Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2020 Fl Winter Am Series - Round 3 - 1/19/2020
SPYDER MX
125 (12+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #69  Husqvarna  JOEY ARICO
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #501  KTM  KONNOR BOUCHARD
 CULLODEN, GA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #80  KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #31  Husqvarna  DYLAN VARN
 PLANT CITY, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #405  Yamaha  RYLAN FOSTER
  
6th6th
 6th   #84  KTM  LAYTON FASNACHT
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
5th7th
 7th   #121  Yamaha  SHANE HAMILTON
 KEY LARGO, FL 
11th5th
 8th   #717  Yamaha  PAXTON PATTERSON
 WOODBURY, GA 
8th8th
 9th   #9  KTM  STEPHEN TOZZO
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
7th9th
 10th   #221  Kawasaki  TANNER HOWE
 GREENVILLE, GA 
9th10th
 11th   #734  KTM  CRAIG DUNN
 MANTUA, NJ 
10th11th
 12th   #111  KTM  DERRICK WARD
 BRAZIL, IN 
12thDNS
 DNS   #227  KTM  LUKE ANDERSON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #12  KTM  CALE THORPE
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
DNSDNS
 
450 A/Pro - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #58  Yamaha  LOGAN LEITZEL
 DILLSBURG, PA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #281  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st2nd
 3rd   #719  KTM  JOSHUA BERCHEM
 WEST GREENWICH, RI 
4th3rd
 4th   #101  Yamaha  RENATO PAZ
 BENSALEM, PA 
3rd4th
 5th   #114  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS SMITH
 AUBURN, NY 
6th5th
 6th   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 OAKLAND, FL 
8th7th
 7th   #718  Suzuki  TYLER PARKER
 WEEDSPORT, NY 
10th6th
 8th   #334  KTM  CHRISTOPHER LAURO
 NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI 
9th8th
 9th   #25  Kawasaki  AARON COTTRELL
 ARCANUM, OH 
5thDNS
 10th   #543  Kawasaki  SHAWN WOODY
 ELKINS, WV 
7thDNS
 
85 (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #778  Husqvarna  VASKO DURAND
 WESTON, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #2  KTM  KEVYN DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
4th3rd
 4th   #698  KTM  LUKE BROWN
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
1st7th
 5th   #9  KTM  JACKSON BERRY
 BISHOP, GA 
5th4th
 6th   #32  KTM  LUCAS STREZNETCKY
 MONTVERDE, FL 
6th5th
 7th   #59  Kawasaki  TYLER BALLENGER
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
7th6th
 8th   #1  Husqvarna  ALEXANDER ANDERSON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
8th8th
 
85 (9-12) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #478  Yamaha  BRENNAN PUCKETT
 SABINA, OH 
5th2nd
 3rd   #737  Kawasaki  LUCAS CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
4th3rd
 4th   #778  Husqvarna  VASKO DURAND
 WESTON, FL 
2nd6th
 5th   #612  Husqvarna  NATHAN TWIGG
 ST. JOHNS, FL 
6th4th
 6th   #1  Husqvarna  ALEXANDER ANDERSON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
7th5th
 7th   #698  KTM  LUKE BROWN
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
3rdDNS
 
Girls (11-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133  Husqvarna  KAITLYN LANE
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
1st1st
 
Girls Jr (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #961  KTM  REAGAN DAVIS
 ADVANCE, NC 
1st1st
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #512  KTM  JAYDEN GOMEZ
 VINELAND, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #270  KTM  RYDER HOLLAND
 CUMMING GA, GA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #176  Suzuki  WILLIAM JORDAN
 DADE CITY, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #737  Kawasaki  LUCAS CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
5th4th
 5th   #478  Yamaha  BRENNAN PUCKETT
 SABINA, OH 
4th6th
 6th   #157  KTM  GABE FINK
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
6th5th
 7th   #612  Husqvarna  NATHAN TWIGG
 ST. JOHNS, FL 
7th7th
 
Mini Sr 2 (13-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #176  Suzuki  WILLIAM JORDAN
 DADE CITY, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #270  KTM  RYDER HOLLAND
 CUMMING GA, GA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #157  KTM  GABE FINK
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
3rd3rd
 
Women 12+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #115  Kawasaki  BRIANNA SCHELTEMA
 CALEDONIA, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #38  Kawasaki  AURA SCHMELYNN
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #362  Honda  KAITLYN HELZER
 HUDSON, FL 
3rd3rd
 
250 A/PRO - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #281  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #910  KTM  IAN CHIA
 STUART, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #131  KTM  PHILIP STEINBACH
 HENNIKER, NH 
3rd4th
 4th   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 OAKLAND, FL 
5th3rd
 5th   #582  Suzuki  ANTHONY MARKS
 LIGONIER, PA 
6th5th
 6th   #92  Honda  ROBERT KNUPP
 LATROBE, PA 
4thDNS
 DNF   #101  Yamaha  RENATO PAZ
 BENSALEM, PA 
DNFDNS
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #22  KTM  NEKOLAS COUREY
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
3rd1st
 2nd   #26  KTM  BLAZE CREMALDI
 ROCHESTER, NY 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #320  KTM  JHAMIR SCOTT
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
1st3rd
 4th   #465  KTM  DEVON OLEARY
 BERLIN, CT 
4th4th
 5th   #23  Honda  JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR
 Clermont, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #88  Suzuki  KEVIN ASSAF
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #310  Yamaha  CHADWICK JOHNSON JR
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
7thDNS
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #169  Yamaha  MALIKI CONSTANTINO
 OCALA, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #121  Yamaha  SHANE HAMILTON
 KEY LARGO, FL 
1st2nd
 3rd   #650  Yamaha  JOE YOUNGS
 ROCK HILL, SC 
3rd5th
 4th   #40  Honda  BRODY SLANE
 MC ALPIN, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #2  KTM  TY COLBORNE
 TAMPA, FL 
4th7th
 6th   #717  Yamaha  PAXTON PATTERSON
 WOODBURY, GA 
7th6th
 7th   #9  KTM  STEPHEN TOZZO
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
6th11th
 8th   #115  Kawasaki  BRIANNA SCHELTEMA
 CALEDONIA, MI 
9th9th
 9th   #815  KTM  MICHAEL LORIMER
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
11th8th
 10th   #185  KTM  JOHN HUMPHRIES
 INVERNESS, FL 
10th10th
 11th   #212  Honda  ZAKARY STREID
 NAPLES, FL 
8th13th
 12th   #84  KTM  LAYTON FASNACHT
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
DNF3rd
 13th   #221  Kawasaki  TANNER HOWE
 GREENVILLE, GA 
12th12th
 14th   #10  Honda  JACOB COLELLA
 FRANKLIN, MA 
13th14th
 15th   #44  KTM  KHYLER COLELLA
 FRANKLIN, MA 
14th15th
 16th   #362  Honda  KAITLYN HELZER
 HUDSON, FL 
15th16th
 17th   #159  Kawasaki  CHASE ADAMS
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
16th17th
 18th   #52  KTM  JKWON HAZZARD
 VERO BEACH, FL 
DNS18th
 DNF   #99  KTM  EVAN PALMER
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #23  Kawasaki  RAFAEL BENINCA
 ORLANDO, FL 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #12  KTM  CALE THORPE
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
DNSDNS
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #26  KTM  BLAZE CREMALDI
 ROCHESTER, NY 
1st1st
 2nd   #1  Husqvarna  ANDREW WALLACE
 PALM CITY, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #88  Suzuki  KEVIN ASSAF
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
5th3rd
 4th   #71  Kawasaki  GRIFFIN MAXWELL
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
2ndDNF
 5th   #438  Kawasaki  TOM LEES
 AUBURN, NY 
4thDNS
 DNF   #320  KTM  JHAMIR SCOTT
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
DNFDNS
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #141  Yamaha  TOMMY FARACE
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #650  Husqvarna  JOE YOUNGS
 ROCK HILL, SC 
1st3rd
 3rd   #40  Honda  BRODY SLANE
 MC ALPIN, FL 
4th4th
 4th   #121  Yamaha  SHANE HAMILTON
 KEY LARGO, FL 
3rd6th
 5th   #185  KTM  JOHN HUMPHRIES
 INVERNESS, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #212  Honda  ZAKARY STREID
 NAPLES, FL 
6th7th
 7th   #10  Honda  JACOB COLELLA
 FRANKLIN, MA 
7th8th
 8th   #44  KTM  KHYLER COLELLA
 FRANKLIN, MA 
8th9th
 9th   #169  Yamaha  MALIKI CONSTANTINO
 OCALA, FL 
DNF2nd
 DNS   #23  Kawasaki  RAFAEL BENINCA
 ORLANDO, FL 
DNSDNS
 
50 SHAFT DRIVE LMT (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #132  Yamaha  GAVYN WELZIEN
 ORLANDO, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #674  Yamaha  ANDERSON WALDELE
 LIZELLA, GA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #94  Yamaha  BRYSON DEVILBISS
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #10  Yamaha  CW HOLTZCLAW
 TIFTON, GA 
5th4th
 5th   #7  Honda  CADE ROCK
 NEWBERRY, FL 
4th5th
 6th   #28  Yamaha  BRODY RATTRAY
 BELLA COLLINA, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #22  Yamaha  RYDER PALMER
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
8th7th
 8th   #912  Yamaha  RAYLAN SEAGRAVES
 KINGSLAND, GA 
7th8th
 9th   #218  Yamaha  LEVI MEYER
 JUPITER, FL 
9th9th
 
50 STOCK (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #769  Cobra  HOLDEN LAMKIN
 MCHENRY, IL 
1st1st
 2nd   #674  KTM  ANDERSON WALDELE
 LIZELLA, GA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #132  Cobra  GAVYN WELZIEN
 ORLANDO, FL 
2nd3rd
 4th   #97  Cobra  JASE DILL
 MEDFORD, NY 
4th4th
 5th   #94  Cobra  BRYSON DEVILBISS
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #390  Cobra  BRAYTON BOWERSON
 JAY, FL 
6th7th
 7th   #10  KTM  CW HOLTZCLAW
 TIFTON, GA 
8th6th
 8th   #99  Cobra  JAX KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
7th8th
 9th   #22  KTM  RYDER PALMER
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
9thDNS
 10th   #912  KTM  RAYLAN SEAGRAVES
 KINGSLAND, GA 
10thDNS
 
50 STOCK (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #810  Cobra  TAYCE MORGAN
 ST GEORGE, UT 
1st1st
 2nd   #50  Cobra  KAYKY DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #213  Cobra  AUSTIN KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #117  Cobra  WYATT KEMBLE
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
3rd6th
 5th   #10/  Cobra  SHANE CHIA
 WESTON, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #81  Cobra  COOPER JENNINGS
 CHATSWORTH, GA 
9th4th
 7th   #128  Cobra  COOPER LEVIN
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
7th7th
 8th   #77  Cobra  RYDINH NOVAK
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
6th8th
 9th   #722  Cobra  JOHN DELUCA
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
8th9th
 DNS   #313  KTM  LOGAN LONGHINI
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
DNSDNS
 
50 STOCK OPEN (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #810  Cobra  TAYCE MORGAN
 ST GEORGE, UT 
1st1st
 2nd   #50  Cobra  KAYKY DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #10  Cobra  SHANE CHIA
 WESTON, FL 
6th3rd
 4th   #117  Cobra  WYATT KEMBLE
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
5th4th
 5th   #81  Cobra  COOPER JENNINGS
 CHATSWORTH, GA 
4th5th
 6th   #213  Cobra  AUSTIN KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
3rd6th
 7th   #128  Cobra  COOPER LEVIN
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
7th7th
 8th   #97  KTM  JASE DILL
 MEDFORD, NY 
10th8th
 9th   #77  Cobra  RYDINH NOVAK
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
9th9th
 10th   #769  Cobra  HOLDEN LAMKIN
 MCHENRY, IL 
8th10th
 11th   #132  Cobra  GAVYN WELZIEN
 ORLANDO, FL 
11th11th
 
65 (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #2/  KTM  KEVYN DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
1st1st
 2nd   #5  KTM  MATHEUS OLIVEIRA
 ORLANDO, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #9  KTM  JACKSON BERRY
 BISHOP, GA 
2ndDNS
 DNF   #778  Yamaha  VASKO DURAND
 WESTON, FL 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #704  Cobra  KOLDEN OELENBERGER
 STATESVILLE, NC 
DNFDNS
 
65 (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #2  KTM  KEVYN DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
1st1st
 2nd   #9  KTM  JACKSON BERRY
 BISHOP, GA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #778  Yamaha  VASKO DURAND
 WESTON, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #5  KTM  MATHEUS OLIVEIRA
 ORLANDO, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #01  KTM  MAVERICK SNIDER
 VINCENNES, IN 
5th5th
 6th   #131  KTM  ANTHONY PACELLA
 SOUTH WALPOLE, MA 
6th6th
 7th   #962  Husqvarna  RYLEIGH DAVIS
 ADVANCE, NC 
7th7th
 8th   #116  Kawasaki  JADA CONNER
 HILLIARD, FL 
8th8th
 DNS   #8  Yamaha  JAKE HARRELL
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
DNSDNS
 
65 (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #32  KTM  LUCAS STREZNETCKY
 MONTVERDE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #01  KTM  MAVERICK SNIDER
 VINCENNES, IN 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #131  KTM  ANTHONY PACELLA
 SOUTH WALPOLE, MA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #59  KTM  WHALYN BALLENGER
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #961  KTM  REAGAN DAVIS
 ADVANCE, NC 
6th5th
 6th   #117  Cobra  WYATT KEMBLE
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
7th6th
 7th   #816b  KTM  TRENT LLOYD
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
4th11th
 8th   #46  KTM  CAYNE TOZZO
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
8th9th
 9th   #10  Yamaha  SHANE CHIA
 WESTON, FL 
11th7th
 10th   #962  Husqvarna  RYLEIGH DAVIS
 ADVANCE, NC 
10th8th
 11th   #2  KTM  JAX CARRIER
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
9th10th
 DNS   #8  Yamaha  JAKE HARRELL
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
DNSDNS
 
Collegeboy (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #281  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #720  Yamaha  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #498  KTM  JASON DRAGONETTI
 FAIRFAX, SC 
4th3rd
 4th   #1  Husqvarna  ANDREW WALLACE
 PALM CITY, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #71  Kawasaki  GRIFFIN MAXWELL
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
3rdDNS
 6th   #131  KTM  PHILIP STEINBACH
 HENNIKER, NH 
6thDNS
 
Mini E (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #97  KTM  JASE DILL
 MEDFORD, NY 
1st1st
 2nd   #10  KTM  CW HOLTZCLAW
 TIFTON, GA 
2nd2nd
 
Open A/B Money Class - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #281  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
2nd1st
 2nd   #58  Yamaha  LOGAN LEITZEL
 DILLSBURG, PA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #719  KTM  JOSHUA BERCHEM
 WEST GREENWICH, RI 
5th3rd
 4th   #720  Yamaha  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
4th5th
 5th   #498  KTM  JASON DRAGONETTI
 FAIRFAX, SC 
3rd6th
 6th   #26  KTM  BLAZE CREMALDI
 ROCHESTER, NY 
6th4th
 7th   #334  KTM  CHRISTOPHER LAURO
 NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI 
9th7th
 8th   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 OAKLAND, FL 
8th8th
 9th   #438  Kawasaki  TOM LEES
 AUBURN, NY 
7thDNS
 DNS   #25  Kawasaki  AARON COTTRELL
 ARCANUM, OH 
DNSDNS
 
PLUS 25 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #153  KTM  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
1st2nd
 2nd   #910  KTM  IAN CHIA
 STUART, FL 
3rd1st
 3rd   #543  Kawasaki  SHAWN WOODY
 ELKINS, WV 
2nd3rd
 4th   #405  Honda  RYLAN FOSTER
  
4th4th
 5th   #582  Suzuki  ANTHONY MARKS
 LIGONIER, PA 
5th5th
 6th   #907  Honda  EMIL NACNAC
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
6th6th
 
PLUS 30 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #86  Honda  NATHAN TURNER
 DUNEDIN, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #981  Husqvarna  RYAN LLOYD
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #80  Husqvarna  MARSHALL WEST
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #825  Kawasaki  CARL BUSBY
 PALM BAY, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #907  Honda  EMIL NACNAC
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
3rd6th
 6th   #116  KTM  BRYAN COURNOYER
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
7th5th
 7th   #259  Honda  JOWAN BOYD
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
6th7th
 DNF   #308  Honda  KYLE DOUGLAS
 ORLANDO, FL 
DNFDNS
 
PLUS 35 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #674  Kawasaki  MARK WALDELE
 LIZELLA, GA 
1st1st
 2nd   #825  Kawasaki  CARL BUSBY
 PALM BAY, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #116  KTM  BRYAN COURNOYER
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
4th3rd
 4th   #308  Honda  KYLE DOUGLAS
 ORLANDO, FL 
2ndDNS
 
PLUS 40 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #116  KTM  BRYAN COURNOYER
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
3rd3rd
 
PLUS 45 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #141  Suzuki  JOHN STEWART
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #90  KTM  GLEN COBB
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
4th4th
 
PLUS 50 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #7  Suzuki  CHARLES LANZA
 HARRISBURG, PA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #26  Suzuki  BRIAN SEMDER
 CARLISLE, PA 
4th4th
 5th   #141  Suzuki  JOHN STEWART
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
6th5th
 6th   #168  KTM  WAYNE HANDLEY
 NEWBERRY, FL 
5th7th
 7th   #35  KTM  ANDY KOOISTRA
 CUSTER PARK, IL 
7th6th
 8th   #508  Honda  DARREN KELLEY
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
8th8th
 9th   #90  KTM  GLEN COBB
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
9th9th
 10th   #3  Kawasaki  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
10th10th
 
PLUS 55 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95  KTM  MICHAEL GENEREUX
 CLERMONT, RI 
2nd1st
 2nd   #26  Suzuki  BRIAN SEMDER
 CARLISLE, PA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #159  Kawasaki  RICK BIGALOW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #168  KTM  WAYNE HANDLEY
 NEWBERRY, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #35  KTM  ANDY KOOISTRA
 CUSTER PARK, IL 
5th5th
 6th   #508  Honda  DARREN KELLEY
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #90  KTM  GLEN COBB
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
7th7th
 
PLUS 60 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95  KTM  MICHAEL GENEREUX
 CLERMONT, RI 
1st1st
 2nd   #55  Honda  PHILIP PEYTON
 SPRING HILL, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #753  Honda  MICHAEL DEFILIPPIS
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
3rd3rd
 DNS   #19  Honda  MICHAEL PELHAM
 ALTOONA, FL 
DNSDNS
 
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #501  KTM  KONNOR BOUCHARD
 CULLODEN, GA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #104  KTM  GREGORY EVANS
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #31  Husqvarna  DYLAN VARN
 PLANT CITY, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #227  KTM  LUKE ANDERSON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
8th4th
 5th   #52  KTM  JKWON HAZZARD
 VERO BEACH, FL 
9th5th
 6th   #69  Husqvarna  JOEY ARICO
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
1stDNF
 7th   #159  Kawasaki  CHASE ADAMS
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
6thDNF
 8th   #111  KTM  DERRICK WARD
 BRAZIL, IN 
5thDNS
 9th   #115  Husqvarna  RYAN BOTTASS
 MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 
7thDNS
 DNS   #99  KTM  EVAN PALMER
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
DNSDNS
 
SCHOOLBOY 2 (12-17) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #720  Yamaha  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
1st1st
 2nd   #104  KTM  GREGORY EVANS
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
4th2nd
 3rd   #69  Husqvarna  JOEY ARICO
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #465  KTM  DEVON OLEARY
 BERLIN, CT 
2nd6th
 5th   #80  KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
6th4th
 6th   #23  Honda  JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR
 Clermont, FL 
7th5th
 7th   #31  Husqvarna  DYLAN VARN
 PLANT CITY, FL 
5th7th
 8th   #815  KTM  MICHAEL LORIMER
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
8thDNS
 
SUPERMINI 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #68  Kawasaki  GAVIN BATSON
 LINCOLN, IL 
1st1st
 2nd   #114  Husqvarna  KOLBY CARR
 PLANT CITY, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #133  Husqvarna  KAITLYN LANE
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
3rd3rd
 
SUPERMINI 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #68  Kawasaki  GAVIN BATSON
 LINCOLN, IL 
1st1st
 2nd   #114  Husqvarna  KOLBY CARR
 PLANT CITY, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #115  Husqvarna  RYAN BOTTASS
 MOUNT PLEASANT, SC 
3rdDNS
 
250 B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #80  KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
1st1st
 2nd   #38  Kawasaki  AURA SCHMELYNN
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
2nd2nd
 
450 B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #465  KTM  DEVON OLEARY
 BERLIN, CT 
1st1st
 2nd   #86  Honda  NATHAN TURNER
 DUNEDIN, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #80  Husqvarna  MARSHALL WEST
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
3rd3rd
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 264

Page Generated in: 0.000 Seconds