Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2018 FL Winter Am - Round 1 MX - 1/7/2018
Gatorback MX
125 (12-16) no 85 or s.mini - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #99  KTM  BEN KIRKLAND
 AUGUSTA, GA 
1st1st
 2nd   #424  Husqvarna  BRAEDEN KENAN
 BROOKLET, GA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #417  KTM  CAMERON GAUSE
 TAMPA, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #122  Husqvarna  FACUNDO ARBORIO
 MIAMI, FL 
4th4th
 DNS   #624  Yamaha  GRANT LAFRANCE
 WESTPORT, MA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
DNSDNS
 
250 A/Pro - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #777  Yamaha  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #15  Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #141  Husqvarna  SCOTT MESHEY
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #368  KTM  STEPHEN CZARNOTA
 WAKEFIELD, MA 
4th4th
 5th   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
5th5th
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #279  Husqvarna  JEFFREY CHAMBERS
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #911  Kawasaki  WYATT DOVE
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
3rd3rd
 DNF   #222  Yamaha  AGUSTIN BALLARI
 MIAMI, FL 
DNSDNF
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #27  Husqvarna  COLE BRADFORD
 TAMPA, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #50  Yamaha  WESLEY ALLEN
 FAIRFAX, SC 
3rd4th
 4th   #279  Husqvarna  JEFFREY CHAMBERS
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
5th3rd
 5th   #145  Yamaha  TYLER COLLINS
 EAST MOLINE, IL 
7th5th
 6th   #754  Kawasaki  BRANDON PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #151  Yamaha  MATTHEW DOHERTY
 LECANTO, FL 
8th7th
 8th   #338  Yamaha  MICHAEL BRAUNIUS
 DOROTHY, NJ 
4thDNF
 9th   #755  Yamaha  KYLE IANUALE
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
DNF8th
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #99  Yamaha  RAFAEL ARAUJO
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #11  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
1st2nd
 3rd   #88  Suzuki  KEVIN ASSAF
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #43  Husqvarna  GARRETT BERCAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
4th5th
 5th   #51  Yamaha  OLIVEIRA MATEUS
 MIRAMAR, FL 
5th7th
 6th   #15  Kawasaki  RENZO MEDVESCIG
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
9th6th
 7th   #382  KTM  ROBERTO BURGOS
 DELTONA, FL 
6th9th
 8th   #411  Yamaha  LOGAN FLANDERS
 LAKELAND, FL 
12th4th
 9th   #762  Husqvarna  IAN SBIROLI
 SEMINOLE, FL 
11th8th
 10th   #196  KTM  HUNTER DSOUZA
 LECANTO, FL 
8th11th
 11th   #49  Honda  ALICIA GOGGEL
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
10th10th
 12th   #67  Yamaha  NOLEN HUSTON
 SANFORD, FL 
7th19th
 13th   #313  Suzuki  RYAN HIGGS
 LECANTO, FL 
14th13th
 14th   #69  Yamaha  DALTON SCHARNAGL
 ARCHER, FL 
13th14th
 15th   #11/  Honda  TAYLOR BROOKSHIRE
 WAYCROSS, GA 
16th12th
 16th   #184  Yamaha  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
18th15th
 17th   #917  Yamaha  IZZAJAH SCHUETZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
17th16th
 18th   #122  Husqvarna  FACUNDO ARBORIO
 MIAMI, FL 
19th17th
 19th   #22  Yamaha  THOMAS RIVAROLA
 MIAMI, FL 
15thDNF
 20th   #911  Kawasaki  WYATT DOVE
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
20th18th
 DNF   #4  Yamaha  BRYAN BIEGAJ
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
DNSDNF
 
450 A/Pro - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #777  Yamaha  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #368  KTM  STEPHEN CZARNOTA
 WAKEFIELD, MA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #141  Husqvarna  SCOTT MESHEY
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
2nd3rd
 4th   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
4th4th
 5th   #351  Yamaha  NICOLAS FANELLO
 ORLANDO, FL 
5th5th
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #5  Yamaha  WESLEY ALLEN
 FAIRFAX, SC 
1st1st
 2nd   #351  Yamaha  NICOLAS FANELLO
 ORLANDO, FL 
DNF2nd
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #5  Yamaha  WESLEY ALLEN
 FAIRFAX, SC 
1st1st
 2nd   #754  Kawasaki  BRANDON PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #145  Yamaha  TYLER COLLINS
 EAST MOLINE, IL 
2ndDNF
 DNS   #338  Yamaha  MICHAEL BRAUNIUS
 DOROTHY, NJ 
DNSDNS
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #11  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
3rd1st
 2nd   #99  Yamaha  RAFAEL ARAUJO
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #411  Yamaha  LOGAN FLANDERS
 LAKELAND, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #382  KTM  ROBERTO BURGOS
 DELTONA, FL 
1st6th
 5th   #15  Kawasaki  RENZO MEDVESCIG
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
5th4th
 6th   #88  Suzuki  KEVIN ASSAF
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
8th5th
 7th   #43  Husqvarna  GARRETT BERCAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
7th7th
 8th   #67  Yamaha  NOLEN HUSTON
 SANFORD, FL 
6th8th
 9th   #710  Honda  GUIDO SANTAGATI
 CULLODEN, GA 
10th9th
 10th   #69  Yamaha  DALTON SCHARNAGL
 ARCHER, FL 
9th12th
 11th   #51  Yamaha  RICARDO SOUZA
 HALLANDLE BCH, FL 
13th10th
 12th   #196  KTM  HUNTER DSOUZA
 LECANTO, FL 
12th11th
 13th   #762  Husqvarna  IAN SBIROLI
 SEMINOLE, FL 
11thDNF
 DNF   #844  KTM  DOUG MAX
 GRANBY, CT 
DNSDNF
 
51 (4-6) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #100  Cobra  TATUM MICHALES
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
1st1st
 2nd   #29  KTM  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #811  Cobra  HUDSON KURITZ
 SELMA, NC 
3rd3rd
 4th   #8  Cobra  KRUE CARR
 BUSHNELL, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #7  KTM  RYDINH NOVAK
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #111  KTM  AYDEN DUKES
 CLEVELAND, TN 
6th6th
 7th   #3  KTM  RILEY MARTIN
 OCALA, FL 
7th7th
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #26  KTM  CARSON WOOD
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
3rd1st
 2nd   #133  Cobra  GAGE COSTELLO
 APPLING, GA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #723  KTM  LANDON GIBSON
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
4th3rd
 4th   #100  Cobra  TATUM MICHALES
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
5th4th
 5th   #971  Cobra  JAKE ROBERTS
 CLEARWATER, FL 
6th5th
 6th   #54  Cobra  PARKER MURPHY
 LAKE CITY, FL 
7th6th
 7th   #45  KTM  COLT ST CLAIR
 LUTZ, FL 
8th8th
 8th   #12  KTM  COLTON LORENSEN
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
10th7th
 9th   #157  Cobra  AIDEN VASSEY
 TAMPA, FL 
11th9th
 10th   #904  Cobra  BRENNON HARRISON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
1stDNS
 11th   #29  KTM  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
9thDNS
 12th   #7  KTM  RYDINH NOVAK
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
12thDNS
 
51 (7-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #26  KTM  CARSON WOOD
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
3rd1st
 2nd   #904  Cobra  BRENNON HARRISON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #723  KTM  LANDON GIBSON
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
4th3rd
 4th   #133  Cobra  GAGE COSTELLO
 APPLING, GA 
1st6th
 5th   #12  KTM  COLTON LORENSEN
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
6th4th
 6th   #971  Cobra  JAKE ROBERTS
 CLEARWATER, FL 
5th5th
 7th   #45  KTM  COLT ST CLAIR
 LUTZ, FL 
8th7th
 8th   #54  Cobra  PARKER MURPHY
 LAKE CITY, FL 
7th8th
 9th   #157  Cobra  AIDEN VASSEY
 TAMPA, FL 
9th9th
 
65 (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 Chesterfield, MO 
1st1st
 2nd   #289  KTM  TYLER WILLIS
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #23  KTM  TRIP CARR
 LECANTO, FL 
2nd3rd
 
65 (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #910  KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 Chesterfield, MO 
2nd1st
 2nd   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
1st2nd
 3rd   #289  KTM  TYLER WILLIS
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
3rd4th
 4th   #235  KTM  TRACE PALMER
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
5th3rd
 5th   #522  KTM  DIEGO ARBORIO JR
 MIAMI, FL 
7th5th
 6th   #77  Husqvarna  E ANTONIO TORRES ROSALES
 DEERFIELD BEACH, FL 
8th6th
 7th   #17  Husqvarna  JIMMY BROWN
 VALRICO, FL 
4thDNF
 8th   #224  KTM  TYLER GOINS
 GLEN SAINT MARY,, FL 
6thDNF
 DNF   #51  KTM  COBIN RABON
 LUGOFF, SC 
DNSDNF
 
65 (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #235  KTM  TRACE PALMER
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #133  KTM  GAGE COSTELLO
 APPLING, GA 
5th4th
 4th   #723  KTM  LANDON GIBSON
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
4th5th
 5th   #26  Husqvarna  CARSON WOOD
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
2nd7th
 6th   #17  Husqvarna  JIMMY BROWN
 VALRICO, FL 
10th3rd
 7th   #224  KTM  TYLER GOINS
 GLEN SAINT MARY,, FL 
7th6th
 8th   #522  KTM  DIEGO ARBORIO JR
 MIAMI, FL 
8th8th
 9th   #77  Husqvarna  E ANTONIO TORRES ROSALES
 DEERFIELD BEACH, FL 
9th9th
 10th   #51  KTM  COBIN RABON
 LUGOFF, SC 
6thDNF
 
85 (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7  Kawasaki  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #411  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
1st3rd
 3rd   #12  Husqvarna  JUAN VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
3rd2nd
 4th   #49  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
4th4th
 5th   #505  KTM  casey stapleton
 crystal river, fl 
5th5th
 6th   #99  Yamaha  BRENNAN BIEGAJ
  
8th6th
 7th   #850  Yamaha  HAYZLEY FREEMAN
 YULEE, FL 
6thDNF
 8th   #64  KTM  GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE
 HUDSON, FL 
7thDNF
 
85 (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #66  Suzuki  CASEY COCHRAN
 CLERMONT, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 LAKE PARK, GA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #615  KTM  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
4th3rd
 4th   #49/  KTM  MOON GERRITS
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
3rd4th
 5th   #54  KTM  AUSTIN WHITAKER
 TRINITY, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #176  Suzuki  WILLIAM JORDAN
 DADE CITY, FL 
7th6th
 7th   #845  KTM  GAVIN SHATNEY
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
6th7th
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #12  Husqvarna  JUAN VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
3rd1st
 2nd   #66  Suzuki  CASEY COCHRAN
 CLERMONT, FL 
1st3rd
 3rd   #49  KTM  MOON GERRITS
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
4th2nd
 4th   #54  KTM  AUSTIN WHITAKER
 TRINITY, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #505  KTM  casey stapleton
 crystal river, fl 
6th5th
 6th   #99  Yamaha  BRENNAN BIEGAJ
  
9th6th
 7th   #845  KTM  GAVIN SHATNEY
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
8th7th
 8th   #176  Suzuki  WILLIAM JORDAN
 DADE CITY, FL 
10th8th
 9th   #7  Kawasaki  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
2ndDNF
 10th   #64  KTM  GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE
 HUDSON, FL 
7thDNF
 DNF   #615  KTM  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #411/  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
DNSDNF
 
Collegeboy (17-28) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
2nd1st
 2nd   #5  Yamaha  WESLEY ALLEN
 FAIRFAX, SC 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #151  Yamaha  MATTHEW DOHERTY
 LECANTO, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #15  Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
1stDNF
 
Girls (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62  KTM  ISABELLA CONTOPOULO
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #412  Kawasaki  CAMI YOUNG
 HILLIARD, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #850  Yamaha  HAYZLEY FREEMAN
 YULEE, FL 
2ndDNS
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
1st1st
 2nd   #7  Kawasaki  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #12  Husqvarna  JUAN VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #49  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
4th4th
 5th   #4  Husqvarna  JORDAN BOWEN
 DALLAS, GA 
5th5th
 
Mini Sr 2 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
1st1st
 2nd   #12  Husqvarna  JUAN VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #7  Kawasaki  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
3rdDNS
 4th   #4  Husqvarna  JORDAN BOWEN
 DALLAS, GA 
4thDNS
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #153  Husqvarna  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #222/  Yamaha  AGUSTIN BALLARI
 MIAMI, FL 
2ndDNF
 DNF   #222  Kawasaki  KENNETH MCWILLIAMS
 SPRING HILL, FL 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #907  Honda  EMIL NACNAC
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
DNSDNF
 
Plus 30 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #8  KTM  JOHN SILVIA
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
1st1st
 2nd   #194  KTM  ROBERT NOVAK
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #10/  Kawasaki  SHAWN MAYO
 ORLANDO, FL 
2nd3rd
 4th   #51  Yamaha  RICARDO SOUZA
 HALLANDLE BCH, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #710  Honda  GUIDO SANTAGATI
 CULLODEN, GA 
4th5th
 6th   #707  Kawasaki  STEVE BINEGAR JR
 OCALA, FL 
7th6th
 7th   #222  Kawasaki  KENNETH MCWILLIAMS
 SPRING HILL, FL 
6th8th
 8th   #351  Husqvarna  DIEGO ARBORIO
 MIAMI, FL 
8th7th
 9th   #907  Honda  EMIL NACNAC
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
9thDNF
 
Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #8  KTM  JOHN SILVIA
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
1st1st
 2nd   #194  KTM  ROBERT NOVAK
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #271  Honda  BRENNER WASHEL
 GOOSE CREEK, SC 
3rd3rd
 4th   #50  KTM  NATHANIEL INGRAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #351  Husqvarna  DIEGO ARBORIO
 MIAMI, FL 
6th5th
 6th   #918  KTM  JULIO DELVALLE
 CELEBRATION, FL 
5th6th
 7th   #116  KTM  BRYAN COURNOYER
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
7th7th
 8th   #22  Suzuki  JORGE MACIAS
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
8th8th
 DNF   #222/  Honda  GUSTAVO FERNIGRINI
 ARGENTINA,  
DNFDNF
 
Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #8  KTM  JOHN SILVIA
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
3rd3rd
 4th   #271  Honda  BRENNER WASHEL
 GOOSE CREEK, SC 
4th4th
 5th   #46  Honda  ARIEL VIVACQUA
 MIAMI, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #50  KTM  NATHANIEL INGRAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #918  KTM  JULIO DELVALLE
 CELEBRATION, FL 
7th7th
 8th   #351  Husqvarna  DIEGO ARBORIO
 MIAMI, FL 
9th8th
 9th   #60  Yamaha  PAUL HANNA
 PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 
8th9th
 10th   #969  Yamaha  hugo font
 kissimmee, fl 
10th10th
 11th   #844  KTM  DOUG MAX
 GRANBY, CT 
11th11th
 12th   #116  KTM  BRYAN COURNOYER
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
12th12th
 13th   #4  Yamaha  BRYAN BIEGAJ
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
13thDNF
 
Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #46  Honda  ARIEL VIVACQUA
 MIAMI, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #16  Kawasaki  VINCENT GALLO SR
 WEBSTER, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #222/  Honda  GUSTAVO FERNIGRINI
 ARGENTINA,  
6th5th
 6th   #31/  KTM  GARY STUART
 TAMPA, FL 
5th6th
 7th   #122  Honda  PETRI LILJARANTA
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
9th7th
 8th   #29  KTM  TOMMY WOSYLUK
 BLUE RIDGE, GA 
8th8th
 9th   #44  Kawasaki  JOHN KENAN
 BROOKLET, GA 
7thDNS
 10th   #969  Yamaha  hugo font
 kissimmee, fl 
10thDNS
 11th   #844  KTM  DOUG MAX
 GRANBY, CT 
11thDNS
 
Plus 50 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #22  Honda  ROBERT NOA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
5th5th
 4th   #222/  Honda  GUSTAVO FERNIGRINI
 ARGENTINA,  
4th6th
 5th   #1  KTM  JOHN CAMELIO JR
 HOLBROOK, MA 
3rd7th
 6th   #627  Honda  DAVE JOLIN
 CHANNAHON, IL 
8th3rd
 7th   #31/  KTM  GARY STUART
 TAMPA, FL 
7th4th
 8th   #182  Kawasaki  BEN HARRIS
 MUSELLA, GA 
6th9th
 9th   #16  Kawasaki  VINCENT GALLO SR
 WEBSTER, FL 
10th8th
 10th   #29  KTM  TOMMY WOSYLUK
 BLUE RIDGE, GA 
12th10th
 11th   #72  Yamaha  EDWARD GARLIN
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
11th11th
 12th   #10  Yamaha  PAUL DZIWANOWSKI SR
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
14th12th
 13th   #95  Honda  MICHAEL GENEREUX
 CLERMONT, RI 
9thDNF
 14th   #3  Kawasaki  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
13thDNF
 15th   #63  KTM  GIFFORD QUAST
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
15thDNF
 DNF   #111  KTM  DAVID SMITH
 CLEVELAND, TN 
DNSDNF
 
Plus 55 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #1  KTM  JOHN CAMELIO JR
 HOLBROOK, MA 
1st1st
 2nd   #22  Honda  ROBERT NOA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #95  Honda  MICHAEL GENEREUX
 CLERMONT, RI 
3rd4th
 4th   #627  Honda  DAVE JOLIN
 CHANNAHON, IL 
5th3rd
 5th   #182  Kawasaki  BEN HARRIS
 MUSELLA, GA 
4th5th
 6th   #10  Yamaha  PAUL DZIWANOWSKI SR
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
6th6th
 7th   #72  Yamaha  EDWARD GARLIN
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
7th7th
 8th   #325  KTM  JAMES PAINTER
 HOLIDAY, FL 
8th8th
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #27  Husqvarna  COLE BRADFORD
 TAMPA, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #411  Suzuki  CROCKETT MYERS
 NAVASOTA, TX 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #99  KTM  BEN KIRKLAND
 AUGUSTA, GA 
4th3rd
 4th   #424  Husqvarna  BRAEDEN KENAN
 BROOKLET, GA 
5th4th
 5th   #122  Husqvarna  FACUNDO ARBORIO
 MIAMI, FL 
8th5th
 6th   #925  KTM  JESSE HEIDENTHAL
 BRADENTON, FL 
6thDNF
 7th   #22  Yamaha  THOMAS RIVAROLA
 MIAMI, FL 
7thDNF
 8th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
2ndDNS
 DNS   #624  Yamaha  GRANT LAFRANCE
 WESTPORT, MA 
DNSDNS
 
Schoolboy 2 (14-17) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #27  Husqvarna  COLE BRADFORD
 TAMPA, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #279  Husqvarna  JEFFREY CHAMBERS
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #145  Yamaha  TYLER COLLINS
 EAST MOLINE, IL 
4th3rd
 4th   #755  Yamaha  KYLE IANUALE
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
2ndDNS
 DNF   #925  KTM  JESSE HEIDENTHAL
 BRADENTON, FL 
DNFDNF
 DNF   #624  Yamaha  GRANT LAFRANCE
 WESTPORT, MA 
DNSDNF
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411/  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
2nd1st
 2nd   #411  Suzuki  CROCKETT MYERS
 NAVASOTA, TX 
1st2nd
 3rd   #47  KTM  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #412  Kawasaki  CAMI YOUNG
 HILLIARD, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #899  Husqvarna  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 Miami, FL 
4th5th
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411  Suzuki  CROCKETT MYERS
 NAVASOTA, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #47  KTM  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #899  Husqvarna  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 Miami, FL 
3rd3rd
 
Women (12+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #49  Honda  ALICIA GOGGEL
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
1st1st
 2nd   #17  KTM  ISABELLA CONTOPOULO
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #94  KTM  SHELBY QUAST
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
3rd3rd
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 260

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds