Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2019 GC - DADE CITY MX - RD 2 - 9/29/2019
DADE CITY MX
125 (12+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #731  Husqvarna  AYDEN SHIVE
 DADE CITY, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #74  KTM  GAGE PEPIN
 MELBOURNE, FL 
5th2nd
 3rd   #31  Husqvarna  DYLAN VARN
 PLANT CITY, FL 
3rd4th
 4th   #116  Husqvarna  DARVIN PENA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
6th3rd
 5th   #428  Yamaha  LANE STALLSMITH
 DADE CITY, FL 
7th5th
 6th   #13  KTM  CALLEJA KRUEGER
 LUTZ, FL 
8th6th
 7th   #899  Husqvarna  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 Miami, FL 
2ndDNF
 8th   #495  KTM  MOON GERRITS
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
4thDNS
 DNS   #14  Honda  DYLAN CORDELL
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
DNSDNS
 
250 A/Pro - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #294  Yamaha  HAGEN HILL
 MOBILE, AL 
1st1st
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #25  KTM  JONAH GEISTLER
 Newark, IL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #222  KTM  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #56  Honda  LEWIS CALLOW
 CAIRO, GA 
4th4th
 5th   #72  Kawasaki  LUCA MARSALISI
 DANBURY, CT 
5th5th
 6th   #76  KTM  CLIFF SANDERS
 LUTZ, FL 
7th6th
 7th   #71  KTM  ANDREW WALLACE
 PALM CITY, FL 
6th7th
 8th   #88  Suzuki  KEVIN ASSAF
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
8th8th
 9th   #42  Husqvarna  GARRETT BERCAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
9th9th
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #483  KTM  DAMIAN HUFF
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #99  Honda  SEBASTIAN HAYNES
 BRADENTON, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #22  KTM  NEKOLAS COUREY
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #74  KTM  GAGE PEPIN
 MELBOURNE, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #747  Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN VELEZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
4th6th
 6th   #169  Yamaha  MALIKI CONSTANTINO
 OCALA, FL 
6th8th
 7th   #40  Honda  BRODY SLANE
 MC ALPIN, FL 
7th9th
 8th   #4  Suzuki  LOGAN BERCAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
8th10th
 9th   #31  Yamaha  DALTON SCHARNAGL
 ARCHER, FL 
15th5th
 10th   #511  Yamaha  ZACHARY FLANDERS
 THONOTOSASSA, FL 
13th7th
 11th   #424  KTM  MATT HARGER
 ORLANDO, FL 
9th12th
 12th   #362  Honda  KAITLYN HELZER
 HUDSON, FL 
11th11th
 13th   #212  Honda  ZAKARY STREID
 NAPLES, FL 
10th13th
 14th   #310  Honda  JOSEPH KENNEDY
 BRADENTON, FL 
12th14th
 15th   #221  Yamaha  TIMOTHY STEEDLEY
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
14th15th
 DNS   #48  Yamaha  FRANK MILAZZO
 CLERMONT, FL 
DNSDNS
 
450 A/Pro - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #493  KTM  MASON PRICE
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #946  Honda  STEPHEN CULLENY
 NOKOMIS, FL 
2nd2nd
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25  KTM  JONAH GEISTLER
 Newark, IL 
1st1st
 2nd   #93  Yamaha  TOMMY COOLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #88  Suzuki  KEVIN ASSAF
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #42  Husqvarna  GARRETT BERCAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
4th4th
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #483  KTM  DAMIAN HUFF
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #99  Honda  SEBASTIAN HAYNES
 BRADENTON, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #22  KTM  NEKOLAS COUREY
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #747  Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN VELEZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #31  Yamaha  DALTON SCHARNAGL
 ARCHER, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #169  Yamaha  MALIKI CONSTANTINO
 OCALA, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #56  Honda  LUIS ROMERO
 ORLANDO, FL 
9th7th
 8th   #424  Kawasaki  MATT HARGER
 ORLANDO, FL 
10th8th
 9th   #200  Kawasaki  BORJA OBESO
 MIAMI, FL 
11th9th
 10th   #49  Yamaha  FRANK MILAZZO
 CLERMONT, FL 
7thDNS
 11th   #511  Yamaha  ZACHARY FLANDERS
 THONOTOSASSA, FL 
8thDNS
 12th   #212  Honda  ZAKARY STREID
 NAPLES, FL 
DNS10th
 
51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #132  Yamaha  GAVYN WELZIEN
 ORLANDO, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #11  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN TURSKY
 SEFFNER, FL 
1st3rd
 3rd   #7  Honda  CADE ROCK
 NEWBERRY, FL 
5th2nd
 4th   #152  Yamaha  MAVERICK MAGILL
 WELLINGTON, FL 
3rd4th
 5th   #10  Yamaha  CW HOLTZCLAW
 TIFTON, GA 
4th5th
 6th   #57  Yamaha  RYAN CICIRETTI
 HUDSON, FL 
8th6th
 7th   #26  Yamaha  HUNTER TABOR
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
7th7th
 8th   #218  Yamaha  LEVI MEYER
 JUPITER, FL 
9th8th
 9th   #21  Yamaha  BRANTLEY TURSKY
 SEFFNER, FL 
6thDNF
 
51cc (4-6) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #213  Cobra  AUSTIN KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #515  Cobra  DANIEL HERNANDEZ
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #383  KTM  COLTON SANSONE
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
3rd4th
 4th   #11  Cobra  CHRISTIAN TURSKY
 SEFFNER, FL 
5th3rd
 5th   #218  Cobra  ELI SCHNEIDER
 VERO BEACH, FL 
4th5th
 6th   #132  Cobra  GAVYN WELZIEN
 ORLANDO, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #10  KTM  CW HOLTZCLAW
 TIFTON, GA 
7th7th
 
51cc (4-8) Stock Open - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #45  KTM  COLT ST CLAIR
 LUTZ, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #213  Cobra  AUSTIN KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #383  KTM  COLTON SANSONE
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
5th3rd
 4th   #101  Cobra  LANDON MILITO
 NAPLES, FL 
2ndDNF
 5th   #515  Cobra  DANIEL HERNANDEZ
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
4thDNS
 6th   #218  Cobra  ELI SCHNEIDER
 VERO BEACH, FL 
6thDNS
 7th   #75  Husqvarna  JOHN MORRISON III
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
7thDNS
 DNS   #15  Husqvarna  BECKETT FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
DNSDNS
 
51cc (7-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #73  Cobra  TIMOTHY SCOTT
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
1st1st
 2nd   #45  KTM  COLT ST CLAIR
 LUTZ, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #716  Cobra  BRODY HINES
 WAUCHULA, FL 
5th3rd
 4th   #727  Cobra  JAYCE HOMICK
 OTISVILLE, MI 
4th4th
 5th   #15  Husqvarna  BECKETT FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
3rd6th
 6th   #722  Cobra  JOHN DELUCA
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
6th5th
 
65cc (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #48  KTM  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 PIERSON, FL 
4th2nd
 3rd   #78  Husqvarna  PARKER BENITEZ
 PLANT CITY, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #23  KTM  TRIP CARR
 LECANTO, FL 
2nd4th
 5th   #278  KTM  JACE BAKER
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
5th5th
 DNS   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
DNSDNS
 
65cc (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #26  KTM  CARSON WOOD
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 PIERSON, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #38  KTM  ALEXANDER CICIRETTI
 HUDSON, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #278  KTM  JACE BAKER
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #157  KTM  AIDEN VASSEY
 TAMPA, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #803  Cobra  LAINEY SHEEHAN
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #26/  Kawasaki  WILLIAM JUDD
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
7th7th
 
65cc (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #26  KTM  CARSON WOOD
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #38  KTM  ALEXANDER CICIRETTI
 HUDSON, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #30  KTM  JACOB ALLEN
 HUDSON, FL 
5th4th
 4th   #432  KTM  TIMOTHY SCOTT
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
4th5th
 5th   #45  KTM  COLT ST CLAIR
 LUTZ, FL 
7th3rd
 6th   #157  KTM  AIDEN VASSEY
 TAMPA, FL 
8th6th
 7th   #26/  Kawasaki  WILLIAM JUDD
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
3rd11th
 8th   #803  Cobra  LAINEY SHEEHAN
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
6th10th
 9th   #5  KTM  ELIJAH SUMMER
 ZEPHERHILLS, FL 
10th7th
 10th   #101  Yamaha  LANDON MILITO
 NAPLES, FL 
9th9th
 11th   #716  Husqvarna  BRODY HINES
 WAUCHULA, FL 
11th8th
 
85 (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #1  KTM  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #23  KTM  TRIP CARR
 LECANTO, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #317  Suzuki  LOGAN MORTBERG
 PIERSON, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #118  KTM  MAX CATANO
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
6th4th
 5th   #78  Husqvarna  PARKER BENITEZ
 PLANT CITY, FL 
4th6th
 6th   #91  Husqvarna  JUSTIN PETTERS
 DADE CITY, FL 
8th5th
 7th   #2  Kawasaki  CAYDEN UNDERWOOD
 TIFTON, GA 
7th7th
 8th   #121  Husqvarna  CHALICE STIERS
 SEMINOLE, FL 
5th9th
 9th   #2/  Husqvarna  LEELAND PFEIFFER
 TAMPA, FL 
9th8th
 10th   #15  Husqvarna  DYLAN LAUBACH
 PENSACOLA, FL 
10th10th
 DNF   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
DNFDNS
 
85 (9-12) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #66  Suzuki  CASEY COCHRAN
 CLERMONT, FL 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #43  Suzuki  THOMAS WOOD
 CAIRO, GA 
4th1st
 3rd   #49  KTM  MOON GERRITS
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
1st4th
 4th   #121  Husqvarna  CHALICE STIERS
 SEMINOLE, FL 
3rd3rd
 5th   #118  KTM  MAX CATANO
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #005  Yamaha  ASHTON DOYLE
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
7th6th
 7th   #13  Husqvarna  RYAN SWANSON
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
6th8th
 8th   #176  Suzuki  WILLIAM JORDAN
 DADE CITY, FL 
8th7th
 DNS   #1  KTM  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
DNSDNS
 
College Boy (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #93  Yamaha  TOMMY COOLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #54  Kawasaki  ALEX JORGENSEN
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #71  KTM  ANDREW WALLACE
 PALM CITY, FL 
3rd4th
 4th   #294  Yamaha  HAGEN HILL
 MOBILE, AL 
6th3rd
 5th   #946  Honda  STEPHEN CULLENY
 NOKOMIS, FL 
4th5th
 7th   #31  Yamaha  DALTON SCHARNAGL
 ARCHER, FL 
5thDNS
 8th   #424  Kawasaki  MATT HARGER
 ORLANDO, FL 
7thDNS
 DNF   #128  KTM  TYSEN MEYER
 JUPITER, FL 
DNFDNF
 
Girls (11-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #33  Husqvarna  KAITLYN LANE
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #38  KTM  MADISON BLANCHETT
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
1st2nd
 3rd   #595  Husqvarna  KACEY SHEEHAN
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
3rd3rd
 
Girls Jr (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #595  Husqvarna  KACEY SHEEHAN
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #38  KTM  MADISON BLANCHETT
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
1st2nd
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #66  Suzuki  CASEY COCHRAN
 CLERMONT, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #69  Husqvarna  JOEY ARICO
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
1st2nd
 3rd   #49  KTM  MOON GERRITS
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #43  Suzuki  THOMAS WOOD
 CAIRO, GA 
3rd4th
 5th   #20  Kawasaki  LUIS MARTINEZ
 MEXICO, NA 
5th5th
 6th   #9  KTM  STEPHEN TOZZO
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #005  Yamaha  ASHTON DOYLE
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
8th7th
 8th   #13  Husqvarna  RYAN SWANSON
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
7th8th
 
Mini Sr 2 (13-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #69  Husqvarna  JOEY ARICO
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #20  Kawasaki  LUIS MARTINEZ
 MEXICO, NA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #9  KTM  STEPHEN TOZZO
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
3rd3rd
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #501  Suzuki  DUSTIN SOLOVITCH
 RIDGE MANOR, FL 
3rd1st
 2nd   #76  KTM  CLIFF SANDERS
 LUTZ, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #14  Honda  DYLAN CORDELL
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
4th3rd
 4th   #717  KTM  KYLE LEVALLEY
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
1stDNF
 DNF   #121  KTM  FREDERICK BAILEY
 BUFORD, GA 
DNFDNS
 
Plus 30 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #227  Suzuki  MICHAEL STEVENSON
 BONIFAY, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #717  KTM  KYLE LEVALLEY
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #21  Kawasaki  BRENT GIEZENTANNER
 CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #86/  Yamaha  ROBERT HUNN
 SANFORD, FL 
3rd5th
 5th   #9  Honda  JOHN MULLEAVEY
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
5th4th
 6th   #56  Honda  LUIS ROMERO
 ORLANDO, FL 
7th6th
 7th   #86  Honda  NATHAN TURNER
 DUNEDIN, FL 
6th7th
 8th   #200  Kawasaki  BORJA OBESO
 MIAMI, FL 
9th8th
 9th   #80  Husqvarna  MARSHALL WEST
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
8th9th
 10th   #646  Kawasaki  TODD PHILLIPS
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
10th10th
 11th   #116  KTM  BRYAN COURNOYER
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
12th11th
 12th   #308  Honda  KYLE DOUGLAS
 ORLANDO, FL 
11thDNS
 
Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #227  Yamaha  MICHAEL STEVENSON
 BONIFAY, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #221  Husqvarna  RYAN MILITO
 NAPLES, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #6  Kawasaki  JEAN CABELLO
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
3rd4th
 4th   #50  KTM  ANDREW PICCIUTO
 NORTH PORT, FL 
5th3rd
 5th   #116  KTM  BRYAN COURNOYER
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
6th6th
 6th   #451  Husqvarna  BRAD STROMBERG
 CANTONMENT, FL 
4thDNF
 7th   #308  Honda  KYLE DOUGLAS
 ORLANDO, FL 
DNS5th
 8th   #987  Kawasaki  FRANKIE SPICER
 BRANDON, FL 
7thDNS
 
Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #11  Suzuki  JAMES NAGY
 DELAND, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #132  KTM  MATT OULLIS
 ORLANDO, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #918  Husqvarna  JULIO DELVALLE
 CELEBRATION, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #116  KTM  BRYAN COURNOYER
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
4th4th
 
Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #11  Suzuki  JAMES NAGY
 DELAND, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #211  Kawasaki  STEVE DUMOND
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
1st2nd
 3rd   #132  KTM  MATT OULLIS
 ORLANDO, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #371  Suzuki  TIMOTHY MACNAB
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
3rd4th
 5th   #918  Husqvarna  JULIO DELVALLE
 CELEBRATION, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #93  Honda  KIRK SVOBODA
 CALLAHAN, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #113  Kawasaki  JEFF SNOW
 NICEVILLE, FL 
7thDNS
 
Plus 50 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #211  Kawasaki  STEVE DUMOND
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #11  Suzuki  JAMES NAGY
 DELAND, FL 
1st2nd
 3rd   #22  KTM  ROBERT NOA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #93  Honda  KIRK SVOBODA
 CALLAHAN, FL 
6th4th
 5th   #471  KTM  TOM MAGEE
 ORLANDO, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #741  Husqvarna  DARYL THIEL
 OVIEDO, FL 
4thDNF
 DNS   #29  Kawasaki  RICK SCHUGEL
 PORT ORANGE FLORIDA, FL 
DNSDNS
 
Plus 55 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #22  KTM  ROBERT NOA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #471  KTM  TOM MAGEE
 ORLANDO, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #741  Husqvarna  DARYL THIEL
 OVIEDO, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #325  KTM  MONNY RICHBURG
 EAGLE LAKE, FL 
3rd4th
 5th   #33  KTM  JOSEPH KENNEDY
 PALMETTO, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #145  Honda  SAM NASRALLAH
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
6th7th
 7th   #817  Honda  MICHAEL GROFF
 HUDSON, FL 
8th6th
 8th   #618  KTM  JAMES WALIGA
 DOVER, FL 
7th8th
 DNS   #4  Yamaha  CRAIG HAYN
 CRYSTAL SPRINGS, FL 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #29  Kawasaki  RICK SCHUGEL
 PORT ORANGE FLORIDA, FL 
DNSDNS
 
Plus 60 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #216  Yamaha  JORGE BLOISE
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #325  KTM  JAMES PAINTER
 HOLIDAY, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #60  Husqvarna  KELLY WEST
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #145  Honda  SAM NASRALLAH
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
4th4th
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #731  Husqvarna  AYDEN SHIVE
 DADE CITY, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #75  Husqvarna  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #899  Husqvarna  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 Miami, FL 
3rd3rd
 
Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25  KTM  JONAH GEISTLER
 Newark, IL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #222  KTM  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
1st2nd
 3rd   #72  Kawasaki  LUCA MARSALISI
 DANBURY, CT 
3rdDNS
 4th   #56  Honda  LEWIS CALLOW
 CAIRO, GA 
4thDNS
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #75  Husqvarna  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #66  Suzuki  CASEY COCHRAN
 CLERMONT, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #54  Husqvarna  CAMI SAMPLES
 CAIRO, GA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #68  KTM  SANTIAGO ROSENZWEIG
 CAIRO, GA 
5th4th
 5th   #31  KTM  DYLAN VARN
 PLANT CITY, FL 
4th5th
 6th   #114  Husqvarna  KOLBY CARR
 PLANT CITY, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #176  Suzuki  WILLIAM JORDAN
 DADE CITY, FL 
7th7th
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #75  Husqvarna  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #31  KTM  DYLAN VARN
 PLANT CITY, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #68  KTM  SANTIAGO ROSENZWEIG
 CAIRO, GA 
3rd3rd
 
Women 12+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #54  Husqvarna  CAMI SAMPLES
 CAIRO, GA 
1st1st
 2nd   #62  Honda  ISABELLA CONTOPOULO
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #362  Honda  KAITLYN HELZER
 HUDSON, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #13  KTM  CALLEJA KRUEGER
 LUTZ, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #33  Husqvarna  KAITLYN LANE
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
4th5th
 
250 B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #56  Honda  LEWIS CALLOW
 CAIRO, GA 
2nd2nd
 
450 B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #54  Kawasaki  ALEX JORGENSEN
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #501  Suzuki  DUSTIN SOLOVITCH
 RIDGE MANOR, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #717  KTM  KYLE LEVALLEY
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #86  Honda  NATHAN TURNER
 DUNEDIN, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #9  Honda  JOHN MULLEAVEY
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
5thDNF
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 237

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds