, FL 
DNSDNS
 
450 A/Pro - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#777
Yamaha  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
1st1st
2nd
#15
Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
2nd2nd
3rd
#98
Yamaha  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
3rd3rd
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#63
Yamaha  JAXON HADLOW JR
 CAIRO, GA 
1st1st
2nd
#13
KTM  JUAN ARTEAGA
 MIAMI, FL 
2nd2nd
DNS
#923
Honda  BRENT` ASHWORTH
 SANFORD, FL 
DNSDNS
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#x
KTM  HARDY MUNOZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
1st1st
2nd
#42
KTM  ADAM SMERDON
 CAIRO, GA 
3rd2nd
3rd
#57/
Yamaha  JESSE DYER
 INVERNESS, FL 
4th3rd
4th
#55
Kawasaki  JUSTIN MALOY
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
2nd5th
5th
#63
Yamaha  JAXON HADLOW JR
 CAIRO, GA 
5th4th
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#40
KTM  BRANDON MOORE
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
1st1st
2nd
#754
Kawasaki  BRANDON PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
2nd2nd
3rd
#1
KTM  JACK VALDEZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
4th3rd
4th
#477
KTM  CHRIS BYARS
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
3rdDNF
5th
#22
Yamaha  NEKOLAS COUREY
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
5thDNS
6th
#220
Suzuki  EDWARD LEE
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
6thDNS
DNS
#215
Yamaha  RAYMER SALE IV
 MIMS, FL 
DNSDNS
 
51 (4-6) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#3
Cobra  VALENTINO FAGA
 PALM BEACH GARD, FL 
1stDNF
2nd
#32
Cobra  LUCAS STREZNETCKY
 MONTVERDE, FL 
2ndDNF
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#203
Cobra  GAVYN THURGOOD
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
2nd1st
2nd
#22
KTM  DIEGO ARBORIO JR
 MIAMI, FL 
1st2nd
3rd
#32
KTM  LUCAS STREZNETCKY
 MONTVERDE, FL 
4th3rd
4th
#749
KTM  NICOLAS SIQUEIRA
 Tamarac, FL 
6th4th
5th
#3
Cobra  VALENTINO FAGA
 PALM BEACH GARD, FL 
3rdDNS
6th
#27
Cobra  GRIFFIN MILLER
 ZELLWOOD, FL 
5thDNS
 
51 (7-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#749
KTM  NICOLAS SIQUEIRA
 Tamarac, FL 
2nd1st
2nd
#116
Cobra  JADA CONNER
 HILLIARD, FL 
3rd2nd
3rd
#22
KTM  DIEGO ARBORIO JR
 MIAMI, FL 
1stDNF
4th
#27
Cobra  GRIFFIN MILLER
 ZELLWOOD, FL 
4thDNS
 
65 (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#206
KTM  LOGAN BEST
 NORTH PORT, FL 
2nd1st
2nd
#25
KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
1st2nd
3rd
#51
KTM  NATHAN JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
3rd3rd
4th
#108
KTM  ZANE SPIRES
 NEWBERRY, FL 
4th4th
5th
#289
KTM  TYLER WILLIS
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
5th5th
 
65 (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#25
KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
1st1st
2nd
#206
KTM  LOGAN BEST
 NORTH PORT, FL 
2nd2nd
3rd
#51
KTM  NATHAN JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
3rd3rd
4th
#289
KTM  TYLER WILLIS
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
4th4th
5th
#17
Husqvarna  JIMMY BROWN
 VALRICO, FL 
5th5th
 
65 (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#54
KTM  AUSTIN WHITAKER
 TRINITY, FL 
1st1st
2nd
#845
KTM  GAVIN SHATNEY
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
3rd2nd
3rd
#17
Husqvarna  JIMMY BROWN
 VALRICO, FL 
2nd3rd
4th
#522
KTM  DIEGO ARBORIO JR
 MIAMI, FL 
4th4th
5th
#203
KTM  GAVYN THURGOOD
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
5th5th
 
85 (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#444
KTM  NOAH SMERDON
 CAIRO, GA 
1st1st
2nd
#12
Husqvarna  JUAN VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
2nd3rd
3rd
#206
Yamaha  LOGAN BEST
 NORTH PORT, FL 
4th2nd
4th
#25
KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
3rd5th
5th
#51
KTM  NATHAN JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
5th4th
6th
#108
KTM  ZANE SPIRES
 NEWBERRY, FL 
6th6th
7th
#54
KTM  AUSTIN WHITAKER
 TRINITY, FL 
7thDNF
 
85 (9-12) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#444
KTM  NOAH SMERDON
 CAIRO, GA 
1st1st
2nd
#12
Husqvarna  JUAN VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
2nd2nd
3rd
#123
Kawasaki  JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR
 Clermont, FL 
3rd3rd
 
Collegeboy (17-28) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#777
Yamaha  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
1st1st
2nd
#10
Yamaha  GERHARD MATAMOROS
 TEGUCIGALPA, FL 
2nd2nd
DNF
#923
Honda  BRENT` ASHWORTH
 SANFORD, FL 
DNFDNS
 
Girls (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#162
KTM  ISABELLA CONTOPOULO
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
1st1st
2nd
#626
Husqvarna  SARA NORTON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
2ndDNS
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#123
Kawasaki  JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR
 Clermont, FL 
1st1st
 
Mini Sr 2 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#27
Kawasaki  FERNANDO SOSA
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
1st1st
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#220
Suzuki  EDWARD LEE
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
1st1st
2nd
#57/
Yamaha  JESSE DYER
 INVERNESS, FL 
2nd2nd
3rd
#459
Honda  JAMES KELLEY
 LANTANA, FL 
3rd3rd
 
Plus 30 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#707
Kawasaki  STEVE BINEGAR JR
 OCALA, FL 
1st1st
2nd
#14
Honda  GERMAN NOVERO
  
2nd2nd
3rd
#19
Husqvarna  EMILY YOUNG
 Orange Park, FL 
3rd3rd
 
Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#50
KTM  NATHANIEL INGRAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
1st1st
2nd
#351
Suzuki  DIEGO ARBORIO
 MIAMI, FL 
2nd2nd
3rd
#017
Suzuki  HERNAN VARELA
 DORAL, FL 
3rd3rd
 
Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#211
Kawasaki  STEVE DUMOND
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
1st1st
2nd
#50
KTM  NATHANIEL INGRAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
2nd2nd
3rd
#017
Suzuki  HERNAN VARELA
 DORAL, FL 
3rd3rd
4th
#351
Suzuki  DIEGO ARBORIO
 MIAMI, FL 
4th4th
 
Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#211
Kawasaki  STEVE DUMOND
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
1st1st
2nd
#44
Honda  CRAIG COOLER
 RIDGELAND, SC 
3rd2nd
3rd
#3
Kawasaki  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
5th3rd
4th
#66
Kawasaki  ANDREAS NIEWERTH
 TAMPA, FL 
6th4th
5th
#952
Kawasaki  DWAYNE LEWIS
 OCOEE, FL 
7th5th
6th
#202
Yamaha  DANIEL ZULLO
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
2ndDNS
7th
#49
Yamaha  CRAIG ALLEN
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
4thDNS
 
Plus 50 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#11
Kawasaki  EUGENE WEILER
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
1st1st
2nd
#44
Honda  CRAIG COOLER
 RIDGELAND, SC 
2nd4th
3rd
#145
Honda  SAM NASRALLAH
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
7th2nd
4th
#931
KTM  MARK ELLIOTT
 CASSELBERRY, FL 
6th3rd
5th
#37
Yamaha  TERRY ALLEN
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
3rdDNS
6th
#159/
Kawasaki  RICK BIGALOW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
4thDNS
7th
#49
Yamaha  CRAIG ALLEN
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
5thDNS
8th
#952
Kawasaki  DWAYNE LEWIS
 OCOEE, FL 
8thDNS
 
Plus 55 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#4
Yamaha  CRAIG HAYN
 CRYSTAL SPRINGS, FL 
2nd1st
2nd
#411
Honda  ROBERT RICE
 WEST MELBOURNE, FL 
1st2nd
3rd
#145
Honda  SAM NASRALLAH
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
3rd3rd
4th
#37
Yamaha  TERRY ALLEN
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
4thDNS
5th
#931
KTM  MARK ELLIOTT
 CASSELBERRY, FL 
5thDNS
6th
#14
Yamaha  R JOELL
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
6thDNS
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#40
Yamaha  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
1st1st
2nd
#43
Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
2nd2nd
3rd
#42
KTM  ADAM SMERDON
 CAIRO, GA 
3rd3rd
4th
#121
Yamaha  MATTHEW JERNIGAN
 WAYCROSS, GA 
4th4th
5th
#418
Yamaha  BLAIR HOWARD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
5th5th
 
Schoolboy 2 (14-17) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#x
KTM  HARDY MUNOZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
1st3rd
2nd
#124
KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
4th1st
3rd
#43
Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
5th2nd
4th
#16
KTM  CRISTOPHER TORRES
 CAIRO, GA 
2nd6th
5th
#26
KTM  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
6th4th
6th
#151
Yamaha  MATTHEW DOHERTY
 LECANTO, FL 
7th5th
7th
#40
Yamaha  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
3rdDNS
DNS
#279
Yamaha  JEFFREY CHAMBERS
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
DNSDNS
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#123
Kawasaki  JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR
 Clermont, FL 
1st1st
2nd
#365
Honda  ETHAN LAWRENCE
 BLACKSHEAR, GA 
3rd2nd
3rd
#27
Kawasaki  FERNANDO SOSA
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
2nd3rd
4th
#20
KTM  NATHAN STOTTLEMYER
 COCOA, FL 
4th4th
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#20
KTM  NATHAN STOTTLEMYER
 COCOA, FL 
2nd1st
2nd
#365
Honda  ETHAN LAWRENCE
 BLACKSHEAR, GA 
1st2nd
 
Women (12+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#162
KTM  ISABELLA CONTOPOULO
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
1st1st
2nd
#19
Husqvarna  EMILY YOUNG
 Orange Park, FL 
2ndDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 151

Page Generated in: 0.036 Seconds