Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
LL AREA QUALIFIER - SUNDAY - 4/8/2018
DADE CITY
1. OPEN PRO SPORT - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #38  Yamaha  TONY ARCHER
 WALDORF, MD 
2nd1st
 2nd   #141  Husqvarna  SCOTT MESHEY
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
1st2nd
 3rd   #514  Husqvarna  ANDREW DINICOL
 CLYDE, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
4th5th
 5th   #711  KTM  JONATHAN MAGNUSSON
 KOLBACK, NA 
6th4th
 6th   #932  Honda  BILLY NELSON
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
8th6th
 7th   #26  KTM  LANDON DAVIS
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
7th7th
 8th   #24  Kawasaki  JESSE FREEMAN
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
10th8th
 9th   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 OAKLAND, FL 
9th9th
 10th   #467  Honda  FORREST SMITH
 BATON ROUGE, LA 
5thDNS
 
11. 450 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #413  Yamaha  EVAN HAIMOWITZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #477  Yamaha  CHRIS BYARS
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #320  Yamaha  JHAMIR SCOTT
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
1st6th
 4th   #154  Yamaha  MARKUS SOWLES
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #371  Yamaha  ANDREW WALLACE
 PALM CITY, FL 
4th9th
 6th   #541  KTM  JONATHAN FITZGERALD
 Apopka, FL 
12th2nd
 7th   #724  Yamaha  DEREK SBIROLI
 SEMINOLE, FL 
7th8th
 8th   #31  Yamaha  GEOVANNI NOVO
 APOPKA, FL 
6th10th
 9th   #44  Husqvarna  GARRETT BERCAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
10th7th
 10th   #173  KTM  COLTON HEMMINGS
 SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 
13th5th
 11th   #762  Husqvarna  IAN SBIROLI
 SEMINOLE, FL 
11th12th
 12th   #418  KTM  BLAIR HOWARD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
9th15th
 13th   #50  Yamaha  OLIVEIRA MATEUS
 MIRAMAR, FL 
15th11th
 14th   #224  KTM  CODY JOHNSON
 SPRING HILL, FL 
17th13th
 15th   #15  KTM  DAKOTA CARLE
 WINDSOR, ME 
18th14th
 16th   #14  KTM  JACK VALDEZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
8thDNS
 17th   #710  Honda  GUIDO SANTAGATI
 CULLODEN, GA 
14thDNS
 18th   #37  Yamaha  COREY LEWIS
 JUPITER, FL 
16thDNS
 19th   #362  Yamaha  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
19thDNS
 DNS   #2  Yamaha  ANTHONY FLORIANO
 PALM BAY, FL 
DNSDNS
 
12. COLLEGE (18-24)** - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #946  Yamaha  STEPHEN CULLENY
 NOKOMIS, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #38  Yamaha  KYLE CHEESMAN
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #172  Kawasaki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #40  KTM  BRANDON MOORE
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
4th5th
 6th   #110  Honda  ADAM ADERHOLD
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #893  Honda  TANNER HUGHES
 MACCLENNY, FL 
7thDNS
 
13. JUNIOR (25+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #38  Yamaha  TONY ARCHER
 WALDORF, MD 
1st1st
 2nd   #280  Yamaha  KENNY DAY
 CHESAPEAK BCH, MD 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #46  KTM  WILFREDO GUZMAN
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #932  Honda  BILLY NELSON
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
3rd6th
 5th   #24  Kawasaki  JESSE FREEMAN
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #217  Kawasaki  GARRETT EDMISTEN
 FELLSMERE, FL 
7th4th
 7th   #153  Husqvarna  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
6th7th
 8th   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 OAKLAND, FL 
9th8th
 9th   #32  Yamaha  JAMES JOHNSON
 SAINT PETERSBUR, FL 
8th10th
 10th   #735  KTM  JAMES GAINES
 JUPITER, FL 
10th9th
 11th   #663  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER RUSSELL
 OCALA, FL 
11thDNS
 12th   #57  Yamaha  JESSE DYER
 INVERNESS, FL 
12thDNS
 13th   #37  Husqvarna  COREY LEWIS
 JUPITER, FL 
13thDNS
 
14. VET (30+) ** - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #280  Yamaha  KENNY DAY
 CHESAPEAK BCH, MD 
1st1st
 2nd   #217  Kawasaki  GARRETT EDMISTEN
 FELLSMERE, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #735  KTM  JAMES GAINES
 JUPITER, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #57  Yamaha  JESSE DYER
 INVERNESS, FL 
3rd4th
 5th   #663  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER RUSSELL
 OCALA, FL 
5th7th
 6th   #710  Honda  GUIDO SANTAGATI
 CULLODEN, GA 
7th6th
 7th   #86  Honda  NATHAN TURNER
 DUNEDIN, FL 
6th8th
 8th   #143  Yamaha  KENT ROGERSON
 PAWLEYS ISLAND, SC 
12th5th
 9th   #50  KTM  ANDREW PICCIUTO
 NORTH PORT, FL 
9th9th
 10th   #3  Kawasaki  CHRIS FASNACHT
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
8th10th
 11th   #187  Honda  BRYAN STALLS
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
11th11th
 12th   #725  Honda  ERWIN ZIEGLER IV
 INVERNESS, FL 
10th12th
 DNF   #732  Kawasaki  JOSHUA HILDEBRAND
 PALMETTO, FL 
DNFDNS
 
15. SENIOR (40+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  KTM  GARY STUART
 TAMPA, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #50  KTM  NATHANIEL INGRAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
1st2nd
 3rd   #2  Yamaha  ANTHONY FLORIANO
 PALM BAY, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #26  KTM  TONY LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
4th4th
 
16. SENIOR (45+)** - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #143  Yamaha  KENT ROGERSON
 PAWLEYS ISLAND, SC 
1st1st
 2nd   #22  Honda  ROBERT NOA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #40  Suzuki  STEVE WATKINS
 MIDDLETON, TN 
6th3rd
 4th   #125  Honda  PHIL MIKLO
 POLK CITY, FL 
4th5th
 5th   #171  Husqvarna  GREG BURNETT
 PLANT CITY, FL 
7th4th
 6th   #715  Yamaha  JAMES ROLLAND
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
5th6th
 7th   #1  Honda  RANDEE LIPSCOMB
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
9th7th
 8th   #69  Yamaha  hugo font
 kissimmee, fl 
8th8th
 9th   #325  KTM  JAMES PAINTER
 HOLIDAY, FL 
10th9th
 10th   #052  Yamaha  ROBERT NAGY
 Bryceville, FL 
11th10th
 11th   #998  Kawasaki  ALBERT KNAPP
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
12th11th
 12th   #31  KTM  GARY STUART
 TAMPA, FL 
2ndDNS
 13th   #471  Kawasaki  TRACY THORN
 FORT MYERS, FL 
13thDNS
 
17. MASTERS (50+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  KTM  GARY STUART
 TAMPA, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #22  Honda  ROBERT NOA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #73  Honda  MARK CAMPBELL
 MASCOTTE, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #125  Honda  PHIL MIKLO
 POLK CITY, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #929  Kawasaki  SAMUEL ALLEN JR
 MARGATE, FL 
3rd6th
 6th   #715  Yamaha  JAMES ROLLAND
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
6th5th
 7th   #1  Honda  RANDEE LIPSCOMB
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
7th7th
 8th   #3  Kawasaki  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
10th8th
 9th   #052  Yamaha  ROBERT NAGY
 Bryceville, FL 
11th9th
 10th   #63  KTM  GIFFORD QUAST
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
9th11th
 11th   #4  Yamaha  CRAIG HAYN
 CRYSTAL SPRINGS, FL 
8th12th
 12th   #471  Kawasaki  TRACY THORN
 FORT MYERS, FL 
12th13th
 13th   #822  KTM  ERIC COLE
 STUART, FL 
13th14th
 14th   #325  KTM  JAMES PAINTER
 HOLIDAY, FL 
DNF10th
 
18. SCHOOLBOY 2 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #211  Husqvarna  HARDY MUNOZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #352  Husqvarna  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
4th1st
 3rd   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #16  KTM  CRISTOPHER TORRES
 CAIRO, GA 
2nd4th
 5th   #316  KTM  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
5th6th
 6th   #72  Yamaha  LUCA MARSALISI
 DANBURY, CT 
8th5th
 7th   #417  KTM  SETH BROWN
 Brooksville, FL 
6th7th
 8th   #50  Yamaha  OLIVEIRA MATEUS
 MIRAMAR, FL 
7th8th
 9th   #375  Kawasaki  AUSTIN ROOK
 CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 
9th9th
 
25. 65CC (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #300  Cobra  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
1st1st
 2nd   #20  KTM  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
5th2nd
 4th   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 PIERSON, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #436  Husqvarna  THOMAS WOOD
 CAIRO, GA 
3rd5th
 6th   #45  KTM  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
6th7th
 7th   #101  KTM  KYLER RHOM
 DENVER, NC 
7th8th
 8th   #235  KTM  TRACE PALMER
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
10th6th
 9th   #289  KTM  TYLER WILLIS
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
9th10th
 10th   #213  KTM  ROBBY GOAD
 GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 
8th12th
 11th   #23  KTM  TRIP CARR
 LECANTO, FL 
12th9th
 12th   #118  KTM  MAX CATANO
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
11th11th
 13th   #59  KTM  TYLER BALLENGER
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
13th13th
 14th   #194  Kawasaki  JUSTIN GAMMAGE
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
DNS14th
 
27. 85CC (9-12) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #66  Suzuki  CASEY COCHRAN
 CLERMONT, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #495  KTM  MOON GERRITS
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #69  Husqvarna  JOEY ARICO
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
6th2nd
 4th   #25  KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #106  KTM  BRANDON MA
 ORLANDO, FL 
5th6th
 6th   #81  Kawasaki  WILL CAMPBELL
 CAIRO, GA 
8th5th
 7th   #331  Yamaha  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
9th7th
 8th   #20  KTM  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
7th9th
 9th   #54  KTM  AUSTIN WHITAKER
 TRINITY, FL 
12th8th
 10th   #747  Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN VELEZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
11th11th
 11th   #928  Husqvarna  NOAH BURNETT
 LAKELAND, FL 
13th10th
 12th   #12  Husqvarna  JUAN VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
3rdDNF
 13th   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
14th12th
 14th   #289  KTM  TYLER WILLIS
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
15th13th
 15th   #941  KTM  KEVIN LUCK
 NORTH PORT, FL 
16th14th
 16th   #101  KTM  KYLER RHOM
 DENVER, NC 
10thDNS
 
29. MINI SR 2 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #809  Suzuki  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #69  Husqvarna  JOEY ARICO
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
5th1st
 3rd   #25  KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
2nd4th
 4th   #331  Yamaha  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
4th5th
 5th   #427  KTM  TREVOR LAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
3rd6th
 6th   #31  Kawasaki  DYLAN VARN
 PLANT CITY, FL 
6th7th
 7th   #08  Yamaha  DAVID FRAWLEY
 MANHATTAN, IL 
7th8th
 8th   #64  KTM  GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE
 HUDSON, FL 
8th9th
 9th   #14  Yamaha  KOLBY CARR
 PLANT CITY, FL 
9th10th
 10th   #27  Husqvarna  FERNANDO SOSA
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
DNF3rd
 DNF   #12  Husqvarna  JUAN VASQUEZ
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #128  KTM  BRAYDEN GIBSON
 PALM CITY, FL 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #45  Suzuki  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
DNSDNS
 
31. SUPERMINI 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #75  Kawasaki  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #123  Husqvarna  JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR
 Clermont, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #84  KTM  LAYTON FASNACHT
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
5th4th
 4th   #27  Husqvarna  FERNANDO SOSA
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
4th5th
 5th   #128  KTM  BRAYDEN GIBSON
 PALM CITY, FL 
7th3rd
 6th   #31  Kawasaki  DYLAN VARN
 PLANT CITY, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #90  Kawasaki  LANDREY HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
3rdDNS
 8th   #871  KTM  ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
8thDNS
 9th   #125  Husqvarna  TAYLOR SHAFFER
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
9thDNS
 DNF   #45  Suzuki  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
DNFDNS
 
32. 125 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #316  KTM  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
4th2nd
 3rd   #339  Yamaha  LEVI WOSICK
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #94  KTM  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
2ndDNS
 5th   #422  Yamaha  BLAKE HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
5thDNS
 DNF   #16  Yamaha  NOAH FALLIN
 ANDALUSIA, AL 
DNFDNS
 
4. 250 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #352  Husqvarna  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
1st2nd
 2nd   #417  KTM  SETH BROWN
 Brooksville, FL 
2nd4th
 3rd   #72  Yamaha  LUCA MARSALISI
 DANBURY, CT 
3rd5th
 4th   #16  KTM  CRISTOPHER TORRES
 CAIRO, GA 
6th3rd
 5th   #279  Husqvarna  JEFFREY CHAMBERS
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
4th6th
 6th   #113  Yamaha  LEVI CAMPBELL
 CAIRO, GA 
5th7th
 7th   #100  Honda  COLE HARLEY
 DELTONA, FL 
7th8th
 8th   #40  KTM  BRANDON MOORE
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
9th9th
 9th   #211  Husqvarna  HARDY MUNOZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
DNF1st
 10th   #151  Yamaha  MATTHEW DOHERTY
 LECANTO, FL 
12th10th
 11th   #44  Yamaha  ALAN TOWNSEND
 COLUMBUS, GA 
11th11th
 12th   #87  Husqvarna  CHI CHI BAMMANN
 Spring Hill, FL 
13th12th
 13th   #549  Yamaha  JARED CORDERO
 BALLSTON SPA, NY 
15th13th
 14th   #269  Honda  BLAKE HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
8thDNF
 15th   #45  Yamaha  JACK KUKAS
 CAIRO, GA 
10thDNF
 16th   #754  Kawasaki  BRANDON PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
14thDNF
 
6. 250 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #320  Yamaha  JHAMIR SCOTT
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #541  KTM  JONATHAN FITZGERALD
 Apopka, FL 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #154  Yamaha  MARKUS SOWLES
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
4th4th
 4th   #413  Yamaha  EVAN HAIMOWITZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
1st7th
 5th   #382  KTM  ROBERTO BURGOS
 DELTONA, FL 
9th2nd
 6th   #14  KTM  JACK VALDEZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #27  Husqvarna  TYLER HILTON
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
8th5th
 8th   #477  Yamaha  CHRIS BYARS
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
7th8th
 9th   #22  KTM  NEKOLAS COUREY
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
5th12th
 10th   #418  KTM  BLAIR HOWARD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
12th9th
 11th   #50  Yamaha  OLIVEIRA MATEUS
 MIRAMAR, FL 
14th10th
 12th   #762  Husqvarna  IAN SBIROLI
 SEMINOLE, FL 
13th11th
 13th   #617  Yamaha  BENJAMIN GASWINT
 BRANDON, FL 
11th13th
 14th   #37  Yamaha  TYLER OBRIEN
 SANFORD, FL 
10th18th
 15th   #375  Kawasaki  AUSTIN ROOK
 CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 
16th14th
 16th   #23  Yamaha  KALVYN BOWDISH
 SEFFNER, FL 
17th15th
 17th   #184  Yamaha  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
18th16th
 18th   #362  Honda  KAITLYN HELZER
 HUDSON, FL 
19th17th
 19th   #7  Kawasaki  LEVI SPEARS
 PINE MOUNTAIN, GA 
15thDNF
 20th   #9  KTM  CAMERON DANIELS
 VENICE, FL 
DNF19th
 DNS   #917  Yamaha  IZZAJAH SCHUETZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
DNSDNS
 
9. 450 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #211  Husqvarna  HARDY MUNOZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
1st1st
 2nd   #57  Husqvarna  HUNTER CALLE
 Jacksonville, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #30  Yamaha  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
4th4th
 4th   #946  Yamaha  STEPHEN CULLENY
 NOKOMIS, FL 
6th3rd
 5th   #113  Yamaha  LEVI CAMPBELL
 CAIRO, GA 
5th5th
 6th   #16  KTM  CRISTOPHER TORRES
 CAIRO, GA 
2nd10th
 7th   #38  Yamaha  KYLE CHEESMAN
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
7th7th
 8th   #279  Husqvarna  JEFFREY CHAMBERS
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
9th6th
 9th   #40  KTM  BRANDON MOORE
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
11th9th
 10th   #90  Yamaha  APOLLO MBUKI
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
13th8th
 11th   #100  Honda  COLE HARLEY
 DELTONA, FL 
10th12th
 12th   #151  Yamaha  MATTHEW DOHERTY
 LECANTO, FL 
14th11th
 13th   #549  Yamaha  JARED CORDERO
 BALLSTON SPA, NY 
17th13th
 14th   #45  Yamaha  JACK KUKAS
 CAIRO, GA 
8thDNS
 15th   #269  Honda  BLAKE HAZEN
 BAY CITY, MI 
12thDNS
 16th   #754  Kawasaki  BRANDON PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
15thDNS
 17th   #44  Yamaha  ALAN TOWNSEND
 COLUMBUS, GA 
16thDNS
 18th   #110  Honda  ADAM ADERHOLD
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
18thDNS
 DNF   #893  Honda  TANNER HUGHES
 MACCLENNY, FL 
DNFDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 218

Page Generated in: 0.020 Seconds