Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2020 GOLD CUP RD 4 - 10/18/2020
SPYDER MX
125 (12+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #176  KTM  WILLIAM JORDAN
 DADE CITY, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #201  Yamaha  PARKER BROOME
 DONALSONVILLE, GA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #315  Yamaha  COLSON LEWIS
 AUSTIN, TX 
4th3rd
 4th   #55  KTM  PAXTON FRISBIE
 PALMETTO, FL 
3rd4th
 5th   #21  Kawasaki  CLAYTON HODGES
 CENTER HILL, FL 
5th5th
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #20  KTM  RYAN FRIEDLY
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
3rd1st
 2nd   #411  Yamaha  LOGAN FLANDERS
 LAKELAND, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #31  Husqvarna  DYLAN VARN
 PLANT CITY, FL 
1st4th
 4th   #44  Yamaha  GARRETT BERCAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
4th3rd
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #448  Yamaha  ALEC KING
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
1st1st
 2nd   #747  Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN VELEZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #11  KTM  TYLER LYNCH
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #5  Yamaha  BRANDON PAVONE
 PINELLASPARK, FL 
5th5th
 5th   #58  Yamaha  JACOB RAVELO
 OCKLAWAHA, FL 
7th4th
 6th   #2  KTM  TY COLBORNE
 TAMPA, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #159  Kawasaki  CHASE ADAMS
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
4th8th
 8th   #176  KTM  WILLIAM JORDAN
 DADE CITY, FL 
10th9th
 9th   #762  Husqvarna  IAN SBIROLI
 SEMINOLE, FL 
8th12th
 10th   #517  KTM  BLAKE RICHARDS
 CITRA, FL 
15th7th
 11th   #96  Honda  JAYDEN SLEGERS
 WELLINGTON, FL 
11th11th
 12th   #83  Suzuki  CHANCE WHITE
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
9th15th
 13th   #315  Yamaha  COLSON LEWIS
 AUSTIN, TX 
12th14th
 14th   #201  Yamaha  HUGH BROOME
 DONALSONVILLE, GA 
14th13th
 15th   #41  Kawasaki  JAMES CLISER IV
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
13th16th
 16th   #169  Husqvarna  MALIKI CONSTANTINO
 OCALA, FL 
DNF10th
 17th   #16  Kawasaki  RILEY SHIPES
 WILDWOOD, FL 
16th17th
 
450 A/Pro - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #15  Husqvarna  OSCAR ESPARIS
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #94  Honda  COLE HARLEY
 DELTONA, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #543  Kawasaki  SHAWN WOODY
 ELKINS, WV 
3rd3rd
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #20  KTM  RYAN FRIEDLY
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
1st1st
 2nd   #86  Honda  NATHAN TURNER
 DUNEDIN, FL 
2nd2nd
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #747  Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN VELEZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #17  Yamaha  KYLE MOON
 CLERMONT, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #448  Yamaha  ALEC KING
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
2nd6th
 4th   #11  KTM  TYLER LYNCH
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #6  Husqvarna  JEAN CABELLO
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
7th3rd
 6th   #138  Honda  KRISTOFER LAWRENCE
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
6th5th
 7th   #58  Yamaha  JACOB RAVELO
 OCKLAWAHA, FL 
4th12th
 8th   #56  Husqvarna  LUIS ROMERO
 ORLANDO, FL 
10th7th
 9th   #159  Kawasaki  CHASE ADAMS
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
9th8th
 10th   #762  Husqvarna  IAN SBIROLI
 SEMINOLE, FL 
8th9th
 11th   #96  Honda  JAYDEN SLEGERS
 WELLINGTON, FL 
11th10th
 12th   #621  Husqvarna  JOSEPH KENNEDY
 BRADENTON, FL 
12th14th
 13th   #201  Yamaha  HUGH BROOME
 DONALSONVILLE, GA 
14th13th
 14th   #99  Yamaha  JOSHUA CLARK
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
17th11th
 15th   #938  Honda  JAMES SMITH
 ORLANDO, FL 
13th16th
 16th   #212  Yamaha  KODY KIDDER
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
16th15th
 17th   #228  Kawasaki  CONNOR CLARK
 OCALA, FL 
15th17th
 
51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #77  Cobra  CARTER HOLMES
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #08  Yamaha  JASEY RAE JONES
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #900  Yamaha  JOEY CARCOPA
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
5th2nd
 4th   #912  Yamaha  RAYLAN SEAGRAVES
 KINGSLAND, GA 
3rd4th
 5th   #519  Yamaha  WYATT HODGE
 BEULAVILLE, NC 
4th5th
 6th   #2  Yamaha  CARSON PREVATTE
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
6th6th
 
51cc (4-6) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #77  Cobra  CARTER HOLMES
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #912  Cobra  RAYLAN SEAGRAVES
 KINGSLAND, GA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #519  Cobra  WYATT HODGE
 BEULAVILLE, NC 
3rd3rd
 
51cc (4-8) Stock Open - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #515  Cobra  DANIEL HERNANDEZ
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #15  Husqvarna  BECKETT FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #79  Cobra  BRYSON HOWELL
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #89  Cobra  NATHAN KERNAN
 SARASOTA, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #682  KTM  BLAYDIN WRIGHT
 BRANDON, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #333  Cobra  MASON COLBY
 TAMPA, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #99  Cobra  LUKE CLARK
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
7th7th
 
51cc (7-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79  Cobra  BRYSON HOWELL
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #109  Cobra  WESTON MATHEY
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
2nd4th
 3rd   #89  Cobra  NATHAN KERNAN
 SARASOTA, FL 
3rd5th
 4th   #333  Cobra  MASON COLBY
 TAMPA, FL 
4th6th
 5th   #99/  Cobra  LUKE CLARK
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
6th7th
 6th   #465  KTM  JAKE SMITH
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
5th8th
 7th   #15  Husqvarna  BECKETT FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
DNF2nd
 8th   #515  Cobra  DANIEL HERNANDEZ
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
DNF3rd
 
65cc (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #14  KTM  BRANDON EADE
 TEMECULA, CA 
1st1st
 
65cc (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #14  KTM  BRANDON EADE
 TEMECULA, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #30  KTM  JACOB ALLEN
 HUDSON, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #224  Husqvarna  DRAYTON EDWARDS
 GROVELAND, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #101  Yamaha  LANDON MILITO
 NAPLES, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #32/  Kawasaki  WILLIAM SHIPES
 WILDWOOD, FL 
5th5th
 
65cc (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #32  KTM  LUCAS STREZNETCKY
 MONTVERDE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #30  KTM  JACOB ALLEN
 HUDSON, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #682  Cobra  BLAYDIN WRIGHT
 BRANDON, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #515  KTM  DANIEL HERNANDEZ
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
3rd4th
 5th   #109  KTM  WESTON MATHEY
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #32/  Kawasaki  WILLIAM SHIPES
 WILDWOOD, FL 
6th6th
 
85 (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #78  KTM  PARKER BENITEZ
 PLANT CITY, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #32  KTM  LUCAS STREZNETCKY
 MONTVERDE, FL 
2nd2nd
 
85 (9-12) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 PIERSON, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #11  Yamaha  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #78  KTM  PARKER BENITEZ
 PLANT CITY, FL 
3rd3rd
 
College Boy (16-24) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #94  Honda  COLE HARLEY
 DELTONA, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #411  Yamaha  LOGAN FLANDERS
 LAKELAND, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #138  Honda  KRISTOFER LAWRENCE
 MAYSVILLE, NC 
3rd3rd
 4th   #2  KTM  TY COLBORNE
 TAMPA, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #44  Yamaha  GARRETT BERCAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
4th5th
 6th   #83  Suzuki  CHANCE WHITE
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
6th6th
 
Girls (11-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #33  Husqvarna  KAITLYN LANE
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #7  Husqvarna  JALYNN WRIGHT
 DOVER, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #463  Husqvarna  BAILEY LONG
 DOVER, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #116  Kawasaki  JADA CONNER
 HILLIARD, FL 
4th4th
 
Girls Jr (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #463  Husqvarna  BAILEY LONG
 DOVER, FL 
3rd1st
 2nd   #7  Husqvarna  JALYNN WRIGHT
 DOVER, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #428  Kawasaki  KENDALL MATHEY
 TRINITY, FL 
1st3rd
 4th   #116  Kawasaki  JADA CONNER
 HILLIARD, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #108  Kawasaki  ALEXANDRIA PREVATTE
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
5th5th
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #81  Husqvarna  WILL CAMPBELL
 CAIRO, GA 
2nd1st
 2nd   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 PIERSON, FL 
1st3rd
 3rd   #61  KTM  TOMMY CALLOW
 CAIRO, GA 
3rd2nd
 4th   #11  Yamaha  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #55  Husqvarna  IGNACIO DIEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
4th5th
 6th   #22/  KTM  BRUNO OPORTO
 CAIRO, GA 
7th7th
 7th   #14  Husqvarna  CODY RINTALA
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
6th8th
 8th   #13  Husqvarna  RYAN SWANSON
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
DNF6th
 9th   #82  KTM  SPENCER TOWNSEND
 LITHIA, FL 
8thDNF
 
Mini Sr 2 (13-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #81  Husqvarna  WILL CAMPBELL
 CAIRO, GA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #55  Husqvarna  IGNACIO DIEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
3rd1st
 3rd   #61  KTM  TOMMY CALLOW
 CAIRO, GA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #14  Husqvarna  CODY RINTALA
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
4th5th
 5th   #22/  KTM  BRUNO OPORTO
 CAIRO, GA 
6th4th
 6th   #13  Husqvarna  RYAN SWANSON
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
5th6th
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #15  Husqvarna  OSCAR ESPARIS
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #153  KTM  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #543  Kawasaki  SHAWN WOODY
 ELKINS, WV 
3rd3rd
 4th   #17  Yamaha  KYLE MOON
 CLERMONT, FL 
4thDNF
 
Plus 30 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #227  Husqvarna  MICHAEL STEVENSON
 BONIFAY, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #92  Yamaha  KYLE JENNESS
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #4  KTM  DAVID ESPINOSA
 NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #6  Husqvarna  JEAN CABELLO
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #56  Husqvarna  LUIS ROMERO
 ORLANDO, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #86  Honda  NATHAN TURNER
 DUNEDIN, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #76  Kawasaki  STEVE BINEGAR JR
 OCALA, FL 
7th7th
 
Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #227  Husqvarna  MICHAEL STEVENSON
 BONIFAY, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #6  Husqvarna  JEAN CABELLO
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #4  KTM  DAVID ESPINOSA
 NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #221  Husqvarna  RYAN MILITO
 NAPLES, FL 
6th4th
 5th   #76  Kawasaki  STEVE BINEGAR JR
 OCALA, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #56  Husqvarna  LUIS ROMERO
 ORLANDO, FL 
3rd7th
 7th   #99  Yamaha  JOSHUA CLARK
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
7th6th
 
Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #191  Honda  TIMOTHY BANTLE
 NEWBERRY, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #221  Husqvarna  RYAN MILITO
 NAPLES, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #28  Kawasaki  JASON CLARK
 KINGSTON, MA 
4th3rd
 4th   #371  Yamaha  TIMOTHY MACNAB
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
6th5th
 5th   #44  KTM  JOHN LYNCH
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
8th4th
 6th   #171  Yamaha  TRAY TEW
 DADE CITY, FL 
7th6th
 7th   #12  Yamaha  ROBERT ONORI
 CARACAS,  
2ndDNF
 8th   #50  KTM  NATHANIEL INGRAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
5thDNF
 
Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #211  Kawasaki  STEVE DUMOND
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #73  Suzuki  MARK CAMPBELL
 MASCOTTE, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #371  Yamaha  TIMOTHY MACNAB
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #151  Honda  MIKE SANTANA
 ORLANDO, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #9  Yamaha  CARLOS CRASSUS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
6th5th
 6th   #50  KTM  NATHANIEL INGRAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
3rdDNF
 DNF   #11  Suzuki  JAMES NAGY
 DELAND, FL 
DNFDNS
 
Plus 50 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #211  Kawasaki  STEVE DUMOND
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #28  Kawasaki  JASON CLARK
 KINGSTON, MA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #168  KTM  WAYNE HANDLEY
 NEWBERRY, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #151  Honda  MIKE SANTANA
 ORLANDO, FL 
3rd4th
 5th   #624  Yamaha  DOUGLAS HOLLEN
 OVIEDO, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #74  Kawasaki  EDWIN GONZALEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #20  Kawasaki  SANTIAGO MARTINEZ
 OCOEE, FL 
7th7th
 DNF   #11  Suzuki  JAMES NAGY
 DELAND, FL 
DNFDNS
 
Plus 55 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #73  Suzuki  MARK CAMPBELL
 MASCOTTE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #23  Kawasaki  STEVE REJDA
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #95  KTM  MICHAEL GENEREUX
 CLERMONT, RI 
5th2nd
 4th   #771  KTM  JON OSBORN
 GROVELAND, FL 
2nd5th
 5th   #168  KTM  WAYNE HANDLEY
 NEWBERRY, FL 
4th4th
 6th   #624  Yamaha  DOUGLAS HOLLEN
 OVIEDO, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #513  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER DYKSTRA
 OCALA, FL 
7th7th
 
Plus 60 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95  KTM  MICHAEL GENEREUX
 CLERMONT, RI 
3rd1st
 2nd   #23  Kawasaki  STEVE REJDA
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #216  Yamaha  JORGE BLOISE
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #145  Honda  SAM NASRALLAH
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #771  KTM  JON OSBORN
 GROVELAND, FL 
1stDNS
 6th   #33  KTM  JOSEPH KENNEDY
 PALMETTO, FL 
6thDNS
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #106  KTM  BRANDON MA
 ORLANDO, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #201  Yamaha  PARKER BROOME
 DONALSONVILLE, GA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #55  KTM  PAXTON FRISBIE
 PALMETTO, FL 
3rd3rd
 
Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #58  Yamaha  JACOB RAVELO
 OCKLAWAHA, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #41  Kawasaki  JAMES CLISER IV
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
4th2nd
 3rd   #82  KTM  SPENCER TOWNSEND
 LITHIA, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #517  KTM  BLAKE RICHARDS
 CITRA, FL 
2nd4th
 5th   #16  Kawasaki  RILEY SHIPES
 WILDWOOD, FL 
5th5th
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #61  KTM  TOMMY CALLOW
 CAIRO, GA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #2  Honda  CAYDEN UNDERWOOD
 TIFTON, GA 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #55  Husqvarna  IGNACIO DIEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
6th1st
 4th   #33  Husqvarna  KAITLYN LANE
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
3rd5th
 5th   #236  KTM  KARL WITHROW
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
5th4th
 6th   #82  KTM  SPENCER TOWNSEND
 LITHIA, FL 
4th6th
 DNF   #81  Husqvarna  WILL CAMPBELL
 CAIRO, GA 
DNFDNS
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #106  KTM  BRANDON MA
 ORLANDO, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #236  KTM  KARL WITHROW
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
2nd2nd
 
Women 12+ - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #/  Husqvarna  KAITLYN LANE
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #46  Honda  ANDREA BARNETT
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #7  Husqvarna  JALYNN WRIGHT
 DOVER, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #32  Husqvarna  KELSEY FOX
 MINNEOLA, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #63  Honda  KATLIN NAPOLSKI
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
DNF5th
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 195

Page Generated in: 0.040 Seconds